23e Saton Optiek Triathlon Leiderdorp 09-08-2015

 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat Zwem Wis1 Bike1 Bike2 Bike3 Bike AftB Wis2 Run Finish DQ
1 33 Jurgen Claassen Cerberus 2 - Nijmegen M 00:09:51 00:00:56 00:10:49 00:12:32 13:43:02 00:33:31 00:44:17 00:00:56 00:17:36 01:02:48  
2 44 Carlo Pullens Kijani - Geldermalsen M 00:10:10 00:01:07 00:10:43 00:12:45 13:43:36 00:33:34 00:44:51 00:01:01 00:17:02 01:02:53  
3 22 Marco Glastra Hellas 2 - Utrecht M 00:11:18 00:01:08 00:10:29 00:12:13 13:43:35 00:32:25 00:44:50 00:00:56 00:17:10 01:02:55  
4 26 Peter van Egdom VZC 2 - Veenendaal M 00:10:06 00:01:14 00:10:42 00:12:43 13:43:39 00:33:35 00:44:54 00:01:15 00:16:51 01:03:00  
5 40 Pim Lebouille TVA 2 - Almere M 00:09:43 00:00:48 00:10:52 00:12:41 13:42:59 00:33:45 00:44:14 00:00:45 00:18:05 01:03:03  
6 46 Guido Gosselink TC Twente 2 - Enschede M 00:09:54 00:01:09 00:10:32 00:12:34 13:43:04 00:33:17 00:44:19 00:01:01 00:17:48 01:03:07  
7 3 Willem de Vos De Dolfijn - Amsterdam M 00:11:21 00:00:55 00:10:40 00:12:19 13:43:42 00:32:42 00:44:57 00:01:01 00:17:48 01:03:45  
8 73 Menno Iedema AV Impala - Drachten M 00:09:46 00:01:05 00:10:43 00:12:33 13:43:00 00:33:25 00:44:15 00:00:52 00:18:42 01:03:49  
9 20 Richard Oosterbroek Triteam Groningen 2 M 00:09:50 00:01:13 00:10:33 00:12:29 13:43:03 00:33:15 00:44:18 00:00:53 00:18:42 01:03:52  
10 74 Rene Jaasma AV Impala - Drachten M 00:10:47 00:01:05 00:10:19 00:12:35 13:43:34 00:32:58 00:44:49 00:00:50 00:18:17 01:03:55  
11 38 Tim Jacobs TVA 2 - Almere M 00:10:38 00:01:00 00:10:30 00:12:35 13:43:35 00:33:13 00:44:50 00:00:55 00:18:15 01:03:59  
12 41 Hidde Bekhuis Kijani - Geldermalsen M 00:11:16 00:01:15 00:10:28 00:12:12 13:43:40 00:32:26 00:44:55 00:01:07 00:17:59 01:04:01  
13 53 Marcel Bezemer Tv Dordrecht M 00:10:39 00:01:18 00:10:12 00:12:33 13:43:33 00:32:53 00:44:48 00:00:56 00:18:19 01:04:02  
14 70 Seran Nijkamp Sanders Puzzelboeken / Aquapoldro - Apeldoorn M 00:10:40 00:01:11 00:10:17 00:12:40 13:43:37 00:33:03 00:44:52 00:01:06 00:18:05 01:04:03  
15 37 Daan Jacobs TVA 2 - Almere M 00:10:33 00:01:01 00:10:34 00:12:35 13:43:35 00:33:17 00:44:50 00:00:55 00:18:20 01:04:05  
16 27 Stan van der Meer VZC 2 - Veenendaal M 00:11:34 00:01:00 00:10:23 00:12:15 13:43:36 00:32:18 00:44:51 00:01:00 00:18:27 01:04:18  
17 47 Remko Siers TC Twente 2 - Enschede M 00:09:08 00:01:01 00:11:01 00:12:57 13:43:00 00:34:08 00:44:15 00:00:52 00:19:15 01:04:21  
18 7 Martijn Schutteman TV Argo - Wierden M 00:10:14 00:01:08 00:10:42 00:12:40 13:43:38 00:33:32 00:44:53 00:01:08 00:18:22 01:04:21  
19 34 Roelof Lovink Cerberus 2 - Nijmegen M 00:09:54 00:00:59 00:10:42 00:12:31 13:43:01 00:33:24 00:44:16 00:00:58 00:19:09 01:04:22  
20 43 Peter van Liempt Kijani - Geldermalsen M 00:09:52 00:01:13 00:10:31 00:12:31 13:43:01 00:33:12 00:44:16 00:00:54 00:19:13 01:04:23  
