15e Tri-Ambla Cross Triathlon Ameland 17-09-2016

 
Pos StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat NaFiets #NaF Wissel2 LoopTijd #L TotaalTijd DQ
1 J3 Olaf Jan Bosscher Munein J14 00:23:05 1 00:00:38 00:07:30 1 00:31:12  
2 J16 JoŽlle de Ruiter Bovensmilde M14 00:23:11 2 00:00:38 00:09:09 10 00:32:57  
3 J1 Bas Willems Assen J14 00:24:23 4 00:00:39 00:08:27 4 00:33:27  
4 J13 Jan - Paul Metz Nes Ameland J14 00:24:12 3 00:00:41 00:08:50 7 00:33:41  
5 J7 Tresor de Lange Hierden J14 00:24:55 5 00:00:37 00:08:12 2 00:33:43  
6 J10 Jonne Hanning Wageningen J14 00:24:57 6 00:00:36 00:08:12 3 00:33:45  
7 J6 Sam Rietveld Bennekom J14 00:24:59 7 00:00:39 00:08:47 6 00:34:24  
8 J15 Miland van Dijk Loo Gld J14 00:25:06 8 00:00:42 00:08:41 5 00:34:27  
9 J36 Colet de Ruiter Bovensmilde M12 00:25:15 9 00:00:38 00:08:59 8 00:34:51  
10 J27 Jasper Tinga Bolsward J12 00:25:38 11 00:00:48 00:09:21 12 00:35:45  
11 J22 NoŽl Sterk Barsingerhorn J12 00:25:47 12 00:00:43 00:09:30 13 00:35:59  
12 J32 Susan Willems Assen M12 00:26:31 14 00:00:39 00:09:34 14 00:36:43  
13 J42 Marijke Harmsma Bovensmilde M12 00:26:26 13 00:00:42 00:09:36 15 00:36:44  
14 J28 Seb Fontein Didam J12 00:27:00 15 00:00:46 00:09:03 9 00:36:49  
15 J23 Jan Kock Ballum J12 00:27:11 16 00:00:37 00:09:14 11 00:37:02  
16 J2 Jaap Tump Abcoude J14 00:25:15 10 00:00:41 00:11:45 27 00:37:41  
17 J9 Mattijn Jorna Utrecht J14 00:27:32 18 00:00:44 00:09:41 16 00:37:56  
18 J17 Muze Brink Assen M14 00:27:26 17 00:00:43 00:09:52 17 00:38:00  
19 J31 Kyra Brouwer Nes-Ameland M12 00:28:40 21 00:00:41 00:10:41 19 00:40:01  
20 J49 Mirthe Hultink Havelte M12 00:29:06 23 00:00:42 00:10:56 22 00:40:42  
21 J8 Floris Driest Harderwijk J14 00:30:08 28 00:00:39 00:10:19 18 00:41:06  
22 J12 Mauricio Schouwstra-Atsma Buitenpost J14 00:29:03 22 00:00:45 00:11:24 25 00:41:11  
23 J29 Jupiter de Lange Hierden J12 00:29:48 27 00:00:44 00:11:00 23 00:41:32  
24 J46 Jonna Meesters Breukelen Ut M12 00:28:35 19 00:00:47 00:12:53 33 00:42:14  
25 J30 Jasper Driest Harderwijk J12 00:29:47 26 00:00:42 00:12:00 28 00:42:28  
26 J33 Manon Sterk Barsingerhorn M12 00:29:45 25 00:00:51 00:12:04 29 00:42:39  
27 J41 Kimberley Haan Assen M12 00:29:07 24 00:00:38 00:13:35 35 00:43:20  
28 J44 Lotte Prins Vriezenveen M12 00:31:08 30 00:00:51 00:11:27 26 00:43:25  
29 J4 Xander ten Wolde Nijeveen J14 00:28:36 20 00:00:42 00:14:11 41 00:43:27  
30 J45 Florin de Lange Hierden M12 00:31:04 29 00:00:39 00:12:23 31 00:44:04  
31 J40 Ilse Weijers Hazerswoude-Dorp M12 00:32:43 35 00:00:46 00:11:05 24 00:44:33  
32 J38 Anouk Werkman Hazerswoude-Dorp M12 00:32:57 38 00:00:46 00:10:51 21 00:44:33  
33 J37 Emma Pigge Assen M12 00:32:04 31 00:00:47 00:12:18 30 00:45:08  
34 J14 Joey hendriks Doetinchem J14 00:32:04 32 00:00:48 00:12:42 32 00:45:33  
35 J48 Isis van Dijk Loo Gld M12 00:34:38 41 00:00:43 00:10:45 20 00:46:05  
36 J24 Jorn Duker Vries J12 00:32:09 33 00:00:49 00:13:19 34 00:46:16  
37 J34 Roos Kock Ballum M12 00:32:10 34 00:00:41 00:14:02 38 00:46:53  
38 J47 Malou van As Doorn M12 00:32:56 37 00:00:46 00:14:04 39 00:47:45  
39 J11 Benno TerŲrde Dusseldorf J14 00:32:54 36 00:00:44 00:15:08 42 00:48:46  
40 J39 Laura Werkman Hazerswoude-Dorp M12 00:34:28 39 00:00:42 00:13:53 37 00:49:02  
41 J26 Teun Kiewiet Buren Fr J12 00:34:29 40 00:00:48 00:15:15 43 00:50:31  
42 J43 Lieve Stuurman Nes Ameland M12 00:37:03 43 00:00:48 00:13:46 36 00:51:35  
43 J21 Lars Soumokil Barsingerhorn J12 00:34:51 42 00:01:40 00:15:24 44 00:51:54  
44 J35 Isabelle Dussine Hazerswoude-Dorp M12 00:38:16 44 00:00:45 00:14:08 40 00:53:09