|
|
Plts |
StNr |
Naam |
Vereniging / Woonplaats |
Cat |
PltsCat |
Bruto |
Netto |
Ronde1 |
Ronde2 |
1 |
12 |
Lahsene Bouchikhi |
Regio Oost-Brabant Atl |
Msen |
1 |
00:14:29 |
00:14:29 |
00:07:08 |
00:07:22 |
2 |
21 |
Thomas Vanoppen |
AC Herentals |
Msen |
2 |
00:14:35 |
00:14:35 |
00:07:07 |
00:07:28 |
3 |
9 |
Thomas Cremers |
Nederlandse Triathlonbond |
Msen |
3 |
00:15:09 |
00:15:09 |
00:07:25 |
00:07:44 |
4 |
11 |
Hachem Migou |
Antwerp Brabo |
Msen |
4 |
00:15:10 |
00:15:10 |
00:07:26 |
00:07:45 |
5 |
25 |
Jorrit Cleij |
Cifla |
Msen |
5 |
00:15:25 |
00:15:25 |
00:07:29 |
00:07:56 |
6 |
10 |
Ronald Cockx |
DJA |
Msen |
6 |
00:15:31 |
00:15:31 |
00:07:29 |
00:08:02 |
7 |
29 |
Ben Vriends |
Eindhoven Atletiek |
Msen |
7 |
00:16:02 |
00:16:02 |
00:07:44 |
00:08:19 |
8 |
13 |
Julien Calandreau |
Antwerp Brabo |
Msen |
8 |
00:16:04 |
00:16:04 |
00:08:07 |
00:07:57 |
9 |
4 |
Kurt Verheyen |
Arrondissement Turnhout Atletiekclu |
M45 |
1 |
00:16:16 |
00:16:15 |
00:08:06 |
00:08:09 |
10 |
78 |
Kavi Kevin |
KAC Vilvoorde |
Msen |
9 |
00:16:23 |
00:16:22 |
00:07:33 |
00:08:49 |
11 |
14 |
Jamal Boussattati |
Antwerp Brabo |
M35 |
1 |
00:16:29 |
00:16:28 |
00:08:05 |
00:08:23 |
12 |
113 |
Nick Jansen |
DJA |
Msen |
10 |
00:16:33 |
00:16:32 |
00:08:05 |
00:08:28 |
13 |
89 |
William Webster |
GVAC |
Msen |
11 |
00:16:42 |
00:16:40 |
00:08:05 |
00:08:36 |
14 |
24 |
Anne Luijten |
Olympus '70 |
Vsen |
1 |
00:16:55 |
00:16:54 |
00:08:25 |
00:08:30 |
15 |
103 |
Roel Spierings |
DAK |
Msen |
12 |
00:17:17 |
00:17:16 |
00:08:36 |
00:08:40 |
16 |
31 |
Henk Ruijssenaars |
leerop |
Msen |
13 |
00:17:43 |
00:17:41 |
00:08:29 |
00:09:12 |
17 |
70 |
Jonas van Oosterbosch |
AC Herentals |
Msen |
14 |
00:17:45 |
00:17:42 |
00:08:27 |
00:09:15 |
18 |
115 |
Twan Lensen |
Cifla |
M40 |
1 |
00:18:15 |
00:18:14 |
00:08:47 |
00:09:27 |
19 |
136 |
Mitchell van Oudenaarden |
De Langstraat |
Msen |
15 |
00:18:33 |
00:18:31 |
00:09:10 |
00:09:21 |
20 |
92 |
Thomas Crul |
Road Runners Etten-Leur |
Msen |
16 |
00:18:37 |
00:18:35 |
00:08:51 |
00:09:45 |
21 |
79 |
Steven Van Dievoet |
DJA |
M40 |
2 |
00:18:41 |
00:18:40 |
00:09:13 |
00:09:27 |
22 |
5 |
Sara Engelen |
Arrondissement Turnhout Atletiekclu |
Vsen |
2 |
00:18:54 |
00:18:52 |
00:09:17 |
00:09:35 |
23 |
8 |
Tine Diels |
Arrondissement Turnhout Atletiekclu |
V35 |
1 |
00:19:03 |
00:19:00 |
00:09:22 |
00:09:39 |
24 |
22 |
Antse Meylaert |
AV Toekomst |
Vsen |
3 |
00:19:25 |
00:19:24 |
00:09:19 |
00:10:06 |
25 |
87 |
Eddy van Steenbergen |
Gloria |
M55 |
1 |
00:19:40 |
00:19:38 |
00:09:17 |
00:10:22 |
26 |
15 |
Mohamed El Boutaybi |
Antwerp Brabo |
Msen |
17 |
00:19:42 |
00:19:41 |
00:09:49 |
00:09:52 |
27 |
108 |
Sanne van Helmond |
Sprint |
Vsen |
4 |
00:20:10 |
00:20:07 |
00:09:56 |
00:10:12 |
28 |
137 |
Marjon van Oudenaarden |
De Langstraat |
Vsen |
5 |
00:20:11 |
00:20:09 |
00:10:05 |
00:10:05 |
29 |
117 |
Michel Mackaaij |
AAV '36 |
M45 |
2 |
00:20:17 |
00:20:15 |
00:10:06 |
00:10:10 |
30 |
135 |
Daphne van zandvoort |
DAK |
Vsen |
6 |
00:20:22 |
00:20:20 |
00:09:57 |
00:10:23 |
31 |
91 |
Sam Schrauwen |
DJA |
Msen |
18 |
00:21:00 |
00:20:57 |
00:10:16 |
00:10:42 |
32 |
100 |
Maxwell Bayer |
Zuidwal |
Msen |
19 |
00:21:32 |
00:21:32 |
00:10:36 |
00:10:57 |
33 |
96 |
Robin van leijsen |
Prins Hendrik |
Vsen |
7 |
00:21:38 |
00:21:35 |
00:10:15 |
00:11:21 |
34 |
139 |
Corina van Koulil |
Road Runners Etten-Leur |
V40 |
1 |
00:21:51 |
00:21:49 |
00:10:45 |
00:11:04 |
35 |
90 |
Anouk Boomaerts |
DJA |
Vsen |
8 |
00:22:15 |
00:22:13 |
00:10:39 |
00:11:34 |
36 |
19 |
Samantha Voogt |
Tilburg Road Runners |
Vsen |
9 |
00:23:35 |
00:23:32 |
00:11:24 |
00:12:08 |
37 |
53 |
Ellen Verdaasdonk |
DJA |
Vsen |
10 |
00:24:01 |
00:23:58 |
00:11:33 |
00:12:26 |
38 |
102 |
Cia Smulders |
Achilles |
V60 |
1 |
00:25:13 |
00:25:07 |
00:12:22 |
00:12:45 |
39 |
146 |
Sophie Kenis |
DJA |
Vsen |
11 |
00:26:10 |
00:26:06 |
00:12:22 |
00:13:44 |
40 |
104 |
Marian Roest |
Groene Ster |
V50 |
1 |
00:31:16 |
00:31:09 |
00:15:13 |
00:15:57 |
|
|