6e Hoogeveense Cascaderun 15-04-2012

 
Plts StartNr Naam Cat Groep School Ronden FinishTijd Foto
1 873 Roan Koekoek J 6E De Schuthoek 19 00:14:54
2 861 Maarten Brongers J 6E De Weidebloem 18 00:14:43
3 705 Lars Veldman J 5 De Regenboog 18 00:14:48
4 834 Mads Meijer J 5 obs de Tolter 18 00:14:55
5 862 Willem Brongers J 6E De Weidebloem 18 00:14:57
6 673 Wilbert Knol J 5 De Sprong 17 00:14:22
7 711 Lars Mulder J 5 De Regenboog 17 00:14:31
8 818 Jari ten Hoorn Boer J 5 De Schuthoek 17 00:14:40
9 820 Maurice Hof J 5 De Schuthoek 17 00:14:40
10 971 Kevin Beekelaar J 6F De Zandloper 17 00:14:50
11 888 Daan den Hartog J 6E Kofschip 17 00:14:52
12 774 Niek Brinkman J 5 Krullevaar 17 00:15:00
13 887 Frank Leffers J 6E Kofschip 17 00:15:00
14 679 Luna Schonewille M 5 De Sprong 17 00:15:04
15 676 Niels Nijhuis J 5 De Sprong 16 00:14:24
16 810 Kevin Stap J 5 De Weidebloem 16 00:14:25
17 843 Evan Bonder J 6E De Regenboog 16 00:14:28
18 879 Marleen Fopma M 6E De Schuthoek 16 00:14:30
19 809 Stijn de Groote J 5 De Weidebloem 16 00:14:31
20 831 Ingmar Reinders J 5 De Posthoorn 16 00:14:32
21 801 Colin van der Graaf J 5 De Weidebloem 16 00:14:35
22 706 Job Boerendonk J 5 De Regenboog 16 00:14:52
23 892 Jari Folkers J 6E Kofschip 16 00:14:54
24 860 Marco Baas J 6E De Weidebloem 16 00:14:54
25 893 Raymond Kok J 6E Kofschip 16 00:14:55
26 849 Colin Grim J 6E t Kienholt 16 00:14:56
27 746 Pascal Krikken J 5 Morgenster 16 00:14:59
28 805 DaniŽll Lorent J 5 De Weidebloem 16 00:14:59
29 698 Sharella van Goor M 5 De Sprong 16 00:15:00
30 823 Spike Morris J 5 De Zandloper 16 00:15:00
31 665 Leyray Ernst M 5 Spectrum 16 00:15:03
32 794 Rik Reinders J 5 Titus Brandsmaschool 16 00:15:03
33 824 Milan Kolen J 5 De Zandloper 16 00:15:05
34 689 Jamai Kriekjes M 5 De Sprong 16 00:15:11
35 672 Xander Kiekebelt J 5 De Sprong 15 00:14:23
36 738 Mitchell Weerman J 5 t Kienholt 15 00:14:24
37 802 Weslee Werkman J 5 De Weidebloem 15 00:14:24
38 762 Olaf Nijmeijer J 5 Krullevaar 15 00:14:24
39 847 Amira Kleine M 6E De Regenboog 15 00:14:29
40 882 Carmen Pinontoan M 6E De Schuthoek 15 00:14:30
41 796 Rick Kuik J 5 Titus Brandsmaschool 15 00:14:31
42 807 Milan Timmermans J 5 De Weidebloem 15 00:14:33
43 828 Jonathan van Rij J 5 De Zandloper 15 00:14:33
44 891 Thomas Penninkhof J 6E Kofschip 15 00:14:37
45 806 Pascal Bakker J 5 De Weidebloem 15 00:14:37
46 878 Jarno Oosterhuis J 6E De Schuthoek 15 00:14:38
47 692 Laura Verhagen M 5 De Sprong 15 00:14:42
48 857 Dylan van de Graaf J 6E De Weidebloem 15 00:14:49
49 687 Rick Huizinga J 5 De Sprong 15 00:14:51
50 775 Julian Timmerman J 5 Krullevaar 15 00:14:51
51 765 Selina de Jonge M 5 Krullevaar 15 00:14:53
52 821 Jasmijn Roeloffzen M 5 De Schuthoek 15 00:14:53
53 778 Aron Fieten J 5 Het Palet 15 00:14:55
54 866 David Bruins J 6E De Weidebloem 15 00:14:56
55 837 Jaimy Beekelaar J 5 Het Hoeltien 15 00:14:57
