8e Winter Triathlon Twente | Enschede | 19-03-2016

 
Pos StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat Loop #Loop Wis1 #Wis1 Fiets #Fie NaFiets #NaF Wis2 #Wis2 Schaats #Sch Totaal DQ
1 283 Wouter Tel DELFT H20+ 00:18:21 2 00:01:16 20 00:34:54 3 00:54:31 3 00:02:41 13 00:15:25 2 01:12:36  
2 373 Martin Veenhuizen TYNAARLO H40+ 00:18:21 1 00:00:52 3 00:35:08 4 00:54:20 2 00:01:50 1 00:17:07 9 01:13:16  
3 284 Sep Thijssen NIJMEGEN H20+ 00:18:47 3 00:01:00 8 00:34:28 1 00:54:15 1 00:02:21 4 00:17:13 12 01:13:47  
4 250 Luuk Aarts NIJMEGEN H20+ 00:19:02 4 00:01:20 25 00:36:43 10 00:57:04 6 00:01:58 2 00:15:44 3 01:14:45  
5 263 Pelle Hoek NIJMEGEN H20+ 00:19:19 5 00:01:27 34 00:35:47 6 00:56:33 5 00:02:50 24 00:15:24 1 01:14:46  
6 340 Bert de Ruiter BOVENSMILDE H40+ 00:20:38 11 00:00:49 1 00:34:33 2 00:55:59 4 00:02:46 19 00:16:54 8 01:15:39  
7 218 Richard Prakken AALDEN H16+ 00:20:19 7 00:00:50 2 00:36:17 7 00:57:24 7 00:02:31 7 00:16:48 7 01:16:42  
8 276 Aryan Ransijn NIJMEGEN H20+ 00:19:53 6 00:02:04 80 00:36:21 8 00:58:17 8 00:02:55 27 00:17:08 10 01:18:19  
9 300 Leon Aarts HEEMSTEDE H50+ 00:21:27 18 00:01:26 32 00:35:27 5 00:58:19 9 00:03:09 45 00:17:21 16 01:18:48  
10 279 Erik Smid HEELSUM H20+ 00:21:02 14 00:01:15 19 00:37:36 12 00:59:52 12 00:02:45 17 00:16:37 6 01:19:13  
11 292 Ger Inberg UTRECHT H20+ 00:20:22 9 00:00:53 5 00:37:37 13 00:58:51 11 00:02:09 3 00:18:36 31 01:19:35  
12 323 Hendrik Hoogland BLIJE H40+ 00:20:55 13 00:01:23 28 00:38:36 20 01:00:53 15 00:02:40 12 00:17:36 19 01:21:08  
13 310 Frank Bosman HENGELO H40+ 00:21:28 19 00:01:33 39 00:38:17 19 01:01:17 17 00:02:57 30 00:17:09 11 01:21:22  
14 374 Arjen Tysma DIEPENVEEN H40+ 00:22:17 32 00:01:36 44 00:37:54 15 01:01:47 21 00:02:52 25 00:17:15 13 01:21:53  
15 311 Barry Burgers KILDER H40+ 00:22:18 33 00:01:39 47 00:37:54 14 01:01:50 22 00:02:55 28 00:17:17 14 01:22:01  
16 282 Jochem Talsma DEVENTER H20+ 00:21:04 15 00:00:59 7 00:36:28 9 00:58:30 10 00:03:02 35 00:20:59 68 01:22:31  
17 330 Patrick Lansink HAAKSBERGEN H40+ 00:20:42 12 00:01:35 43 00:37:58 16 01:00:13 13 00:02:48 21 00:19:44 44 01:22:45  
18 354 Jan Veen ASSEN H40+ 00:22:01 30 00:01:04 11 00:38:53 23 01:01:57 23 00:02:41 15 00:18:12 24 01:22:50  
19 367 Henk van der Meer GORREDIJK H50+ 00:20:24 10 00:01:12 16 00:39:32 31 01:01:07 16 00:03:44 69 00:18:13 26 01:23:03  
20 270 Marijn Koopman NIJMEGEN H20+ 00:21:38 23 00:00:59 6 00:38:50 22 01:01:26 18 00:03:12 47 00:18:44 34 01:23:21  
