14e Tri-Ambla Cross Triathlon Ameland 13-09-2015

 
Pos StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat NaFiets #NaF Wissel2 LoopTijd #L TotaalTijd DQ
1 J73 Jesper Boets Stadskanaal J10 00:14:31 1 00:00:49 00:05:09 1 00:20:28  
2 J93 Susan Willems Assen M10 00:14:47 1 00:00:40 00:05:56 8 00:21:22  
3 J69 NoŽl Sterk Barsingerhorn J10 00:15:09 2 00:00:44 00:05:44 3 00:21:36  
4 J113 Kyra Brouwer Nes Ameland M10 00:15:56 2 00:00:36 00:05:28 3 00:21:59  
5 J76 Fons Metz Nes Ameland J10 00:16:11 3 00:00:44 00:05:40 2 00:22:35  
6 J114 Mirthe Hultink Havelte M10 00:16:23 4 00:00:49 00:05:29 5 00:22:40  
7 J109 Florin de Lange Hierden M10 00:16:32 5 00:00:40 00:05:29 4 00:22:41  
8 J103 Rike Schwanke Karlsruhe M10 00:16:20 3 00:00:46 00:05:36 6 00:22:41  
9 J118 Kars van Kempen Wageningen J08 00:16:50 1 00:00:37 00:05:35 2 00:23:01  
10 J121 Mateo Schouwstra-Atsma Buitenpost J08 00:17:33 4 00:00:42 00:05:01 1 00:23:15  
11 J71 Cťdric Brouwer Buren Fr J10 00:16:38 4 00:00:40 00:06:16 6 00:23:34  
12 J139 Britt van den Hoven Assen M08 00:16:46 1 00:00:47 00:06:07 5 00:23:40  
13 J119 Rein Kock Ballum J08 00:17:18 2 00:00:40 00:05:53 5 00:23:49  
14 J122 Thomas Tuil Ballum J08 00:17:28 3 00:00:47 00:05:37 3 00:23:51  
15 J75 Yannick Kiewied Nes Ameland J10 00:17:27 7 00:00:41 00:06:14 5 00:24:20  
16 J150 Rebekka Kool Rhenen M08 00:18:09 2 00:00:42 00:05:32 1 00:24:21  
17 J97 Emma Pigge Assen M10 00:17:06 7 00:00:41 00:06:42 13 00:24:29  
18 J77 Joran Oevering Nes Ameland J10 00:17:21 6 00:00:44 00:06:28 7 00:24:33  
19 J99 Isis van Dijk Loo Gld M10 00:18:35 11 00:00:40 00:05:23 2 00:24:36  
20 J111 Myrthe Kooiker Nes Ameland M10 00:18:23 10 00:00:46 00:06:01 9 00:25:09  
21 J79 Ingmar Oud Buren Fr J10 00:17:56 8 00:00:39 00:06:41 9 00:25:16  
22 J112 Hadassa Kool Rhenen M10 00:16:49 6 00:00:41 00:07:55 18 00:25:24  
23 J108 Silke Boom Nes Ameland M10 00:22:48 20 00:00:52 00:01:52 1 00:25:32  
24 J126 Kirill Hofker Nes Ameland J08 00:18:08 5 00:00:51 00:06:34 7 00:25:33  
25 J92 Lotte Prins Vriezenveen M10 00:19:13 13 00:00:44 00:05:39 7 00:25:35  
26 J100 Roos kock Ballum M10 00:17:38 8 00:00:39 00:07:27 16 00:25:43  
27 J68 Julian van Heerde Nes Ameland J10 00:17:01 5 00:00:50 00:07:56 13 00:25:46  
28 J101 Emma Kienstra Nes Ameland M10 00:17:43 9 00:00:45 00:07:20 15 00:25:48  
29 J120 Pepijn Remmers Amsterdam J08 00:19:39 7 00:00:43 00:05:47 4 00:26:09  
30 J136 Pien Gorter Nijverdal M08 00:19:32 3 00:00:46 00:05:55 3 00:26:12  
31 J143 Juliette Tuil Ballum M08 00:19:34 4 00:00:42 00:06:00 4 00:26:15  
32 J151 Indy Brouwer Nes Ameland M08 00:19:45 5 00:00:41 00:05:53 2 00:26:18  
33 J96 Ilse Weijers Hazerswoude-Dorp M10 00:18:39 12 00:00:44 00:06:58 14 00:26:20  
34 J66 Jorn Duker Vries J10 00:18:38 9 00:00:49 00:07:02 12 00:26:28  
