6e Hoogeveense Cascaderun 15-04-2012

 
Plts StartNr Naam Cat Groep School Ronden FinishTijd Foto
1 203 Bart Mulder J 2 t Kienholt 9 00:07:58
2 267 Kjell Siebenga J 2 De Weidebloem 8 00:07:32
3 211 Troy Wielink J 2 Morgenster 8 00:07:33
4 142 Koen Koster J 2 De Sprong 8 00:07:35
5 148 Bjorn Pomper J 2 De Sprong 8 00:07:44
6 281 Wesley Koster J 2 De Schuthoek 8 00:07:51
7 137 Lorenzo ten Hoeve J 2 De Sprong 8 00:07:52
8 253 Fleur Anninga M 2 Titus Brandsmaschool 8 00:07:53
9 176 Vincent Noordam J 2 De Regenboog 8 00:07:57
10 261 Jurgen Klumpje J 2 De Weidebloem 8 00:07:59
11 169 Zoť van Kleenen M 2 De Regenboog 7 00:07:03
12 298 Torsten Reinders J 2 De Posthoorn 7 00:07:06
13 178 Jenny Schaper M 2 De Regenboog 7 00:07:07
14 152 Mike Kriekjes J 2 De Sprong 7 00:07:08
15 147 Chesney Oelen M 2 De Sprong 7 00:07:09
16 215 Tanja de Lange M 2 Morgenster 7 00:07:09
17 146 Sacha Loovers J 2 De Sprong 7 00:07:13
18 195 jason blaas J 2 De Goudvink 7 00:07:14
19 257 Beau Urff J 2 Titus Brandsmaschool 7 00:07:15
20 262 Joris de Vries J 2 De Weidebloem 7 00:07:16
21 138 Yoran Hugen J 2 De Sprong 7 00:07:17
22 294 Stijn ten Oever J 2 De Posthoorn 7 00:07:18
23 202 tiamo van der veen J 2 De Goudvink 7 00:07:19
24 296 Jens van Lottum J 2 De Posthoorn 7 00:07:22
25 171 Tijmen Zantingh J 2 De Regenboog 7 00:07:24
26 125 Wendy van den Hof M 2 Blokland 7 00:07:25
27 291 Colin Timmerman J 2 De Zandloper 7 00:07:28
28 245 Britt Veld M 2 Het Palet 7 00:07:31
29 288 Renz de Graaf J 2 De Zandloper 7 00:07:31
30 210 Marit Frijlink M 2 Morgenster 7 00:07:31
31 130 Michael Mol J 2 Spectrum 7 00:07:31
32 292 Yanick van Dalsem J 2 De Zandloper 7 00:07:32
33 168 Steven Rauwerdink J 2 De Regenboog 7 00:07:33
34 157 Boaz de Haan J 2 De Sprong 7 00:07:34
35 134 Mark Buikema J 2 De Sprong 7 00:07:36
36 264 Nikki Weide M 2 De Weidebloem 7 00:07:36
37 234 Jayden Vereyken J 2 Krullevaar 7 00:07:37
38 209 Jarno Stavast J 2 Morgenster 7 00:07:38
39 309 Anne-Roos Jutstra M 2 Kofschip 7 00:07:39
40 299 Kevin Bouwmeester J 2 De Posthoorn 7 00:07:40
41 141 Dani Kleiman J 2 De Sprong 7 00:07:42
42 308 Sanne Loovers M 2 Kofschip 7 00:07:43
43 226 Jaiden Blokzijl J 2 Morgenster 7 00:07:43
44 273 Jaydee Velema M 2 De Weidebloem 7 00:07:44
45 166 Ramon Weide J 2 De Regenboog 7 00:07:46
46 285 Bjorn Blaak J 2 De Schuthoek 7 00:07:47
47 286 Stan Vos J 2 De Schuthoek 7 00:07:47
48 151 Kyan Westerveen J 2 De Sprong 7 00:07:48
49 269 Twan van der Haar J 2 De Weidebloem 7 00:07:50
50 175 Iris Benjamins M 2 De Regenboog 7 00:07:52
51 238 Bjorn Kikkert J 2 Krullevaar 7 00:07:53
52 182 Silvijn Bokking J 2 Juliana van Stolbergschool 7 00:07:53
53 236 Gijs de Haan J 2 Krullevaar 7 00:07:54
54 266 CŤline Klain M 2 De Weidebloem 7 00:07:54
55 144 Youri Leijssenaar J 2 De Sprong 7 00:07:55
56 213 Justin Pekel J 2 Morgenster 7 00:07:56
57 177 Inge van der Goes M 2 De Regenboog 7 00:07:57
58 277 Hidde de Jonge J 2 De Weidebloem 7 00:07:57
59 161 Mike Neyhoft J 2 De Sprong 7 00:07:58