21 268 Linda Klein WAGENINGEN D20+ 00:23:47 51 00:01:41 51 00:37:32 11 01:02:59 24 00:03:02 36 00:17:29 17 01:23:30  
22 326 Oscar Kappert SCHALKHAAR H40+ 00:21:09 16 00:01:40 48 00:38:03 17 01:00:51 14 00:02:46 18 00:20:01 52 01:23:36  
23 256 Willemijn Cnossen HEERENVEEN D20+ 00:21:49 28 00:01:20 26 00:40:53 40 01:04:02 30 00:03:39 65 00:16:23 4 01:24:03  
24 285 Jordi Timmermans WAGENINGEN H20+ 00:23:05 40 00:00:52 4 00:40:13 35 01:04:09 33 00:02:32 8 00:17:33 18 01:24:13  
25 372 Jack Lenssen OOSTRUM H50+ 00:21:57 29 00:01:25 31 00:38:16 18 01:01:37 19 00:02:56 29 00:19:48 45 01:24:20  
26 226 Nigel Klaver ENSCHEDE H16+ 00:24:25 58 00:01:05 12 00:39:37 32 01:05:06 38 00:02:58 32 00:16:34 5 01:24:37  
27 325 Robert van der Kaaden MANTGUM H40+ 00:22:31 36 00:01:03 9 00:40:22 36 01:03:54 26 00:02:39 10 00:18:39 32 01:25:11  
28 313 Hendri Drogt WIERDEN H40+ 00:21:30 20 00:02:16 92 00:39:44 33 01:03:28 25 00:03:01 34 00:18:48 35 01:25:16  
29 290 Mario Blom AMSTERDAM H20+ 00:21:21 17 00:01:31 37 00:42:11 56 01:05:02 37 00:03:20 51 00:18:29 27 01:26:50  
30 348 Erik Theunissen MOLENHOEK H50+ 00:22:17 31 00:01:11 14 00:40:53 39 01:04:20 34 00:03:08 43 00:19:31 41 01:26:58  
31 327 Patrick Keizer LEIDEN H40+ 00:21:42 26 00:01:18 24 00:41:03 42 01:04:02 31 00:03:21 52 00:19:52 46 01:27:14  
32 278 Stefan Siderius ENSCHEDE H20+ 00:23:30 48 00:01:14 18 00:39:12 26 01:03:55 28 00:03:25 55 00:19:59 49 01:27:18  
33 331 Raymond Leverink HENGELO H40+ 00:25:05 65 00:01:44 57 00:39:17 27 01:06:04 40 00:03:39 63 00:18:09 23 01:27:51  
34 307 Ingrid Boot-de Groot ALMERE D40+ 00:24:35 59 00:01:27 33 00:39:29 30 01:05:31 39 00:02:30 6 00:19:59 50 01:28:00  
35 261 Olivier Faivre DEN HAAG H20+ 00:20:19 8 00:02:09 84 00:39:18 28 01:01:45 20 00:03:16 49 00:23:23 94 01:28:23  
36 314 Arjen Esselink DEVENTER H50+ 00:23:12 41 00:01:57 70 00:40:59 41 01:06:07 41 00:02:41 16 00:19:36 43 01:28:23  
37 287 Wouter van Unen DELFT H20+ 00:23:13 43 00:02:00 74 00:38:42 21 01:03:54 27 00:04:27 95 00:20:09 56 01:28:29  
38 289 Aukje Zijlstra NIJMEGEN D20+ 00:21:42 24 00:02:14 89 00:42:41 63 01:06:35 47 00:03:31 59 00:18:32 29 01:28:37  
39 293 Yvonne de Jong AMSTERDAM D20+ 00:23:12 42 00:02:11 86 00:39:05 25 01:04:28 36 00:04:09 85 00:20:08 55 01:28:43  
40 265 Martina Hoogendoorn LOPIKERKAPEL D20+ 00:23:53 52 00:01:34 40 00:41:39 53 01:07:05 52 00:03:04 38 00:19:15 38 01:29:23  
41 216 Guus Pigge ASSEN H16+ 00:25:17 72 00:01:12 15 00:41:14 44 01:07:42 55 00:02:39 11 00:19:14 37 01:29:34  
