6e Hoogeveense Cascaderun 15-04-2012

 
Plts StartNr Naam Cat Groep School Ronden FinishTijd Foto
1 1133 Dion Pol J 8 Apollo 20 00:14:59
2 1096 Twan Reinders J 8 De Sprong 19 00:15:01
3 1080 Justin Pastoor J 7 De Zandloper 18 00:14:39
4 1154 Tom Smit J 6F De Zandloper 18 00:14:52
5 1061 Cedric Loopers J 7 De Weidebloem 18 00:14:53
6 911 Joran Bekkering J 6F De Sprong 18 00:14:55
7 1136 Tjerk Ringenaldus J 8 Krullevaar 18 00:14:57
8 1121 Bastiaan Slump J 8 Montessori 18 00:15:03
9 1148 Aran ten Hoeve J 7 Anne Frankschool 18 00:15:08
10 1085 Bente Meijer M 7 obs de Tolter 18 00:15:09
11 972 Rik Zwiers J 6F De Zandloper 18 00:15:10
12 1115 noah warning J 8 De Goudvink 17 00:14:45
13 949 Caleb Hoogeveen J 6F Apollo 17 00:14:47
14 1030 Diego Noordzij J 7 Morgenster 17 00:14:51
15 1093 Frank Bekkering J 8 De Sprong 17 00:14:54
16 1113 juanito prins J 8 De Goudvink 17 00:14:56
17 998 Bjorn Uiterwijkwinkel J 7 De Sprong 17 00:15:02
18 933 Jayson van de Zweerde J 6F Morgenster 17 00:15:03
19 1029 Denice Lucas M 7 Morgenster 17 00:15:04
20 1017 Djermy Olde J 7 Juliana van Stolbergschool 17 00:15:06
21 1097 Stijn ter Stege J 8 De Sprong 17 00:15:10
22 1050 Nienke Annen M 7 Titus Brandsmaschool 17 00:15:19
23 976 Luciana Winkel M 7 Spectrum 16 00:14:22
24 903 Ruben vd Weide J 6F De Sprong 16 00:14:25
25 916 Carlos Stevens J 6F De Sprong 16 00:14:32
26 1023 Wesley Weerman J 7 t Kienholt 16 00:14:36
27 910 Dean Zuidema J 6F De Sprong 16 00:14:40
28 1075 Jane Brouwer M 7 De Schuthoek 16 00:14:41
29 913 Ivo Pol J 6F De Sprong 16 00:14:41
30 1081 Yara Hoogeveen M 7 De Posthoorn 16 00:14:44
31 899 Umit Gokkaya J 6F Spectrum 16 00:14:45
32 925 djoey wessels J 6F Villa Kakelbont 16 00:14:46
33 1084 Thomas Steenbergen J 7 Omnibus 16 00:14:50
34 986 John ten Brink J 7 De Sprong 16 00:14:50
35 1055 Nick Prijs J 7 Titus Brandsmaschool 16 00:14:53
36 1003 Hans Knol J 7 De Sprong 16 00:14:54
37 947 Jesper Lichtendonk J 6F Apollo 16 00:14:56
38 1139 Nienke de Vries M 8 t Rastholt 16 00:14:56
39 940 Jasper Frijlink J 6F Morgenster 16 00:14:58
40 1025 Donna Anakotta M 7 Morgenster 16 00:14:59
41 1107 Stijn van de Beld J 8 Juliana van Stolbergschool 16 00:15:02
42 1076 Rayvano Sabajo J 7 De Schuthoek 16 00:15:03
43 1106 Wesley Benjamins J 8 Juliana van Stolbergschool 16 00:15:04
44 1112 jonathan mulder J 8 De Goudvink 16 00:15:07
45 927 mitchel hoekstra J 6F Villa Kakelbont 16 00:15:08
46 1008 Stan Tijink J 7 De Sprong 16 00:15:09
47 1073 Tristan Tijink J 7 De Schuthoek 16 00:15:11
48 1035 Joppe Buist J 7 Krullevaar 16 00:15:17
49 1012 Iris Mulder M 7 De Regenboog 15 00:14:20
50 1118 Aron Benjamins J 8 De Goudvink 15 00:14:29
51 1007 Suzanne Steenmeijer M 7 De Sprong 15 00:14:30
52 1102 Isabella Kleine M 8 De Regenboog 15 00:14:30
53 1013 Babet Vos M 7 De Regenboog 15 00:14:32
54 1011 Sanne Hofman M 7 De Regenboog 15 00:14:32
55 983 Noah Benjamins J 7 Spectrum 15 00:14:33
56 954 Bram de Jong J 6F Krullevaar 15 00:14:34
57 984 Niels Ansing J 7 De Sprong 15 00:14:34
