3e Triatlon Zeeland-Vlissingen 16-06-2013

 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat Zwem #Zw Wis1 #Wis1 Fiets #Fie NaFiets #NaF Wis2 #Wis2 Loop #Loop Total DQ
1 167 Raf Houben Ham H20+ 00:05:33 5 00:01:24 5 00:30:24 1 00:37:21 1 00:01:06 15 00:19:13 1 00:57:39  
2 144 Youri Vaes Eindhoven H20+ 00:05:09 2 00:01:05 1 00:32:51 5 00:39:04 3 00:00:51 2 00:20:50 2 01:00:44  
3 228 Mathijm Wassink Hoevelaken H40+ 00:05:06 1 00:01:14 3 00:32:14 3 00:38:32 2 00:01:08 17 00:22:23 5 01:02:02  
4 230 Hannuel Kramer Koudekerke H20+ 00:05:57 17 00:01:30 10 00:31:46 2 00:39:12 4 00:01:08 18 00:23:04 11 01:03:24  
5 174 Maurice Jacobse Zoutelande H20+ 00:05:55 14 00:01:17 4 00:32:23 4 00:39:34 5 00:00:59 7 00:23:05 12 01:03:36  
6 190 Lindy van anrooij Kapelle D16 00:05:41 7 00:01:08 2 00:33:21 8 00:40:09 6 00:00:54 4 00:23:16 14 01:04:18  
7 221 Frederic Goetry Ghent H20+ 00:05:32 4 00:01:34 13 00:33:26 9 00:40:32 7 00:00:58 6 00:22:56 9 01:04:25  
8 200 Joeri Versluis Middelburg H20+ 00:06:04 19 00:01:46 14 00:34:54 19 00:42:43 14 00:01:22 36 00:20:53 3 01:04:57  
9 150 Jiri de Beule Beveren H40+ 00:05:57 16 00:01:30 8 00:33:55 11 00:41:21 10 00:01:04 14 00:22:43 8 01:05:07  
10 195 BjŲrn van Vliet Heinenoord H16 00:05:54 11 00:01:30 9 00:33:19 6 00:40:41 8 00:01:00 10 00:24:19 23 01:05:58  
11 185 Michiel Keizer Barendrecht H16 00:05:39 6 00:01:31 11 00:33:52 10 00:41:00 9 00:01:26 38 00:24:36 26 01:07:01  
12 209 Jan willem Florie Vlissingen H20+ 00:05:54 12 00:02:08 28 00:36:17 31 00:44:18 24 00:01:02 12 00:21:55 4 01:07:14  
13 132 Gert-Jan Gheysens Aartrijke H16 00:06:15 29 00:01:47 16 00:35:23 21 00:43:24 16 00:01:20 30 00:23:22 16 01:08:05  
14 133 Jan Gheysens Aartrijke H40+ 00:06:13 25 00:01:50 19 00:35:24 22 00:43:26 17 00:01:19 28 00:23:30 18 01:08:14  
15 186 Arnold Hamerslag Spijkenisse H20+ 00:05:42 8 00:01:48 17 00:34:04 12 00:41:33 11 00:01:23 37 00:25:57 43 01:08:52  
16 213 MichaŽl de Jong Kortgene H20+ 00:06:31 44 00:02:11 31 00:33:19 7 00:42:00 12 00:01:39 55 00:25:23 33 01:09:00  
17 223 Kevin de Pagter Westkapelle H20+   0   0   0   0   0 00:22:29 7 01:09:18  
18 214 Marcel Traas 's-Heerenhoek H40+ 00:06:26 39 00:02:57 62 00:34:18 14 00:43:39 21 00:01:32 44 00:24:24 24 01:09:34  
19 164 Kees Kerstens Rotterdam H20+ 00:06:06 20 00:03:20 76 00:34:10 13 00:43:35 19 00:01:35 52 00:24:33 25 01:09:41  
20 149 Gerard Bank Spijkenisse H55+ 00:06:14 27 00:01:47 15 00:34:21 15 00:42:21 13 00:01:38 54 00:26:00 44 01:09:58  
21 188 Martin Nederveen Almkerk H16 00:06:36 50 00:03:32 82 00:35:47 25 00:45:54 34 00:01:00 9 00:24:02 20 01:10:55  
22 222 Cor de Ridder Arnemuiden H40+ 00:06:25 38 00:02:05 25 00:37:47 43 00:46:16 37 00:01:22 34 00:23:20 15 01:10:57  
