Challenge Almere-Amsterdam 13-09-2015

1 Hellas - Utrecht 01:40:47
 
Startnr Naam Team Zwem Wis1 Fiets Wis3 Loop Totaal
21-1 Rina Zijgers Hellas - Utrecht 00:05:16 00:01:01 00:11:09 00:00:31 00:07:02 00:24:58
21-2 Jony Heerink Hellas - Utrecht 00:05:35 00:01:03 00:10:49 00:00:34 00:07:14 00:25:13
21-3 Sione Jongstra Hellas - Utrecht 00:06:00 00:01:04 00:10:55 00:00:40 00:07:57 00:26:33
21-4 Jasmijn van der Burg Hellas - Utrecht 00:05:10 00:00:58 00:10:52 00:00:31 00:06:35 00:24:04
 

2 Ferro Mosae - Maastricht 01:41:58
 
Startnr Naam Team Zwem Wis1 Fiets Wis3 Loop Totaal
27-1 Rani Skrabanja Ferro Mosae - Maastricht 00:04:49 00:01:03 00:11:16 00:00:32 00:07:19 00:24:56
27-2 Sarissa de Vries Ferro Mosae - Maastricht 00:05:18 00:00:55 00:10:37 00:00:32 00:07:27 00:24:48
27-3 Sophie van der Most Ferro Mosae - Maastricht 00:06:20 00:01:06 00:11:02 00:00:38 00:07:07 00:26:11
27-4 Heleen Zandstra Ferro Mosae - Maastricht 00:06:23 00:01:06 00:11:16 00:00:33 00:06:48 00:26:04
 

3 Trivio / Long Distance Team - Nieuwegein 01:42:07
 
Startnr Naam Team Zwem Wis1 Fiets Wis3 Loop Totaal
24-1 Neiske Becks Trivio / Long Distance Team - Nieuwegein 00:05:30 00:00:57 00:10:59 00:00:36 00:07:57 00:25:56
24-2 Ilona Eversdijk Trivio / Long Distance Team - Nieuwegein 00:05:24 00:01:01 00:10:59 00:00:33 00:07:27 00:25:22
24-3 Corine Nelen Trivio / Long Distance Team - Nieuwegein 00:05:44 00:01:03 00:11:11 00:00:36 00:08:13 00:26:45
24-4 Joke Coysman Trivio / Long Distance Team - Nieuwegein 00:05:58 00:00:58 00:10:23 00:00:34 00:06:14 00:24:05
 

4 TC Twente - Enschede 01:42:13
 
Startnr Naam Team Zwem Wis1 Fiets Wis3 Loop Totaal
22-1 Esmee Peters TC Twente - Enschede 00:05:27 00:01:08 00:10:54 00:00:35 00:08:39 00:26:41
22-2 Deborah Wissink TC Twente - Enschede 00:05:27 00:01:10 00:11:12 00:00:36 00:08:07 00:26:31
22-3 Brigit Landewe TC Twente - Enschede 00:05:34 00:01:03 00:10:56 00:00:45 00:07:20 00:25:36
22-4 Pien Keulstra TC Twente - Enschede 00:05:30 00:00:56 00:10:22 00:00:31 00:06:11 00:23:28
 

5 Eurozaken / Tri-Fa - Maasland 01:42:22
 
Startnr Naam Team Zwem Wis1 Fiets Wis3 Loop Totaal
26-1 Maria Oorsprong-Alta Eurozaken / Tri-Fa - Maasland 00:05:31 00:01:04 00:10:54 00:00:33 00:07:15 00:25:14
26-2 Carola Nell Eurozaken / Tri-Fa - Maasland 00:06:02 00:01:10 00:10:57 00:00:35 00:07:23 00:26:05
26-3 Jolanda Nell Eurozaken / Tri-Fa - Maasland 00:06:22 00:01:05 00:10:53 00:00:42 00:07:23 00:26:22
26-4 Rahel Bellinga Eurozaken / Tri-Fa - Maasland 00:06:06 00:01:10 00:10:29 00:00:38 00:06:21 00:24:42
 