21 18 Frank Janssen Triteam Groningen 2 M 00:10:50 00:01:11 00:10:05 00:12:40 13:43:38 00:32:53 00:44:53 00:01:04 00:18:28 01:04:24  
22 17 Tim Stoffelsma Triteam Groningen 2 M 00:10:48 00:00:58 00:10:20 00:12:38 13:43:40 00:33:09 00:44:55 00:01:03 00:18:28 01:04:25  
23 77 Michael Groen Idejo-Tvk M 00:10:42 00:01:02 00:10:25 00:12:37 13:43:36 00:33:07 00:44:51 00:01:02 00:18:35 01:04:27  
24 83 Andy Koolmees Platform P / TTB - Bodegraven M 00:10:07 00:01:05 00:10:51 00:12:40 13:43:35 00:33:39 00:44:50 00:00:53 00:18:48 01:04:31  
25 39 Thomas Jansen TVA 2 - Almere M 00:09:30 00:00:59 00:11:05 00:12:32 13:43:00 00:33:47 00:44:15 00:00:49 00:19:27 01:04:31  
26 1 Gert Brinkman De Dolfijn - Amsterdam M 00:10:51 00:00:58 00:10:20 00:12:34 13:43:35 00:33:01 00:44:50 00:00:51 00:18:53 01:04:32  
27 29 Niels Dokter Rainlegs / TTW 2 - Weesp M 00:09:05 00:00:57 00:11:07 00:12:56 13:43:00 00:34:13 00:44:15 00:00:55 00:19:27 01:04:37  
28 50 Lennart Kleinjans Sportvoeding.nl / TV Arnhem M 00:10:59 00:01:09 00:10:47 00:12:17 13:43:40 00:32:47 00:44:55 00:01:09 00:18:35 01:04:38  
29 64 Bas Ranzijn M5 Vastgoed / Duursport DEM - Beverwijk M 00:11:14 00:01:14 00:10:26 00:12:15 13:43:35 00:32:22 00:44:50 00:00:52 00:19:06 01:04:47  
30 15 Francis Mobbs DSZ Wave - Delft M 00:09:29 00:01:15 00:10:50 00:12:32 13:43:02 00:33:34 00:44:17 00:01:01 00:19:43 01:05:00  
31 72 Hinke van Wezep Sanders Puzzelboeken / Aquapoldro - Apeldoorn M 00:10:47 00:01:14 00:10:09 00:12:38 13:43:37 00:32:53 00:44:52 00:01:04 00:19:07 01:05:02  
32 42 Jeroen Leuverink Kijani - Geldermalsen M 00:09:02 00:01:04 00:11:03 00:12:56 13:43:01 00:34:11 00:44:16 00:00:57 00:19:52 01:05:03  
33 21 Vincent Beijk Hellas 2 - Utrecht M 00:11:07 00:01:29 00:10:26 00:12:10 13:43:41 00:32:21 00:44:56 00:01:08 00:19:01 01:05:04  
34 51 Erwin Kroeze Sportvoeding.nl / TV Arnhem M 00:10:45 00:01:04 00:10:21 00:12:35 13:43:37 00:33:04 00:44:52 00:01:05 00:19:09 01:05:05  
35 63 Erwin Hoekstra M5 Vastgoed / Duursport DEM - Beverwijk M 00:10:58 00:01:16 00:10:41 00:12:16 13:43:39 00:32:41 00:44:54 00:01:01 00:19:11 01:05:05  
36 24 Koen Overmars Hellas 2 - Utrecht M 00:10:58 00:01:08 00:10:49 00:12:13 13:43:41 00:32:51 00:44:56 00:01:04 00:19:07 01:05:07  
37 13 Tim Hezemans DSZ Wave - Delft M 00:10:00 00:01:13 00:10:49 00:12:43 13:43:42 00:33:45 00:44:57 00:01:10 00:19:04 01:05:11  
38 8 Montell Veldhuis TV Argo - Wierden M 00:10:48 00:01:10 00:10:11 00:12:32 13:43:36 00:32:54 00:44:51 00:01:03 00:19:19 01:05:12  
39 4 Michiel de Wilde De Dolfijn - Amsterdam M 00:11:19 00:01:14 00:10:26 00:12:16 13:43:38 00:32:21 00:44:53 00:01:04 00:19:20 01:05:16  
40 31 Arjen Soet Rainlegs / TTW 2 - Weesp M 00:10:45 00:01:10 00:10:15 00:12:36 13:43:34 00:32:54 00:44:49 00:01:07 00:19:25 01:05:20  
