6e Hoogeveense Cascaderun 15-04-2012

 
Plts StartNr Naam Cat Groep School Ronden FinishTijd Foto
1 434 Milan Linthorst J 3 De Weidebloem 12 00:10:06
2 389 Thyson van der Meer J 3 Morgenster 11 00:09:31
3 926 willem meijer J 6F Villa Kakelbont 11 00:09:40
4 420 Silven Benjamins J 3 Titus Brandsmaschool 11 00:09:52
5 471 Glenn Morsink J 3 De Zandloper 11 00:09:55
6 466 Bas Kroon J 3 De Schuthoek 11 00:09:58
7 339 Sander van Dijk J 3 De Regenboog 11 00:10:00
8 442 Roan Bekelaar J 3 De Weidebloem 11 00:10:02
9 398 Ruben de Groote J 3 Morgenster 11 00:10:03
10 452 Tygo Kroezen J 3 De Weidebloem 11 00:10:09
11 456 Ferenc Roos J 3 De Schuthoek 11 00:10:11
12 485 Jordy Loovers J 3 Kofschip 11 00:10:19
13 443 Damian Kemfers J 3 De Weidebloem 10 00:09:25
14 416 Emil Pekel J 3 Krullevaar 10 00:09:31
15 321 Javanni Buze J 3 De Sprong 10 00:09:34
16 483 Tom Bouwknegt J 3 Kofschip 10 00:09:36
17 313 Lars Kraal J 3 Blokland 10 00:09:36
18 402 Lioel Dakilwadjir J 3 Morgenster 10 00:09:38
19 450 Bram Otten J 3 De Weidebloem 10 00:09:38
20 336 Justin Ronkes J 3 De Sprong 10 00:09:39
21 457 Stan Benjamins J 3 De Schuthoek 10 00:09:40
22 474 Rowan Lunenborg J 3 De Zandloper 10 00:09:47
23 348 Teun Lesterhuis J 3 De Regenboog 10 00:09:47
24 377 Zeth Hummel J 3 Morgenster 10 00:09:49
25 432 Nigel Heerenveen J 3 t Rastholt 10 00:09:51
26 331 Sophie v d Weide M 3 De Sprong 10 00:09:55
27 440 Quinten Keijner J 3 De Weidebloem 10 00:09:58
28 342 Annemijn van der Laan M 3 De Regenboog 10 00:10:00
29 470 Shannen Nes M 3 De Zandloper 10 00:10:02
30 391 Quinten Meiring J 3 Morgenster 10 00:10:02
31 484 Amber van Es M 3 Kofschip 10 00:10:02
32 406 Kay Lichtendonk J 3 Apollo 10 00:10:02
33 430 Silke Bouwers M 3 Titus Brandsmaschool 10 00:10:03
34 459 Julia Zwiers M 3 De Schuthoek 10 00:10:05
35 453 Jorn Stevens J 3 De Schuthoek 10 00:10:08
36 371 Lena Grond M 3 t Kienholt 10 00:10:13
37 393 Shania Renes M 3 Morgenster 10 00:10:16
38 394 Gianni Blokzijl J 3 Morgenster 10 00:10:17
39 399 Thijmen Soer J 3 Morgenster 10 00:10:21
40 469 Jari Nes J 3 De Zandloper 9 00:09:16
41 475 Demi de Jonge J 3 De Posthoorn 9 00:09:16
42 363 kaan oztrk J 3 De Goudvink 9 00:09:17
43 351 Lynn Lemstra M 3 De Regenboog 9 00:09:19
44 423 Nora Wolf M 3 Titus Brandsmaschool 9 00:09:20
45 431 JayTino Hogenelst J 3 t Rastholt 9 00:09:21
46 462 Jasper Alles J 3 De Schuthoek 9 00:09:22
47 335 Anouk Mersman M 3 De Sprong 9 00:09:25
48 415 Elnathan Pauwels J 3 Krullevaar 9 00:09:26
49 376 Tristan Otten J 3 Morgenster 9 00:09:26
50 350 Fleur Wanders M 3 De Regenboog 9 00:09:27
51 405 Duncan Phielix J 3 Apollo 9 00:09:29
52 463 Dione Koekoek M 3 De Schuthoek 9 00:09:30
53 401 Ronaldinho Blijd J 3 Morgenster 9 00:09:34
54 454 Romy Lynn Mulder M 3 De Schuthoek 9 00:09:34
55 476 Mike Bruinenberg J 3 De Posthoorn 9 00:09:36
56 364 jessie knol J 3 De Goudvink 9 00:09:36
57 362 kevin steenbergen J 3 De Goudvink 9 00:09:37