23 127 Remco Vitscher Hoogvliet Rotterdam H40+ 00:06:48 66 00:02:10 30 00:34:42 16 00:43:39 20 00:01:16 25 00:26:08 47 01:11:02  
24 211 Andries Verheijden Goirle H20+ 00:07:02 86 00:02:55 61 00:37:18 39 00:47:15 43 00:01:33 50 00:22:23 6 01:11:10  
25 146 GŁnter Gies Middelburg H40+ 00:06:53 78 00:02:27 40 00:35:56 26 00:45:15 28 00:01:21 32 00:24:36 27 01:11:12  
26 143 Maaike Weersma Spijkenisse D16 00:05:50 10 00:01:29 7 00:38:21 51 00:45:39 31 00:01:04 13 00:24:54 29 01:11:36  
27 180 Annemarie de Witte 's-Gravenhage D20+ 00:06:53 77 00:01:50 18 00:34:51 18 00:43:33 18 00:01:11 22 00:27:01 52 01:11:44  
28 227 Alex Elbers Zuid-Beijerland H40+ 00:07:00 83 00:01:53 21 00:35:12 20 00:44:04 22 00:02:02 83 00:25:41 39 01:11:47  
29 226 Sander Warmerdam Rozenburg Zh H20+ 00:06:44 59 00:02:53 59 00:36:48 35 00:46:24 40 00:01:33 49 00:24:10 22 01:12:06  
30 145 Frank Valkiers Kapellen H20+ 00:06:27 41 00:02:48 56 00:36:00 29 00:45:14 27 00:01:49 67 00:25:05 30 01:12:07  
31 204 Martijn Leonard Delft H20+ 00:05:55 13 00:03:06 69 00:38:49 55 00:47:49 49 00:01:18 27 00:23:22 17 01:12:28  
32 125 Julien Roubert Antwerpen H20+ 00:06:12 24 00:02:47 55 00:38:53 56 00:47:51 50 00:01:32 47 00:23:14 13 01:12:36  
33 202 Joppe Burgers Rotterdam H20+ 00:06:52 74 00:03:03 67 00:36:10 30 00:46:04 36 00:01:33 48 00:25:31 35 01:13:07  
34 148 Loena Bank Spijkenisse D16 00:05:43 9 00:01:32 12 00:38:30 52 00:45:44 33 00:00:59 8 00:26:38 49 01:13:20  
35 208 Hans Houps Rockanje H40+ 00:07:06 89 00:02:31 43 00:36:26 32 00:46:02 35 00:01:28 41 00:26:04 46 01:13:32  
36 122 Hans Tolhoek Kapelle H20+ 00:06:19 34 00:02:49 57 00:37:10 37 00:46:18 38 00:01:50 68 00:25:33 36 01:13:39  
37 201 Henk Lous Vlissingen H55+ 00:06:59 80 00:03:13 72 00:39:38 61 00:49:50 68 00:00:53 3 00:23:03 10 01:13:45  
38 225 Leon Suijkerbuijk Roosendaal H40+ 00:06:34 49 00:03:19 74 00:37:44 42 00:47:36 47 00:01:29 42 00:24:45 28 01:13:49  
39 220 Tony Cattoir Hulst H40+ 00:06:07 21 00:01:58 24 00:37:38 40 00:45:43 32 00:01:42 60 00:26:32 48 01:13:56  
40 130 Jochem Joosse Breda H20+ 00:06:31 45 00:03:49 95 00:38:09 46 00:48:28 57 00:02:20 98 00:23:34 19 01:14:21  
41 191 Marcel Veldhuizen Vlissingen H40+ 00:06:51 71 00:02:35 46 00:38:02 44 00:47:27 45 00:01:34 51 00:25:29 34 01:14:30  
42 181 Jeroen Leyzer 's-Gravenhage H20+ 00:06:51 73 00:01:27 6 00:34:43 17 00:43:00 15 00:01:57 80 00:29:45 80 01:14:42  
43 110 Frank Olsthoorn Schiedam H40+ 00:07:00 84 00:03:01 66 00:35:29 23 00:45:30 30 00:02:02 82 00:27:11 54 01:14:42  
44 171 Jelle Reijnhoudt Oost-Souburg H20+ 00:06:16 32 00:03:30 81 00:38:11 48 00:47:57 52 00:01:10 20 00:25:38 37 01:14:44  