60 302 Deen Puper J 2 Kofschip 7 00:07:59
61 271 Anna Scholing M 2 De Weidebloem 7 00:07:59
62 297 Marissa Out M 2 De Posthoorn 7 00:08:00
63 128 Casper Martinus J 2 Spectrum 7 00:08:00
64 181 Dylan Onvlee J 2 Juliana van Stolbergschool 6 00:06:48
65 216 Hanna Hummel M 2 Morgenster 6 00:06:51
66 244 Willem Veldman J 2 Het Palet 6 00:06:57
67 185 Iris de Weerd M 2 Juliana van Stolbergschool 6 00:06:57
68 306 Sem Everts J 2 Kofschip 6 00:07:01
69 164 NoŽl Kleine J 2 De Regenboog 6 00:07:02
70 139 Raffaella Jansen M 2 De Sprong 6 00:07:02
71 258 Luca Jager J 2 t Rastholt 6 00:07:02
72 193 davey de susu J 2 Villa Kakelbont 6 00:07:04
73 247 Tamara Post M 2 Titus Brandsmaschool 6 00:07:04
74 250 Stefan Heijs J 2 Titus Brandsmaschool 6 00:07:06
75 198 cassandra winkel M 2 De Goudvink 6 00:07:07
76 304 Britt van Mackelenbergh M 2 Kofschip 6 00:07:07
77 180 Dylan Schepers J 2 De Regenboog 6 00:07:07
78 214 Joery Schonewille J 2 Morgenster 6 00:07:07
79 165 Emily Scholing M 2 De Regenboog 6 00:07:08
80 260 Julia de Vegt M 2 De Weidebloem 6 00:07:08
81 155 Ilse Bouwers M 2 De Sprong 6 00:07:09
82 192 sabrina bisschop M 2 Villa Kakelbont 6 00:07:09
83 284 Swen Kokkelkoren J 2 De Schuthoek 6 00:07:11
84 251 Mels Kalf J 2 Titus Brandsmaschool 6 00:07:13
85 162 Linde Eising M 2 De Sprong 6 00:07:13
86 187 Naomi Vaartjes M 2 Juliana van Stolbergschool 6 00:07:15
87 224 Lenthe Henstra M 2 Morgenster 6 00:07:16
88 160 Sofie Middelveld M 2 De Sprong 6 00:07:16
89 239 Sander Baas J 2 Krullevaar 6 00:07:17
90 237 Niek Schregardus J 2 Krullevaar 6 00:07:17
91 256 Xavi Navarro J 2 Titus Brandsmaschool 6 00:07:18
92 219 Esther Mol M 2 Morgenster 6 00:07:19
93 248 Levi Wieringa J 2 Titus Brandsmaschool 6 00:07:19
94 230 Dominique Koops M 2 Apollo 6 00:07:20
95 300 Joran Nanninga J 2 Kofschip 6 00:07:21
96 259 Jesse AriŽns J 2 t Rastholt 6 00:07:22
97 303 Wout Standaart J 2 Kofschip 6 00:07:23
98 191 djamiela kailey M 2 Villa Kakelbont 6 00:07:23
99 290 Samantha Voordewind M 2 De Zandloper 6 00:07:24
100 280 Yarnick Treur J 2 De Weidebloem 6 00:07:24
101 173 Lisa Schonewille M 2 De Regenboog 6 00:07:25
102 289 Caitlin Walsma M 2 De Zandloper 6 00:07:26
103 287 Tim van den Hoff J 2 De Schuthoek 6 00:07:26
104 133 Quinty Benjamins M 2 De Sprong 6 00:07:27
105 189 seraya pinkster M 2 Villa Kakelbont 6 00:07:28
106 235 Serahya Kleine M 2 Krullevaar 6 00:07:28
107 179 Mika Hartgers J 2 De Regenboog 6 00:07:29
108 263 Tessa Linthorst M 2 De Weidebloem 6 00:07:29
109 149 Mauro Prins J 2 De Sprong 6 00:07:30
110 188 Royena Prins M 2 Juliana van Stolbergschool 6 00:07:30
111 200 ruben zuidema J 2 De Goudvink 6 00:07:32
112 197 esmť stevens M 2 De Goudvink 6 00:07:34
113 254 Victor Bouwers J 2 Titus Brandsmaschool 6 00:07:35
114 270 Romy Schreur M 2 De Weidebloem 6 00:07:35
115 272 Serena Werkman M 2 De Weidebloem 6 00:07:35
116 163 LoÔs v.d. Berge M 2 De Regenboog 6 00:07:36
117 279 Tygo Mulder J 2 De Weidebloem 6 00:07:36
118 282 Luci Schraa M 2 De Schuthoek 6 00:07:36