42 302 Andrť Balke AALTEN H50+ 00:23:17 46 00:01:49 60 00:38:56 24 01:04:01 29 00:03:23 54 00:22:16 83 01:29:39  
43 220 Danique de Ruiter BOVENSMILDE D16+ 00:24:52 61 00:01:17 21 00:41:19 45 01:07:27 54 00:02:50 23 00:19:23 40 01:29:39  
44 225 Stijn van der Ham HENGELO OV H16+ 00:25:05 66 00:01:42 52 00:41:47 54 01:08:33 61 00:03:51 74 00:17:20 15 01:29:43  
45 355 Renata Veltman-Rust WAPENVELD D40+ 00:22:56 38 00:01:38 46 00:42:28 59 01:07:01 51 00:03:19 50 00:19:52 47 01:30:11  
46 370 Walter Ensink HENGELO H50+ 00:24:09 56 00:01:44 58 00:40:31 37 01:06:23 43 00:04:09 86 00:20:05 54 01:30:36  
47 262 Malou Hiemstra UTRECHT D20+ 00:25:34 77 00:01:27 35 00:43:04 71 01:10:04 69 00:02:55 26 00:17:45 20 01:30:42  
48 316 Johan Geerlings GEES H40+ 00:23:01 39 00:02:04 79 00:41:26 48 01:06:30 44 00:04:06 82 00:20:20 58 01:30:55  
49 251 Wikke Alphenaar DELFT D20+ 00:26:14 81 00:01:56 68 00:41:36 51 01:09:45 66 00:03:37 61 00:18:13 25 01:31:34  
50 267 Frank Jacobs BROEKLAND H20+ 00:21:43 27 00:01:35 42 00:40:50 38 01:04:07 32 00:03:42 66 00:23:51 99 01:31:38  
51 288 Vincent van der Wal DELFT H20+ 00:23:14 45 00:01:44 56 00:39:28 29 01:04:25 35 00:04:51 104 00:22:45 89 01:32:00  
52 362 Martin Willems ASSEN H40+ 00:22:55 37 00:01:43 55 00:43:08 72 01:07:45 56 00:02:49 22 00:21:27 75 01:32:00  
53 358 Barry Vredevoort AALSMEER H40+ 00:22:20 34 00:02:42 106 00:42:13 57 01:07:14 53 00:03:37 62 00:21:11 73 01:32:01  
54 318 Bob Groenewoud HENGELO H40+ 00:24:13 57 00:01:23 29 00:42:56 67 01:08:30 60 00:02:38 9 00:20:57 67 01:32:05  
55 217 Holger van Poppelen ENSCHEDE H16+ 00:25:10 70 00:01:18 23 00:42:50 66 01:09:17 62 00:04:20 89 00:18:31 28 01:32:07  
56 224 Frank van der Ham HENGELO OV H16+ 00:25:06 67 00:02:01 76 00:42:56 68 01:10:01 68 00:04:11 88 00:18:02 22 01:32:13  
57 286 Trinette Ufkes ARNHEM D20+ 00:22:23 35 00:01:50 61 00:43:35 75 01:07:47 57 00:04:20 91 00:20:12 57 01:32:18  
58 273 Elsemieke Nuijten DORDRECHT D20+ 00:25:58 78 00:01:04 10 00:42:32 60 01:09:34 64 00:03:08 44 00:19:53 48 01:32:34  
59 309 Gerwin Boschloo DEVENTER H40+ 00:25:04 63 00:01:56 69 00:42:34 61 01:09:33 63 00:03:27 56 00:20:25 60 01:33:25  
60 258 George van der Donk HOLTEN H20+ 00:23:53 53 00:01:05 13 00:41:12 43 01:06:09 42 00:03:06 40 00:24:33 104 01:33:48  
61 359 John de Vries MALDEN H50+ 00:26:28 84 00:01:53 65 00:41:21 47 01:09:41 65 00:03:15 48 00:21:00 69 01:33:55  
