3e Triatlon Zeeland-Vlissingen 16-06-2013

 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat Zwem Wis1 Ronde Uitloop Fiets NaFiets Wis2 Loop Total DQ
1 167 Raf Houben Ham H20+ 00:05:33 00:01:24 00:28:33 00:01:51 00:30:24 00:37:21 00:01:06 00:19:13 00:57:39  
2 144 Youri Vaes Eindhoven H20+ 00:05:09 00:01:05 00:30:59 00:01:52 00:32:51 00:39:04 00:00:51 00:20:50 01:00:44  
3 228 Mathijm Wassink Hoevelaken H40+ 00:05:06 00:01:14 00:30:24 00:01:51 00:32:14 00:38:32 00:01:08 00:22:23 01:02:02  
4 230 Hannuel Kramer Koudekerke H20+ 00:05:57 00:01:30 00:30:02 00:01:45 00:31:46 00:39:12 00:01:08 00:23:04 01:03:24  
5 174 Maurice Jacobse Zoutelande H20+ 00:05:55 00:01:17 00:30:28 00:01:56 00:32:23 00:39:34 00:00:59 00:23:05 01:03:36  
6 190 Lindy van anrooij Kapelle D16 00:05:41 00:01:08 00:31:26 00:01:55 00:33:21 00:40:09 00:00:54 00:23:16 01:04:18  
7 221 Frederic Goetry Ghent H20+ 00:05:32 00:01:34 00:31:30 00:01:56 00:33:26 00:40:32 00:00:58 00:22:56 01:04:25  
8 200 Joeri Versluis Middelburg H20+ 00:06:04 00:01:46 00:33:01 00:01:54 00:34:54 00:42:43 00:01:22 00:20:53 01:04:57  
9 150 Jiri de Beule Beveren H40+ 00:05:57 00:01:30 00:31:55 00:02:00 00:33:55 00:41:21 00:01:04 00:22:43 01:05:07  
10 195 BjŲrn van Vliet Heinenoord H16 00:05:54 00:01:30 00:31:20 00:01:59 00:33:19 00:40:41 00:01:00 00:24:19 01:05:58  
11 185 Michiel Keizer Barendrecht H16 00:05:39 00:01:31 00:31:50 00:02:02 00:33:52 00:41:00 00:01:26 00:24:36 01:07:01  
12 209 Jan willem Florie Vlissingen H20+ 00:05:54 00:02:08 00:34:12 00:02:06 00:36:17 00:44:18 00:01:02 00:21:55 01:07:14  
13 132 Gert-Jan Gheysens Aartrijke H16 00:06:15 00:01:47 00:33:20 00:02:04 00:35:23 00:43:24 00:01:20 00:23:22 01:08:05  
14 133 Jan Gheysens Aartrijke H40+ 00:06:13 00:01:50 00:33:19 00:02:05 00:35:24 00:43:26 00:01:19 00:23:30 01:08:14  
15 186 Arnold Hamerslag Spijkenisse H20+ 00:05:42 00:01:48 00:32:09 00:01:56 00:34:04 00:41:33 00:01:23 00:25:57 01:08:52  
16 213 MichaŽl de Jong Kortgene H20+ 00:06:31 00:02:11 00:31:29 00:01:51 00:33:19 00:42:00 00:01:39 00:25:23 01:09:00  
17 223 Kevin de Pagter Westkapelle H20+             14:13:29 00:22:29 01:09:18  
18 214 Marcel Traas 's-Heerenhoek H40+ 00:06:26 00:02:57 00:32:18 00:02:01 00:34:18 00:43:39 00:01:32 00:24:24 01:09:34  
19 164 Kees Kerstens Rotterdam H20+ 00:06:06 00:03:20 00:32:13 00:01:57 00:34:10 00:43:35 00:01:35 00:24:33 01:09:41  
20 149 Gerard Bank Spijkenisse H55+ 00:06:14 00:01:47 00:32:21 00:02:00 00:34:21 00:42:21 00:01:38 00:26:00 01:09:58  
21 188 Martin Nederveen Almkerk H16 00:06:36 00:03:32 00:33:35 00:02:12 00:35:47 00:45:54 00:01:00 00:24:02 01:10:55  
22 222 Cor de Ridder Arnemuiden H40+ 00:06:25 00:02:05 00:35:38 00:02:09 00:37:47 00:46:16 00:01:22 00:23:20 01:10:57  
