ATC Knipscheer Tijdrit Almere 06-05-2012

Dames Senioren
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsTot Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal Snelheid
1 101 Sonja Jaarsveld Rijkevoort D20+ 1 00:18:15 00:18:42 00:18:49 00:18:10 01:13:55 37,34
2 117 Susanne Pathuis Marum D20+ 2 00:18:44 00:19:09 00:18:57 00:18:25 01:15:14 36,69
3 113 Nicole Voet Renkum D20+ 3 00:18:41 00:19:27 00:19:37 00:18:43 01:16:26 36,11
4 104 Carla van Rooijen Aalsmeer D20+ 4 00:19:05 00:19:29 00:19:38 00:18:36 01:16:47 35,95
5 103 Tiny Breimer Bussum D20+ 5 00:19:08 00:19:32 00:19:38 00:19:15 01:17:31 35,61
6 102 Ilona Eversdijk Almere D20+ 8 00:19:44 00:20:27 00:20:23 00:20:19 01:20:52 34,14
7 105 Marinka Maas Uithoorn D20+ 13 00:21:02 00:21:26 00:21:35 00:21:29 01:25:30 32,28
8 106 Yehudi Werkhoven-verbeek Lelystad D20+ 15 00:21:07 00:21:54 00:22:12 00:21:37 01:26:47 31,81
9 107 Marleen Stroomer Zwaag D20+ 18 00:21:46 00:22:04 00:22:13 00:21:45 01:27:46 31,45
10 114 Maryvonne van den Berg Almere D20+ 19 00:21:30 00:22:18 00:22:28 00:21:45 01:28:00 31,37
11 111 Kim van Breda Almere D20+ 20 00:21:29 00:22:38 00:22:13 00:22:08 01:28:26 31,21
12 112 Mariska Visser Langeraar D20+ 21 00:22:17 00:22:19 00:22:44 00:21:58 01:29:16 30,92
13 108 Anneke de Groot Almere D20+ 22 00:22:50 00:22:35 00:22:13 00:21:53 01:29:29 30,85
14 109 Josta Hoekstra Amsterdam D20+ 24 00:23:25 00:23:17 00:23:54 00:23:20 01:33:54 29,39
15 115 Patty Cramer Almere D20+ 26 00:23:22 00:24:05 00:24:44 00:25:00 01:37:10 28,41
16 110 Danielle Akkerman Vleuten D20+ 30 00:25:58 00:26:39 00:27:09 00:26:55 01:46:41 25,87
 

Dames Masters
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsTot Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal Snelheid
1 374 Marti Valks Hilversum D40+ 6 00:19:24 00:19:20 00:19:42 00:20:05 01:18:29 35,17
2 385 Geke Venema Oosterlittens D40+ 7 00:19:21 00:19:43 00:19:48 00:19:43 01:18:33 35,14
3 383 Diana Gorter Amstelveen D40+ 9 00:20:55 00:20:36 00:21:11 00:20:26 01:23:07 33,21
4 382 Mattea Hennipman Nieuw-vennep D40+ 10 00:20:55 00:20:58 00:21:13 00:20:25 01:23:29 33,06
5 384 Linda Nagel Lelystad D40+ 11 00:20:51 00:21:06 00:21:13 00:20:45 01:23:55 32,90
6 380 Rose van der Haven Hoogland D40+ 12 00:20:39 00:21:19 00:21:41 00:21:28 01:25:06 32,44
7 377 Edith Kooy Huizen D40+ 14 00:20:48 00:21:14 00:22:16 00:21:49 01:26:06 32,06
8 371 Nina Bakker Almere D40+ 16 00:21:50 00:21:54 00:22:00 00:21:19 01:27:01 31,72
9 373 Carin van den Dries Haarlem D40+ 17 00:22:14 00:21:37 00:21:44 00:22:11 01:27:45 31,46
10 381 Winni Jansen Almere D40+ 23 00:23:16 00:23:33 00:23:36 00:23:16 01:33:40 29,47
11 375 Anneke Anrochte Almere D40+ 25 00:23:28 00:24:07 00:24:23 00:24:45 01:36:41 28,55
12 372 Ineke van den Berg Noordwijk D40+ 27 00:24:06 00:24:28 00:25:23 00:25:59 01:39:55 27,63
13 379 Jolanda Hartman Almere D40+ 28 00:24:41 00:25:26 00:25:41 00:25:16 01:41:03 27,32