35 J78 Egor Hofker Nes Ameland J10 00:19:27 10 00:00:40 00:06:50 10 00:26:56  
36 J81 Nick Brouwer Nes Ameland J10 00:19:41 12 00:00:46 00:06:30 8 00:26:56  
37 J106 Kayliegh-Aimee de Haan Nes Ameland M10 00:19:41 16 00:00:41 00:06:40 12 00:27:02  
38 J80 Lucas de Haan Nes Ameland J10 00:19:43 13 00:00:49 00:06:52 11 00:27:23  
39 J94 Anouk Werkman Hazerswoude-Dorp M10 00:20:41 17 00:00:45 00:06:11 10 00:27:36  
40 J128 Rick Oud Buren Fr J08 00:20:34 9 00:00:46 00:06:39 8 00:27:58  
41 J123 Koen Durville Amsterdam J08 00:21:17 13 00:00:50 00:05:54 6 00:28:01  
42 J127 Lucas Oud Buren Fr J08 00:20:31 8 00:00:49 00:07:05 11 00:28:23  
43 J133 Youri Landman Ballum J08 00:20:37 10 00:00:45 00:07:09 12 00:28:29  
44 J117 Tim Weijers Hazerswoude-Dorp J08 00:19:37 6 00:00:49 00:08:06 14 00:28:30  
45 J110 Jildou Landman Ballum M10 00:19:21 14 00:00:49 00:08:23 20 00:28:33  
46 J107 Milou de Jong Nes Ameland M10 00:19:39 15 00:00:41 00:08:14 19 00:28:34  
47 J130 Tijn Stellingwerf Nes Ameland J08 00:20:56 11 00:00:45 00:06:56 10 00:28:37  
48 J125 DaniŽl Burghout Heteren J08 00:21:16 12 00:00:51 00:06:45 9 00:28:51  
49 J148 Rosalie Bakker Hollum M08 00:20:27 6 00:00:38 00:08:01 14 00:29:04  
50 J72 Martijn Ridder Nes Ameland J10 00:19:30 11 00:00:46 00:08:52 15 00:29:06  
51 J145 Danique van Heerde Nes Ameland M08 00:20:41 7 00:00:47 00:07:43 11 00:29:10  
52 J83 Jupiter de Lange Hierden J10 00:22:47 16 00:00:51 00:05:48 4 00:29:25  
53 J137 Indra Hogeveen Amersfoort M08 00:22:06 9 00:00:42 00:07:03 9 00:29:50  
54 J95 Laura Werkman Hazerswoude-Dorp M10 00:22:33 19 00:00:44 00:06:36 11 00:29:53  
55 J140 Esmťe Metz Buren Fr M08 00:21:26 8 00:00:46 00:07:53 12 00:30:04  
56 J131 Karsten Bots Wergea J08 00:21:49 15 00:00:46 00:07:33 13 00:30:07  
57 J149 Bente Joling Maarssen M08 00:22:18 10 00:00:48 00:07:03 10 00:30:08  
58 J91 Isabelle Dussine Hazerswoude-Dorp M10 00:21:34 18 00:00:53 00:07:50 17 00:30:16  
59 J70 Teun Kiewiet Buren Fr J10 00:21:10 14 00:00:49 00:09:07 16 00:31:05  
60 J132 Rutger van der Velde Hollum J08 00:21:44 14 00:00:56 00:08:31 15 00:31:10  
61 J82 Jort Mollema Ballum J10 00:22:23 15 00:00:45 00:08:30 14 00:31:37  
62 J146 Maureen Oud Buren Fr M08 00:23:08 11 00:00:53 00:07:58 13 00:31:58  
63 J147 Nathalie Mollema Ballum M08 00:24:17 12 00:00:46 00:08:07 15 00:33:08  
64 J138 Sanne Werkman Hazerswoude-Dorp M08 00:27:05 14 00:00:47 00:06:09 6 00:34:00  
65 J142 Nathalie Saalbrink Buren Fr M08 00:27:00 13 00:00:49 00:06:32 7 00:34:20  
66 J102 FiŽnne Saalbrink Buren Fr M10 00:22:54 21 00:00:49 00:10:41 21 00:34:23  
67 J141 Coralie van Eijck Doetinchem M08 00:27:06 15 00:00:44 00:06:58 8 00:34:47  
68 J116 Pepijn van Kampen Gouda J08 00:18:44   00:00:47 00:01:46   00:21:16 DSQ
69 J129 Joran de jong Buren Fr J08 00:18:47   00:00:49 00:01:41   00:21:16 DSQ