62 272 Lieve Kramer AMSTERDAM D20+ 00:26:19 82 00:02:35 102 00:43:15 73 01:12:08 79 00:04:11 87 00:17:47 21 01:34:05  
63 253 Jetske van der Bos OEGSTGEEST D20+ 00:23:24 47 00:01:42 53 00:44:50 84 01:09:55 67 00:03:04 39 00:21:07 71 01:34:05  
64 301 Erik van Balderen ALMELO H50+ 00:23:33 49 00:01:43 54 00:41:29 49 01:06:43 50 00:03:39 64 00:23:48 98 01:34:08  
65 269 Geke Kloosterziel NIJMEGEN D20+ 00:21:42 25 00:02:17 94 00:42:39 62 01:06:37 48 00:04:28 96 00:23:22 93 01:34:26  
66 350 Jelle Timmermans BORNE H50+ 00:26:53 89 00:02:12 88 00:41:37 52 01:10:41 70 00:04:00 78 00:20:00 51 01:34:39  
67 319 Hans Grootenhaar HENGELO H40+ 00:27:01 90 00:01:41 49 00:42:04 55 01:10:45 72 00:03:29 58 00:20:27 61 01:34:40  
68 338 Geert Remy NIJMEGEN H50+ 00:21:30 21 00:03:20 115 00:43:22 74 01:08:11 59 00:04:46 103 00:21:56 80 01:34:51  
69 259 DaniŽl Eikelenboom DELFT H20+ 00:24:54 62 00:01:56 66 00:39:46 34 01:06:34 46 00:06:26 118 00:21:58 81 01:34:58  
70 214 Chantal Huizing KLAZIENAVEEN D16+ 00:25:23 75 00:01:38 45 00:46:06 96 01:13:05 84 00:03:21 53 00:18:35 30 01:35:00  
71 365 Henk van den Hengel ENSCHEDE H50+ 00:23:59 55 00:01:12 17 00:41:20 46 01:06:31 45 00:02:48 20 00:25:54 112 01:35:12  
72 363 Ruud van der Zande GRONINGEN H50+ 00:26:22 83 00:01:57 71 00:42:26 58 01:10:43 71 00:02:22 5 00:22:16 84 01:35:21  
73 357 Marion Visser NOORD-SCHARWOUDE D40+ 00:25:04 64 00:02:12 87 00:43:50 77 01:11:05 75 00:03:35 60 00:21:19 74 01:35:59  
74 221 Wies Schilder ENSCHEDE D16+ 00:26:35 86 00:02:26 100 00:43:54 78 01:12:54 82 00:04:01 79 00:19:09 36 01:36:02  
75 210 Jeanne Boenink HENGELO OV D16+ 00:25:28 76 00:01:53 64 00:46:17 98 01:13:36 88 00:04:08 84 00:18:42 33 01:36:25  
76 264 Linda Hoogendoorn WOERDEN D20+ 00:23:44 50 00:01:41 50 00:47:17 109 01:12:41 80 00:03:47 70 00:20:04 53 01:36:31  
77 281 Kenny Stedehouder ROTTERDAM H20+ 00:23:14 44 00:01:34 41 00:43:02 69 01:07:48 58 00:04:01 80 00:25:02 109 01:36:50  
78 356 Henk Veurink OMMEN H50+ 00:25:21 74 00:02:02 77 00:43:37 76 01:11:00 73 00:04:45 101 00:21:10 72 01:36:54  
79 368 Winni Jansen ALMERE D40+ 00:27:26 96 00:01:31 38 00:43:03 70 01:11:59 78 00:02:41 14 00:22:17 85 01:36:56  
80 223 Soraya Braker ASSEN D16+ 00:25:19 73 00:01:18 22 00:44:40 81 01:11:15 76 00:02:59 33 00:23:29 95 01:37:42  
81 255 Imke van Bunningen NIJMEGEN D20+ 00:21:32 22 00:03:39 119 00:41:29 50 01:06:38 49 00:06:48 119 00:24:52 107 01:38:17  
82 345 Ina Smit ALMELO D40+ 00:26:03 80 00:02:32 101 00:42:46 64 01:11:20 77 00:05:16 110 00:21:48 78 01:38:23  
