|
|
Pos |
StartNr |
Naam |
Club/Woonplaats |
Cat |
Zwem |
PltsZwem |
Wiss1 |
Fiets |
PltsFiets |
NaFiets |
Wiss2 |
Loop |
PltsLoop |
TotaalTijd |
DNF |
1 |
201 |
Babette Rosman |
Hellas 3 - Utrecht |
2DNV |
00:11:59 |
2 |
00:01:19 |
00:40:11 |
7 |
00:53:29 |
00:02:00 |
00:21:07 |
2 |
01:16:35 |
|
2 |
254 |
Mariël Borgerink |
Argo 2 - Wierden |
2DNV |
00:11:15 |
1 |
00:02:00 |
00:39:56 |
4 |
00:53:11 |
00:02:00 |
00:22:16 |
6 |
01:17:27 |
|
3 |
202 |
Anne Jentink |
Hellas 3 - Utrecht |
2DNV |
00:14:24 |
18 |
00:01:23 |
00:40:04 |
5 |
00:55:50 |
00:01:39 |
00:21:42 |
5 |
01:19:10 |
|
4 |
228 |
Annemarie Rustenburg |
TTW - Weesp |
2DNV |
00:14:06 |
11 |
00:02:00 |
00:39:06 |
2 |
00:55:12 |
00:02:00 |
00:22:33 |
7 |
01:19:44 |
|
5 |
221 |
Marie Klein |
Triade - Zwolle |
2DNV |
00:15:28 |
39 |
00:02:00 |
00:37:25 |
1 |
00:54:53 |
00:02:00 |
00:22:55 |
9 |
01:19:47 |
|
6 |
237 |
Marliz Altena |
Nutrimedia / In Zeer Goede Sta |
2DNV |
00:14:53 |
29 |
00:02:00 |
00:41:01 |
10 |
00:57:54 |
00:01:57 |
00:21:22 |
3 |
01:21:12 |
|
7 |
218 |
Debbie Ammerlaan |
AV Triathlon - Amersfoort |
2DNV |
00:16:14 |
45 |
00:02:00 |
00:40:31 |
8 |
00:58:45 |
00:01:49 |
00:21:06 |
1 |
01:21:39 |
|
8 |
220 |
Djoeke Donkers |
AV Triathlon - Amersfoort |
2DNV |
00:15:21 |
35 |
00:01:24 |
00:39:44 |
3 |
00:56:27 |
00:01:47 |
00:23:44 |
21 |
01:21:58 |
|
9 |
204 |
Jorien de Jong |
Hellas 3 - Utrecht |
2DNV |
00:13:41 |
6 |
00:02:00 |
00:41:08 |
11 |
00:56:49 |
00:02:00 |
00:24:30 |
26 |
01:23:19 |
|
10 |
225 |
Rahel Bellinga |
TTW - Weesp |
2DNV |
00:14:40 |
21 |
00:02:00 |
00:40:05 |
6 |
00:56:45 |
00:02:00 |
00:24:49 |
32 |
01:23:33 |
|
11 |
203 |
Jitske Nijhuis |
Hellas 3 - Utrecht |
2DNV |
00:14:14 |
15 |
00:02:00 |
00:42:49 |
16 |
00:59:02 |
00:02:00 |
00:23:16 |
14 |
01:24:17 |
|
12 |
256 |
Melanie Prins |
Argo 2 - Wierden |
2DNV |
00:14:50 |
27 |
00:01:25 |
00:42:02 |
13 |
00:58:16 |
00:02:00 |
00:25:09 |
34 |
01:25:24 |
|
13 |
222 |
Martine Drent |
Triade - Zwolle |
2DNV |
00:15:05 |
32 |
00:01:54 |
00:42:23 |
15 |
00:59:21 |
00:02:00 |
00:24:09 |
24 |
01:25:30 |
|
14 |
251 |
Rosanne van Rooijen |
Van der Hoorn Trisport / TV Ha |
2DNV |
00:15:25 |
38 |
00:02:00 |
00:41:57 |
12 |
00:59:22 |
00:02:00 |
00:24:13 |
25 |
01:25:34 |
|
15 |
211 |
Mirte Poort |