23 127 Remco Vitscher Hoogvliet Rotterdam H40+ 00:06:48 00:02:10 00:32:34 00:02:09 00:34:42 00:43:39 00:01:16 00:26:08 01:11:02  
24 211 Andries Verheijden Goirle H20+ 00:07:02 00:02:55 00:35:18 00:02:01 00:37:18 00:47:15 00:01:33 00:22:23 01:11:10  
25 146 GŁnter Gies Middelburg H40+ 00:06:53 00:02:27 00:33:49 00:02:07 00:35:56 00:45:15 00:01:21 00:24:36 01:11:12  
26 143 Maaike Weersma Spijkenisse D16 00:05:50 00:01:29 00:36:12 00:02:10 00:38:21 00:45:39 00:01:04 00:24:54 01:11:36  
27 180 Annemarie de Witte 's-Gravenhage D20+ 00:06:53 00:01:50 00:32:48 00:02:04 00:34:51 00:43:33 00:01:11 00:27:01 01:11:44  
28 227 Alex Elbers Zuid-Beijerland H40+ 00:07:00 00:01:53 00:33:09 00:02:04 00:35:12 00:44:04 00:02:02 00:25:41 01:11:47  
29 226 Sander Warmerdam Rozenburg Zh H20+ 00:06:44 00:02:53 00:34:41 00:02:07 00:36:48 00:46:24 00:01:33 00:24:10 01:12:06  
30 145 Frank Valkiers Kapellen H20+ 00:06:27 00:02:48 00:33:55 00:02:05 00:36:00 00:45:14 00:01:49 00:25:05 01:12:07  
31 204 Martijn Leonard Delft H20+ 00:05:55 00:03:06 00:36:36 00:02:14 00:38:49 00:47:49 00:01:18 00:23:22 01:12:28  
32 125 Julien Roubert Antwerpen H20+ 00:06:12 00:02:47 00:36:44 00:02:09 00:38:53 00:47:51 00:01:32 00:23:14 01:12:36  
33 202 Joppe Burgers Rotterdam H20+ 00:06:52 00:03:03 00:34:03 00:02:08 00:36:10 00:46:04 00:01:33 00:25:31 01:13:07  
34 148 Loena Bank Spijkenisse D16 00:05:43 00:01:32 00:36:16 00:02:15 00:38:30 00:45:44 00:00:59 00:26:38 01:13:20  
35 208 Hans Houps Rockanje H40+ 00:07:06 00:02:31 00:34:14 00:02:12 00:36:26 00:46:02 00:01:28 00:26:04 01:13:32  
36 122 Hans Tolhoek Kapelle H20+ 00:06:19 00:02:49 00:35:07 00:02:04 00:37:10 00:46:18 00:01:50 00:25:33 01:13:39  
37 201 Henk Lous Vlissingen H55+ 00:06:59 00:03:13 00:37:19 00:02:20 00:39:38 00:49:50 00:00:53 00:23:03 01:13:45  
38 225 Leon Suijkerbuijk Roosendaal H40+ 00:06:34 00:03:19 00:35:32 00:02:12 00:37:44 00:47:36 00:01:29 00:24:45 01:13:49  
39 220 Tony Cattoir Hulst H40+ 00:06:07 00:01:58 00:35:26 00:02:12 00:37:38 00:45:43 00:01:42 00:26:32 01:13:56  
40 130 Jochem Joosse Breda H20+ 00:06:31 00:03:49 00:36:02 00:02:07 00:38:09 00:48:28 00:02:20 00:23:34 01:14:21  
41 191 Marcel Veldhuizen Vlissingen H40+ 00:06:51 00:02:35 00:35:45 00:02:17 00:38:02 00:47:27 00:01:34 00:25:29 01:14:30  
42 181 Jeroen Leyzer 's-Gravenhage H20+ 00:06:51 00:01:27 00:32:43 00:02:00 00:34:43 00:43:00 00:01:57 00:29:45 01:14:42  
43 110 Frank Olsthoorn Schiedam H40+ 00:07:00 00:03:01 00:33:31 00:01:58 00:35:29 00:45:30 00:02:02 00:27:11 01:14:42  
44 171 Jelle Reijnhoudt Oost-Souburg H20+ 00:06:16 00:03:30 00:35:59 00:02:13 00:38:11 00:47:57 00:01:10 00:25:38 01:14:44  