6 Triteam Runnersworld Groningen 01:42:39
 
Startnr Naam Team Zwem Wis1 Fiets Wis3 Loop Totaal
28-1 Elianne Huitema Triteam Runnersworld Groningen 00:04:49 00:01:00 00:11:19 00:00:32 00:07:23 00:25:02
28-2 Marije Dankelman Triteam Runnersworld Groningen 00:05:24 00:01:11 00:11:44 00:00:32 00:07:25 00:26:15
28-3 Hilde van Loo Triteam Runnersworld Groningen 00:05:37 00:01:09 00:11:13 00:00:38 00:07:32 00:26:07
28-4 Sanne Tebbens-Buisman Triteam Runnersworld Groningen 00:05:41 00:01:00 00:11:21 00:00:41 00:06:35 00:25:16
 

7 Kijani - Geldermalsen 01:43:24
 
Startnr Naam Team Zwem Wis1 Fiets Wis3 Loop Totaal
23-1 Nicole Voet Kijani - Geldermalsen 00:05:29 00:01:19 00:11:10 00:00:26 00:07:27 00:25:48
23-2 Juriena de Vries Kijani - Geldermalsen 00:06:26 00:01:11 00:11:06 00:00:37 00:07:23 00:26:40
23-3 Trudy Veenstra Kijani - Geldermalsen 00:06:19 00:01:01 00:10:53 00:00:38 00:07:13 00:26:04
23-4 Heleen van der Meijden Kijani - Geldermalsen 00:06:37 00:00:50 00:10:53 00:00:35 00:05:59 00:24:53
 

8 Challenge / TVA - Almere 01:43:59
 
Startnr Naam Team Zwem Wis1 Fiets Wis3 Loop Totaal
25-1 Joyce Caro Challenge / TVA - Almere 00:05:30 00:01:10 00:10:47 00:00:35 00:07:19 00:25:20
25-2 Anke de Boer Challenge / TVA - Almere 00:05:58 00:01:05 00:10:59 00:00:35 00:07:27 00:26:02
25-3 DaniŽlle Spoelder Challenge / TVA - Almere 00:05:49 00:01:04 00:11:46 00:00:37 00:08:53 00:28:06
25-4 Lindy van Anrooy Challenge / TVA - Almere 00:05:52 00:00:56 00:10:35 00:00:35 00:06:36 00:24:32
 

9 DTC - Heerhugowaard 01:44:38
 
Startnr Naam Team Zwem Wis1 Fiets Wis3 Loop Totaal
30-1 Tanya ten Velden DTC - Heerhugowaard 00:05:32 00:01:08 00:10:47 00:00:35 00:07:12 00:25:12
30-2 Hanne Hofmans DTC - Heerhugowaard 00:06:27 00:01:08 00:11:39 00:00:39 00:07:31 00:27:22
30-3 Eline Lute-Kuin DTC - Heerhugowaard 00:06:19 00:01:14 00:10:58 00:00:35 00:07:39 00:26:43
30-4 Talisa van der Fluit DTC - Heerhugowaard 00:06:12 00:01:04 00:10:59 00:00:38 00:06:31 00:25:23
 

10 De Dolfijn - Amsterdam 01:46:32
 
Startnr Naam Team Zwem Wis1 Fiets Wis3 Loop Totaal
29-1 Jolien de Klein De Dolfijn - Amsterdam 00:05:44 00:01:19 00:11:08 00:00:38 00:07:49 00:26:35
29-2 Marijke Zeekant De Dolfijn - Amsterdam 00:05:48 00:01:07 00:11:25 00:00:36 00:07:56 00:26:51
29-3 Dieuwertje Bax De Dolfijn - Amsterdam 00:07:06 00:01:18 00:11:51 00:00:43 00:07:45 00:28:42
29-4 Inge Heus De Dolfijn - Amsterdam 00:05:48 00:00:58 00:10:45 00:00:33 00:06:23 00:24:25