45 169 Leon Reijnhoudt Koudekerke H20+ 00:06:00 18 00:03:46 91 00:38:11 47 00:47:56 51 00:01:11 21 00:25:39 38 01:14:44  
46 163 Marieke Mullaert IJzendijke D20+ 00:06:14 26 00:01:57 22 00:39:50 64 00:48:00 53 00:01:28 40 00:25:23 32 01:14:49  
47 168 Jan Wisse Middelburg H40+ 00:08:06 104 00:03:19 75 00:35:56 27 00:47:20 44 00:01:41 59 00:25:53 42 01:14:53  
48 187 Anne-carine van Abeelen Babylonienbroek D20+ 00:06:34 48 00:02:06 27 00:36:32 33 00:45:10 26 00:01:20 29 00:28:25 71 01:14:54  
49 212 Jan Brink Vlissingen H40+ 00:05:24 3 00:01:50 20 00:36:57 36 00:44:11 23 00:01:22 33 00:29:26 79 01:14:57  
50 165 Van der Hart Nieuwdorp Zld H20+ 00:06:28 42 00:02:12 33 00:36:39 34 00:45:18 29 00:01:08 19 00:28:45 75 01:15:10  
51 139 Niels Wijhuijs Biggekerke H20+ 00:06:38 52 00:02:12 32 00:39:19 58 00:48:08 54 00:01:32 46 00:25:42 40 01:15:21  
52 177 Ruben Verstraete Brugge H20+ 00:06:51 72 00:02:33 44 00:39:21 59 00:48:44 58 00:01:12 23 00:25:47 41 01:15:42  
53 138 Rian Buitendijk Breda D40+ 00:06:42 57 00:02:23 36 00:37:16 38 00:46:21 39 00:02:02 85 00:27:43 62 01:16:05  
54 134 Sjaak Dekker 's-Heer Arendskerke H55+ 00:07:13 94 00:03:39 88 00:35:59 28 00:46:50 42 00:01:54 75 00:27:33 57 01:16:16  
55 197 Guusje Vrehen Maastricht D40+ 00:06:11 23 00:02:26 38 00:38:07 45 00:46:43 41 00:01:22 35 00:28:26 72 01:16:29  
56 128 Norbert de Mol Kapelle H40+ 00:07:00 85 00:02:59 64 00:37:42 41 00:47:40 48 00:01:52 71 00:27:07 53 01:16:38  
57 113 Piet Bal Middelharnis H55+ 00:06:45 60 00:02:29 42 00:38:21 50 00:47:34 46 00:02:09 89 00:27:40 60 01:17:22  
58 176 Mario Dewaele Nieuwpoort H20+ 00:07:00 82 00:02:35 45 00:38:42 53 00:48:16 56 00:01:57 79 00:27:43 63 01:17:55  
59 199 Julien Moindrot Antwerpen H20+ 00:06:22 36 00:03:35 86 00:40:16 70 00:50:12 69 00:01:46 64 00:26:02 45 01:17:59  
60 135 Roely Prenger Kamperland D20+ 00:06:52 75 00:02:59 65 00:41:57 91 00:51:47 86 00:01:01 11 00:25:20 31 01:18:07  
61 173 Lisette Roelse Koudekerke D40+ 00:06:15 30 00:02:50 58 00:40:16 71 00:49:20 62 00:01:40 56 00:27:12 56 01:18:10  
62 192 Nicole Wondergem Middelburg D20+ 00:06:32 46 00:02:08 29 00:39:33 60 00:48:12 55 00:01:14 24 00:28:54 77 01:18:20  
63 142 Hens Koreman Dongen H55+ 00:08:06 105 00:05:11 107 00:40:11 69 00:53:27 96 00:01:07 16 00:24:09 21 01:18:43  
64 115 Ronald de Bert Vlissingen H40+ 00:06:55 79 00:03:22 77 00:39:11 57 00:49:26 64 00:02:29 101 00:26:52 50 01:18:46  
65 131 Ada Briedť Woerden D40+ 00:06:20 35 00:01:57 23 00:41:14 84 00:49:30 65 00:01:31 43 00:27:54 65 01:18:55  
66 121 Poelmans Sofie Gent D20+ 00:06:37 51 00:02:44 53 00:39:38 62 00:48:59 60 00:01:46 65 00:28:22 70 01:19:06  
67 172 Rudy Ovaa Middelburg H40+ 00:06:51 70 00:03:34 83 00:40:51 75 00:51:15 80 00:00:51 1 00:27:12 55 01:19:17  