58 990 Damian Knol J 7 De Sprong 15 00:14:36
59 908 Ryan Post J 6F De Sprong 15 00:14:37
60 919 Silas Smit J 6F Juliana van Stolbergschool 15 00:14:37
61 969 Robin van Dalsem J 6F De Zandloper 15 00:14:39
62 960 Marlies Snippe M 6F Het Palet 15 00:14:40
63 907 Charissa Koster M 6F De Sprong 15 00:14:41
64 955 Zeb Scholing J 6F Krullevaar 15 00:14:42
65 896 Stafan Hooijer J 6F Blokland 15 00:14:43
66 995 Danny Petter M 7 De Sprong 15 00:14:44
67 1103 Alwin Kamphof J 8 De Regenboog 15 00:14:50
68 1002 Jeran Bos J 7 De Sprong 15 00:14:51
69 958 Martine van der Meulen M 6F Het Palet 15 00:14:52
70 1047 Marloes Fieten M 7 Het Palet 15 00:14:54
71 1077 Jacintha Otten M 7 De Zandloper 15 00:14:55
72 906 Jurjen van der Bij M 6F De Sprong 15 00:14:56
73 1037 Michelle Kolk M 7 Krullevaar 15 00:14:58
74 1108 Jordi Bokking J 8 Juliana van Stolbergschool 15 00:14:58
75 1040 Robin van Goor J 7 Krullevaar 15 00:15:01
76 1006 Marleen Steenmeijer M 7 De Sprong 15 00:15:02
77 1044 Mathijs Prakken J 7 Krullevaar 15 00:15:04
78 1016 Fleur Lankreijer M 7 Juliana van Stolbergschool 15 00:15:06
79 1009 Jelle Visser J 7 De Sprong 15 00:15:08
80 948 Thomas Snippe J 6F Apollo 15 00:15:09
81 1089 Miranda Danner M 8 Spectrum 15 00:15:10
82 1054 Aniek Zantngh M 7 Titus Brandsmaschool 15 00:15:11
83 1060 Justin ten Oever J 7 t Rastholt 15 00:15:11
84 992 Iris Lunenborg M 7 De Sprong 15 00:15:11
85 982 Joey van Esdonk J 7 Spectrum 15 00:15:14
86 996 Bart Scholing J 7 De Sprong 15 00:15:18
87 1117 lars pomper J 8 De Goudvink 15 00:15:21
88 1090 Djemila Hadzevic M 8 Spectrum 14 00:14:19
89 414 Mila van der Meer M 3 Krullevaar 14 00:14:26
90 1111 Arjen Lutgendorp J 8 Juliana van Stolbergschool 14 00:14:29
91 1109 Thomas Takens J 8 Juliana van Stolbergschool 14 00:14:29
92 1123 Manon de Vries M 8 Morgenster 14 00:14:30
93 964 Anouk van der Helm M 6F Titus Brandsmaschool 14 00:14:34
94 989 Carlos Hidding J 7 De Sprong 14 00:14:37
95 950 Senna Post J 6F Apollo 14 00:14:39
96 1059 Tamara Bisschop M 7 t Rastholt 14 00:14:42
97 1072 Johnny Ray Veldman J 7 De Schuthoek 14 00:14:43
98 912 Dewi Nijstad M 6F De Sprong 14 00:14:45
99 915 Daphne Rundervoort M 6F De Sprong 14 00:14:45
100 991 Matthijs Kriekjes J 7 De Sprong 14 00:14:45
101 1063 Manon Wapstra M 7 De Weidebloem 14 00:14:45
102 1083 Lisa Freese M 7 Kofschip 14 00:14:45
103 1039 Marit Blokzijl M 7 Krullevaar 14 00:14:46
104 1031 Sharon Vos M 7 Morgenster 14 00:14:55
105 1130 Ashley Lunenborg M 8 Morgenster 14 00:14:58
106 1041 Jinte Pomper M 7 Krullevaar 14 00:14:58
107 898 Dientje Wolters M 6F Spectrum 14 00:14:59
108 975 Berber Kattouw M 6F De Posthoorn 14 00:15:00
109 1053 Joey Soet J 7 Titus Brandsmaschool 14 00:15:00
110 1145 Judith Haan M 8 De Bron 14 00:15:04
111 1079 Patricia Misker M 7 De Zandloper 14 00:15:04
112 1114 nick rotensen J 8 De Goudvink 14 00:15:04
113 1028 Britt Aaldersen M 7 Morgenster 14 00:15:05
114 1057 Esmee Salomons M 7 t Rastholt 14 00:15:05
115 1078 Ilse de Jonge M 7 De Zandloper 14 00:15:06