45 169 Leon Reijnhoudt Koudekerke H20+ 00:06:00 00:03:46 00:36:01 00:02:10 00:38:11 00:47:56 00:01:11 00:25:39 01:14:44  
46 163 Marieke Mullaert IJzendijke D20+ 00:06:14 00:01:57 00:37:33 00:02:17 00:39:50 00:48:00 00:01:28 00:25:23 01:14:49  
47 168 Jan Wisse Middelburg H40+ 00:08:06 00:03:19 00:33:49 00:02:07 00:35:56 00:47:20 00:01:41 00:25:53 01:14:53  
48 187 Anne-carine van Abeelen Babylonienbroek D20+ 00:06:34 00:02:06 00:34:25 00:02:07 00:36:32 00:45:10 00:01:20 00:28:25 01:14:54  
49 212 Jan Brink Vlissingen H40+ 00:05:24 00:01:50 00:34:52 00:02:06 00:36:57 00:44:11 00:01:22 00:29:26 01:14:57  
50 165 Van der Hart Nieuwdorp Zld H20+ 00:06:28 00:02:12 00:34:26 00:02:13 00:36:39 00:45:18 00:01:08 00:28:45 01:15:10  
51 139 Niels Wijhuijs Biggekerke H20+ 00:06:38 00:02:12 00:37:05 00:02:14 00:39:19 00:48:08 00:01:32 00:25:42 01:15:21  
52 177 Ruben Verstraete Brugge H20+ 00:06:51 00:02:33 00:37:05 00:02:17 00:39:21 00:48:44 00:01:12 00:25:47 01:15:42  
53 138 Rian Buitendijk Breda D40+ 00:06:42 00:02:23 00:35:05 00:02:12 00:37:16 00:46:21 00:02:02 00:27:43 01:16:05  
54 134 Sjaak Dekker 's-Heer Arendskerke H55+ 00:07:13 00:03:39 00:33:54 00:02:06 00:35:59 00:46:50 00:01:54 00:27:33 01:16:16  
55 197 Guusje Vrehen Maastricht D40+ 00:06:11 00:02:26 00:35:57 00:02:10 00:38:07 00:46:43 00:01:22 00:28:26 01:16:29  
56 128 Norbert de Mol Kapelle H40+ 00:07:00 00:02:59 00:35:41 00:02:01 00:37:42 00:47:40 00:01:52 00:27:07 01:16:38  
57 113 Piet Bal Middelharnis H55+ 00:06:45 00:02:29 00:36:05 00:02:16 00:38:21 00:47:34 00:02:09 00:27:40 01:17:22  
58 176 Mario Dewaele Nieuwpoort H20+ 00:07:00 00:02:35 00:36:30 00:02:13 00:38:42 00:48:16 00:01:57 00:27:43 01:17:55  
59 199 Julien Moindrot Antwerpen H20+ 00:06:22 00:03:35 00:38:00 00:02:17 00:40:16 00:50:12 00:01:46 00:26:02 01:17:59  
60 135 Roely Prenger Kamperland D20+ 00:06:52 00:02:59 00:39:41 00:02:16 00:41:57 00:51:47 00:01:01 00:25:20 01:18:07  
61 173 Lisette Roelse Koudekerke D40+ 00:06:15 00:02:50 00:38:03 00:02:14 00:40:16 00:49:20 00:01:40 00:27:12 01:18:10  
62 192 Nicole Wondergem Middelburg D20+ 00:06:32 00:02:08 00:37:14 00:02:19 00:39:33 00:48:12 00:01:14 00:28:54 01:18:20  
63 142 Hens Koreman Dongen H55+ 00:08:06 00:05:11 00:37:51 00:02:20 00:40:11 00:53:27 00:01:07 00:24:09 01:18:43  
64 115 Ronald de Bert Vlissingen H40+ 00:06:55 00:03:22 00:37:01 00:02:10 00:39:11 00:49:26 00:02:29 00:26:52 01:18:46  
65 131 Ada Briedť Woerden D40+ 00:06:20 00:01:57 00:38:52 00:02:23 00:41:14 00:49:30 00:01:31 00:27:54 01:18:55  
66 121 Poelmans Sofie Gent D20+ 00:06:37 00:02:44 00:37:16 00:02:23 00:39:38 00:48:59 00:01:46 00:28:22 01:19:06  
