Nieuwpoort Long Course Weekend 2021

1900m Mannen
 
Rk StartNr Naam Race PltsTot ZwemmenNETTO DQ
1 225 Jarne Baeckelmans SWIM 1 00:25:27  
2 264 Ward Denolf SWIM 2 00:25:57  
3 58 Julien Vanbellaiengh HALF 1 00:27:00  
4 254 Tom Goudemant SWIM 3 00:29:07  
5 305 Jeroen Martens SWIM 4 00:29:12  
6 50 Gert De Vos HALF 2 00:29:21  
7 288 GARY DUFRASNE SWIM 5 00:30:14  
8 48 Mathieu Beyls HALF 3 00:30:52  
9 60 Bram Hemelsoen HALF 4 00:30:58  
10 242 Bart Braekeveldt SWIM 6 00:31:09  
11 302 Michiel Vanreyten SWIM 7 00:32:23  
12 314 Nicolas Laby SWIM 8 00:32:34  
13 73 Tibo Steen HALF 5 00:33:01  
14 294 Wouter Carton SWIM 9 00:33:15  
15 299 Wouter Van Raemdonck SWIM 10 00:33:26  
16 29 Guillaume Auber HALF 6 00:33:27  
17 310 Bart Leuckx SWIM 11 00:33:30  
18 87 Andreas Erdrich HALF 7 00:33:32  
19 308 Arthur Bertholomé SWIM 12 00:33:36  
20 278 Mathias Castelain SWIM 13 00:33:38  
21 227 Thomas Ducarmois SWIM 14 00:33:40  
22 71 Jean-Marie Holvoet HALF 8 00:33:43  
23 259 Arthur Vanderghote SWIM 15 00:33:53  
24 315 Kevin Daeninck SWIM 16 00:33:55  
25 81 Mark Lamberigts HALF 9 00:34:13  
26 206 Franky Van Lierde SWIM 17 00:34:57  
27 59 Wouter Vanbiervliet HALF 10 00:35:00  
28 370 Matthias Vandenhove SWIM 18 00:35:22  
29 46 Walter Boddaert HALF 11 00:35:51  
30 67 Johan Verbrugghen HALF 12 00:36:10  
31 245 Vincent Vanabelle SWIM 19 00:36:25  
32 246 Ludo Rasschaert SWIM 20 00:36:34  
33 200 Matthias Vancanneyt SWIM 21 00:36:55  
34 256 Barthelemy Geldof SWIM 22 00:37:26  
35 224 Arthur Petré SWIM 23 00:37:28  
36 289 Nick Matton SWIM 24 00:37:28  
37 313 Olivier Goffin SWIM 25 00:37:32  
38 309 Alpha antonino Olefs SWIM 26 00:37:50  
39 298 Matthias Ledegen SWIM 27 00:38:26  
40 68 Etienne Goudemant HALF 13 00:38:29  
41 166 John Boyd SWIM 28 00:38:31  
42 223 Brachim Vandaele SWIM 29 00:38:41  
43 252 Egmont Mechelaere SWIM 30 00:38:45  
44 63 Jimmy Decraene HALF 14 00:38:54  
45 287 FABRICE DUFRASNE SWIM 31 00:39:10  
46 197 Kurt Vancoppenolle SWIM 32 00:39:18  
47 209 Pascal Moons SWIM 33 00:39:24  
48 229 Alexandre Penneman SWIM 34 00:39:24  
49 239 Damien Meurant SWIM 35 00:39:41  
50 213 Michel Lhermitte SWIM 36 00:39:45  
51 177 Tom Verboven SWIM 37 00:39:56  
52 61 Pieter Bogman HALF 15 00:39:58  
53 52 Mattias Vral HALF 16 00:40:06  
54 236 BRUNO GAUTIER SWIM 38 00:40:10  
55 262 Thomas Mannaerts SWIM 39 00:40:18  
56 85 Gery Scouppe HALF 17 00:40:21  
57 293 Raf Cox SWIM 40 00:40:37  
58 283 Nicolas Marsella SWIM 41 00:40:41  
59 280 Pierric Pruzan SWIM 42 00:41:18  
60 66 Vic Vandendaele HALF 18 00:41:29  
61 212 Quentin Nicolas SWIM 43 00:41:32  
62 273 Davy VAN DEN BERGHE SWIM 44 00:42:24  
63 282 Thomas Coorevits SWIM 45 00:42:45  
64 207 David Corbeels SWIM 46 00:42:53  
65 270 Luc Willems SWIM 47 00:42:58  
66 248 Johan Cokelaere SWIM 48 00:43:04  
67 279 Alexander Gaspar SWIM 49 00:43:25  
68 43 Ingo Wassermann HALF 19 00:43:28  
69 218 Jelle Vanbelleghem SWIM 50 00:43:55  
70 184 Joeri Mertens SWIM 51 00:44:30  
71 226 Ronny Tuinstra SWIM 52 00:45:18  
72 244 Ward Collette SWIM 53 00:45:30  
73 238 Tom Royakkers SWIM 54 00:45:34  
74 253 Peter Beirlaen SWIM 55 00:45:41  
75 219 Jean-Luc Le Coz SWIM 56 00:46:40  
76 41 Thierry Verstichel HALF 20 00:47:07  
77 201 Jasper De Vriendt SWIM 57 00:47:13  
78 269 Dieter Dejonghe SWIM 58 00:48:55  
79 83 Genesis Fernandez HALF 21 00:48:55  
80 53 Olivier Buchet HALF 22 00:49:33  
81 266 Kim Vandorpe SWIM 59 00:49:48  
82 249 Bart Adriaens SWIM 60 00:51:10  
83 303 Nico De Lepeleere SWIM 61 00:54:02  
84 306 Erik De Brabander SWIM 62 00:54:43  
85 76 Sven Van Laethem HALF 23 00:56:10  
86 233 Michel Collins SWIM 63 00:58:42  
87 230 Ronald Baxter SWIM 64 01:00:46  
88 221 Chyngyz Maniiasov SWIM 65 01:04:53  
89 78 Karl Scholz RUN 1 01:13:46  
90 47 Ives Maddelein HALF 24 01:17:06  
 