14 376 Mieke Link Almere D40+ 29 00:25:30 00:26:07 00:26:45 00:27:15 01:45:36 26,14
15 378 Dalva Hubert Almere D40+ 31 00:25:48 00:27:15 00:27:43 00:28:01 01:48:45 25,38
 

Heren Senioren
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsTot Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal Snelheid
1 14 Bas Canoy Dordrecht H20+ 1 00:15:35 00:15:34 00:15:56 00:15:26 01:02:30 44,17
2 5 Alexander Picard Chaam H20+ 3 00:16:13 00:16:12 00:16:24 00:16:04 01:04:51 42,56
3 46 Jeroen Akkerman Almere H20+ 6 00:16:16 00:16:34 00:16:31 00:16:08 01:05:28 42,16
4 50 Sven Gmelich Meijlinf Drachten H20+ 10 00:16:36 00:16:33 00:16:47 00:16:36 01:06:31 41,50
5 21 Guido Kwakkel Zeewolde H20+ 15 00:16:52 00:17:09 00:16:59 00:16:45 01:07:44 40,75
6 53 Sytse Leenstra Delft H20+ 17 00:16:56 00:17:03 00:17:17 00:16:39 01:07:54 40,65
7 8 Maikel Zuijderhoudt Almere H20+ 22 00:17:20 00:17:01 00:17:13 00:16:55 01:08:28 40,32
8 3 Martijn Boot Almere H20+ 24 00:17:05 00:17:13 00:16:59 00:17:15 01:08:31 40,29
9 49 Hylke Sietzema Aalsmeer H20+ 26 00:17:34 00:17:23 00:17:26 00:16:46 01:09:07 39,94
10 25 Cmhm Kneepkens Amsterdam H20+ 27 00:17:17 00:17:27 00:17:17 00:17:20 01:09:20 39,81
11 41 Andrť Schaap Leiderdorp H20+ 29 00:17:32 00:17:35 00:17:42 00:16:47 01:09:34 39,67
12 22 Mark Groot Utrecht H20+ 30 00:17:15 00:18:09 00:17:28 00:17:26 01:10:16 39,28
13 61 Juriaan Galavazi Almere H20+ 32 00:17:52 00:17:54 00:17:33 00:17:07 01:10:24 39,21
14 1 Jarrich van Woersem Almere H20+ 33 00:17:43 00:17:49 00:17:44 00:17:26 01:10:40 39,06
15 2 Thomas Naasz Almere H20+ 34 00:17:25 00:17:33 00:17:48 00:17:56 01:10:42 39,05
16 27 Joost Aldus Velp H20+ 35 00:18:14 00:17:51 00:17:49 00:16:55 01:10:46 39,00
17 63 Jeroen Schenk Almere H20+ 36 00:17:55 00:17:56 00:17:43 00:17:19 01:10:51 38,96
18 43 Sietse-jan Sietzema Lelystad H20+ 37 00:17:34 00:17:55 00:17:54 00:17:34 01:10:56 38,91
19 35 Jeffrey Voorsluijs Edam H20+ 38 00:17:25 00:17:48 00:18:15 00:17:32 01:11:00 38,88
20 51 Folkert Holzmann Weesp H20+ 39 00:17:25 00:17:43 00:18:13 00:17:44 01:11:04 38,84
21 44 Dimitri Pennings Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel H20+ 40 00:17:39 00:17:59 00:18:13 00:17:27 01:11:17 38,72
22 4 Maarten Caminada Zandvoort H20+ 41 00:17:37 00:18:07 00:18:08 00:17:34 01:11:23 38,67
23 39 Wouter Viskil Almere H20+ 43 00:17:46 00:18:20 00:18:08 00:17:30 01:11:42 38,50
24 17 Carlos Lima Weert H20+ 49 00:18:09 00:18:36 00:18:30 00:18:00 01:13:13 37,70
25 16 Erwin Schuit Uithoorn H20+ 51 00:18:15 00:18:25 00:18:43 00:18:25 01:13:47 37,41
26 7 Frank Werkhoven Lelystad H20+ 54 00:18:38 00:19:01 00:18:36 00:18:31 01:14:44 36,94
27 58 Christiaan Riemens Maastricht H20+ 57 00:19:12 00:19:05 00:18:41 00:17:53 01:14:50 36,89
28 55 Tjerk Tjallema Naarden H20+ 59 00:19:19 00:19:08 00:18:56 00:18:49 01:16:11 36,24
29 12 Ruud Baars Aalten H20+ 60 00:19:00 00:19:17 00:19:18 00:19:00 01:16:34 36,05