41 25 Hanno van Binsbergen VZC 2 - Veenendaal M 00:09:36 00:00:56 00:11:03 00:12:29 13:43:00 00:33:45 00:44:15 00:00:53 00:20:21 01:05:28  
42 36 Lars Verlaan Cerberus 2 - Nijmegen M 00:09:56 00:01:05 00:10:34 00:12:31 13:43:03 00:33:18 00:44:18 00:01:03 00:20:23 01:05:43  
43 16 Rutger Stottelaar DSZ Wave - Delft M 00:09:07 00:01:09 00:11:22 00:12:32 13:43:07 00:34:07 00:44:22 00:00:58 00:20:32 01:05:50  
44 11 Luc Steijvers Saton Optiek / De Zijl - Leiden M 00:09:48 00:01:11 00:11:05 00:12:40 13:43:37 00:33:54 00:44:52 00:01:01 00:20:01 01:05:53  
45 71 Bob de Vries Sanders Puzzelboeken / Aquapoldro - Apeldoorn M 00:08:56 00:00:58 00:11:14 00:12:55 13:43:02 00:34:24 00:44:17 00:00:59 00:20:43 01:05:58  
46 61 Sjoerd Bakkum M5 Vastgoed / Duursport DEM - Beverwijk M 00:11:25 00:01:16 00:10:19 00:12:13 13:43:35 00:32:10 00:44:50 00:00:56 00:20:21 01:06:06  
47 84 Ron Noordergraaf Platform P / TTB - Bodegraven M 00:10:11 00:01:04 00:10:47 00:12:44 13:43:37 00:33:38 00:44:52 00:01:02 00:20:21 01:06:14  
48 5 Maarten Mollink TV Argo - Wierden M 00:10:47 00:01:11 00:10:11 00:12:33 13:43:36 00:32:54 00:44:51 00:01:05 00:20:34 01:06:29  
49 56 Thomas Wolters Tv Dordrecht M 00:10:50 00:01:23 00:10:44 00:12:15 13:43:41 00:32:44 00:44:56 00:01:03 00:20:43 01:06:41  
50 28 Ronald Prins VZC 2 - Veenendaal M 00:09:58 00:01:06 00:11:06 00:13:03 13:43:43 00:33:54 00:44:58 00:00:58 00:20:58 01:06:52  
51 32 Ronald Warmerdam Rainlegs / TTW 2 - Weesp M 00:10:20 00:01:25 00:10:26 00:12:34 13:43:34 00:33:05 00:44:49 00:01:15 00:21:03 01:07:05  
52 23 Coen Smiers Hellas 2 - Utrecht M 00:10:41 00:01:23 00:10:58 00:14:17 13:47:18 00:36:30 00:48:33 00:01:01 00:17:32 01:07:05  
53 81 Wilfried Boer Platform P / TTB - Bodegraven M 00:09:27 00:01:23 00:11:12 00:12:44 13:43:36 00:34:02 00:44:51 00:01:02 00:21:18 01:07:10  
54 59 Cees Verbeek Metaglas / TZC Vahalis - Tiel M 00:10:53 00:01:20 00:10:43 00:12:17 13:43:36 00:32:38 00:44:51 00:01:02 00:21:24 01:07:16  
55 76 Anton Tuinstra AV Impala - Drachten M 00:11:11 00:01:15 00:10:35 00:12:14 13:43:45 00:32:35 00:45:00 00:01:06 00:21:23 01:07:28  
56 19 Duco van der Kuijl Triteam Groningen 2 M 00:10:55 00:01:00 00:11:05 00:12:12 13:43:39 00:33:00 00:44:54 00:01:05 00:21:50 01:07:48  
57 10 Jeroen Fakkeldij Saton Optiek / De Zijl - Leiden M 00:11:19 00:01:14 00:10:26 00:12:12 13:43:37 00:32:20 00:44:52 00:01:08 00:22:07 01:08:06  
58 52 Dirk Londema Sportvoeding.nl / TV Arnhem M 00:12:39 00:01:27 00:10:59 00:13:34 13:48:11 00:35:20 00:49:26 00:01:05 00:17:43 01:08:13  
59 2 Tjebbe Venema De Dolfijn - Amsterdam M 00:12:19 00:01:20 00:11:11 00:13:16 13:47:14 00:34:51 00:48:29 00:01:11 00:19:04 01:08:43  
60 69 NoŽl Elsinghorst Sanders Puzzelboeken / Aquapoldro - Apeldoorn M 00:11:24 00:01:17 00:11:32 00:13:52 13:47:17 00:35:52 00:48:32 00:01:08 00:19:34 01:09:13  