58 385 Japer Bloemberg J 3 Morgenster 9 00:09:37
59 427 Boaz Wittink J 3 Titus Brandsmaschool 9 00:09:39
60 478 Hilde Kattouw M 3 De Posthoorn 9 00:09:39
61 428 Daniek Sligenberg M 3 Titus Brandsmaschool 9 00:09:39
62 344 Nathan Noorderhaven J 3 De Regenboog 9 00:09:40
63 365 niels schonewille J 3 De Goudvink 9 00:09:40
64 438 Maaike de Haan M 3 De Weidebloem 9 00:09:41
65 361 max blaas J 3 De Goudvink 9 00:09:43
66 418 Laurens Kampman J 3 Krullevaar 9 00:09:44
67 340 Joaquim de Jong J 3 De Regenboog 9 00:09:44
68 397 Luna Lowijs M 3 Morgenster 9 00:09:46
69 451 Denise Buning M 3 De Weidebloem 9 00:09:46
70 472 Mike Morsink J 3 De Zandloper 9 00:09:47
71 370 Miranda Bouwmeester M 3 t Kienholt 9 00:09:47
72 436 Anouk de Weerd M 3 De Weidebloem 9 00:09:48
73 487 Thijs Breukelman J 3 De Fontein 9 00:09:48
74 455 Nick Okken J 3 De Schuthoek 9 00:09:49
75 404 Tara Hooge M 3 Apollo 9 00:09:50
76 426 Mila Post M 3 Titus Brandsmaschool 9 00:09:50
77 446 Lisa van Mulligen M 3 De Weidebloem 9 00:09:50
78 473 Dinja Steenbeek M 3 De Zandloper 9 00:09:51
79 417 Kjell Scholing J 3 Krullevaar 9 00:09:53
80 381 Leah Anakotta M 3 Morgenster 9 00:09:53
81 439 Jolie Ruigrok M 3 De Weidebloem 9 00:09:56
82 367 renzo wigbers J 3 De Goudvink 9 00:09:56
83 421 Maite Otten M 3 Titus Brandsmaschool 9 00:09:56
84 332 Nick de Wildt J 3 De Sprong 9 00:09:57
85 419 Jinke de Vries M 3 Titus Brandsmaschool 9 00:09:59
86 324 Ramon Kluft J 3 De Sprong 9 00:09:59
87 468 Nicole Wierda M 3 De Zandloper 9 00:10:01
88 372 Owen Ensing J 3 t Kienholt 9 00:10:01
89 425 Dacin ter Steege J 3 Titus Brandsmaschool 9 00:10:01
90 334 Janneke Knol M 3 De Sprong 9 00:10:01
91 373 Ayden Sanders J 3 t Kienholt 9 00:10:02
92 396 Hamza Aquazadeh J 3 Morgenster 9 00:10:02
93 369 tvana berk M 3 De Goudvink 9 00:10:04
94 322 Sem Dijkhuis J 3 De Sprong 9 00:10:04
95 488 Zo Kelly M 3 Kofschip 9 00:10:04
96 422 Liam Beuving J 3 Titus Brandsmaschool 9 00:10:05
97 400 Jamora Blijd M 3 Morgenster 9 00:10:06
98 464 Mika Roessink J 3 De Schuthoek 9 00:10:09
99 480 Meike Spijk M 3 De Posthoorn 9 00:10:10
100 412 Melissa Pol M 3 Krullevaar 9 00:10:10
101 368 dani slot J 3 De Goudvink 9 00:10:16
102 320 Wesley Anderson J 3 De Sprong 8 00:09:09
103 444 Leonie Roeda M 3 De Weidebloem 8 00:09:11
104 366 giordano resiona J 3 De Goudvink 8 00:09:12
105 345 Kim Snijders M 3 De Regenboog 8 00:09:12
106 467 Ilaysha Stuifzand M 3 De Zandloper 8 00:09:13
107 437 Dominique Kraan M 3 De Weidebloem 8 00:09:13
108 407 Meriel Boer M 3 Krullevaar 8 00:09:14
109 489 Joyce Timmermans M 3 Kofschip 8 00:09:16
110 383 Gwen Kats M 3 Morgenster 8 00:09:17
111 326 Caitlin Metselaar M 3 De Sprong 8 00:09:17
112 486 Stefan Eimers J 3 Kofschip 8 00:09:18
113 329 Jan Schonewille J 3 De Sprong 8 00:09:18
114 318 Jimmy vd Ham J 3 Spectrum 8 00:09:19
115 356 Charella Roos M 3 Juliana van Stolbergschool 8 00:09:21