Triteam Groningen 3 |
2DNV |
00:15:21 |
36 |
00:02:00 |
00:40:57 |
9 |
00:58:18 |
00:02:00 |
00:25:20 |
38 |
01:25:37 |
|
16 |
242 |
Lieke Smale |
Ter Steege / Triathlon Team Ho |
2DNV |
00:15:30 |
40 |
00:01:36 |
00:45:17 |
36 |
01:02:22 |
00:01:36 |
00:21:41 |
4 |
01:25:38 |
|
17 |
234 |
Susan Koop |
Triathlonteam De Boks - Klazie |
2DNV |
00:15:31 |
41 |
00:01:36 |
00:43:40 |
19 |
01:00:46 |
00:02:04 |
00:22:57 |
10 |
01:25:45 |
|
18 |
245 |
Yoni Pronk |
Zwefilo - Langedijk |
2DNV |
00:14:47 |
24 |
00:01:21 |
00:44:08 |
21 |
01:00:15 |
00:02:00 |
00:23:43 |
20 |
01:25:57 |
|
19 |
212 |
Anouk Wennemars |
Triteam Groningen 3 |
2DNV |
00:14:05 |
10 |
00:02:00 |
00:42:15 |
14 |
00:58:20 |
00:02:00 |
00:26:05 |
46 |
01:26:25 |
|
20 |
255 |
Nadinja Schonewille |
Argo 2 - Wierden |
2DNV |
00:13:44 |
7 |
00:01:19 |
00:45:52 |
40 |
01:00:55 |
00:02:01 |
00:23:32 |
17 |
01:26:27 |
|
21 |
243 |
Nienke Ensink |
Ter Steege / Triathlon Team Ho |
2DNV |
00:14:52 |
28 |
00:01:23 |
00:44:55 |
29 |
01:01:09 |
00:02:00 |
00:23:25 |
16 |
01:26:34 |
|
22 |
209 |
Joanne Schuitemaker |
Triteam Groningen 3 |
2DNV |
00:15:22 |
37 |
00:01:30 |
00:44:05 |
20 |
01:00:55 |
00:02:00 |
00:23:41 |
19 |
01:26:36 |
|
23 |
216 |
Nynke Luijten |
Triathlon Team Twente 3 - Ensc |
2DNV |
00:14:11 |
13 |
00:02:00 |
00:44:58 |
30 |
01:01:09 |
00:01:56 |
00:23:36 |
18 |
01:26:40 |
|
24 |
239 |
Suzan Tuinier |
Nutrimedia / In Zeer Goede Sta |
2DNV |
00:14:41 |
22 |
00:02:00 |
00:44:20 |
22 |
01:01:01 |
00:02:29 |
00:23:14 |
13 |
01:26:44 |
|
25 |
205 |
Gemma Groenewoudt |
Bos Zwembaden / Triami - Deven |
2DNV |
00:15:55 |
44 |
00:01:25 |
00:45:17 |
37 |
01:02:37 |
00:01:36 |
00:23:12 |
12 |
01:27:24 |
|
26 |
250 |
Michelle Boone |
Van der Hoorn Trisport / TV Ha |
2DNV |
00:12:28 |
3 |
00:01:28 |
00:45:30 |
39 |
00:59:25 |
00:02:00 |
00:26:03 |
44 |
01:27:28 |
|
27 |
253 |
Nicolien Tip |
Argo 2 - Wierden |
2DNV |
00:13:48 |
8 |
00:02:00 |
00:44:53 |
28 |
01:00:40 |
00:02:00 |
00:25:41 |
42 |
01:28:21 |
|
28 |
227 |
Amber Jonkvorst |
TTW - Weesp |
2DNV |
00:14:36 |
20 |
00:01:33 |
00:46:59 |
48 |
01:03:07 |
00:02:14 |
00:23:11 |
11 |
01:28:31 |
|
29 |
238 |
Anneke Grummel |
Nutrimedia / In Zeer Goede Sta |
2DNV |
00:14:48 |
26 |
00:02:03 |
00:44:25 |
23 |
01:01:15 |
00:02:00 |
