33e Challenge Almere-Amsterdam 12-09-2015

Pro Mannen
 
Plts RaceNr Naam Woonplaats Cat CatNK Nat Swim #S Bike #B AftBike #aftB Run #R Total Status
1 39 Mark Oude Bennink Oldenzaal Mpro Hpro NED 00:48:47 1 04:25:32 2 05:16:07 2 02:59:29 5 08:18:14  
2 6 Erik-simon Strijk Stein (lb) Mpro Hpro NED 00:51:37 8 04:26:45 3 05:20:50 3 02:59:14 4 08:22:29  
3 2 Dirk Wijnalda Bunnik Mpro Hpro NED 00:55:14 21 04:32:31 6 05:29:39 7 02:54:02 3 08:25:39  
4 12 Diederik Scheltinga Arnhem Mpro Hpro NED 00:51:36 7 04:34:49 9 05:29:00 6 03:03:30 8 08:35:40  
5 17 Jacob Veenstra Groningen Mpro Hpro NED 00:56:15 25 04:29:48 5 05:28:21 5 03:06:16 10 08:37:08  
6 11 Thijs Koelen Delden Mpro Hpro NED 00:54:12 16 04:34:37 8 05:31:06 9 03:07:53 12 08:41:26  
7 29 Tjardo Visser Almere Mpro Hpro NED 00:51:32 4 04:54:34 20 05:48:15 18 03:02:23 7 08:52:39  
8 16 Eddy Lamers Groenlo Mpro Hpro NED 00:51:39 9 04:35:50 10 05:29:59 8 03:19:41 19 08:53:30  
9 32 Guido Kwakkel Zeewolde Mpro Hpro NED 00:54:06 13 04:44:32 12 05:40:42 11 03:18:52 18 09:01:48  
10 10 Thomas Naasz Almere Mpro Hpro NED 00:55:23 24 04:54:49 21 05:52:26 20 03:14:52 15 09:10:15  
11 20 Marijn de Jonge De Bilt Mpro Hpro NED 00:54:13 17 04:51:54 17 05:48:43 19 03:21:38 21 09:13:31  
12 38 Ricardo Scholten Weesp Mpro Hpro NED 01:01:19 26 04:58:38 23 06:04:19 26 03:15:46 16 09:22:39  
13 34 Ben van Oeveren Ede Mpro Hpro NED 01:02:53 27 04:56:48 22 06:02:13 23 03:20:38 20 09:26:43  
14 33 Henk-jan Dolsma Groningen Mpro Hpro NED 00:51:42 10 04:52:42 18 05:46:21 16 03:43:01 24 09:32:15  
15 30 Tjerk Tjallema Almere Mpro Hpro NED 00:51:33 6 05:15:39 28 06:09:51 27 03:21:38 22 09:33:46  
16 36 Maarten Peters Gendt Mpro Hpro NED 00:55:17 22 05:05:02 26 06:03:32 25   0    
17 28 Peter Res Utrecht Mpro Hpro NED 01:03:08 28 04:53:53 19 05:59:23 22   0    
18 4 Roeland Smits Nijmegen Mpro Hpro NED 00:54:09 14 04:26:55 4 05:23:48 4   0    
19 35 Bob Martens Beek Mpro Hpro NED 00:54:30 18 05:00:59 24 05:58:38 21   0    
20 9 Remy Vasseur Vlissingen Mpro Hpro NED 00:54:01 12   0   0   0    
 

Pro Vrouwen
 
Plts RaceNr Naam Woonplaats Cat CatNK Nat Swim #S Bike #B AftBike #aftB Run #R Total Status
1 56 Irene Kinnegim Voorschoten Wpro Dpro NED 01:04:48 9 05:04:35 4 06:13:10 5 03:11:02 1 09:27:27  
2 59 Carla van Rooijen Aalsmeer Wpro Dpro NED 01:14:36 13 05:06:52 7 06:24:07 11 03:24:20 6 09:50:55  
3 58 Grada Boschker Zelhem Wpro Dpro NED 01:05:40 10 05:05:20 6 06:14:15 7 03:41:58 11 10:00:38  
4 66 Linda van Bemmel Nijkerk Wpro Dpro NED 00:57:04 1 05:13:04 10 06:13:04 4 03:50:23 12 10:07:14  
5 62 Nina Bakker Almere Wpro Dpro NED 01:13:33 12 05:48:49 13 07:06:12 13 03:22:45 4 10:32:14  
 