116 435 Elise van Middendorp M 3 De Weidebloem 8 00:09:24
117 357 thygo hotting J 3 Villa Kakelbont 8 00:09:24
118 375 Nynke Stegeman M 3 Montessori 8 00:09:25
119 479 Luka Smit J 3 De Posthoorn 8 00:09:28
120 395 Anouk Wassen M 3 Morgenster 8 00:09:30
121 384 Cherissa Doldersum M 3 Morgenster 8 00:09:35
122 441 Luna v.d. Berg M 3 De Weidebloem 8 00:09:41
123 323 Kyra ten Kate M 3 De Sprong 8 00:09:42
124 333 Vince ten Kate J 3 De Sprong 8 00:09:42
125 319 Mirthe Aalfs M 3 De Sprong 8 00:09:42
126 317 Leontien Fik M 3 Spectrum 8 00:09:43
127 429 Jonna Tijdeman J 3 Titus Brandsmaschool 8 00:09:44
128 481 Jarno Takens J 3 De Posthoorn 8 00:09:45
129 349 Stef Westerveen J 3 De Regenboog 8 00:09:49
130 347 Lotte Wijnbergen M 3 De Regenboog 8 00:09:50
131 315 Indy Zuidema M 3 Spectrum 8 00:09:51
132 341 Mats van den Hoek J 3 De Regenboog 8 00:09:52
133 448 Shania Sapulette M 3 De Weidebloem 8 00:09:53
134 449 Sem Miellet J 3 De Weidebloem 8 00:09:53
135 408 Nika van Echten M 3 Krullevaar 8 00:09:54
136 352 Rene Benjamins M 3 Juliana van Stolbergschool 8 00:09:54
137 413 Joyce Zanting M 3 Krullevaar 8 00:09:54
138 388 Niomy Annen M 3 Morgenster 8 00:09:55
139 374 Owen Grim J 3 t Kienholt 8 00:09:55
140 346 Iris Okken M 3 De Regenboog 8 00:09:56
141 460 Sven Zuidema J 3 De Schuthoek 8 00:09:58
142 358 wendy bleumink M 3 Villa Kakelbont 8 00:09:58
143 465 Amber van der Weide M 3 De Schuthoek 8 00:09:59
144 311 Anouk Tichelaar M 3 Blokland 8 00:10:00
145 312 Kimberley Schonewille M 3 Blokland 8 00:10:00
146 410 Anniek Nijmeijer M 3 Krullevaar 8 00:10:03
147 382 Colin Pekel J 3 Morgenster 8 00:10:05
148 403 Max Hoogeveen J 3 Morgenster 8 00:10:06
149 327 Rachelle Neutel M 3 De Sprong 8 00:10:07
150 445 Joran Weggemans J 3 De Weidebloem 8 00:10:08
151 330 Dustin Scholtens J 3 De Sprong 8 00:10:15
152 325 Myrthe Loovers M 3 De Sprong 8 00:10:15
153 343 Frank Wit J 3 De Regenboog 8 00:10:21
154 447 Yannick Nijdam J 3 De Weidebloem 7 00:07:46
155 610 Maaike de Vries M 4 De Weidebloem 7 00:09:05
156 387 Dennis van Santen J 3 Morgenster 7 00:09:08
157 379 Nancy Bakker M 3 Morgenster 7 00:09:17
158 360 nisa ergin M 3 De Goudvink 7 00:09:30
159 316 Demilee Fik M 3 Spectrum 7 00:09:34
160 314 Chanella Bremer M 3 Spectrum 7 00:09:34
161 386 Myrthe Vos M 3 Morgenster 7 00:09:35
162 392 Danique Schonewille M 3 Morgenster 7 00:09:38
163 353 Ezra Zwiers J 3 Juliana van Stolbergschool 7 00:09:42
164 328 Bo Prijs M 3 De Sprong 7 00:09:59
165 424 Iven ten Caat M 3 Titus Brandsmaschool 7 00:09:59
166 409 Manon Harke M 3 Krullevaar 7 00:10:19
167 380 Yamaro Brussee J 3 Morgenster 7 00:10:21
168 354 Cheyenne Kuiper M 3 Juliana van Stolbergschool 6 00:06:58
169 433 Julia Wiersema M 3 t Rastholt 6 00:08:43
170 378 Stijn ten Kaat M 3 Morgenster 6 00:10:00
171 359 nol spijkerman M 3 Villa Kakelbont 3 00:03:32
172 355 Julia Bonen M 3 Juliana van Stolbergschool 2 00:01:55