1900m Vrouwen
 
Rk StartNr Naam Race PltsTot ZwemmenNETTO DQ
1 296 Wendy Van der Zanden SWIM 1 00:27:10  
2 235 Nele Vitse SWIM 2 00:30:35  
3 292 Steffi Minten SWIM 3 00:30:49  
4 258 Sarah Crabeels SWIM 4 00:31:18  
5 286 Mazarine REMY-PAQUAY SWIM 5 00:31:25  
6 205 Karlien De Waele SWIM 6 00:32:34  
7 88 Jana Lehmann HALF 1 00:34:33  
8 62 Natalie Coomans HALF 2 00:34:49  
9 285 Joke Vranken SWIM 7 00:35:31  
10 91 Sophie De Groote HALF 3 00:35:49  
11 290 Lore Jacobs SWIM 8 00:36:15  
12 89 Stephanie Vandebuerie HALF 4 00:36:30  
13 247 Charlotte Feys SWIM 9 00:37:32  
14 250 Veerle Van de Gevel SWIM 10 00:37:51  
15 284 Ine Kools SWIM 11 00:37:57  
16 260 Emilie Coppin SWIM 12 00:38:05  
17 86 Emelie Van Isacker HALF 5 00:38:40  
18 57 Adèle Lardinois HALF 6 00:38:55  
19 261 Sofie Vitse SWIM 13 00:39:07  
20 263 Petra Dejonckheere SWIM 14 00:39:58  
21 228 Tanne Calewaert SWIM 15 00:41:19  
22 70 Linda Bauwens HALF 7 00:43:39  
23 276 Rositta Monnissen SWIM 16 00:43:47  
24 75 Amaryllis Callens HALF 8 00:43:47  
25 79 Magali Steenhoudt HALF 9 00:44:00  
26 222 Louise Beirlaen SWIM 17 00:44:03  
27 267 ISABELLE GAUTIER SWIM 18 00:44:38  
28 277 Nynke Paepen SWIM 19 00:44:45  
29 255 Kim Houkx SWIM 20 00:45:14  
30 240 Joelle Jaquet SWIM 21 00:45:40  
31 56 Louise Wittouck HALF 10 00:45:50  
32 307 Stéphanie Lauwers SWIM 22 00:49:05  
33 42 Elisabeth Dehandschutter HALF 11 00:49:13  
34 281 Julie Lambrecht SWIM 23 00:50:13  
35 241 LHORIE PIRNAY SWIM 24 00:50:30  
36 210 AUBER LARDANS SANDRINE SWIM 25 00:50:47  
37 49 Monika Haland HALF 12 00:51:28  
38 45 Alexis Rons HALF 13 00:53:38  
39 312 Liesbeth De Broyer SWIM 26 00:53:48  
40 214 Lies Roegiers SWIM 27 00:53:48  
41 291 Sabrina Montegnies SWIM 28 00:57:24  
42 272 Chantal Wawrzyniak SWIM 29 01:03:10  
43 203 Sabine Specht SWIM 30 01:04:28  
44 274 Perrine RANDON SWIM 31 01:05:42  
45 202 Ilse Van Brempt SWIM 32 01:06:04  
46 257 Stéphanie Fonzé SWIM 33 01:11:44  
47 23 Evelyn Van de Vondel RUN 1 01:17:28  
 