68 229 Edwin Held Goes H40+ 00:07:20 97 00:03:15 73 00:38:43 54 00:49:17 61 00:02:48 104 00:27:34 58 01:19:38  
69 147 Wendy van 't Verlaat Spijkenisse D40+ 00:06:48 67 00:03:05 68 00:40:33 73 00:50:25 72 00:01:42 61 00:28:09 68 01:20:15  
70 158 Merijn van Dijk Rotterdam H20+ 00:05:56 15 00:03:23 78 00:41:19 85 00:50:37 74 00:01:53 73 00:28:17 69 01:20:46  
71 117 Debbie Brongers 's-Gravenhage D40+ 00:07:04 88 00:02:57 63 00:40:21 72 00:50:21 70 00:01:41 58 00:28:51 76 01:20:52  
72 218 Jouke Schauweart Breda D20+ 00:06:46 62 00:02:38 49 00:41:14 83 00:50:36 73 00:01:55 76 00:28:41 74 01:21:12  
73 219 Mark De Visser Middelburg H20+ 00:07:07 90 00:02:29 41 00:42:02 92 00:51:36 84 00:02:09 90 00:27:44 64 01:21:28  
74 231 Hidde Siemonsma Rotterdam H20+ 00:06:40 54 00:04:03 98 00:41:01 79 00:51:43 85 00:02:00 81 00:27:58 67 01:21:40  
75 161 Robin van de Gruiter Arnemuiden H20+ 00:07:14 95 00:04:13 99 00:40:41 74 00:52:07 88 00:02:12 92 00:27:56 66 01:22:13  
76 183 Sjoerd de vries Voorburg H20+ 00:06:42 56 00:04:36 105 00:40:53 76 00:52:09 90 00:02:27 99 00:27:40 59 01:22:15  
77 124 De mol Kapelle H20+ 00:06:50 69 00:02:27 39 00:40:06 67 00:49:21 63 00:00:55 5 00:32:00 91 01:22:16  
78 154 Frederik Wilmink Amsterdam H20+ 00:06:15 31 00:03:41 90 00:41:32 86 00:51:27 82 00:02:15 95 00:28:36 73 01:22:17  
79 206 Ingrid Machielse Hellevoetsluis D40+ 00:06:29 43 00:02:43 51 00:41:55 89 00:51:06 77 00:01:45 63 00:30:12 84 01:23:02  
80 194 Theo Zoontjens Koudekerke H55+ 00:06:59 81 00:02:44 52 00:40:05 66 00:49:47 67 00:02:16 97 00:31:07 88 01:23:09  
81 178 Louise Cornelis Rotterdam D40+ 00:07:10 92 00:03:34 85 00:39:38 63 00:50:22 71 00:02:08 88 00:30:49 86 01:23:18  
82 193 Angela de Snoo Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht D20+ 00:06:19 33 00:02:23 35 00:40:54 77 00:49:34 66 00:02:27 100 00:31:30 90 01:23:31  
83 114 Bas Pfister Amsterdam H40+ 00:07:44 103 00:03:48 92 00:43:02 97 00:54:34 98 00:02:15 96 00:26:57 51 01:23:45  
84 155 Tom Segboer Amsterdam H20+ 00:06:47 63 00:03:24 79 00:41:43 87 00:51:53 87 00:02:46 103 00:29:23 78 01:24:01  
85 217 Gerard Oomen Hoek van Holland H40+ 00:06:47 65 00:02:15 34 00:35:45 24 00:44:46 25 00:01:32 45 00:38:11 107 01:24:28  
86 196 Hiroyuki Asakura Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel H40+ 00:07:16 96 00:03:39 89 00:42:15 95 00:53:09 94 00:01:54 74 00:29:58 81 01:25:00  
87 215 Mieke Acda Utrecht D20+ 00:06:38 53 00:03:28 80 00:40:55 78 00:51:01 76 00:01:43 62 00:32:30 93 01:25:13  
88 112 Heleen Groenenboom Kamerik D40+ 00:06:43 58 00:02:47 54 00:41:10 82 00:50:39 75 00:01:51 70 00:32:46 94 01:25:15  