116 934 Lieke Gruppen M 6F Morgenster 14 00:15:06
117 1015 Emma van de Beld M 7 Juliana van Stolbergschool 14 00:15:07
118 1045 Ilse de Haan M 7 Krullevaar 14 00:15:09
119 1144 Anna Akse M 8 de akker 14 00:15:09
120 1129 Mariska Krikken M 8 Morgenster 14 00:15:09
121 1038 Skylar Nelissen M 7 Krullevaar 14 00:15:10
122 929 Aeoni Pomper M 6F De Goudvink 14 00:15:11
123 1064 Shalena van de Graaf M 7 De Weidebloem 14 00:15:11
124 930 chloe warning M 6F De Goudvink 14 00:15:13
125 1043 Lise Pekel M 7 Krullevaar 14 00:15:16
126 1142 Elisa Bonimbie M 8 De Schuthoek 13 00:14:16
127 1141 Nienke de Boer M 8 De Weidebloem 13 00:14:16
128 1140 Dominique Akse M 8 De Weidebloem 13 00:14:17
129 902 M Wattez M 6F De Sprong 13 00:14:18
130 980 Nikki Verbiest M 7 Spectrum 13 00:14:19
131 1088 Naomi ten Kate M 8 Spectrum 13 00:14:20
132 1070 Iris Ensink M 7 De Schuthoek 13 00:14:20
133 968 Janke de Vries M 6F De Zandloper 13 00:14:21
134 943 Jennifer Blokzijl M 6F Morgenster 13 00:14:23
135 1021 danique kranghand M 7 De Goudvink 13 00:14:26
136 987 Sabine Duinkerken M 7 De Sprong 13 00:14:29
137 935 Brian Bijker J 6F Morgenster 13 00:14:31
138 1094 Lisanne Petter M 8 De Sprong 13 00:14:31
139 1126 Anouk Otten M 8 Morgenster 13 00:14:31
140 1098 Gaby Strijker M 8 De Sprong 13 00:14:31
141 1099 Daphne Westenbrink M 8 De Sprong 13 00:14:32
142 967 Sara Cano M 6F Titus Brandsmaschool 13 00:14:35
143 900 Mirthe Lovers M 6F De Sprong 13 00:14:35
144 1046 Julia Kelly M 7 Krullevaar 13 00:14:35
145 928 joey zwiep J 6F Villa Kakelbont 13 00:14:37
146 1116 japser kleine M 8 De Goudvink 13 00:14:38
147 966 Fenna de Vries M 6F Titus Brandsmaschool 13 00:14:38
148 1051 Noa Wittink M 7 Titus Brandsmaschool 13 00:14:40
149 1052 Anique Kuik M 7 Titus Brandsmaschool 13 00:14:43
150 1042 Samantha Dunning M 7 Krullevaar 13 00:14:45
151 973 Kim Voordewind M 6F De Zandloper 13 00:14:46
152 937 Anna Bunola M 6F Morgenster 13 00:14:47
153 1122 Melissa Westerop M 8 Morgenster 13 00:14:47
154 941 Michelle Beekelaar M 6F Morgenster 13 00:14:48
155 1138 Jade Thevis M 8 t Rastholt 13 00:14:48
156 1058 Heleen Hogenkamp M 7 t Rastholt 13 00:14:51
157 1135 Esther Jansen M 8 Krullevaar 13 00:14:51
158 1134 Lianne Schonewille M 8 Krullevaar 13 00:14:52
159 1001 Sam Boetse M 7 De Sprong 13 00:15:05
160 942 Patrick Roose J 6F Morgenster 13 00:15:06
161 1022 camilly mestkers J 7 De Goudvink 13 00:15:06
162 981 Jahlyssia Withagen M 7 Spectrum 13 00:15:06
163 965 Sylvana Barelds M 6F Titus Brandsmaschool 13 00:15:07
164 1005 Indy Snippe M 7 De Sprong 13 00:15:07
165 1024 Arianne Mol M 7 t Kienholt 13 00:15:08
166 1105 Los Meussen M 8 De Regenboog 13 00:15:08
167 936 Irene Dekker M 6F Morgenster 13 00:15:08
168 1074 Lindsey Kremer M 7 De Schuthoek 13 00:15:09
169 1049 Patrick Giethoorn J 7 Het Palet 13 00:15:09
170 1069 Grace Benjamins M 7 De Weidebloem 13 00:15:10
171 939 Laurens Hummel J 6F Morgenster 13 00:15:11
172 1010 Roos Turkstra M 7 De Regenboog 13 00:15:12
