6e Hoogeveense Cascaderun 15-04-2012

 
Plts StartNr Naam Cat Groep School Ronden FinishTijd Foto
1 638 Robin Zinger J 4 De Zandloper 12 00:09:27
2 516 Nick Kroezen J 4 De Sprong 12 00:09:34
3 562 Alex van Dalen J 4 Morgenster 12 00:10:01
4 656 Alexander Vafeias J 4 Kofschip 11 00:09:24
5 581 Sven Boer J 4 Krullevaar 11 00:09:27
6 541 Sander Lenderink J 4 De Regenboog 11 00:09:33
7 649 Bram Vredeveld J 4 De Posthoorn 11 00:09:35
8 650 Twan ten Oever J 4 De Posthoorn 11 00:09:39
9 571 Kevin Houwer J 4 Morgenster 11 00:09:45
10 613 Jasper Klumpje J 4 De Weidebloem 11 00:09:45
11 502 Mike Hutten J 4 De Sprong 11 00:09:46
12 624 Julian Wachtmeester J 4 De Schuthoek 11 00:09:46
13 556 Thijs Mulder J 4 t Kienholt 11 00:09:48
14 1153 Bart Koster J 4 't Kofschip 11 00:09:48
15 606 Wesley Daane J 4 De Weidebloem 11 00:09:53
16 597 Kai Wieringa J 4 Titus Brandsmaschool 11 00:09:53
17 559 Jurgen Steutker J 4 Montessori 11 00:09:54
18 529 Arthur van Kleenen J 4 De Regenboog 11 00:09:56
19 561 Tessa van Wijngaarden M 4 Montessori 11 00:09:56
20 605 Thomas Koster J 4 De Weidebloem 11 00:09:57
21 657 Mark Jutstra J 4 Kofschip 11 00:10:00
22 580 Engin Balanan J 4 Krullevaar 11 00:10:00
23 642 Olaf van Lottum J 4 De Posthoorn 11 00:10:02
24 611 Eljonai Giesselink J 4 De Weidebloem 11 00:10:03
25 567 Dylan Lucas J 4 Morgenster 11 00:10:04
26 607 Christiaan Koelemeijer J 4 De Weidebloem 11 00:10:06
27 540 Joran Beumer J 4 De Regenboog 11 00:10:07
28 519 Eline Santing M 4 De Sprong 10 00:09:16
29 539 Maaike Haag M 4 De Regenboog 10 00:09:21
30 598 Leroy Staaks J 4 Titus Brandsmaschool 10 00:09:23
31 628 Mark Riesthuis J 4 De Schuthoek 10 00:09:28
32 534 Olav Lindeboom J 4 De Regenboog 10 00:09:29
33 573 Mitchell van Goor J 4 Morgenster 10 00:09:29
34 640 Marleen Otten M 4 De Zandloper 10 00:09:31
35 533 Ike Hooijer M 4 De Regenboog 10 00:09:32
36 508 Elina Tijink M 4 De Sprong 10 00:09:35
37 602 Jordy Krikken J 4 t Rastholt 10 00:09:35
38 603 Robin Krikken J 4 t Rastholt 10 00:09:37
39 565 Ruben Schutte J 4 Morgenster 10 00:09:38
40 779 Ceciel Brink M 5 Het Palet 10 00:09:39
41 594 Renate Wikens M 4 Titus Brandsmaschool 10 00:09:40
42 501 Julian Hugen J 4 De Sprong 10 00:09:41
43 646 Senne Strijker J 4 De Posthoorn 10 00:09:41
44 587 Yrsa Gils M 4 Krullevaar 10 00:09:42
45 515 Sylvan Kriekjes J 4 De Sprong 10 00:09:42
46 631 Tim Hamstra J 4 De Schuthoek 10 00:09:43
47 532 Rosalie Veldman M 4 De Regenboog 10 00:09:45
48 623 Manon Schalen M 4 De Schuthoek 10 00:09:46
49 557 Julian Boelen J 4 t Kienholt 10 00:09:47
50 617 Vincent Driscoll J 4 De Weidebloem 10 00:09:47
51 509 Delano Bekman J 4 De Sprong 10 00:09:48
52 566 Xander van der Most J 4 Morgenster 10 00:09:50