30 34 Arjan Stavast Leiden H20+ 62 00:19:17 00:19:27 00:19:20 00:18:44 01:16:47 35,95
31 45 Nico Langedijk Medemblik H20+ 66 00:19:29 00:19:22 00:19:19 00:19:13 01:17:21 35,69
32 59 Robin de Vries Almere H20+ 67 00:19:17 00:19:52 00:19:36 00:18:52 01:17:37 35,56
33 26 Boy Jansen Almere H20+ 69 00:19:22 00:19:24 00:19:29 00:19:31 01:17:44 35,51
34 48 Peter Fick Den Haag H20+ 70 00:19:11 00:19:38 00:19:51 00:19:07 01:17:46 35,49
35 33 Marten Visser Almere H20+ 71 00:19:31 00:19:41 00:19:37 00:19:07 01:17:55 35,43
36 36 Lars Karmelk Almere H20+ 73 00:19:42 00:19:42 00:19:24 00:19:34 01:18:21 35,23
37 28 Emile Cornelisse Almere H20+ 75 00:19:29 00:20:11 00:19:54 00:19:07 01:18:39 35,10
38 37 Marnix Cornelisse Leiden H20+ 83 00:19:18 00:20:12 00:20:09 00:20:05 01:19:43 34,63
39 19 Fedor Exmann Haarlem H20+ 85 00:20:11 00:20:12 00:20:31 00:19:16 01:20:08 34,44
40 30 Bart van Montfoort Langeraar H20+ 86 00:20:10 00:20:21 00:19:57 00:19:44 01:20:10 34,43
41 60 Dennis Heer Almere H20+ 89 00:19:43 00:20:30 00:20:45 00:20:08 01:21:04 34,05
42 11 Michiel MorriŽn Almere H20+ 94 00:19:55 00:20:43 00:20:49 00:20:30 01:21:56 33,69
43 38 Robby Garritsen Almere H20+ 95 00:20:16 00:20:31 00:20:45 00:20:59 01:22:30 33,46
44 54 Marcel Helmer Salem H20+ 102 00:21:31 00:22:26 00:22:03 00:21:55 01:27:53 31,41
45 13 Edwin de Lange Almere H20+ 114 00:22:05 00:22:57 00:23:14 00:23:59 01:32:13 29,93
46 20 Pieter Korterink Dordrecht H20+ 115 00:22:46 00:23:23 00:23:31 00:23:18 01:32:55 29,71
47 9 Loran van Rest Almere H20+ 119 00:22:41 00:23:20 00:24:15 00:24:04 01:34:19 29,27
48 23 Michael Graman Almere H20+ 124 00:28:43 00:30:18 00:28:42 00:29:58 01:57:40 23,46
 

Heren Masters 40
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsTot Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal Snelheid
1 405 Bert Bakker Zaandam H40+ 2 00:16:18 00:16:18 00:16:18 00:15:52 01:04:46 42,62
2 413 Erik Ruesink Dinxperlo H40+ 4 00:16:01 00:16:21 00:16:29 00:16:23 01:05:13 42,33
3 401 Pieter Aben Nijmegen H40+ 5 00:16:18 00:16:31 00:16:31 00:16:06 01:05:25 42,20
4 432 Paul Croon Castricum H40+ 7 00:16:42 00:16:34 00:16:40 00:16:08 01:06:01 41,81
5 423 John Antens Wernhout H40+ 8 00:16:48 00:16:33 00:16:33 00:16:28 01:06:21 41,61
6 403 Roland Besselink Ugchelen H40+ 9 00:16:36 00:16:50 00:16:39 00:16:22 01:06:25 41,56
7 441 Philip Dhaeyere Heule H40+ 11 00:16:54 00:16:58 00:16:57 00:16:14 01:07:02 41,18
8 263 Dave Rost Rijkevoort H40+ 12 00:16:55 00:16:55 00:16:49 00:16:33 01:07:11 41,09
9 455 Maarten von Winning Amsterdam H40+ 13 00:16:32 00:16:51 00:17:20 00:16:38 01:07:19 41,00
10 435 Reinoud Amelynck Oostende H40+ 14 00:16:47 00:16:48 00:17:10 00:16:54 01:07:37 40,82
11 469 Krijn Haak Zeewolde H40+ 16         01:07:52 40,67
12 404 Jan Blokland Alkmaar H40+ 18 00:17:00 00:17:03 00:17:07 00:16:51 01:08:00 40,59