67 172 Rudy Ovaa Middelburg H40+ 00:06:51 00:03:34 00:38:38 00:02:13 00:40:51 00:51:15 00:00:51 00:27:12 01:19:17  
68 229 Edwin Held Goes H40+ 00:07:20 00:03:15 00:36:27 00:02:16 00:38:43 00:49:17 00:02:48 00:27:34 01:19:38  
69 147 Wendy van 't Verlaat Spijkenisse D40+ 00:06:48 00:03:05 00:38:14 00:02:20 00:40:33 00:50:25 00:01:42 00:28:09 01:20:15  
70 158 Merijn van Dijk Rotterdam H20+ 00:05:56 00:03:23 00:38:50 00:02:29 00:41:19 00:50:37 00:01:53 00:28:17 01:20:46  
71 117 Debbie Brongers 's-Gravenhage D40+ 00:07:04 00:02:57 00:37:56 00:02:25 00:40:21 00:50:21 00:01:41 00:28:51 01:20:52  
72 218 Jouke Schauweart Breda D20+ 00:06:46 00:02:38 00:38:32 00:02:42 00:41:14 00:50:36 00:01:55 00:28:41 01:21:12  
73 219 Mark De Visser Middelburg H20+ 00:07:07 00:02:29 00:39:45 00:02:17 00:42:02 00:51:36 00:02:09 00:27:44 01:21:28  
74 231 Hidde Siemonsma Rotterdam H20+ 00:06:40 00:04:03 00:38:39 00:02:22 00:41:01 00:51:43 00:02:00 00:27:58 01:21:40  
75 161 Robin van de Gruiter Arnemuiden H20+ 00:07:14 00:04:13 00:38:26 00:02:16 00:40:41 00:52:07 00:02:12 00:27:56 01:22:13  
76 183 Sjoerd de vries Voorburg H20+ 00:06:42 00:04:36 00:38:33 00:02:20 00:40:53 00:52:09 00:02:27 00:27:40 01:22:15  
77 124 De mol Kapelle H20+ 00:06:50 00:02:27 00:37:55 00:02:12 00:40:06 00:49:21 00:00:55 00:32:00 01:22:16  
78 154 Frederik Wilmink Amsterdam H20+ 00:06:15 00:03:41 00:39:09 00:02:24 00:41:32 00:51:27 00:02:15 00:28:36 01:22:17  
79 206 Ingrid Machielse Hellevoetsluis D40+ 00:06:29 00:02:43 00:39:36 00:02:19 00:41:55 00:51:06 00:01:45 00:30:12 01:23:02  
80 194 Theo Zoontjens Koudekerke H55+ 00:06:59 00:02:44 00:37:42 00:02:23 00:40:05 00:49:47 00:02:16 00:31:07 01:23:09  
81 178 Louise Cornelis Rotterdam D40+ 00:07:10 00:03:34 00:37:14 00:02:25 00:39:38 00:50:22 00:02:08 00:30:49 01:23:18  
82 193 Angela de Snoo Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht D20+ 00:06:19 00:02:23 00:38:24 00:02:30 00:40:54 00:49:34 00:02:27 00:31:30 01:23:31  
83 114 Bas Pfister Amsterdam H40+ 00:07:44 00:03:48 00:40:40 00:02:23 00:43:02 00:54:34 00:02:15 00:26:57 01:23:45  
84 155 Tom Segboer Amsterdam H20+ 00:06:47 00:03:24 00:39:23 00:02:20 00:41:43 00:51:53 00:02:46 00:29:23 01:24:01  
85 217 Gerard Oomen Hoek van Holland H40+ 00:06:47 00:02:15 00:33:30 00:02:16 00:35:45 00:44:46 00:01:32 00:38:11 01:24:28  
86 196 Hiroyuki Asakura Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel H40+ 00:07:16 00:03:39 00:39:38 00:02:37 00:42:15 00:53:09 00:01:54 00:29:58 01:25:00  
87 215 Mieke Acda Utrecht D20+ 00:06:38 00:03:28 00:38:41 00:02:15 00:40:55 00:51:01 00:01:43 00:32:30 01:25:13  
88 112 Heleen Groenenboom Kamerik D40+ 00:06:43 00:02:47 00:38:40 00:02:31 00:41:10 00:50:39 00:01:51 00:32:46 01:25:15  