53 523 Marieke Boerendonk M 4 De Regenboog 10 00:09:50
54 526 Iselin Roos M 4 De Regenboog 10 00:09:51
55 504 Milan Otten J 4 De Sprong 10 00:09:51
56 637 Mike Snippe J 4 De Zandloper 10 00:09:52
57 568 Dhewin Brakel J 4 Morgenster 10 00:09:52
58 639 Myrthe Beekelaar M 4 De Zandloper 10 00:09:54
59 609 JoŽl Scholing J 4 De Weidebloem 10 00:09:55
60 612 Noa van Lubek M 4 De Weidebloem 10 00:09:56
61 558 Cristel Streutker M 4 Montessori 10 00:09:57
62 525 Indy Bonder M 4 De Regenboog 10 00:09:57
63 635 Sem Heling J 4 De Schuthoek 10 00:09:57
64 641 Silvana Out M 4 De Posthoorn 10 00:10:00
65 506 Naomi Schonewille M 4 De Sprong 10 00:10:00
66 645 Bo ten Oever M 4 De Posthoorn 10 00:10:00
67 574 Yokhana Ramsen M 4 Morgenster 10 00:10:01
68 625 Tijmen Koenen J 4 De Schuthoek 10 00:10:02
69 626 Daan Kuiper J 4 De Schuthoek 10 00:10:02
70 524 Nynke Benjamins M 4 De Regenboog 10 00:10:04
71 537 Guus van der Goes J 4 De Regenboog 10 00:10:04
72 593 Thom Urff J 4 Titus Brandsmaschool 10 00:10:05
73 538 Joran Zantingh J 4 De Regenboog 10 00:10:09
74 601 Sydney Hogenelst M 4 t Rastholt 9 00:09:09
75 622 Nienke Kempen M 4 De Schuthoek 9 00:09:10
76 527 Babet van Essen M 4 De Regenboog 9 00:09:11
77 499 Roy Buikema J 4 De Sprong 9 00:09:15
78 595 Iris Dijkhuis M 4 Titus Brandsmaschool 9 00:09:15
79 530 Manon Tiggelaar M 4 De Regenboog 9 00:09:16
80 512 Chantal van Dam M 4 De Sprong 9 00:09:17
81 600 Jamila Kuiper M 4 Titus Brandsmaschool 9 00:09:19
82 553 leon renkema J 4 De Goudvink 9 00:09:22
83 630 Nick van der Bend J 4 De Schuthoek 9 00:09:23
84 620 Merian Oosterhuis M 4 De Schuthoek 9 00:09:28
85 648 Marlieke Platen M 4 De Posthoorn 9 00:09:29
86 643 DaniŽlle Luning M 4 De Posthoorn 9 00:09:30
87 520 Linda Schelhaas M 4 De Sprong 9 00:09:31
88 518 Shelly Prins M 4 De Sprong 9 00:09:31
89 500 Jorinde Everts M 4 De Sprong 9 00:09:34
90 584 Wouter de Roo J 4 Krullevaar 9 00:09:39
91 590 Germano Penninkhof J 4 Het Palet 9 00:09:41
92 653 Amber Leffers M 4 Kofschip 9 00:09:43
93 577 Zohal Hosseini M 4 Apollo 9 00:09:45
94 498 Esmee Braker M 4 De Sprong 9 00:09:46
95 549 niek wilderboer J 4 De Goudvink 9 00:09:47
96 633 Amy Daleman M 4 De Schuthoek 9 00:09:47
97 629 Lisa van den Hof M 4 De Schuthoek 9 00:09:47
98 583 Roan Korstanje J 4 Krullevaar 9 00:09:48
99 634 Tim Jansen J 4 De Schuthoek 9 00:09:50
100 599 Kim Prijs M 4 Titus Brandsmaschool 9 00:09:50
101 528 Judith Dam M 4 De Regenboog 9 00:09:51
102 652 Jill Anninga M 4 Kofschip 9 00:09:51
103 619 Emma Schierboom M 4 De Schuthoek 9 00:09:52
104 493 Isa Henstra M 4 Spectrum 9 00:09:53
105 544 Rink Luchies J 4 Juliana van Stolbergschool 9 00:09:54
106 547 serena zijlstra M 4 Villa Kakelbont 9 00:09:54
