6e Hoogeveense Cascaderun 15-04-2012

 
Plts StartNr Naam Cat Groep School Ronden FinishTijd Foto
1 100 Dinand Koelemeijer J 1 De Weidebloem 8 00:08:05
2 85 Stanley Kuiper J 1 Het Palet 8 00:08:06
3 81 Dave Diemel J 1 Apollo 8 00:08:12
4 79 Fynn Lichtendonk J 1 Apollo 8 00:08:30
5 121 Dione Smit M 1 De Posthoorn 7 00:07:27
6 30 Quinton Mensen J 1 De Regenboog 7 00:07:36
7 1149 Noel de Jong J 1 De Regenboog 7 00:07:38
8 55 niek imbos J 1 De Goudvink 7 00:07:39
9 117 Iris Vredeveld M 1 De Posthoorn 7 00:07:40
10 13 Lieke Dijkhuis M 1 De Sprong 7 00:07:47
11 77 Lars Houwer J 1 Morgenster 7 00:07:51
12 76 Celis Kuiper J 1 Morgenster 7 00:07:54
13 1 Max Kruize J 1 Blokland 7 00:07:55
14 44 jayden zwiep J 1 Villa Kakelbont 7 00:07:56
15 92 Bram Jaarsma J 1 De Weidebloem 7 00:08:02
16 72 Daniel Schutte M 1 Morgenster 7 00:08:05
17 118 Roselinde Platen M 1 De Posthoorn 7 00:08:06
18 33 Ian Scholing J 1 De Regenboog 7 00:08:09
19 60 Rinze Stegeman J 1 Montessori 7 00:08:09
20 5 Janita Mol M 1 Spectrum 7 00:08:10
21 71 Dylano Blokzijl J 1 Morgenster 7 00:08:12
22 50 lorena steenbergen M 1 De Goudvink 7 00:08:13
23 90 Marijn Tijdeman J 1 Titus Brandsmaschool 7 00:08:14
24 96 Bodyl Lorent M 1 De Weidebloem 7 00:08:22
25 116 Hasse Strijker M 1 De Posthoorn 7 00:08:29
26 108 Sven Oosterhuis J 1 De Schuthoek 6 00:07:03
27 20 Jilany Withagen J 1 De Sprong 6 00:07:10
28 11 Sacha van Lubek J 1 Spectrum 6 00:07:14
29 12 Noah Anderson M 1 De Sprong 6 00:07:15
30 64 Michelle van Santen M 1 Morgenster 6 00:07:16
31 14 Sem van Essen J 1 De Sprong 6 00:07:17
32 69 Noah Visbeen J 1 Morgenster 6 00:07:19
33 49 finn willems J 1 De Goudvink 6 00:07:22
34 70 Maelynn Buiten M 1 Morgenster 6 00:07:27
35 97 Frank Klain J 1 De Weidebloem 6 00:07:29
36 21 Silvan Braker J 1 De Sprong 6 00:07:30
37 2 Yvon van den Hof M 1 Blokland 6 00:07:31
38 104 Roos van Lubek M 1 De Weidebloem 6 00:07:31
39 3 Iris Kroezen M 1 Blokland 6 00:07:31
40 43 fleur imbos M 1 Villa Kakelbont 6 00:07:38
41 45 nienke bleumink M 1 Villa Kakelbont 6 00:07:38
42 6 ZoŽ Haverhoek M 1 Spectrum 6 00:07:40
43 22 Tygo Heijnen J 1 De Sprong 6 00:07:40
44 122 Danique Vredeveld M 1 De Posthoorn 6 00:07:41
45 57 ricardo zomer J 1 De Goudvink 6 00:07:43
46 54 lucas pekel J 1 De Goudvink 6 00:07:43
47 66 Sylvana Perdok M 1 Morgenster 6 00:07:45
48 24 Dairon Nijstad J 1 De Sprong 6 00:07:46
49 68 Lara Visbeen M 1 Morgenster 6 00:07:47
50 67 Dani Scholten M 1 Morgenster 6 00:07:47
51 59 Xandra Streutker M 1 Montessori 6 00:07:52
52 95 Daiwey Doldersum M 1 De Weidebloem 6 00:07:53
53 103 Axel Kroezen J 1 De Weidebloem 6 00:07:54
54 94 Caine Velema J 1 De Weidebloem 6 00:07:54
55 87 Steyn Gombert J 1 Titus Brandsmaschool 6 00:07:55
56 27 Milan Strijker J 1 De Sprong 6 00:07:57
57 36 Oliwia Bieniek M 1 Juliana van Stolbergschool 6 00:08:01
58 78 Jason Joling J 1 Apollo 6 00:08:02
59 112 Ferry Steenbeek J 1 De Zandloper 6 00:08:03
60 61 Sem Beekelaar J 1 Morgenster 6 00:08:04