Mannen 40-44
 
Plts RaceNr Naam Woonplaats Cat CatNK Nat Swim #S Bike #B AftBike #aftB Run #R Total Status
1 284 Remko van Hove Alkmaar M40 H40 NED 00:57:59 3 04:53:28 3 05:54:54 2 03:29:33 3 09:27:16  
2 260 Eddy van Leeuwen Zaandam M40 H40 NED 01:02:36 12 05:06:11 9 06:13:21 9 03:33:21 7 09:50:16  
3 252 Menno van der Meer Almere M40 H40 NED 00:53:40 1 05:21:33 18 06:18:50 10 03:30:01 4 09:52:05  
4 289 Bernard Hilferink Zelhem M40 H40 NED 00:59:37 5 05:03:59 8 06:06:31 5 03:42:09 13 09:53:00  
5 217 Gerry van Gastel Kaatsheuvel M40 H40 NED 01:02:48 13 05:03:03 7 06:09:28 6 03:44:10 16 09:57:43  
6 216 Anthonie Dam Almere M40 H40 NED 01:11:20 37 05:27:21 25 06:41:44 24 03:30:34 5 10:15:07  
7 449 Maarten Caminada Zandvoort M40 H40 NED 01:15:32 51 05:09:49 13 06:28:16 16 03:43:25 14 10:15:31  
8 236 Joeri Overman Naarden M40 H40 NED 01:10:35 33 05:25:55 24 06:41:45 25 03:39:30 11 10:25:07  
9 283 Arthur Bethlehem Hoogerheide M40 H40 NED 01:08:20 26 05:14:50 14 06:27:58 15 04:02:40 25 10:35:07  
10 232 Jeroen van Raak Rosmalen M40 H40 NED 01:06:24 17 05:34:15 29 06:46:11 27 03:50:47 21 10:40:45  
11 248 Remco Larooij Muiden M40 H40 NED 01:06:26 18 05:28:16 27 06:39:35 22 04:12:12 31 10:56:03  
12 224 Jos Sneijders Katwijk Aan Zee M40 H40 NED 01:01:18 9 05:25:15 22 06:31:02 18 04:27:36 46 11:04:08  
13 222 Michiel de Kremer Noordwijk M40 H40 NED 01:13:37 41 05:25:25 23 06:45:04 26 04:18:39 36 11:10:23  
14 300 Theo Bult Wageningen M40 H40 NED 01:07:02 21 06:03:37 58 07:15:10 46 04:09:49 29 11:27:58  
15 235 Wim Roosendaal Loil M40 H40 NED 01:19:42 60 05:53:07 50 07:22:06 51 04:11:09 30 11:40:11  
16 249 Matthijs Vooijs Nederhorst Den Berg M40 H40 NED 01:18:12 58 05:50:31 47 07:14:32 44 04:22:31 40 11:42:21  
17 226 John van Berne Rosmalen M40 H40 NED 01:07:07 22 05:37:09 33 06:51:44 30 04:44:46 60 11:44:53  
18 221 Harry Westerbeek Oud-alblas M40 H40 NED 01:14:40 46 06:16:38 67 07:40:25 64 04:00:28 24 11:49:40  
19 297 Niels Scholtens Hoek Van Holland M40 H40 NED 01:07:21 23 06:07:31 61 07:22:18 52 04:25:33 44 11:54:16  
20 294 Cees Vollaard Rolde M40 H40 NED 01:21:53 63 06:08:59 62 07:41:42 65 04:29:07 48 12:17:17  
21 230 Bj°rn van Til Raalte M40 H40 NED 01:13:55 43 05:55:22 53 07:26:50 57 04:41:24 59 12:17:33  
22 223 Richard Mast Enschede M40 H40 NED 01:25:31 71 06:14:10 66 07:48:44 68 04:24:19 42 12:19:33  
23 299 Marc Haex Weert M40 H40 NED 01:08:18 25 06:18:20 68 07:36:36 63 04:41:11 58 12:26:39  
24 263 Rogier van Heyningen Hillegom M40 H40 NED 01:11:08 36 06:28:46 71 07:50:46 69 04:50:06 62 12:48:36  
25 229 Rob Essink Eindhoven M40 H40 NED 01:08:18 24 06:05:00 59 07:24:38 53 05:19:43 76 12:53:29  
26 254 Lars de Gans Amersfoort M40 H40 NED 01:01:55 10   0   0   0    
27 253 Dennis Sleeuwenhoek Almere M40 H40 NED 01:04:48 15   0   0   0    
 