107 546 iris imbos M 4 Villa Kakelbont 9 00:09:54
108 627 Sivar Blaak J 4 De Schuthoek 9 00:09:55
109 570 Kimberly Bakker M 4 Morgenster 9 00:09:55
110 654 Manouk Rauwerdink M 4 Kofschip 9 00:09:56
111 579 Naomi van Goor M 4 Krullevaar 9 00:09:56
112 655 Beau Zijlstra M 4 Kofschip 9 00:09:56
113 569 Delesha Noordzij M 4 Morgenster 9 00:09:57
114 618 Sam Ensink J 4 De Schuthoek 9 00:09:57
115 536 Anna Lesterhuis M 4 De Regenboog 9 00:09:58
116 563 Wesley Blokzijl J 4 Morgenster 9 00:09:59
117 578 Manon Haverkamp M 4 Krullevaar 9 00:09:59
118 545 Lisa Metselaar M 4 Juliana van Stolbergschool 9 00:09:59
119 548 senna van der veen M 4 De Goudvink 9 00:10:00
120 492 Lois Pieper M 4 Blokland 9 00:10:00
121 585 Nikki Baas M 4 Krullevaar 9 00:10:01
122 615 Joram Zieltjens J 4 De Weidebloem 9 00:10:01
123 614 Lisanne Stap M 4 De Weidebloem 9 00:10:02
124 510 Indy Benjamins M 4 De Sprong 9 00:10:03
125 531 Cyanne Werkman M 4 De Regenboog 9 00:10:03
126 535 Dioni Latulola J 4 De Regenboog 9 00:10:09
127 604 Lisa Lubeck M 4 De Weidebloem 8 00:09:01
128 511 Daphne Bouma M 4 De Sprong 8 00:09:10
129 576 Robin de Leeuw J 4 Apollo 8 00:09:10
130 522 Tess vd Weij M 4 De Sprong 8 00:09:11
131 596 Aron Staaks J 4 Titus Brandsmaschool 8 00:09:16
132 521 Lorena Stevens M 4 De Sprong 8 00:09:18
133 552 mara wemmenhove M 4 De Goudvink 8 00:09:19
134 616 Maud van der Haar M 4 De Weidebloem 8 00:09:27
135 582 Mirte Hoekstra M 4 Krullevaar 8 00:09:31
136 636 Fleur Broekert M 4 De Zandloper 8 00:09:32
137 632 Max Vos J 4 De Schuthoek 8 00:09:34
138 1151 Justin Slomp J 4 Villa Kakelbont 8 00:09:35
139 589 Yrsa van der Meer M 4 Krullevaar 8 00:09:41
140 517 Judith Post M 4 De Sprong 8 00:09:43
141 491 Isa Kroezen M 4 Blokland 8 00:09:45
142 586 Rutger Barelds J 4 Krullevaar 8 00:09:48
143 644 Britt Veld M 4 De Posthoorn 8 00:09:53
144 572 Julia Dekker M 4 Morgenster 8 00:09:57
145 608 Erben de Jonge J 4 De Weidebloem 8 00:09:58
146 505 Alisa Petter M 4 De Sprong 8 00:09:59
147 575 Samira Finkers M 4 Apollo 8 00:10:00
148 497 Dani Boetse M 4 De Sprong 8 00:10:03
149 543 DŤvin Smit J 4 Juliana van Stolbergschool 8 00:10:05
150 551 iris stevens M 4 De Goudvink 8 00:10:08
151 503 Melissa Oost M 4 De Sprong 7 00:09:00
152 560 Isa Colijn M 4 Montessori 7 00:09:27
153 588 Isa Lunenborg M 4 Krullevaar 7 00:09:28
154 513 Ramon Jansen J 4 De Sprong 7 00:09:29
155 592 Alysha Bakker M 4 Het Palet 7 00:09:34
156 507 Nigel Slomp J 4 De Sprong 7 00:09:43
157 494 Dawood Hamdani J 4 Spectrum 7 00:09:52
158 495 Luca Haverhoek J 4 Spectrum 7 00:09:54
159 550 nikki jans M 4 De Goudvink 6 00:09:18
160 651 Judith Bouwmeester J 4 De Posthoorn 5 00:05:40
161 514 Roos Jansen M 4 De Sprong 1 00:00:46