61 60 Han Boselie Metaglas / TZC Vahalis - Tiel M 00:11:08 00:01:13 00:10:40 00:12:13 13:43:40 00:32:35 00:44:55 00:01:17 00:23:34 01:09:45  
62 9 Sjoerd Botter Saton Optiek / De Zijl - Leiden M 00:11:22 00:01:16 00:10:20 00:12:12 13:43:33 00:32:11 00:44:48 00:01:12 00:23:57 01:09:56  
63 54 Albert de Vries Tv Dordrecht M 00:12:20 00:01:07 00:11:21 00:13:15 13:47:16 00:35:05 00:48:31 00:00:57 00:20:52 01:10:18  
64 14 Maarten Koekoek DSZ Wave - Delft M 00:11:37 00:01:17 00:11:47 00:13:23 13:47:17 00:35:39 00:48:32 00:01:14 00:20:41 01:10:27  
65 12 Jeroen Veldhuis Saton Optiek / De Zijl - Leiden M 00:10:47 00:01:17 00:10:54 00:12:15 13:43:38 00:32:51 00:44:53 00:01:21 00:24:36 01:10:48  
66 79 Dimitri Pennings Idejo-Tvk M 00:10:35 00:01:09 00:11:18 00:14:17 13:47:19 00:36:51 00:48:34 00:01:16 00:21:30 01:11:19  
67 57 Stefan van den Berg Metaglas / TZC Vahalis - Tiel M 00:11:30 00:01:11 00:12:01 00:13:23 13:47:17 00:35:53 00:48:32 00:01:07 00:23:13 01:12:51  
68 66 Bjorn Hanegraaf Smilease / Trioss -Oss M 00:13:38 00:01:38 00:12:02 00:14:05 13:51:30 00:37:29 00:52:45 00:01:35 00:18:40 01:12:59  
69 80 Wilco Rijneveld Idejo-Tvk M 00:11:23 00:01:06 00:12:48 00:14:59 13:50:17 00:39:03 00:51:32 00:01:08 00:20:24 01:13:03  
70 62 Bas de Bruin M5 Vastgoed / Duursport DEM - Beverwijk M 00:11:31 00:01:30 00:12:17 00:14:58 13:50:21 00:38:36 00:51:36 00:01:11 00:21:00 01:13:47  
71 68 Stephan van de Vossenberg Smilease / Trioss -Oss M 00:12:34 00:01:39 00:12:24 00:14:46 13:51:29 00:38:32 00:52:44 00:01:19 00:19:58 01:14:00  
72 78 Stephan van Leeuwen Idejo-Tvk M 00:12:51 00:01:18 00:12:03 00:14:17 13:50:18 00:37:24 00:51:33 00:01:07 00:21:32 01:14:10  
73 67 Paul van den Heuvel Smilease / Trioss -Oss M 00:10:58 00:01:17 00:10:48 00:15:16 13:49:40 00:38:41 00:50:55 00:01:21 00:22:29 01:14:44  
74 55 Irvin van der Waal Tv Dordrecht M 00:11:33 00:02:00 00:12:16 00:14:40 13:50:16 00:37:58 00:51:31 00:01:13 00:22:18 01:15:01  
75 49 Bart de Bruine Sportvoeding.nl / TV Arnhem M 00:12:09 00:01:17 00:12:35 00:14:27 13:50:18 00:38:09 00:51:33 00:01:22 00:23:43 01:16:38  
76 30 Frank Lekkerkerker Rainlegs / TTW 2 - Weesp M 00:10:48 00:01:29 00:10:45 00:14:18 13:47:14 00:36:13 00:48:29 00:01:21 00:27:53 01:17:43  
77 45 Boike Damhuis TC Twente 2 - Enschede M 00:11:21 00:01:16 00:13:10 00:17:00 13:54:27 00:43:06 00:55:42 00:01:08 00:20:57 01:17:46  
78 75 Ralf de Jong AV Impala - Drachten M 00:11:05 00:01:23 00:12:13 00:13:23 13:47:17 00:36:05 00:48:32 00:01:03      
79 82 Marco de Jong Platform P / TTB - Bodegraven M 00:10:46 00:01:21 00:12:18 00:15:12 13:50:20 00:39:29 00:51:35 00:01:10      
80 48 Devi Wolthuizen TC Twente 2 - Enschede M 00:08:59 00:00:59                  
81 6 Jasper te Walvaart TV Argo - Wierden M 00:10:52 00:01:17                  
82 58 Rogier Mooiman Metaglas / TZC Vahalis - Tiel M 00:10:55 00:01:21