13 402 Koen Spoorenberg Landsmeer H40+ 19 00:16:54 00:17:02 00:17:10 00:17:02 01:08:07 40,53
14 406 Johan Neevel Wezep H40+ 20 00:16:57 00:17:17 00:17:11 00:16:51 01:08:14 40,45
15 477 Wannie Friderichs Almere H40+ 21 00:17:01 00:17:14 00:17:20 00:16:54 01:08:27 40,33
16 457 Jeroen van de Calseijde Amersfoort H40+ 23 00:16:48 00:17:16 00:17:32 00:16:54 01:08:29 40,31
17 479 Remco Grasman Luttelgeest H40+ 25 00:17:16 00:17:19 00:17:34 00:16:57 01:09:05 39,95
18 487 Erik Bloklander Almere H40+ 28         01:09:24 39,77
19 424 Bob de Vries Apeldoorn H40+ 31 00:17:33 00:17:47 00:17:40 00:17:24 01:10:22 39,23
20 440 Frank Veltman Almere H40+ 42 00:17:44 00:18:02 00:17:55 00:17:47 01:11:27 38,64
21 459 Rolf Hendriks Almere H40+ 44 00:17:44 00:17:53 00:18:09 00:18:05 01:11:50 38,43
22 472 Paolo Polla Amstelveen H40+ 45 00:17:43 00:18:01 00:18:24 00:17:47 01:11:53 38,40
23 407 Mark Wilson Rotterdam H40+ 46 00:17:59 00:17:57 00:18:10 00:18:15 01:12:19 38,17
24 433 Sjaak Mocking Zeewolde H40+ 47 00:17:45 00:18:03 00:18:07 00:18:47 01:12:40 37,98
25 411 Chris van den Hoven Ulvenhout H40+ 48 00:18:22 00:18:17 00:18:32 00:17:52 01:13:01 37,80
26 446 Tom Goede Landsmeer H40+ 50 00:18:13 00:19:08 00:18:29 00:17:53 01:13:42 37,46
27 483 Ruud van den Broek Loosdrecht H40+ 52 00:18:50 00:18:43 00:18:36 00:17:50 01:13:57 37,33
28 456 Johan Moree Dordrecht H40+ 53 00:18:29 00:18:26 00:18:57 00:18:08 01:13:59 37,31
29 475 Jurgen van Oorschot Velp H40+ 55 00:18:59 00:18:57 00:19:04 00:17:46 01:14:45 36,93
30 478 Frank Nadolski Almere H40+ 56 00:19:05 00:18:54 00:18:56 00:17:54 01:14:48 36,90
31 461 Randy Hendriks Lelystad H40+ 58 00:18:56 00:19:11 00:19:38 00:18:24 01:16:08 36,25
32 495 Thijs van der Kolk Oostzaan H40+ 61 00:19:24 00:19:21 00:19:21 00:18:30 01:16:36 36,04
33 417 Hans Lampe Almere-haven H40+ 63 00:19:09 00:19:09 00:19:25 00:19:21 01:17:02 35,83
34 447 Monny Krant Hilversum H40+ 64 00:19:07 00:19:37 00:19:43 00:18:40 01:17:06 35,80
35 442 Marcel Caro Almere H40+ 65 00:19:10 00:19:41 00:19:18 00:19:01 01:17:09 35,78
36 430 Jos van der Velden Almere H40+ 68 00:19:39 00:19:38 00:19:29 00:18:52 01:17:38 35,56
37 482 Marc Droog Almere H40+ 72 00:19:28 00:19:49 00:19:56 00:19:03 01:18:15 35,28
38 262 Mark Springer Almere H40+ 74 00:19:16 00:19:55 00:19:53 00:19:19 01:18:22 35,22
39 488 Kees Zwaan Opmeer H40+ 76 00:19:19 00:19:26 00:20:04 00:19:58 01:18:45 35,05
40 416 Hans den Hollander Zeewolde H40+ 77 00:19:46 00:20:08 00:19:46 00:19:08 01:18:47 35,03
41 493 Hans Tol Spijkenisse H40+ 78 00:19:28 00:19:43 00:20:12 00:19:33 01:18:54 34,99
42 418 Albert Callenbach Almere H40+ 79 00:19:41 00:20:07 00:19:56 00:19:17 01:18:59 34,95
43 474 Dennis Wolthuis Ouderkerk ad Amstel H40+ 80 00:19:26 00:19:53 00:20:22 00:19:27 01:19:06 34,90
44 408 Paul Schijff Almere H40+ 81 00:19:38 00:19:46 00:20:06 00:19:49 01:19:17 34,81
45 458 Rody Schiffer Haarlem H40+ 82 00:20:01 00:19:59 00:20:19 00:19:17 01:19:35 34,68