3800m Mannen
 
Rk StartNr Naam Race PltsTot ZwemmenNETTO DQ
1 2 Pamphiel Pareyn LONG 1 00:47:27  
2 175 Ben Rutten SWIM 1 00:49:31  
3 135 Max DAZY SWIM 2 00:54:25  
4 129 Wim Vande Casteele SWIM 3 00:54:44  
5 189 Steven Deburghgraeve SWIM 4 00:55:18  
6 188 Bruno Clerbout SWIM 5 00:56:07  
7 133 Bart Zaman SWIM 6 00:56:20  
8 103 Arne Vermeire SWIM 7 00:56:52  
9 190 Bjorn Deburghgraeve SWIM 8 00:57:42  
10 3 Kim Colpaert LONG 2 00:58:43  
11 162 Aaron Vekemans SWIM 9 00:59:13  
12 178 Kris Steyaert SWIM 10 00:59:19  
13 168 Bertrand Kairis SWIM 11 01:00:21  
14 24 Frederik Feys LONG 3 01:00:31  
15 93 Frederik Van Crombrugge SWIM 12 01:01:27  
16 128 Bart Lyphout SWIM 13 01:02:57  
17 150 Jesse Vandervoort SWIM 14 01:03:20  
18 372 Niek Mahieu SWIM 15 01:03:30  
19 139 Bengi Manhaeve SWIM 16 01:05:04  
20 142 Laurens Vasbinder SWIM 17 01:05:23  
21 153 Steven Vermeulen SWIM 18 01:05:37  
22 180 Pieter Vastmans SWIM 19 01:06:01  
23 157 Marc De Leenheer SWIM 20 01:06:44  
24 96 ANDREAS DRUANT SWIM 21 01:06:47  
25 7 Arne Vandenberghe LONG 4 01:07:09  
26 187 Toon Nietvelt SWIM 22 01:07:20  
27 144 Nclas Borremans SWIM 23 01:07:20  
28 14 Brecht Craeghs LONG 5 01:07:42  
29 114 Dirk Vertongen SWIM 24 01:08:02  
30 156 Hans Houps SWIM 25 01:08:54  
31 196 Jo Zwaenepoel SWIM 26 01:09:12  
32 19 Willem Teniers LONG 6 01:09:37  
33 126 Erik Van der stuyft SWIM 27 01:10:04  
34 111 Steven Cools SWIM 28 01:10:39  
35 112 Thierry Soenen SWIM 29 01:10:54  
36 138 Benoit Berac SWIM 30 01:10:58  
37 152 Rodrigo Castor Gon�alves SWIM 31 01:11:07  
38 25 Pieter Van Compernolle LONG 7 01:11:20  
39 17 Jordy Vanderbruggen LONG 8 01:11:22  
40 122 Dirk De Wolf SWIM 32 01:11:39  
41 22 Jasper Sodermans LONG 9 01:11:42  
42 120 Neal Heijligen SWIM 33 01:13:10  
43 131 Stéphane Corten SWIM 34 01:13:23  
44 130 Jasper Vansieleghem SWIM 35 01:13:47  
45 99 Lenny Hoornaert SWIM 36 01:13:54  
46 134 Matthias Koopman SWIM 37 01:14:01  
47 173 Oscar Kools SWIM 38 01:14:31  
48 159 Polle Van Dijck SWIM 39 01:14:45  
49 155 Filip Luyckx SWIM 40 01:15:14  
50 193 Johan Stoffels SWIM 41 01:15:16  
51 32 Vito Tagliente LONG 10 01:16:26  
52 98 Benjamin Parez SWIM 42 01:16:40  
53 170 David Tits SWIM 43 01:17:02  
54 148 Patrick Van luchene SWIM 44 01:18:34  
55 100 Simon Dubar SWIM 45 01:18:56  
56 161 Jeroen Van Autreve SWIM 46 01:19:23  
57 192 Frank Vissers SWIM 47 01:19:58  
58 118 Tanguy Brogniaux SWIM 48 01:20:18  
59 149 Stefan Bonne SWIM 49 01:21:03  
60 164 Cis De Jongh SWIM 50 01:21:24  
61 16 Kris Gaudaen LONG 11 01:21:34  
62 183 Kris Van dyck SWIM 51 01:22:00  
63 117 Frederik Van Vaerenbergh SWIM 52 01:23:23  
64 194 Thomas Dhoore SWIM 53 01:23:31  
65 13 Bart Deferme LONG 12 01:25:18  
66 28 Stijn Jans LONG 13 01:26:48  
67 119 Dominick Vankeirsbilck SWIM 54 01:27:45  
68 191 THIERRY SCHEYVAERTS SWIM 55 01:28:41  
69 169 Mathieu Czajkowski SWIM 56 01:29:15  
70 21 Guido Van de Velde LONG 14 01:31:22  
71 9 Andy Meulemeester LONG 15 01:32:22  
72 165 Thomas Leysen SWIM 57 01:32:40  
73 30 Sebastiaan Duchateau LONG 16 01:34:27  
74 186 Jan Eeckhout SWIM 58 01:40:04  
75 31 Brecht Soenen LONG 17 01:41:44  
76 185 Simon Van Roey SWIM 59 01:43:45  
77 6 Steven Lambrecht RUN 1 01:47:02  
78 18 Didier Loomans LONG 18 01:48:47  
 