56 685 Sanne van Dam M 5 De Sprong 15 00:14:58
57 700 Tiffany ten Hoeve M 5 De Sprong 15 00:14:58
58 1147 Lieke Braun M 6E Swoaistee 15 00:15:00
59 795 Marielle Wilkens M 5 Titus Brandsmaschool 15 00:15:01
60 751 Kica Dakilwadjir M 5 Morgenster 15 00:15:01
61 814 Kevin Pekel J 5 De Weidebloem 15 00:15:01
62 745 Nick Blokzijl J 5 Morgenster 15 00:15:02
63 677 Ryan Nijstad J 5 De Sprong 15 00:15:04
64 884 YaŽl Sabandar M 6E Montessorischool Buiten 15 00:15:09
65 780 Ruben de Groot J 5 Het Palet 14 00:14:19
66 731 Stefan Takens J 5 Juliana van Stolbergschool 14 00:14:21
67 782 Naomi Woltinge M 5 Het Palet 14 00:14:24
68 830 Kornee Takens J 5 De Posthoorn 14 00:14:24
69 833 Nico Baas J 5 Kofschip 14 00:14:25
70 867 Jerome Bennen J 6E De Weidebloem 14 00:14:26
71 756 Leon Smit J 5 Apollo 14 00:14:29
72 886 Lianne Bezoen M 6E Kofschip 14 00:14:29
73 811 Lars Siebenga J 5 De Weidebloem 14 00:14:30
74 754 ChimŤne Renes M 5 Morgenster 14 00:14:32
75 850 Mark Brandsema J 6E t Kienholt 14 00:14:33
76 666 Indy Akse M 5 De Sprong 14 00:14:33
77 737 Tymo Grond J 5 t Kienholt 14 00:14:40
78 720 Jasper van de Beld J 5 Juliana van Stolbergschool 14 00:14:42
79 741 Ivo Robijn J 5 Montessori 14 00:14:43
80 773 Mick Schonewille J 5 Krullevaar 14 00:14:43
81 825 Justin Walsma J 5 De Zandloper 14 00:14:44
82 827 Daphne Snippe M 5 De Zandloper 14 00:14:44
83 835 Ilse Schelhaas M 5 De Mozaiek 14 00:14:45
84 803 Lianne Loopers M 5 De Weidebloem 14 00:14:46
85 787 Pascal Giethoorn J 5 Het Palet 14 00:14:47
86 799 Kailin Driscoll J 5 De Weidebloem 14 00:14:48
87 853 Maik AriŽns J 6E t Rastholt 14 00:14:48
88 716 Stef Hooijer J 5 De Regenboog 14 00:14:49
89 840 Rasmillea Latulola M 6E De Regenboog 14 00:14:49
90 812 NoŽlla Buning M 5 De Weidebloem 14 00:14:51
91 670 Dyon Groenwoud J 5 De Sprong 14 00:14:52
92 761 Anouk Blokzijl M 5 Krullevaar 14 00:14:53
93 798 Britt Hartman M 5 Titus Brandsmaschool 14 00:14:53
94 659 Alicia Koops M 5 Spectrum 14 00:14:53
95 880 Romi Schierboom M 6E De Schuthoek 14 00:14:54
96 832 Sven Puper J 5 Kofschip 14 00:14:55
97 760 Jaimy Seinen J 5 Krullevaar 14 00:14:58
98 668 Dinly van Essen M 5 De Sprong 14 00:15:00
99 776 Roy Boertien J 5 Krullevaar 14 00:15:00
100 786 Iris Veld M 5 Het Palet 14 00:15:01
101 875 Anna Bonimbie M 6E De Schuthoek 14 00:15:02
102 686 Delano Huiskes J 5 De Sprong 14 00:15:02
103 788 Holly Hooyer M 5 Titus Brandsmaschool 14 00:15:02
104 735 Ivo Linde J 5 t Kienholt 14 00:15:03
105 701 Rick van der Kooij J 5 De Sprong 14 00:15:06
106 890 Sophie Voerman M 6E Kofschip 14 00:15:08
107 739 Jesse van der Veen J 5 t Kienholt 14 00:15:10
108 841 Jorine Polman M 6E De Regenboog 14 00:15:11
109 877 Daphne Schalen M 6E De Schuthoek 13 00:14:14
110 704 Thomas Post J 5 De Sprong 13 00:14:19
111 693 Stephan Westenbrink J 5 De Sprong 13 00:14:19
112 885 Demi van Mackelenbergh M 6E Kofschip 13 00:14:20