46 484 Paul Zuijdervliet Almere H40+ 84 00:19:42 00:19:58 00:20:13 00:19:59 01:19:51 34,57
47 454 Rene van Rouendal Almere H40+ 87 00:19:58 00:20:21 00:20:23 00:19:38 01:20:19 34,37
48 443 Ferry Bechtold Almere H40+ 88 00:20:04 00:20:15 00:20:39 00:19:45 01:20:41 34,21
49 449 Jeroen Hijstek Nieuw Vennep H40+ 90 00:20:01 00:20:36 00:20:45 00:19:57 01:21:18 33,95
50 438 Harry Fransen Zeewolde H40+ 91 00:20:05 00:20:20 00:20:38 00:20:43 01:21:44 33,77
51 489 Gerco Pon Zeewolde H40+ 92 00:20:18 00:20:22 00:20:52 00:20:23 01:21:55 33,70
52 439 Jaco Schrauwen Meppel H40+ 93 00:19:58 00:20:16 00:20:42 00:21:01 01:21:55 33,69
53 471 Raymond Starren Almere H40+ 96 00:20:11 00:21:03 00:21:53 00:20:43 01:23:49 32,93
54 485 Gerrit Goosen Almere H40+ 97 00:21:15 00:21:18 00:21:40 00:20:26 01:24:38 32,62
55 448 Leo Muijs Almere H40+ 98 00:21:17 00:20:59 00:21:47 00:21:12 01:25:13 32,39
56 422 Bastiaan Adams Amsterdam H40+ 99 00:21:34 00:21:40 00:21:36 00:21:05 01:25:53 32,14
57 450 Jan Cees Visser Almere H40+ 100 00:21:25 00:21:20 00:22:00 00:21:16 01:26:00 32,10
58 434 Ron Schwab Almere H40+ 101 00:21:41 00:22:02 00:21:45 00:21:25 01:26:51 31,78
59 480 Ruud Karmelk Lelystad H40+ 103 00:21:54 00:22:10 00:22:12 00:21:55 01:28:10 31,31
60 420 Richard Dekker Almere H40+ 104 00:21:52 00:22:05 00:22:06 00:22:10 01:28:11 31,30
61 415 Marcel Spoelder Almere H40+ 105 00:22:06 00:22:53 00:22:36 00:21:24 01:28:57 31,03
62 421 Mark van Rossum Alkmaar H40+ 106 00:22:07 00:22:30 00:22:39 00:21:44 01:28:59 31,02
63 414 Mario Vrouwenvelder Almere H40+ 107 00:22:08 00:22:26 00:22:51 00:21:47 01:29:10 30,95
64 437 Jan de Wolde Almere H40+ 108 00:22:16 00:22:24 00:22:45 00:21:50 01:29:13 30,94
65 462 Herve Brittmann Almere H40+ 109 00:22:01 00:22:27 00:23:03 00:21:53 01:29:24 30,88
66 468 Remo van Rest Almere H40+ 110 00:22:21 00:22:29 00:22:51 00:22:20 01:30:00 30,67
67 427 Gert-jan Turnhout Alphen Aan Den Rijn H40+ 111 00:21:53 00:22:32 00:23:03 00:23:31 01:30:57 30,35
68 467 Jeroen Steginga Almere H40+ 112 00:21:45 00:22:54 00:23:20 00:23:05 01:31:02 30,32
69 426 Martin van Straten Almere H40+ 113 00:22:19 00:23:16 00:23:41 00:22:50 01:32:05 29,97
70 266 Oscar Schotman Almere H40+ 116 00:22:27 00:23:32 00:23:58 00:23:02 01:32:57 29,69
71 476 Dennis Sleeuwenhoek Almere H40+ 117 00:22:41 00:23:12 00:24:03 00:23:14 01:33:08 29,64
72 497 Martin Lieberom Almere H40+ 118 00:22:25 00:23:34 00:23:38 00:24:00 01:33:36 29,49
73 486 Jack Moerenhout Almere H40+ 120 00:22:27 00:24:42 00:24:19 00:24:06 01:35:33 28,89
74 264 Peter Caron Almere H40+ 121 00:23:28 00:23:55 00:25:12 00:24:30 01:37:04 28,43
75 265 Robin Oosterbaan Almere H40+ 122 00:23:42 00:24:21 00:25:30 00:24:55 01:38:27 28,04
76 452 Rob de Vries Almere H40+ 123 00:27:09 00:28:25 00:28:23 00:27:12 01:51:08 24,84
77 481 Ruud Graman Almere H40+ 125 00:29:23 00:29:56 00:28:52 00:29:52 01:58:01 23,39