Mannen 45-49
 
Plts RaceNr Naam Woonplaats Cat CatNK Nat Swim #S Bike #B AftBike #aftB Run #R Total Status
1 301 Randy Hendriks Lelystad M45 H45 NED 01:08:02 19 04:57:01 1 06:09:34 4 03:27:18 1 09:42:00  
2 488 Marcel Bezemer Dordrecht M45 H45 NED 00:58:44 3 05:00:13 3 06:03:46 1 03:37:53 2 09:46:08  
3 378 Cor Boerman Almere M45 H45 NED 00:59:59 5 05:04:01 5 06:07:20 3 03:56:09 11 10:06:41  
4 380 Sander Hospers Almere M45 H45 NED 01:05:07 12 04:58:27 2 06:06:58 2 03:58:06 12 10:08:44  
5 368 Eric Lammers Sneek M45 H45 NED 01:00:07 6 05:05:13 6 06:09:46 5 03:59:22 13 10:15:26  
6 331 Mark van den Heuvel Peize M45 H45 NED 00:57:53 2 05:09:19 7 06:11:44 6 04:14:57 24 10:32:19  
7 302 Marc van Hassel 's-hertogenbosch M45 H45 NED 01:02:41 9 05:18:27 13 06:25:19 8 04:19:41 28 10:49:14  
8 330 Gerrit Bouhuis Utrecht M45 H45 NED 01:21:25 55 05:30:51 18 06:59:31 32 03:48:55 7 10:53:58  
9 341 Peter de Jong Capelle Aan Den Ijssel M45 H45 NED 01:14:49 33 05:28:10 17 06:47:38 21 04:14:45 23 11:06:43  
10 303 RenÚ van der Sijde Breda M45 H45 NED 01:15:15 35 05:21:47 14 06:45:25 19 04:20:48 29 11:13:30  
11 486 John Lenten Barendrecht M45 H45 NED 01:02:14 7 05:31:41 21 06:39:43 13 04:35:14 45 11:19:59  
12 310 J÷rgen Schagen Lelystad M45 H45 NED 01:21:12 54 05:25:15 15 06:55:53 29 04:22:53 30 11:26:44  
13 358 Wouter Zondervan Amersfoort M45 H45 NED 01:04:29 11 05:52:05 47 07:00:41 33 04:25:26 36 11:29:51  
14 311 Ron Schwab Almere M45 H45 NED 01:05:42 15 05:39:46 34 06:50:37 24 04:38:48 48 11:32:36  
15 356 George de Jong Beek M45 H45 NED 01:02:39 8 05:43:12 38 06:52:18 25 04:33:49 43 11:35:07  
16 326 Rens Speksnijder Fijnaart M45 H45 NED 01:18:20 46 05:31:40 20 07:01:05 34 04:30:43 41 11:36:51  
17 304 Elmar van Deijck Loon Op Zand M45 H45 NED 01:27:46 67 05:39:50 35 07:15:35 46 04:17:21 25 11:39:17  
18 324 Jos van der Velden Almere M45 H45 NED 01:07:21 17 05:34:13 29 06:48:09 22 04:47:06 55 11:41:30  
19 353 Laurens Verwoest Deventer M45 H45 NED 01:18:24 47 05:45:56 43 07:15:39 47 04:25:52 37 11:49:23  
20 309 Guido Goeting Gouda M45 H45 NED 01:15:25 37 05:37:02 32 06:58:24 30 04:52:21 58 11:55:15  
21 359 Michel Huizing Amersfoort M45 H45 NED 01:05:30 13 05:32:18 24 06:40:49 15 05:21:54 72 12:07:26  
22 315 Willem Ariens Ravenstein M45 H45 NED 01:17:33 43 05:44:55 41 07:10:37 42 04:55:12 59 12:14:04  
23 377 Mario Nijland Lelystad M45 H45 NED 01:15:52 39 05:40:01 36 07:07:06 38 04:58:16 62 12:16:07  
24 376 Martin van Straten Almere M45 H45 NED 01:18:38 49 06:07:07 57 07:32:50 53 04:41:57 53 12:19:30  
25 329 Auke Wijnterp Apeldoorn M45 H45 NED 01:26:05 64 06:22:31 67 07:54:32 68 04:23:42 32 12:21:55  
26 328 Alexander Docter Gouda M45 H45 NED 01:15:34 38 06:14:55 62 07:39:48 57 04:37:10 46 12:24:33  
27 373 Robert Vis Monster M45 H45 NED 01:36:02 76 06:08:38 59 07:50:39 66 04:29:51 40 12:28:13  
28 325 Jan de Wolde Almere M45 H45 NED 01:08:28 20 06:08:33 58 07:23:15 50 05:03:14 63 12:31:54  
29 307 Erik Bassie Middelburg M45 H45 NED 01:25:20 62 06:10:55 61 07:41:26 59 04:49:08 57 12:35:45  
30 306 Frank Walta Heemskerk M45 H45 NED 01:04:02 10 06:03:35 53 07:13:13 45 05:17:56 70 12:36:05  
31 308 Alibert Bok Rosmalen M45 H45 NED 01:12:38 29 05:47:26 44 07:07:40 40 06:16:05 75 13:45:43  
32 379 Rikkert Iwema Groningen M45 H45 NED 01:45:59 77 06:54:28 76 08:55:02 77 05:05:07 64 14:06:02  
33 327 Edwin van der Huure Voorthuizen M45 H45 NED 01:33:13 73 07:30:14 79 09:13:35 78 05:13:57 68 14:35:23  
34 343 Erik Lentfert Hengelo M45 H45 NED 01:07:50 18 05:00:41 4 06:12:42 7   0    
35 355 Jan Willem de Bos Groningen M45 H45 NED 01:11:18 26 05:18:14 11 06:34:39 10   0    
 