119 229 Jan Henk Kerssies J 2 Apollo 6 00:07:36
120 241 Meike Smand M 2 Krullevaar 6 00:07:37
121 145 Sem Lichtendonk J 2 De Sprong 6 00:07:37
122 220 Shannon Westerop M 2 Morgenster 6 00:07:38
123 153 Charrissa Bekman M 2 De Sprong 6 00:07:39
124 170 Sera Zuidema M 2 De Regenboog 6 00:07:39
125 307 Joran Bakker J 2 Kofschip 6 00:07:41
126 231 Valentijn Klaster J 2 Apollo 6 00:07:44
127 207 Sanne Groote M 2 Morgenster 6 00:07:46
128 276 Nikkie Bekelaar M 2 De Weidebloem 6 00:07:47
129 156 Ramon Doek J 2 De Sprong 6 00:07:48
130 249 Tim Meppelink J 2 Titus Brandsmaschool 6 00:07:48
131 274 Esther Visscher M 2 De Weidebloem 6 00:07:49
132 167 Kyara van Essen M 2 De Regenboog 6 00:07:49
133 150 Nora Vaartjes M 2 De Sprong 6 00:07:50
134 159 Danee Kroezen M 2 De Sprong 6 00:07:51
135 129 Angelo Wagenaar J 2 Spectrum 6 00:07:52
136 305 Toine Kiel J 2 Cascaderun 6 00:07:52
137 278 Jayden Janssen J 2 De Weidebloem 6 00:07:55
138 223 Jade Henstra M 2 Morgenster 6 00:07:55
139 127 Chavelly Ignacio M 2 Spectrum 6 00:07:56
140 301 Bas Bastiaanse J 2 Ambelt 6 00:07:57
141 225 Darren Visbeen J 2 Morgenster 6 00:07:59
142 293 Bas Medendorp J 2 De Posthoorn 6 00:08:00
143 232 Joost Haverkamp J 2 Krullevaar 6 00:08:01
144 268 Seline Kemfers M 2 De Weidebloem 6 00:08:01
145 233 Daphne Prins M 2 Krullevaar 6 00:08:02
146 222 Serena Lexatompessy M 2 Morgenster 5 00:06:35
147 204 Noreah Winkel M 2 Montessori 5 00:06:51
148 206 Luna Schiferli M 2 Montessori 5 00:06:52
149 310 Indy Timmermans M 2 Kofschip 5 00:06:54
150 186 Lara Smit M 2 Juliana van Stolbergschool 5 00:06:57
151 196 savannah kuiper M 2 De Goudvink 5 00:06:58
152 158 Alexander Kamman J 2 De Sprong 5 00:06:59
153 246 Dewi van Gendt M 2 Titus Brandsmaschool 5 00:06:59
154 136 Sven Heijnen J 2 De Sprong 5 00:07:05
155 199 jody koopman M 2 De Goudvink 5 00:07:05
156 205 Yann Gruppen J 2 Montessori 5 00:07:05
157 143 Cassandra Kroon M 2 De Sprong 5 00:07:05
158 174 Eva Reinders M 2 De Regenboog 5 00:07:05
159 283 Elfi van den Berg M 2 De Schuthoek 5 00:07:06
160 885 Demi van Mackelenbergh M 6E Kofschip 5 00:07:07
161 140 Isa Kats M 2 De Sprong 5 00:07:14
162 275 Inge Kikkert M 2 De Weidebloem 5 00:07:15
163 255 Joran Lunenborg J 2 Titus Brandsmaschool 5 00:07:16
164 201 chloŽ piepot M 2 De Goudvink 5 00:07:27
165 242 Esmťe Stadman M 2 Krullevaar 5 00:07:36
166 265 Melissa Weggemans M 2 De Weidebloem 5 00:07:55
167 217 Fleur Evers M 2 Morgenster 5 00:07:56
168 194 ilano schutte J 2 De Goudvink 4 00:07:50
169 212 Jessie Prijs M 2 Morgenster 3 00:03:39
170 172 Amy van Houten M 2 De Regenboog 3 00:04:09
171 218 DaniŽl Mol J 2 Morgenster 3 00:06:31
172 99 Guus de Vries J 1 De Weidebloem 3 00:06:34
173 190 cherena ten kate M 2 Villa Kakelbont 3 00:07:06
174 252 Luka Dante Tolj J 2 Titus Brandsmaschool 3 00:07:14
175 240 Kim Harke M 2 Krullevaar 3 00:07:33
176 184 Lathisa Zwiep M 2 Juliana van Stolbergschool 2 00:02:02
177 228 Nynke Hutten M 2 Apollo 2 00:03:10
178 295 Mika Baas J 2 De Posthoorn 2 00:07:21