3800m Vrouwen
 
Rk StartNr Naam Race PltsTot ZwemmenNETTO DQ
1 101 Lammens Louise SWIM 1 00:52:54  
2 121 Dorien Diedens SWIM 2 00:56:01  
3 1 Alex Tondeur RUN 1 00:57:48  
4 132 Sarah Roelants SWIM 3 00:59:38  
5 116 Lieselotte Feys SWIM 4 00:59:57  
6 160 Inès Mommen SWIM 5 01:05:33  
7 195 Sarah Bellens SWIM 6 01:07:18  
8 163 Nele Lewyllie SWIM 7 01:07:31  
9 141 Ellen Deolet SWIM 8 01:09:26  
10 125 Evelien Persyn SWIM 9 01:10:27  
11 105 Kirina T'Jonck SWIM 10 01:11:20  
12 145 Tania Mouton SWIM 11 01:12:02  
13 172 Evelien Goyvaerts SWIM 12 01:12:31  
14 109 Alice Brogniaux SWIM 13 01:15:38  
15 113 Ingrid Vanden Bussche SWIM 14 01:16:08  
16 106 Marijke T'Hooft SWIM 15 01:17:34  
17 136 Suncica Vujic SWIM 16 01:17:54  
18 143 Anne-Lise Montreuil SWIM 17 01:19:14  
19 181 Chantal De Kort SWIM 18 01:25:38  
20 15 Petra Marcoen RUN 2 01:42:49