33e Triatlon Veenendaal 22-08-2015

NK Sprint Dames
 
Pos StartNr Categ Naam Club/Woonplaats Zwem #Zw Wis1 #W1 Fiets #Fie NaFiets #NaF Wis2 #W2 Loop #Loop Total DISQ
1 141 NK_D Maaike Caelers WEERT 00:11:06 5 00:00:55 4 00:29:37 3 00:41:37 2 00:00:45 1 00:17:01 1 00:59:22  
2 131 NK_D Sarissa de Vries Ferro Mosae - Maastricht 00:10:18 1 00:00:51 2 00:30:10 4 00:41:17 1 00:00:48 2 00:19:38 6 01:01:42  
3 103 NK_D Jony Heerink Hellas - Utrecht 00:11:00 2 00:01:00 15 00:29:37 2 00:41:37 3 00:00:54 7 00:19:19 4 01:01:48  
4 101 NK_D Linda van Bemmel Hellas - Utrecht 00:11:05 4 00:00:58 10 00:29:35 1 00:41:37 4 00:00:51 3 00:20:40 18 01:03:06  
5 117 NK_D Heleen van der Meijden Kijani - Geldermalsen 00:12:40 18 00:00:56 6 00:30:27 7 00:44:02 18 00:01:00 17 00:18:14 2 01:03:14  
6 104 NK_D Rina Zijgers Hellas - Utrecht 00:11:09 6 00:00:50 1 00:31:03 20 00:43:01 6 00:00:52 5 00:19:32 5 01:03:24  
7 134 NK_D Inge Heus De Dolfijn - Amsterdam 00:11:27 10 00:00:54 3 00:30:41 14 00:43:02 7 00:00:52 4 00:19:38 7 01:03:31  
8 110 NK_D Brigit Landewe TC Twente - Enschede 00:11:19 7 00:01:00 14 00:30:44 15 00:43:03 8 00:01:01 19 00:20:07 10 01:04:10  
9 116 NK_D Maria Oorsprong-Alta Eurozaken / Tri-Fa - Maasland 00:12:20 14 00:01:00 16 00:30:40 13 00:44:00 12 00:00:53 6 00:20:22 14 01:05:14  
10 108 NK_D Corine Nelen Trivio / Long Distance Team - Nieuwegein 00:11:19 8 00:00:56 5 00:30:50 17 00:43:03 9 00:00:54 9 00:21:20 22 01:05:17  
11 120 NK_D Juriena de Vries Kijani - Geldermalsen 00:12:45 19 00:00:59 12 00:30:18 5 00:44:01 17 00:01:02 23 00:20:20 13 01:05:22  
12 140 NK_D Tanya ten Velden DTC - Heerhugowaard 00:12:29 15 00:00:58 8 00:30:36 9 00:44:01 15 00:01:02 21 00:20:27 15 01:05:29  
13 137 NK_D Talisa van der Fluit DTC - Heerhugowaard 00:12:36 17 00:01:02 19 00:30:23 6 00:44:00 14 00:00:57 12 00:20:39 17 01:05:35  
14 119 NK_D Nicole Voet Kijani - Geldermalsen 00:12:01 11 00:01:23 29 00:30:38 11 00:44:01 16 00:01:09 28 00:20:27 16 01:05:37  
15 136 NK_D Marijke Zeekant De Dolfijn - Amsterdam 00:12:19 12 00:01:05 23 00:30:36 10 00:43:59 11 00:00:56 11 00:21:18 21 01:06:13  