83 212 Pien Grootenhaar HENGELO D16+ 00:29:04 109 00:01:45 59 00:45:21 90 01:16:09 97 00:03:11 46 00:19:33 42 01:38:52  
84 371 Marco Brouwer EIBERGEN H40+ 00:25:06 68 00:03:37 118 00:44:01 79 01:12:43 81 00:05:39 113 00:20:45 63 01:39:06  
85 254 Francien Bouwmeister LEIDEN D20+ 00:24:51 60 00:01:23 30 00:44:50 83 01:11:02 74 00:03:57 77 00:24:11 102 01:39:09  
86 332 Jaap Meijering RODEN H50+ 00:28:38 105 00:01:58 72 00:44:17 80 01:14:52 92 00:04:23 94 00:20:34 62 01:39:48  
87 341 Mona Sanders WIERINGERWAARD D40+ 00:28:48 106 00:02:15 91 00:44:53 85 01:15:55 95 00:03:42 67 00:20:22 59 01:39:58  
88 308 Geert Boot ALMERE H50+ 00:26:01 79 00:02:20 96 00:44:43 82 01:13:04 83 00:04:07 83 00:23:13 91 01:40:22  
89 211 Maike Grootenhaar HENGELO D16+ 00:30:17 112 00:01:51 62 00:45:53 93 01:18:01 107 00:03:07 42 00:19:18 39 01:40:24  
90 215 Iris Olde Wolsink HENGELO (OV.) D16+ 00:25:11 71 00:02:09 83 00:45:54 94 01:13:13 85 00:04:35 98 00:22:45 88 01:40:32  
91 303 Lars Barsingerhorn WARMENHUIZEN H40+ 00:26:37 87 00:01:52 63 00:44:56 87 01:13:24 86 00:05:06 107 00:22:04 82 01:40:33  
92 333 Jan Mens DRIEHUIS H50+ 00:28:25 101 00:03:23 116 00:42:48 65 01:14:35 90 00:05:23 112 00:20:46 64 01:40:43  
93 213 Karin Hoogendoorn ZEGVELD D16+ 00:27:29 98 00:01:21 27 00:45:07 89 01:13:56 89 00:03:03 37 00:24:06 100 01:41:03  
94 337 Hanneke Peelen-Romme MALDEN D40+ 00:27:05 92 00:02:10 85 00:46:50 106 01:16:05 96 00:04:33 97 00:20:48 65 01:41:25  
95 375 Marco Kruithof Rijkevorsel H50+ 00:27:25 95 00:02:47 108 00:46:01 95 01:16:12 99 00:03:51 73 00:21:52 79 01:41:54  
96 328 Jeroen Kruithof CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL H50+ 00:27:26 97 00:02:04 78 00:46:47 104 01:16:17 100 00:02:57 31 00:22:41 86 01:41:54  
97 266 Susan Hoogendoorn ZEGVELD D20+ 00:23:55 54 00:02:08 82 00:47:31 111 01:13:33 87 00:04:02 81 00:24:45 106 01:42:20  
98 275 Mirjam Post DELFT D20+ 00:26:29 85 00:02:25 99 00:45:48 92 01:14:41 91 00:04:20 90 00:24:45 105 01:43:45  
99 343 Jan Schonewille E H50+ 00:28:26 103 00:04:15 120 00:44:58 88 01:17:38 105 00:04:55 105 00:21:38 77 01:44:11  
100 366 Peter van Campenhout WAGENINGEN H50+ 00:27:03 91 00:03:13 114 00:44:54 86 01:15:09 93 00:05:43 114 00:23:46 97 01:44:37  
101 222 Lars Van Balderen ALMELO H16+ 00:26:50 88 00:03:06 113 00:46:47 103 01:16:42 102 00:06:25 117 00:21:34 76 01:44:40  
102 312 Kees van Diemen UITHOORN H50+ 00:27:44 99 00:02:16 93 00:46:45 102 01:16:44 103 00:05:18 111 00:22:43 87 01:44:44  