00:25:19 |
37 |
01:28:34 |
|
30 |
217 |
Georgine Vervoorn-Vis |
AV Triathlon - Amersfoort |
2DNV |
00:16:41 |
48 |
00:02:00 |
00:45:09 |
34 |
01:03:49 |
00:02:11 |
00:22:37 |
8 |
01:28:37 |
|
31 |
210 |
Lisa Marlen Kuhlmann |
Triteam Groningen 3 |
2DNV |
00:14:57 |
30 |
00:02:00 |
00:46:02 |
42 |
01:02:59 |
00:01:52 |
00:23:55 |
22 |
01:28:45 |
|
32 |
233 |
Linda Rakers |
Triathlonteam De Boks - Klazie |
2DNV |
00:15:20 |
34 |
00:02:00 |
00:44:41 |
27 |
01:02:00 |
00:02:00 |
00:24:49 |
31 |
01:28:48 |
|
33 |
257 |
Pieternel Luning |
RZC - Renkum |
2DNV |
00:14:23 |
17 |
00:02:00 |
00:44:37 |
26 |
01:01:00 |
00:02:00 |
00:26:04 |
45 |
01:29:03 |
|
34 |
229 |
Marthe Heitbrink |
De Dolfijn 3 - Amsterdam |
2DNV |
00:15:41 |
42 |
00:01:17 |
00:44:59 |
31 |
01:01:56 |
00:02:00 |
00:25:21 |
39 |
01:29:17 |
|
35 |
252 |
Linda Smit |
Van der Hoorn Trisport / TV Ha |
2DNV |
00:16:54 |
50 |
00:01:38 |
00:43:22 |
18 |
01:01:53 |
00:02:14 |
00:25:15 |
35 |
01:29:21 |
|
36 |
247 |
Amy van der Fluit |
Zwefilo - Langedijk |
2DNV |
00:14:03 |
9 |
00:01:36 |
00:47:16 |
50 |
01:02:55 |
00:02:00 |
00:24:37 |
27 |
01:29:31 |
|
37 |
231 |
Marta Salva Mas |
De Dolfijn 3 - Amsterdam |
2DNV |
00:13:39 |
5 |
00:02:00 |
00:48:12 |
51 |
01:03:51 |
00:02:00 |
00:23:58 |
23 |
01:29:48 |
|
38 |
226 |
Ingrid Ernst-Peters |
TTW - Weesp |
2DNV |
00:14:46 |
23 |
00:02:00 |
00:44:26 |
24 |
01:01:12 |
00:02:00 |
00:26:52 |
48 |
01:30:04 |
|
39 |
241 |
Karin Reterink |
Ter Steege / Triathlon Team Ho |
2DNV |
00:14:48 |
25 |
00:02:00 |
00:45:00 |
32 |
01:01:47 |
00:02:00 |
00:26:56 |
49 |
01:30:43 |
|
40 |
232 |
Ingrid Hissink |
De Dolfijn 3 - Amsterdam |
2DNV |
00:17:10 |
52 |
00:02:00 |
00:45:05 |
33 |
01:04:15 |
00:02:00 |
00:24:41 |
28 |
01:30:55 |
|
41 |
235 |
Helen Bruinsma |
Triathlonteam De Boks - Klazie |
2DNV |
00:14:08 |
12 |
00:02:07 |
00:48:21 |
52 |
01:04:35 |
00:02:00 |
00:24:46 |
30 |
01:31:20 |
|
42 |
214 |
Yasmin Nauta |
Triathlon Team Twente 3 - Ensc |
2DNV |
00:19:20 |
56 |
00:02:00 |
00:43:19 |
17 |
01:04:39 |
00:02:00 |
00:24:43 |
29 |
01:31:21 |
|
43 |
223 |
Claire van der Riet |
Triade - Zwolle |
2DNV |
00:18:37 |
55 |
00:01:30 |
00:46:08 |
43 |
01:06:14 |
00:02:00 |
00:23:24 |
15 |
01:31:38 |
|
44 |
248 |
Cora Blankendaal |
Zwefilo - Langedijk |
2DNV |