16 114 NK_D Carola Nell Eurozaken / Tri-Fa - Maasland 00:12:29 16 00:00:57 7 00:30:34 8 00:43:59 10 00:01:05 26 00:21:14 20 01:06:17  
17 115 NK_D Jolanda Nell Eurozaken / Tri-Fa - Maasland 00:12:55 21 00:01:00 13 00:31:16 21 00:45:10 19 00:01:09 27 00:20:06 9 01:06:24  
18 105 NK_D Neiske Becks Trivio / Long Distance Team - Nieuwegein 00:11:03 3 00:01:01 18 00:30:57 18 00:43:00 5 00:01:05 25 00:22:23 26 01:06:27  
19 135 NK_D Jolien de Klein De Dolfijn - Amsterdam 00:12:20 13 00:01:03 20 00:30:38 12 00:44:00 13 00:01:03 24 00:22:30 27 01:07:33  
20 153 NK_D Henrieke Prins AMERSFOORT 00:13:04 22 00:01:14 27 00:33:08 27 00:47:25 24 00:01:02 22 00:19:16 3 01:07:42  
21 113 NK_D Cindy Brussť Eurozaken / Tri-Fa - Maasland 00:11:23 9 00:01:13 26 00:32:36 23 00:45:10 20 00:01:00 18 00:21:52 24 01:08:02  
22 107 NK_D May Kerstens Trivio / Long Distance Team - Nieuwegein 00:15:24 27 00:01:03 21 00:30:58 19 00:47:24 23 00:00:55 10 00:19:53 8 01:08:11  
23 132 NK_D Heleen Zandstra Ferro Mosae - Maastricht 00:12:53 20 00:00:58 11 00:32:43 24 00:46:34 21 00:00:57 14 00:20:55 19 01:08:25  
24 106 NK_D Lucie van Genugten Trivio / Long Distance Team - Nieuwegein 00:15:30 29 00:01:06 25 00:30:47 16 00:47:23 22 00:01:01 20 00:20:09 11 01:08:32  
25 139 NK_D Hanne Hofmans DTC - Heerhugowaard 00:14:09 24 00:00:58 9 00:33:03 25 00:48:09 26 00:00:57 15 00:20:18 12 01:09:23  
26 124 NK_D Christina Draijer Triteam Runnersworld Groningen 00:14:03 23 00:01:01 17 00:32:24 22 00:47:26 25 00:00:57 13 00:21:21 23 01:09:43  
27 133 NK_D Dieuwertje Bax De Dolfijn - Amsterdam 00:14:42 26 00:01:03 22 00:34:03 29 00:49:48 28 00:00:54 8 00:22:16 25 01:12:57  
28 138 NK_D Miriam Beelen   00:14:25 25 00:01:20 28 00:34:01 28 00:49:45 27 00:01:10 29 00:22:46 29 01:13:40  
29 126 NK_D Caroline Berk Challenge / TVA - Almere 00:15:28 28 00:01:05 24 00:34:50 30 00:51:22 29 00:00:58 16 00:22:43 28 01:15:02  
30 154 NK_D Melanie Mennens DEN HAAG 00:16:46 30 00:01:34 30 00:33:08 26 00:51:28 30   0   0    
 