89 179 Maritza Helfferich Amsterdam D20+ 00:06:48 00:04:24 00:38:46 00:02:18 00:41:04 00:52:15 00:02:11 00:30:56 01:25:22  
90 141 Tialda Gerritsma Dongen D40+ 00:08:10 00:02:54 00:37:48 00:02:17 00:40:04 00:51:07 00:02:57 00:31:23 01:25:26  
91 129 Jan Slabbekoorn Breda H40+ 00:07:34 00:03:13 00:35:58 00:02:15 00:38:12 00:48:58 00:01:40 00:34:51 01:25:29  
92 111 Gijs van der Meijden Veenendaal H55+ 00:08:10 00:03:34 00:41:49 00:02:20 00:44:09 00:55:53 00:02:14 00:27:42 01:25:48  
93 207 Ernst Meyjes Vlissingen H40+ 00:07:23 00:03:37 00:39:26 00:02:21 00:41:47 00:52:46 00:01:20 00:32:05 01:26:11  
94 153 Angelique Toonen Amsterdam D40+ 00:08:42 00:02:39 00:41:01 00:02:42 00:43:43 00:55:03 00:01:49 00:30:11 01:27:02  
95 140 Harm Buijs Vlissingen H20+ 00:07:03 00:03:12 00:40:12 00:02:24 00:42:36 00:52:50 00:02:02 00:33:33 01:28:24  
96 151 Frank van der Eijk Vlissingen H40+ 00:07:39 00:03:49 00:37:52 00:02:14 00:40:06 00:51:33 00:02:03 00:35:06 01:28:42  
97 166 Pierre Bogers Roosendaal H20+ 00:06:24 00:03:49 00:39:29 00:02:28 00:41:56 00:52:08 00:02:07 00:34:28 01:28:42  
98 203 Diego Noriega 's-Gravenhage H20+ 00:07:08 00:04:32 00:41:01 00:02:34 00:43:34 00:55:13 00:03:02 00:30:40 01:28:54  
99 198 Germaine Verwoert Rotterdam D20+ 00:06:33 00:02:37 00:39:57 00:02:13 00:42:10 00:51:19 00:01:27 00:36:41 01:29:25  
100 159 Arjan Dillen Wezep H20+ 00:07:42 00:02:24 00:38:57 00:02:06 00:41:02 00:51:08 00:01:56 00:36:36 01:29:39  
101 136 Ellen Michielsen Nieuwvliet D20+ 00:06:26 00:02:37 00:43:01 00:02:32 00:45:33 00:54:35 00:01:53 00:33:22 01:29:49  
102 160 Serge Segboer Cothen H40+ 00:06:47 00:03:52 00:41:07 00:02:30 00:43:37 00:54:14 00:01:37 00:34:08 01:29:58  
103 205 Nancy Burger Vlissingen D40+ 00:07:12             14:57:34 01:30:55  
104 216 Hans Bek Middelburg H55+               14:57:40 01:31:01  
105 156 Tim Segboer Berkel en Rodenrijs H20+ 00:06:45 00:04:19 00:39:48 00:02:26 00:42:13 00:53:17 00:01:57 00:35:59 01:31:11  
106 152 Marianne IJnsen Amsterdam D55+ 00:08:21 00:05:10 00:43:44 00:03:02 00:46:46 01:00:15 00:02:12 00:30:00 01:32:26  
107 137 Dorien Vasseur Oostburg D20+ 00:06:15 00:02:06 00:45:40 00:02:33 00:48:12 00:56:32 00:01:50 00:34:36 01:32:57  
108 157 Rick Segboer Apeldoorn H20+ 00:06:52 00:05:43 00:41:47 00:02:14 00:44:00 00:56:35 00:03:16 00:37:07 01:36:57  
109 170 Trenja Mulder 's-Gravenhage D40+ 00:06:41 00:03:58 00:48:47 00:03:04 00:51:50 01:02:29 00:01:18 00:36:47 01:40:32  
110 175 Martin Houben Weert H40+ 00:07:37 00:04:30 00:43:37 00:02:49 00:46:25 00:58:32 00:02:35 00:43:32 01:44:38  
111 189 Leen Slot 's-Gravenpolder H40+ 00:06:11 00:04:14 00:49:39 00:02:51 00:52:29 01:02:52 00:03:41 00:39:43 01:46:16