ATC Knipscheer Tijdrit Almere 06-05-2012

 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsCat Ronde1 Ronde2 Totaal Snelheid
1 212 Mart Somsen zutphen H14+ 1 00:16:06 00:16:03 00:32:08 42,96
2 318 Hans Bouwmeester Leiden H40+ 1 00:16:21 00:16:16 00:32:37 42,33
3 213 Leon Koch Almere H20+ 1 00:16:35 00:16:24 00:32:58 41,86
4 316 Bertil van Dorp Elburg H40+ 2 00:16:44 00:16:28 00:33:11 41,60
5 310 Ruud Jongeling Westzaan H40+ 3 00:17:01 00:16:32 00:33:33 41,14
6 332 Martijn Roest Den Haag H20+ 2 00:16:57 00:16:40 00:33:37 41,07
7 301 Lammert Haverkamp Elburg H20+ 3 00:17:03 00:16:42 00:33:45 40,91
8 302 Peter Hoogerwerf Woerden H20+ 4 00:17:22 00:16:45 00:34:07 40,45
9 320 Federico de Marco Almere H40+ 4 00:17:17 00:17:16 00:34:33 39,96
10 201 Joris Roos Almere H14+ 2 00:18:03 00:17:29 00:35:31 38,86
11 329 Rik Jansen Zwolle H20+ 5 00:17:42 00:17:59 00:35:41 38,69
12 330 Nikola Banishki Amstelveen H20+ 6 00:18:33 00:17:27 00:35:59 38,36
13 306 Jan Struiksma Zaandam H40+ 5 00:18:22 00:18:07 00:36:28 37,85
14 336 Arie Blokland Waalre H40+ 6 00:18:12 00:18:21 00:36:33 37,77
15 362 Marleen Aussems Groningen D20+ 1 00:18:28 00:18:12 00:36:40 37,64
16 303 Ryan Wesseling Almere H20+ 7 00:18:19 00:18:30 00:36:48 37,51
17 335 Joris Huikeshoven Hilversum H20+ 8 00:18:18 00:18:56 00:37:14 37,08
18 207 Thomas Jansen Almere H14+ 3 00:18:44 00:18:39 00:37:22 36,93
19 208 Niels Dokter Almere H14+ 4 00:18:54 00:18:52 00:37:45 36,56
20 359 Margo Klomp Amsterdam D20+ 2 00:18:57 00:18:52 00:37:49 36,51
21 311 Rien Fokkens Zeewolde H40+ 7 00:19:05 00:18:47 00:37:51 36,46
22 252 Marit Plat Vrouwenakker D14+ 1 00:19:08 00:18:56 00:38:04 36,26
23 361 Ingrid Jansen Groningen D20+ 3 00:19:18 00:18:51 00:38:08 36,19
24 309 Herman van Bruggen Purmerend H40+ 8 00:19:21 00:18:50 00:38:10 36,16
25 209 Hjalmar van Woersem Monnickendam H20+ 9 00:19:19 00:18:54 00:38:12 36,13
26 305 Hans Verbeek Lelystad H40+ 9 00:19:16 00:19:05 00:38:20 36,01
27 202 Glenn Wesseling Almere H14+ 5 00:19:16 00:19:09 00:38:25 35,93
28 214 Sander Bon Lelystad H20+ 10 00:19:03 00:19:27 00:38:30 35,86
29 360 Daniela Poeschl Almere D20+ 4 00:19:19 00:19:15 00:38:33 35,81
30 358 Heidy Meyer Harderwijk D20+ 5 00:19:31 00:19:09 00:38:40 35,70
31 319 Cees den Dunnen Vlaardingen H40+ 10 00:19:40 00:19:20 00:39:00 35,40
32 363 Gerda Brouwer Sondel D20+ 6 00:19:46 00:19:14 00:39:00 35,39
33 322 Peter Denekamp Hilversum H40+ 11 00:19:56 00:19:12 00:39:08 35,27
34 369 Anne-marie van Putten Hilversum D20+ 7 00:20:00 00:19:45 00:39:44 34,73
35 323 Wim Kruis Gorinchem H20+ 11 00:20:04 00:19:55 00:39:59 34,52
36 321 Lars Wieringa Bussum H40+ 12 00:20:22 00:19:39 00:40:01 34,49
37 315 Richard Aardenburg Almere H40+ 13 00:20:31 00:20:32 00:41:02 33,63
38 206 Thomas Bennis Almere H14+ 6 00:20:05 00:21:15 00:41:20 33,40
39 210 Jurgen Schotman Almere H14+ 7 00:20:17 00:21:09 00:41:25 33,33
40 351 Christie Veltman - Brouwer Almere D40+ 1 00:21:13 00:21:31 00:42:44 32,30
41 307 Rene Louman Almere H40+ 14 00:21:52 00:20:55 00:42:46 32,27
42 357 Joeri Homma Nieuwe Niedorp D20+ 8 00:22:13 00:21:14 00:43:26 31,78
43 312 Hans Bennis Almere H40+ 15 00:21:51 00:21:48 00:43:39 31,62
44 251 Desiree Reekers Almere D14+ 2 00:21:56 00:22:00 00:43:55 31,43
45 313 Julius van Bezooijen Almere H40+ 16 00:22:05 00:22:04 00:44:09 31,27
46 364 Karolien Moll Alphen Aan Den Rijn D40+ 2 00:22:22 00:21:53 00:44:15 31,19
47 352 Linda Dokter-soet Almere D40+ 3 00:22:22 00:21:57 00:44:18 31,15
48 354 Paulina van der Zouw Amsterdam D40+ 4 00:22:37 00:21:44 00:44:21 31,12
49 366 Mariska van Wengen Kortenhoef D40+ 5 00:22:27 00:21:57 00:44:24 31,09
50 324 Roy Nicolaas Ponder Almere H20+ 12 00:22:33 00:21:57 00:44:29 31,03
51 326 Wouter Crooy Amsterdam H20+ 13 00:22:27 00:22:03 00:44:29 31,02
52 254 DaniŽlle Spoelder Almere D14+ 3 00:22:55 00:22:31 00:45:26 30,38
53 328 Alon Levin Amsterdam H20+ 14 00:23:55 00:22:11 00:46:05 29,95
54 370 Margreet Bennis Almere D40+ 6 00:23:22 00:22:57 00:46:19 29,80
55 365 Antoinette Mijnhout Kortenhoef D40+ 7 00:23:17 00:23:10 00:46:27 29,72
56 368 Judith Flipse Hilversum D20+ 9 00:23:47 00:23:19 00:47:05 29,31
57 204 Roel Rademaker Almere H14+ 8 00:23:08 00:23:59 00:47:07 29,30
58 355 Silvia Schwab Blaricum D40+ 8 00:23:46 00:24:11 00:47:56 28,79
59 356 Fiona Sleeuwenhoek Almere D20+ 10 00:24:17 00:24:00 00:48:16 28,59
60 353 Astrid Spoelder Almere D40+ 9 00:24:44 00:25:34 00:50:17 27,45
61 211 Edward Canon Almere H20+ 15 00:25:06 00:25:35 00:50:41 27,23
62 367 S Canon Van Bilzen Almere D20+ 11 00:26:52 00:26:48 00:53:40 25,72
63 253 Rachel van de Beek Almere D14+ 4 00:27:43 00:26:58 00:54:40 25,25