103 277 Sigrid Schenk ZEIST D20+ 00:28:28 104 00:01:56 67 00:46:08 97 01:16:31 101 00:03:28 57 00:25:01 108 01:44:58  
104 320 Karin Grootenhaar HENGELO D50+ 00:27:07 93 00:02:05 81 00:47:00 107 01:16:11 98 00:03:07 41 00:26:04 113 01:45:20  
105 347 Berend Jan Sterken NIEUWLEUSEN H50+ 00:28:51 107 00:02:47 109 00:46:45 101 01:18:22 109 00:03:48 72 00:23:13 90 01:45:21  
106 364 Jelle van Raalte NOORD-SLEEN H50+ 00:29:41 110 00:02:24 97 00:45:37 91 01:17:41 106 00:04:43 100 00:23:46 96 01:46:09  
107 219 Rick Rijsman HENGELO H16+                 11:54:54   00:21:06 70 01:46:17  
108 305 Arnold Blom WARMENHUIZEN H40+ 00:27:08 94 00:02:00 75 00:48:29 113 01:17:36 104 00:03:52 75 00:25:35 111 01:47:02  
109 271 Sandra Kouijzer VELDHOVEN D20+ 00:28:58 108 00:02:40 103 00:48:29 112 01:20:06 111 00:03:52 76 00:23:16 92 01:47:13  
110 322 Jan Hoogendoorn ZEGVELD H50+ 00:32:18 119 00:01:29 36 00:47:28 110 01:21:14 112 00:05:10 108 00:20:52 66 01:47:15  
111 336 Annemiek Nieuwstraten DRIEHUIS D50+ 00:28:25 102 00:03:24 117 00:46:27 99 01:18:15 108 00:05:13 109 00:25:07 110 01:48:33  
112 361 Marcel Wennink HENGELO H50+ 00:25:09 69 00:03:00 111 00:47:08 108 01:15:16 94 00:06:09 115 00:29:05 117 01:50:29  
113 346 Jolanda van Sommeren NIJMEGEN D40+ 00:31:14 116 00:02:58 110 00:49:01 114 01:23:12 115 00:04:56 106 00:24:29 103 01:52:36  
114 335 Wim Nieuwenhuis ENSCHEDE H50+ 00:32:16 118 00:03:02 112 00:46:48 105 01:22:05 113 00:07:15 120 00:24:09 101 01:53:29  
115 360 Martien Weerts VIERLINGSBEEK H50+ 00:30:26 113 00:02:17 95 00:46:39 100 01:19:21 110 00:06:22 116 00:27:55 114 01:53:37  
116 321 Alda Hoogendoorn ZEGVELD D50+ 00:29:44 111 00:02:14 90 00:50:20 115 01:22:17 114 00:04:40 99 00:28:36 115 01:55:32  
117 344 Frans Schulte HENGELO H50+ 00:27:49 100 00:02:47 107 00:54:06 117 01:24:41 116 00:03:43 68 00:31:22 120 01:59:44  
118 257 Jet Dekker WARMENHUIZEN D20+ 00:30:40 115 00:02:42 105 00:54:55 118 01:28:16 118 00:04:20 92 00:29:51 118 02:02:26  
119 252 Karen Barsingerhorn WARMENHUIZEN D20+ 00:30:40 114 00:02:41 104 00:54:55 119 01:28:16 117 00:04:21 93 00:31:01 119 02:03:37  
120 324 Gerrit van der Horst ZWAMMERDAM H50+ 00:36:05 120 00:02:25 98 00:51:24 116 01:29:53 119 00:03:47 71 00:31:54 121 02:05:33  
121 352 Ronnie Toebes VAESSEVELD H40+ 00:31:55 117 00:01:58 73 00:59:26 120 01:33:18 120 00:04:45 102 00:29:03 116 02:07:05  
122 342 Ellie Scholten DEURNINGEN D50+     11:09:56                   00:10:12 DNF