NK Sprint Dames Neo-Senioren
 
Pos StartNr Categ Naam Club/Woonplaats Zwem #Zw Wis1 #W1 Fiets #Fie NaFiets #NaF Wis2 #W2 Loop #Loop Total DISQ
1 109 NK_Dneo Pien Keulstra TC Twente - Enschede 00:11:11 3 00:00:51 1 00:29:36 1 00:41:37 2 00:00:52 4 00:18:34 1 01:01:01  
2 102 NK_Dneo Jasmijn van der Burg Hellas - Utrecht 00:11:06 2 00:00:55 2 00:29:37 2 00:41:37 3 00:00:52 2 00:19:34 2 01:02:02  
3 152 NK_Dneo Maya Kingma SITTARD 00:10:00 1 00:01:02 8 00:30:17 3 00:41:19 1 00:00:52 3 00:20:07 4 01:02:16  
4 123 NK_Dneo Hilde van Loo Triteam Runnersworld Groningen 00:11:38 6 00:00:59 5 00:31:25 8 00:44:01 8 00:01:05 8 00:20:38 5 01:05:43  
5 111 NK_Dneo Deborah Wissink TC Twente - Enschede 00:11:24 5 00:00:57 3 00:30:43 7 00:43:03 4 00:00:52 5 00:21:55 7 01:05:49  
6 151 NK_Dneo Charlotte Lenting NIJMEGEN 00:12:32 9 00:01:11 10 00:30:18 4 00:44:00 7 00:01:01 7 00:21:23 6 01:06:24  
7 127 NK_Dneo Anke de Boer Challenge / TVA - Almere 00:12:31 8 00:00:59 4 00:30:31 5 00:44:00 6 00:00:51 1 00:22:07 8 01:06:56  
8 129 NK_Dneo Sophie van der Most Ferro Mosae - Maastricht 00:14:14 10 00:01:03 9 00:32:10 9 00:47:26 9 00:00:59 6 00:19:41 3 01:08:05  
9 150 NK_Dneo Channah Brandsema UTRECHT 00:12:26 7 00:01:02 7 00:30:32 6 00:43:59 5 00:01:07 9 00:23:01 9 01:08:06  
10 112 NK_Dneo Lynn Peters TC Twente - Enschede 00:11:19 4 00:01:00 6   0   0   0   0    
 

NK Sprint Dames Junioren
 
Pos StartNr Categ Naam Club/Woonplaats Zwem #Zw Wis1 #W1 Fiets #Fie NaFiets #NaF Wis2 #W2 Loop #Loop Total DISQ
1 143 NK_Djun Quinty Schoens STEIN 00:11:07 7 00:00:58 9 00:29:34 1 00:41:38 2 00:00:51 3 00:19:41 1 01:02:10  
2 149 NK_Djun Kirsten Nuyes PUTTE 00:10:11 2 00:00:55 6 00:30:12 2 00:41:18 1 00:01:11 10 00:21:23 5 01:03:51  
3 122 NK_Djun Elianne Huitema Triteam Runnersworld Groningen 00:10:15 3 00:00:50 1 00:31:58 6 00:43:03 5 00:00:48 2 00:20:01 2 01:03:52  
4 128 NK_Djun Joyce Caro Challenge / TVA - Almere 00:11:25 10 00:00:52 4 00:30:46 4 00:43:03 4 00:00:53 4 00:20:04 3 01:03:59  
5 125 NK_Djun Lindy van Anrooy Challenge / TVA - Almere 00:11:25 9 00:00:51 2 00:30:46 3 00:43:00 3 00:00:48 1 00:20:29 4 01:04:16  
6 142 NK_Djun Chayenne Poorts LANDGRAAF 00:10:10 1 00:00:57 8 00:31:57 5 00:43:03 6 00:00:54 5 00:21:48 6 01:05:45  
7 130 NK_Djun Rani Skrabanja Ferro Mosae - Maastricht 00:10:20 4 00:00:51 3 00:32:52 7 00:44:02 7 00:00:55 7 00:22:26 7 01:07:21  
8 148 NK_Djun Brenda Zwarthoed UITGEEST 00:10:48 5 00:00:56 7 00:35:28 8 00:47:11 8 00:01:04 9 00:25:55 11 01:14:09  
9 144 NK_Djun Anna Witteveen WESTERVOORT 00:12:37 11 00:01:04 12 00:36:06 9 00:49:46 10 00:00:58 8 00:23:42 8 01:14:25  
10 146 NK_Djun Aniek Bloemendaal DOESBURG 00:11:16 8 00:01:04 11 00:37:18 11 00:49:37 9 00:00:54 6 00:24:18 9 01:14:48  
11 145 NK_Djun Tessa Witteveen WESTERVOORT 00:12:49 12 00:01:02 10 00:37:01 10 00:50:51 11 00:01:14 11 00:25:02 10 01:17:06  
12 147 NK_Djun Jeanine Kocken SITTARD 00:11:07 6 00:00:53 5   0   0   0   0