Mannen 50-54
 
Plts RaceNr Naam Woonplaats Cat CatNK Nat Swim #S Bike #B AftBike #aftB Run #R Total Status
1 431 Franck van Graas Noordwijkerhout M50 H50 NED 00:53:46 2 04:35:29 1 05:32:36 1 03:40:59 3 09:17:51  
2 409 Walter Pennekamp Bussum M50 H50 NED 01:02:45 5 05:11:25 8 06:17:55 4 03:19:20 1 09:40:14  
3 384 Jos Broeren Empel M50 H50 NED 01:06:10 9 05:08:17 4 06:22:36 7 03:44:46 4 10:14:28  
4 407 Paul Schijff Almere M50 H50 NED 01:08:45 14 05:10:31 7 06:21:36 6 03:52:53 8 10:17:05  
5 405 Ronald Warmerdam Weesp M50 H50 NED 00:57:01 3 05:02:48 3 06:04:05 3 04:08:12 18 10:17:35  
6 400 Chris Borsch Weesp M50 H50 NED 01:11:42 18 05:09:05 5 06:24:39 8 03:50:18 6 10:21:21  
7 437 John Roring Enschede M50 H50 NED 01:13:03 21 05:16:45 10 06:36:17 12 03:50:29 7 10:31:37  
8 420 Piet van Tol Lisse M50 H50 NED 01:15:36 24 05:24:40 13 06:45:22 15 03:56:31 10 10:46:08  
9 386 Peter Verbeek Alphen A/d Rijn M50 H50 NED 01:16:52 29 05:28:43 16 06:54:25 18 04:03:25 16 11:04:21  
10 399 Sander Sprong Woerden M50 H50 NED 01:00:00 4 05:15:03 9 06:18:35 5 04:42:00 35 11:04:28  
11 404 Erik Elbers Gendt M50 H50 NED 01:06:26 10 05:27:08 15 06:37:04 14 04:32:56 28 11:15:02  
12 436 Albert van der Smissen Enschede M50 H50 NED 01:20:52 35 05:41:36 28 07:09:33 28 04:24:29 23 11:38:51  
13 439 Henk Passies Borne M50 H50 NED 01:22:28 37 06:07:12 41 07:40:30 42 03:55:30 9 11:42:16  
14 383 Karel Doest Nijkerk M50 H50 NED 01:16:47 28 05:47:52 30 07:15:45 33 04:20:01 22 11:44:29  
15 387 Robert Gardien Didam M50 H50 NED 01:06:37 11 05:51:33 33 07:08:19 26 04:42:12 36 11:57:25  
16 402 Jan van der Meij Berlikum M50 H50 NED 01:20:29 32 05:37:41 21 07:00:56 22 04:53:46 43 11:59:19  
17 382 Marcel Spoelder Almere M50 H50 NED 01:16:34 26 05:53:05 37 07:19:23 34 04:33:09 29 12:02:19  
18 398 Hans Schoonen Rucphen M50 H50 NED 01:23:19 39 05:39:52 26 07:09:49 29 04:56:41 45 12:12:11  
19 394 Gert-jan Kempers Nieuwerbrug A/d Rijn M50 H50 NED 01:33:18 52 05:51:24 32 07:36:51 40 04:29:18 25 12:13:26  
20 421 Wietze de Vries Appingedam M50 H50 NED 01:34:59 54 05:39:32 25 07:25:01 37 04:51:46 41 12:24:49  
21 397 Robert Oosterhuis Almere M50 H50 NED 01:13:08 22 05:42:13 29 07:05:00 24 05:18:26 47 12:28:42  
22 385 Martin Smit Amersfoort M50 H50 NED 01:10:57 16 05:55:03 38 07:12:31 30 05:21:52 49 12:43:24  
23 393 Hans Bakker Almere M50 H50 NED 01:20:40 33 06:58:53 51 08:25:14 51 04:49:51 39 13:20:14  
24 408 Eloy Cosijn Heemstede M50 H50 NED 01:31:33 49 05:55:11 39 07:34:43 39 05:54:03 53 13:35:31  
25 410 Leendert Jan van Wijnen Voorhout M50 H50 NED 01:32:53 51 07:11:55 55 08:57:54 56 04:45:19 37 13:50:10  
26 396 Rob Wijfje Nieuwkoop M50 H50 NED 01:23:48 41 05:48:05 31 07:21:41 36   0    
27 395 Leo Groenewegen Schipluiden M50 H50 NED 01:20:50 34 06:28:30 48 08:03:18 47   0    
28 419 Joep Biermann Apeldoorn M50 H50 NED 01:06:44 12 05:52:42 36 07:07:04 25   0    
 