61 110 Mirthe Kuiper M 1 De Schuthoek 6 00:08:06
62 109 Ilse Kuiper M 1 De Schuthoek 6 00:08:06
63 10 Delano Zuidema J 1 Spectrum 6 00:08:07
64 26 Larissa Snippe M 1 De Sprong 6 00:08:08
65 123 Jay Wesseling J 1 Nog niet naar school 6 00:08:08
66 47 judith vredenborg M 1 Villa Kakelbont 6 00:08:09
67 1150 Christiaan Slomp J 1 Villa Kakelbont 6 00:08:10
68 124 Lizz Anninga M 1 Kofschip 6 00:08:11
69 114 Rosalin van Rij M 1 De Zandloper 6 00:08:11
70 106 Mandy Oostingh M 1 De Schuthoek 6 00:08:13
71 42 jayro van den heuvel J 1 Villa Kakelbont 6 00:08:16
72 41 danique pinkster M 1 Villa Kakelbont 6 00:08:17
73 82 Thijs Lunenborg J 1 Krullevaar 5 00:06:44
74 111 Finn Corba J 1 De Schuthoek 5 00:06:59
75 83 Elia Noorman M 1 Krullevaar 5 00:07:04
76 34 Eva Beumer M 1 De Regenboog 5 00:07:05
77 88 Yannick Wemmenhove J 1 Titus Brandsmaschool 5 00:07:05
78 48 Andrea Jonker M 1 De Goudvink 5 00:07:06
79 91 Fadi Saoor J 1 Titus Brandsmaschool 5 00:07:08
80 25 Kaylen van der Sleen M 1 De Sprong 5 00:07:08
81 62 Mila Hoogeveen M 1 Morgenster 5 00:07:09
82 120 Erik Luning J 1 De Posthoorn 5 00:07:09
83 16 Chanell Padding M 1 De Sprong 5 00:07:12
84 18 Liesa Snieder M 1 De Sprong 5 00:07:12
85 56 giwano ajoeb J 1 De Goudvink 5 00:07:13
86 39 isabel berendsen M 1 Villa Kakelbont 5 00:07:18
87 89 Marjolein Heijs M 1 Titus Brandsmaschool 5 00:07:20
88 73 Myrthe Meiring M 1 Morgenster 5 00:07:22
89 19 Sanne Stevens M 1 De Sprong 5 00:07:22
90 32 Milan van Haeringen J 1 De Regenboog 5 00:07:23
91 74 Hailey Onderdelinden M 1 Morgenster 5 00:07:23
92 107 DaniŽla Oost M 1 De Schuthoek 5 00:07:26
93 98 Taleza Driscoll M 1 De Weidebloem 5 00:07:32
94 115 Hinse Kiestra J 1 De Zandloper 5 00:07:33
95 15 Matthijs Mulder J 1 De Sprong 5 00:07:36
96 105 Lars Benjamins J 1 De Schuthoek 5 00:07:37
97 46 katie dolfing M 1 Villa Kakelbont 5 00:07:39
98 37 Sophie Blenkers M 1 Juliana van Stolbergschool 5 00:07:42
99 23 Jesper Jager J 1 De Sprong 5 00:07:50
100 58 djaydy resiona M 1 De Goudvink 5 00:07:53
101 53 owen slot J 1 De Goudvink 5 00:07:56
102 84 Jamilla Kleine M 1 Krullevaar 4 00:06:03
103 35 Kim Benjamins M 1 Juliana van Stolbergschool 4 00:06:34
104 8 Edu Sabandar J 1 Spectrum 4 00:06:53
105 63 Amy Annen M 1 Morgenster 4 00:06:57
106 75 Susan Evers M 1 Morgenster 4 00:07:07
107 93 Ismey Pekel M 1 De Weidebloem 4 00:07:15
108 28 Nina van der Veen M 1 De Sprong 4 00:07:31
109 101 Britt Weijdema M 1 De Weidebloem 4 00:07:54
110 51 luka wemmenhove J 1 De Goudvink 3 00:03:58
111 31 Marith Reinders M 1 De Regenboog 3 00:04:48
112 38 Gylvano Metselaar J 1 Juliana van Stolbergschool 3 00:06:11
113 113 Alinda Pyper M 1 De Zandloper 3 00:07:10
114 80 Stef Gruppen J 1 Apollo 3 00:07:47
115 9 Robert Leijssenaar J 1 Spectrum 3 00:08:04
116 65 Xena Duinkerken M 1 Morgenster 3 00:08:11
117 4 Jaydee Fik M 1 Spectrum 2 00:03:12
118 17 Rochelle Scholtens M 1 De Sprong 2 00:03:31
119 40 dina spijkerman M 1 Villa Kakelbont 1 00:01:06