113 785 Maaike Stam M 5 Het Palet 13 00:14:21
114 723 Timco Onvlee J 5 Juliana van Stolbergschool 13 00:14:23
115 872 Dayen Westerhuis M 6E De Schuthoek 13 00:14:25
116 963 Anouk Strijker M 6F Titus Brandsmaschool 13 00:14:27
117 808 Marc Klain J 5 De Weidebloem 13 00:14:27
118 712 Sanne Masselink M 5 De Regenboog 13 00:14:28
119 883 Mathijs Blokzijl J 6E De Schuthoek 13 00:14:29
120 730 Melissa Olde M 5 Juliana van Stolbergschool 13 00:14:31
121 763 Lars den Hartog J 5 Krullevaar 13 00:14:31
122 662 Jari Hilberdink J 5 Spectrum 13 00:14:35
123 722 Yamila Roos M 5 Juliana van Stolbergschool 13 00:14:36
124 726 Chanell Kleine M 5 Juliana van Stolbergschool 13 00:14:39
125 699 Michelle Hilberink M 5 De Sprong 13 00:14:42
126 826 BjŲrn Pastoor J 5 De Zandloper 13 00:14:43
127 724 Lisanne Lankreijer M 5 Juliana van Stolbergschool 13 00:14:45
128 707 Serena Vonk M 5 De Regenboog 13 00:14:45
129 793 Floris Schultink J 5 Titus Brandsmaschool 13 00:14:45
130 667 Bryan Benjamins J 5 De Sprong 13 00:14:46
131 758 Mathijs Snippe J 5 Apollo 13 00:14:46
132 772 Nigel Saimi J 5 Krullevaar 13 00:14:48
133 768 Samantha van der Vloet M 5 Krullevaar 13 00:14:50
134 789 Niels Strijker J 5 Titus Brandsmaschool 13 00:14:51
135 845 Devin Mulder J 6E De Regenboog 13 00:14:51
136 844 Tamara van Essen M 6E De Regenboog 13 00:14:52
137 719 Marijke van der Goes M 5 De Regenboog 13 00:14:52
138 725 Silke Nijmeijer M 5 Juliana van Stolbergschool 13 00:14:52
139 733 dewi groote M 5 De Goudvink 13 00:14:53
140 732 kristel blokzijl M 5 De Goudvink 13 00:14:53
141 842 Sabine Wit M 6E De Regenboog 13 00:14:53
142 682 Olaf van der Veen J 5 De Sprong 13 00:14:54
143 674 Esther Marissen M 5 De Sprong 13 00:14:56
144 747 Lisanne Bijl M 5 Morgenster 13 00:14:56
145 838 Lisa Westerveen M 6E De Regenboog 13 00:14:57
146 870 Manon Treur M 6E De Weidebloem 13 00:14:58
147 839 Briana Muysson M 6E De Regenboog 13 00:14:58
148 846 Maureen Schaper M 6E De Regenboog 13 00:14:59
149 671 Nikita Kat M 5 De Sprong 13 00:14:59
150 710 Splinter Achterveld J 5 De Regenboog 13 00:14:59
151 858 Ruth Krikkink M 6E De Weidebloem 13 00:15:00
152 708 ZoŽ van Houten M 5 De Regenboog 13 00:15:01
153 702 Angela Kriekjes M 5 De Sprong 13 00:15:02
154 669 Lisanne Everts M 5 De Sprong 13 00:15:02
155 876 Marit Nieuwenhuijs M 6E De Schuthoek 13 00:15:03
156 744 Eva de Groote M 5 Morgenster 13 00:15:05
157 695 Marieke Bouwers M 5 De Sprong 13 00:15:05
158 683 Ashley de Blecourt M 5 De Sprong 13 00:15:07
159 752 Kirsten Soer M 5 Morgenster 13 00:15:07
160 816 Jo-Ann Mulder M 5 De Schuthoek 13 00:15:08
161 822 BjŲrn Kokkelkoren J 5 De Schuthoek 13 00:15:09
162 742 Sophie Bos M 5 Montessori 12 00:14:08
163 713 Fleur Kremer M 5 De Regenboog 12 00:14:15
164 663 Lorenzo Eeken J 5 Spectrum 12 00:14:16
165 714 Nora Lemmens M 5 De Regenboog 12 00:14:20
166 715 Marleen Kroeske M 5 De Regenboog 12 00:14:22
