Challenge Almere-Amsterdam 13-09-2015

 
Plts StNr Team Cat Dlnr1 Tijd1 Dlnr2 Tijd2 Dlnr3 Tijd3 Tot
1 114 Triathliem FR Roel van der Aart 00:27:04 Dwayne Bouman 00:27:32 Bram Ottenhof 00:24:48 01:19:23
2 122 Oceanus De Helden FR Daan Snaterse 00:26:21 John Heijsteeg 00:27:51 Jan Van Dijk 00:28:07 01:22:18
3 134 Team TVA FR Jelmer de Wolde 00:26:35 Silke de Wolde 00:29:27 Joost Friderichs 00:26:32 01:22:32
4 117 Poffertjes en Pannenkoeken FR Christina Draijer 00:27:12 Irma Meijering 00:31:10 Margot Reinders 00:27:32 01:25:53
5 116 Hellas FR Jacques Maijstre 00:30:09 Harrie van der Vegt 00:30:02 Peter Dekker 00:27:28 01:27:39
6 115 Tva girls FR Romy Spoelder 00:27:09 Maaike Telkamp 00:29:39 Jeske Van der Velden 00:31:18 01:28:06
7 121 Het zoveelste TVA team FR Ryanne Westenberg 00:33:17 Erik Baalbergen 00:29:08 Mark Bennis 00:26:19 01:28:43
8 119 Plasschaert TRI TEAM FR remco plasschaert 00:25:53 maŽl plasschaert 00:27:33 senna plasschaert 00:35:53 01:29:17
9 139 Team van Tuijl FR Sander van Tuijl 00:29:32 Sarah van Tuijl 00:31:07 Katja Duurland- van Tuijl 00:29:35 01:30:13
10 123 De breiclub FR Hans Adriaans 00:30:09 Hugo Hendrikx 00:33:40 Jan Stevens 00:28:05 01:31:53
11 111 De Oceanus toppers FR Vincent van Dijk 00:28:53 Job van der Luit 00:33:49 Justin Heijsteeg 00:30:18 01:32:59
12 112 Trioss FR Pim Ariens 00:29:51 Geert Jan van Leuken 00:31:00 Luuk Ariens 00:33:19 01:34:08
13 140 Profile van der linde FR Tim Haenen 00:32:45 Jeffry Botman 00:29:36 Dave Roelvink 00:32:34 01:34:54
14 125 Kwik, Kwek en Kwak FR Julie Randsdorp 00:31:49 Eva Klavert 00:35:48 Yael Prenger 00:31:47 01:39:23
15 131 De Mellies FR Jim mellaard 00:38:16 mike mellaard 00:33:50 renee mellaard 00:28:10 01:40:15
16 130 Team Straathof FR Colin Straathof 00:31:15 Shenna Straathof 00:40:52 Hans Straathof 00:30:39 01:42:45
17 110 TVA-ziek,zwak en kreupel FR Hans Bennis 00:33:57 Desiree Reekers 00:30:16 Jan Cees Visser 00:39:25 01:43:37
18 113 Oceanus Triathlon Meiden Team FR Thara Kleijberg 00:33:19 Floor Krijtenberg 00:37:49 Mirjam van der Luit 00:34:50 01:45:57
19 126 New Spirit FR Anke Loomans 00:37:08 Renny Loomans 00:36:26 Arjan Slaakweg 00:32:39 01:46:12
20 118 De Drie MIS-ketiers FR Merel Veltman 00:35:55 Iza de Waal 00:36:24 Selina Franken 00:34:18 01:46:36
21 137 Kroese FR Jolanda Kroese 00:33:56 Michael Kroese 00:42:32 Rene Kroese 00:31:47 01:48:15
22 127 ATAC Team FR Neil Smith 00:36:03 Simon C Moss 00:31:04 Luca Cimonetti 00:41:51 01:48:57
23 136 Koenis & Co FR Edwin Koenis 00:31:49 Steven Koenis 00:41:43 Ron Doornbosch 00:40:44 01:54:15
24 124 Bakkertjes FR Tessa Bakker 00:34:29 Andrť Bakker 00:38:06 Gwendolyn Meijer 00:44:24 01:56:58
25 138 Naarden Bikkels FR Daan van Rhee 00:41:40 Robbert Claassen 00:33:12 Koen Claassen 00:45:44 02:00:35
26 135 Lekkerkerk - De Haas FR Niels Lekkerkerk 00:37:20 Thomas de Haas 00:45:00 Marcel de Haas 00:38:54 02:01:12
27 129 STOBBETJES FR Ayla Stobbe 00:30:22 Joran Stobbe   Yvonne Stobbe-Dorregeest   00:30:22
28 120 Enjoy team! FR Victoria Simonet   Tesse Anne-Sophie   Patrick Simonet    
29 128 Hoekstrathlon FR Judith Hoekstra   Marc Hoekstra   Bjorn Hoekstra    
30 132 The Kingfishers FR Govert WM Eijsvoogel   David VC Eijsvoogel   Lauren Eijsvoogel    
31 133 Girls Eijsvoogel-Flore FR Lauren RD Eijsvoogel   Jessica FM Eijsvoogel   Catalina D Flore