Mannen 55-59
 
Plts RaceNr Naam Woonplaats Cat CatNK Nat Swim #S Bike #B AftBike #aftB Run #R Total Status
1 446 Aart van Wijk Sliedrecht M55 H55 NED 01:00:52 2 05:13:11 2 06:19:32 1 03:38:21 1 10:03:58  
2 458 Erik Nieuwenhuis Katwijk M55 H55 NED 01:01:04 4 05:18:17 3 06:23:49 2 04:14:14 6 10:43:11  
3 457 Leo Muijs Almere M55 H55 NED 01:01:02 3 05:27:26 5 06:32:31 3 04:07:55 4 10:44:44  
4 468 Leo van Egmond Alphen Aan Den Rijn M55 H55 NED 01:23:20 17 05:29:09 6 06:58:13 7 03:43:29 2 10:46:08  
5 451 Norbert van der Plas Rosmalen M55 H55 NED 01:15:40 11 05:12:54 1 06:34:35 4 04:19:28 7 11:02:17  
6 452 Wilco van Wee Leiderdorp M55 H55 NED 01:14:43 10 05:52:33 11 07:10:57 11 04:12:05 5 11:27:02  
7 450 Hans Roodzant Arnhem M55 H55 NED 00:54:46 1 06:11:09 19 07:11:14 12 04:22:23 8 11:39:33  
8 454 Piet Abma Oud-vossemeer M55 H55 NED 01:39:17 25 06:08:22 17 07:56:20 20 03:51:16 3 11:52:11  
9 489 Peter van Dartelen Poortugaal M55 H55 NED 01:22:27 14 06:06:08 15 07:36:46 15 04:32:28 12 12:15:34  
10 466 Frans Segerink Hengelo M55 H55 NED 01:08:13 5 05:52:17 10 07:05:12 9 05:07:47 13 12:17:50  
11 448 Joop Majoor Huizen M55 H55 NED 01:23:02 16 06:15:55 20 07:50:14 19 04:23:34 10 12:18:29  
12 469 Nico van Dijk Amsterdam M55 H55 NED 01:18:55 12 05:35:24 9 07:01:34 8 05:12:14 17 12:21:37  
13 470 Harm van der Beek Sliedrecht M55 H55 NED 01:31:30 23 05:27:12 4 07:09:06 10 05:12:31 18 12:29:25  
14 455 Ben Schell Noordwijk M55 H55 NED 01:20:26 13 05:55:20 13 07:21:52 14 05:10:02 14 12:37:51  
15 447 Rolf Bouman Duiven M55 H55 NED 01:11:21 7 05:30:23 8 06:48:03 6 05:42:04 21 12:38:40  
16 463 Eibert Leusink Zeewolde M55 H55 NED 01:12:39 8 05:53:27 12 07:11:47 13 05:31:58 20 12:50:24  
17 462 Theo van der Staak Westervoort M55 H55 NED 01:26:32 21 05:57:45 14 07:36:49 16 05:16:10 19 12:59:17  
18 456 Dick van Doorn Almere M55 H55 NED 01:42:21 26 06:31:24 22 08:23:04 22 05:10:44 15 13:40:09  
19 461 RenÚ van Rouendal Almere M55 H55 NED 01:08:50 6 05:29:42 7 06:44:52 5   0    
20 467 Ron Stuurman Boskoop M55 H55 NED 01:24:45 18 07:35:44 24 09:12:32 24   0    
21 350 Bert Bosch Helmond M55 H55 NED 01:28:32 22 07:46:47 25 09:22:34 25   0    
 