89 179 Maritza Helfferich Amsterdam D20+ 00:06:48 68 00:04:24 102 00:41:04 81 00:52:15 91 00:02:11 91 00:30:56 87 01:25:22  
90 141 Tialda Gerritsma Dongen D40+ 00:08:10 106 00:02:54 60 00:40:04 65 00:51:07 78 00:02:57 105 00:31:23 89 01:25:26  
91 129 Jan Slabbekoorn Breda H40+ 00:07:34 99 00:03:13 71 00:38:12 49 00:48:58 59 00:01:40 57 00:34:51 100 01:25:29  
92 111 Gijs van der Meijden Veenendaal H55+ 00:08:10 107 00:03:34 84 00:44:09 102 00:55:53 102 00:02:14 94 00:27:42 61 01:25:48  
93 207 Ernst Meyjes Vlissingen H40+ 00:07:23 98 00:03:37 87 00:41:47 88 00:52:46 92 00:01:20 31 00:32:05 92 01:26:11  
94 153 Angelique Toonen Amsterdam D40+ 00:08:42 109 00:02:39 50 00:43:43 100 00:55:03 100 00:01:49 66 00:30:11 83 01:27:02  
95 140 Harm Buijs Vlissingen H20+ 00:07:03 87 00:03:12 70 00:42:36 96 00:52:50 93 00:02:02 84 00:33:33 96 01:28:24  
96 151 Frank van der Eijk Vlissingen H40+ 00:07:39 101 00:03:49 94 00:40:06 68 00:51:33 83 00:02:03 86 00:35:06 101 01:28:42  
97 166 Pierre Bogers Roosendaal H20+ 00:06:24 37 00:03:49 93 00:41:56 90 00:52:08 89 00:02:07 87 00:34:28 98 01:28:42  
98 203 Diego Noriega 's-Gravenhage H20+ 00:07:08 91 00:04:32 104 00:43:34 98 00:55:13 101 00:03:02 106 00:30:40 85 01:28:54  
99 198 Germaine Verwoert Rotterdam D20+ 00:06:33 47 00:02:37 47 00:42:10 93 00:51:19 81 00:01:27 39 00:36:41 104 01:29:25  
100 159 Arjan Dillen Wezep H20+ 00:07:42 102 00:02:24 37 00:41:02 80 00:51:08 79 00:01:56 77 00:36:36 103 01:29:39  
101 136 Ellen Michielsen Nieuwvliet D20+ 00:06:26 40 00:02:37 48 00:45:33 103 00:54:35 99 00:01:53 72 00:33:22 95 01:29:49  
102 160 Serge Segboer Cothen H40+ 00:06:47 64 00:03:52 96 00:43:37 99 00:54:14 97 00:01:37 53 00:34:08 97 01:29:58  
103 205 Nancy Burger Vlissingen D40+ 00:07:12 93   0   0   0   0   0 01:30:55  
104 216 Hans Bek Middelburg H55+   0   0   0   0   0   0 01:31:01  
105 156 Tim Segboer Berkel en Rodenrijs H20+ 00:06:45 61 00:04:19 101 00:42:13 94 00:53:17 95 00:01:57 78 00:35:59 102 01:31:11  
106 152 Marianne IJnsen Amsterdam D55+ 00:08:21 108 00:05:10 106 00:46:46 105 01:00:15 106 00:02:12 93 00:30:00 82 01:32:26  
107 137 Dorien Vasseur Oostburg D20+ 00:06:15 28 00:02:06 26 00:48:12 106 00:56:32 103 00:01:50 69 00:34:36 99 01:32:57  
108 157 Rick Segboer Apeldoorn H20+ 00:06:52 76 00:05:43 108 00:44:00 101 00:56:35 104 00:03:16 107 00:37:07 106 01:36:57  
109 170 Trenja Mulder 's-Gravenhage D40+ 00:06:41 55 00:03:58 97 00:51:50 107 01:02:29 107 00:01:18 26 00:36:47 105 01:40:32  
110 175 Martin Houben Weert H40+ 00:07:37 100 00:04:30 103 00:46:25 104 00:58:32 105 00:02:35 102 00:43:32 109 01:44:38  
111 189 Leen Slot 's-Gravenpolder H40+ 00:06:11 22 00:04:14 100 00:52:29 108 01:02:52 108 00:03:41 108 00:39:43 108 01:46:16