00:16:55 |
51 |
00:02:00 |
00:45:16 |
35 |
01:04:11 |
00:02:14 |
00:25:17 |
36 |
01:31:42 |
|
45 |
219 |
Margreet Mak |
AV Triathlon - Amersfoort |
2DNV |
00:15:53 |
43 |
00:02:00 |
00:45:57 |
41 |
01:03:49 |
00:02:00 |
00:25:55 |
43 |
01:31:44 |
|
46 |
249 |
Dieke Klijn |
Van der Hoorn Trisport / TV Ha |
2DNV |
00:16:51 |
49 |
00:02:00 |
00:46:12 |
44 |
01:05:03 |
00:01:59 |
00:25:24 |
40 |
01:32:25 |
|
47 |
260 |
Ester Dekkers |
RZC - Renkum |
2DNV |
00:14:57 |
31 |
00:02:00 |
00:46:36 |
46 |
01:03:33 |
00:02:00 |
00:27:10 |
50 |
01:32:42 |
|
48 |
207 |
Annemiek Hettinga |
Bos Zwembaden / Triami - Deven |
2DNV |
00:16:27 |
46 |
00:01:58 |
00:47:00 |
49 |
01:05:24 |
00:02:03 |
00:25:30 |
41 |
01:32:56 |
|
49 |
258 |
Gerrien Achterop |
RZC - Renkum |
2DNV |
00:17:19 |
53 |
00:02:00 |
00:44:28 |
25 |
01:03:47 |
00:02:00 |
00:28:09 |
51 |
01:33:55 |
|
50 |
240 |
Ellen Boswijk |
Nutrimedia / In Zeer Goede Sta |
2DNV |
00:16:32 |
47 |
00:01:46 |
00:49:02 |
53 |
01:07:19 |
00:01:52 |
00:25:00 |
33 |
01:34:10 |
|
51 |
224 |
Anneke Reuvers |
Triade - Zwolle |
2DNV |
00:14:13 |
14 |
00:02:00 |
00:45:23 |
38 |
01:01:36 |
00:02:00 |
00:30:47 |
54 |
01:34:22 |
|
52 |
230 |
Kim Stoverink |
De Dolfijn 3 - Amsterdam |
2DNV |
00:14:34 |
19 |
00:01:20 |
00:50:05 |
54 |
01:05:58 |
00:02:00 |
00:26:36 |
47 |
01:34:34 |
|
53 |
259 |
Rita van der Horst |
RZC - Renkum |
2DNV |
00:13:31 |
4 |
00:02:00 |
00:46:30 |
45 |
01:02:01 |
00:02:10 |
00:30:27 |
53 |
01:34:37 |
|
54 |
213 |
Dagmar Schouteten |
Triathlon Team Twente 3 - Ensc |
2DNV |
00:14:14 |
16 |
00:01:55 |
00:46:58 |
47 |
01:03:06 |
00:02:00 |
00:31:22 |
57 |
01:36:28 |
|
55 |
215 |
Sterre Coenen |
Triathlon Team Twente 3 - Ensc |
2DNV |
00:20:20 |
57 |
00:02:00 |
00:50:28 |
55 |
01:12:48 |
00:02:00 |
00:29:19 |
52 |
01:44:07 |
|
56 |
246 |
Marieke Wessels |
Zwefilo - Langedijk |
2DNV |
00:15:18 |
33 |
00:02:00 |
00:55:39 |
57 |
01:12:57 |
00:02:00 |
00:31:09 |
56 |
01:46:05 |
|
57 |
206 |
Alette Kleinsman |
Bos Zwembaden / Triami - Deven |
2DNV |
00:18:21 |
54 |
00:02:00 |
00:54:01 |
56 |
01:14:22 |
00:02:00 |
00:30:56 |
55 |
01:47:18 |
|
58 |
208 |
Marlies Brandt |
Bos Zwembaden / Triami - Deven |
2DNV |
00:20:29 |
58 |
00:02:00 |
00:56:23 |
58 |
01:18:52 |
00:02:00 |
00:31:52 |
58 |
01:52:44 |
|
|
|