173 961 Sharon Hoogeveen M 6F Het Palet 13 00:15:12
174 1071 Nancy Westerhuis M 7 De Schuthoek 13 00:15:19
175 970 Domingo Buisman M 6F De Zandloper 12 00:14:11
176 1082 Imke Strijker M 7 De Posthoorn 12 00:14:11
177 1004 Maureen Marissen M 7 De Sprong 12 00:14:17
178 1137 Ruben Brouwer J 8 Het Palet 12 00:14:17
179 855 Zo Mantel M 6E t Rastholt 12 00:14:22
180 921 Lillian Luchies M 6F Juliana van Stolbergschool 12 00:14:23
181 978 Kristel Faken M 7 Spectrum 12 00:14:24
182 979 Wendy Braker M 7 Spectrum 12 00:14:25
183 1125 Amy Weinans M 8 Morgenster 12 00:14:25
184 1062 Victoria Kikkert M 7 De Weidebloem 12 00:14:29
185 977 Kristy Kats M 7 Spectrum 12 00:14:32
186 994 Rome Nijstad M 7 De Sprong 12 00:14:32
187 993 Sharon Nersman M 7 De Sprong 12 00:14:33
188 894 Sarisha Schonewille M 6F Blokland 12 00:14:40
189 1033 Danielle Yokhana M 7 Morgenster 12 00:14:48
190 999 Lars van der Veen J 7 De Sprong 12 00:14:48
191 988 Cecile Fatah M 7 De Sprong 12 00:14:49
192 923 Suzan ten Zythoff M 6F Juliana van Stolbergschool 12 00:14:51
193 962 Tristan Folkers J 6F Het Palet 12 00:14:52
194 909 Simone Hugen M 6F De Sprong 12 00:14:54
195 1065 Matthieu Akse J 7 De Weidebloem 12 00:15:02
196 945 Danella Brink M 6F Morgenster 12 00:15:05
197 1131 Ariella Voorn M 8 Morgenster 12 00:15:12
198 1068 Denise Schonewille M 7 De Weidebloem 12 00:15:13
199 931 angela kuiper M 6F De Goudvink 12 00:15:15
200 1056 Simone Dijkhuis M 7 Titus Brandsmaschool 11 00:13:49
201 1087 Eline Breukelman M 7 De Fontein 11 00:14:08
202 957 Larissa Lip M 6F Het Palet 11 00:14:11
203 1048 Bryan Brouwer J 7 Het Palet 11 00:14:12
204 959 Cynthia Botter M 6F Het Palet 11 00:14:14
205 1034 Jessica van der Most M 7 Morgenster 11 00:14:15
206 895 Chantal Tichelaar M 6F Blokland 11 00:14:18
207 1067 Kim Lubeck M 7 De Weidebloem 11 00:14:27
208 1092 Manon ten Brink M 8 De Sprong 11 00:14:34
209 904 Rick vd Weide J 6F De Sprong 11 00:14:38
210 1000 Elvira Andringa M 7 De Sprong 11 00:14:40
211 1095 Charlotte Post M 8 De Sprong 11 00:14:41
212 914 Zo Post M 6F De Sprong 11 00:14:51
213 1032 Elisa de Lange M 7 Morgenster 11 00:14:55
214 905 Sela Barelds M 6F De Sprong 11 00:14:57
215 974 Lisanne Woltinge M 6F De Posthoorn 11 00:14:59
216 920 Rianne Bijleveld M 6F Juliana van Stolbergschool 11 00:15:02
217 985 Charissa Boer M 7 De Sprong 11 00:15:20
218 932 Amanda Kardasevic M 6F De Goudvink 10 00:14:22
219 1019 marit zijlstra M 7 Villa Kakelbont 10 00:14:23
220 1018 yentl hartskeerl M 7 Villa Kakelbont 10 00:14:23
221 1104 Esme van der Weide M 8 De Regenboog 10 00:14:40
222 918 Rosalie Bonen M 6F Juliana van Stolbergschool 10 00:14:51
223 1027 Michael Weinans J 7 Morgenster 10 00:14:53
224 1100 Mijra van den Berge M 8 De Regenboog 9 00:14:21
225 1036 Britt Engberts M 7 Krullevaar 9 00:14:39
226 1091 Manon Beugelink M 8 De Sprong 9 00:15:08
227 1143 Evelien Annen M 8 C.B. De Bron 5 00:15:02
228 1120 Saskia Biemholt M 8 t Kienholt 3 00:15:08
229 1110 Laura van de Beld M 8 Juliana van Stolbergschool 1 00:02:01