167 690 Iris Pomper M 5 De Sprong 12 00:14:23
168 767 Josephine Pomper M 5 Krullevaar 12 00:14:23
169 766 Tristan Jansen J 5 Krullevaar 12 00:14:23
170 740 Dominique Boelen M 5 t Kienholt 12 00:14:24
171 697 Daphne van Dijk M 5 De Sprong 12 00:14:25
172 736 ChloŽ Ensing M 5 t Kienholt 12 00:14:25
173 759 Brian Kramer J 5 Krullevaar 12 00:14:27
174 859 Esmay Schonewille M 6E De Weidebloem 12 00:14:27
175 678 Dailey Oelen J 5 De Sprong 12 00:14:28
176 852 Mila Coopmans M 6E t Rastholt 12 00:14:29
177 854 Ilse Koster M 6E t Rastholt 12 00:14:30
178 696 Sylvan ten Cate J 5 De Sprong 12 00:14:32
179 815 Thijs Kats J 5 De Schuthoek 12 00:14:34
180 727 Marit Lutgendorp M 5 Juliana van Stolbergschool 12 00:14:35
181 743 Priscilla Westerop M 5 Morgenster 12 00:14:36
182 804 Laurens van Mulligen J 5 De Weidebloem 12 00:14:39
183 694 Briony Winkel M 5 De Sprong 12 00:14:40
184 813 Jaimy Schreur J 5 De Weidebloem 12 00:14:45
185 783 Jasmijn van der Meulen M 5 Het Palet 12 00:14:46
186 851 Ilse Biemholt M 6E t Kienholt 12 00:14:46
187 748 Alysha Schonewille M 5 Morgenster 12 00:14:51
188 777 Caressa van Turnhout M 5 Krullevaar 12 00:14:53
189 800 Anna de Jonge M 5 De Weidebloem 12 00:14:54
190 755 Damian Wolters M 5 Morgenster 12 00:14:58
191 729 Mika Zwiers J 5 Juliana van Stolbergschool 12 00:14:58
192 781 Dinie Veldman M 5 Het Palet 12 00:14:58
193 865 Esther Pel M 6E De Weidebloem 12 00:14:59
194 681 Amber Uiterwijkwinkel M 5 De Sprong 12 00:15:00
195 680 Nora Strijker M 5 De Sprong 12 00:15:00
196 769 Senna van Echten J 5 Krullevaar 12 00:15:01
197 848 Lena Sanders M 6E t Kienholt 12 00:15:04
198 658 Nina Hooijer M 5 Blokland 11 00:13:57
199 703 Anneroos Pol M 5 De Sprong 11 00:14:06
200 721 Leonora Prins M 5 Juliana van Stolbergschool 11 00:14:21
201 771 Tess Stevens M 5 Krullevaar 11 00:14:26
202 753 Sanne Deldier M 5 Morgenster 11 00:14:32
203 881 Suzanne Looijenga M 6E De Schuthoek 11 00:14:33
204 688 JuliŽt Klaassen M 5 De Sprong 11 00:14:39
205 675 Estrella Molanus M 5 De Sprong 11 00:14:50
206 797 Lisa Werkman M 5 Titus Brandsmaschool 11 00:14:51
207 869 Jaleesa Grotenboer M 6E De Weidebloem 11 00:14:57
208 717 Daan Reinders J 5 De Regenboog 11 00:14:59
209 749 Wesley Roose J 5 Morgenster 10 00:14:01
210 684 Bo Brand M 5 De Sprong 10 00:14:01
211 734 Amar Kardasevic J 5 De Goudvink 10 00:14:04
212 770 Senel TongŲr M 5 Krullevaar 10 00:14:13
213 863 Tessa Meijer M 6E De Weidebloem 10 00:14:17
214 864 Christa Pel M 6E De Weidebloem 10 00:14:18
215 728 Sanne Rotmensen M 5 Juliana van Stolbergschool 10 00:14:21
216 791 Kris Meppelink J 5 Titus Brandsmaschool 10 00:14:23
217 691 Marvin Slomp J 5 De Sprong 10 00:14:38
218 874 Kimberly Nana M 6E De Schuthoek 10 00:14:59
219 757 Romy Diemel M 5 Apollo 9 00:13:57
220 819 Naomi Pol M 5 De Schuthoek 9 00:13:57
221 764 Myrte de Haan M 5 Krullevaar 4 00:14:40