Mannen 60-64
 
Plts RaceNr Naam Woonplaats Cat CatNK Nat Swim #S Bike #B AftBike #aftB Run #R Total Status
1 471 Piet Kruidenier Rotterdam M60 H60 NED 01:29:10 5 05:08:02 1 06:46:10 2 03:41:11 1 10:32:30  
2 476 Harry Blom Bodegraven M60 H60 NED 01:09:11 1 05:31:28 2 06:44:58 1 05:11:28 7 12:02:03  
3 475 Jack Koninx Amsterdam M60 H60 NED 01:39:55 7 06:15:24 7 08:08:40 7 03:56:10 2 12:09:54  
4 477 Teun Leendertse Almere M60 H60 NED 01:09:48 2 05:56:19 6 07:11:12 3 05:00:46 6 12:18:43  
5 473 Jan Schinkel Benschop M60 H60 NED 01:21:21 3 05:54:38 5 07:21:55 5 04:50:50 4 12:18:52  
 

Mannen 65-69
 
Plts RaceNr Naam Woonplaats Cat CatNK Nat Swim #S Bike #B AftBike #aftB Run #R Total Status
1 482 Gerrit Ten Brinke Peize M65 H65 NED 01:25:44 2 05:41:28 2 07:12:26 2 04:21:13 2 11:37:52  
 

Vrouwen 40-44
 
Plts RaceNr Naam Woonplaats Cat CatNK Nat Swim #S Bike #B AftBike #aftB Run #R Total Status
1 626 Liane van Egmond Ter Aar W40 D40 NED 01:06:31 2 05:15:21 1 06:27:03 1 03:50:50 2 10:22:44  
2 624 Femke Huijbreghts-jonker Nijkerk W40 D40 NED 01:05:45 1 05:47:18 3 06:59:30 3 04:02:10 3 11:04:52  
3 621 Esther van Duijnhoven Uden W40 D40 NED 01:13:18 7 05:15:30 2 06:35:05 2 04:59:07 7 11:40:05  
4 622 Priscilla Moorman Amsterdam W40 D40 NED 01:13:10 6 06:14:32 7 07:33:44 7 04:19:52 5 11:58:44  
 

Vrouwen 45-49
 
Plts RaceNr Naam Woonplaats Cat CatNK Nat Swim #S Bike #B AftBike #aftB Run #R Total Status
1 631 Geke Venema Oosterlittens W45 D45 NED 01:20:50 3 05:10:40 1 06:37:20 1 03:44:45 2 10:25:48  
2 632 Marian van Hilst Steenderen W45 D45 NED 01:15:21 1 05:41:53 2 07:01:25 2 03:40:22 1 10:46:35  
3 639 Elke Schemmann Utrecht W45 D45 NED 01:24:49 5 05:50:49 3 07:27:35 4 03:53:20 3 11:26:52  
4 634 Gonne Golliard Delft W45 D45 NED 01:15:27 2 06:02:18 4 07:26:00 3 04:25:32 5 11:57:30  
 

Vrouwen 55-59
 
Plts RaceNr Naam Woonplaats Cat CatNK Nat Swim #S Bike #B AftBike #aftB Run #R Total Status
1 646 Gerda Sollie Groesbeek W55 D55 NED 01:11:48 1 06:37:23 1 08:00:10 1 05:13:48 1 13:26:27  
 

Vrouwen 60-64
 
Plts RaceNr Naam Woonplaats Cat CatNK Nat Swim #S Bike #B AftBike #aftB Run #R Total Status
1 651 Ingeborg Schoonackers Almere W60 D60 NED 01:25:54 1 06:16:30 1 07:47:57 1 04:26:00 1 12:18:13