Jouster Merkeloop 24-9-2011

 
Plts StartNr Naam Team/Woonplaats Cat PltsCat BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 379 Ynte Lemstra Lemmer man 1 00:44:05 00:44:03
2 365 Simon Regnerus   man 2 00:48:37 00:48:34
3 302 Patrick Sinnema Leeuwarden man 3 00:48:55 00:48:52
4 317 Sanne Tamminga Heerenveen vrouw 1 00:50:55 00:50:53
5 366 Sipke v/d West Sint Nicolaasga man 4 00:54:30 00:54:25
6 324 Peter Overwijk Surhuisterveen man 5 00:54:39 00:54:37
7 393 Ad Bergen Aldega man 6 00:54:49 00:54:43
8 268 Andrť Hoinkis Joure man 7 00:55:06 00:55:02
9 392 Hielke Kootstra Steenwijkerwold man 8 00:55:18 00:55:09
10 369 Age van der Zee Sneek man 9 00:55:52 00:55:45
11 409 Patrick Vledder Arnhem man 10 00:56:02 00:55:32
12 394 Michael Damn Heerenveen man 11 00:56:39 00:56:33
13 414 Nico Veninga Wynjewoude man 12 00:56:50 00:56:45
14 298 Jouke Jorritsma Drachten man 13 00:57:02 00:56:59
15 286 Rene Wiersma Scharsterbrug man 14 00:57:05 00:56:31
16 371 Bart Ebink Sneek man 15 00:57:09 00:57:00
17 400 Onno Kramer Heerenveen man 16 00:57:40 00:57:20
18 264 Erik Hemelaar Heerenveen man 17 00:57:40 00:57:26
19 416 Sjef Damhuis Steenwijkerwold man 18 00:58:00 00:57:51
20 417 Jan Hooghiemstra Oenkerk man 19 00:58:04 00:57:58
21 387 Gert Jan Boermans Warten man 20 00:58:09 00:57:57
22 313 Berend Negerman Joure man 21 00:58:09 00:57:46
23 262 Joost Minderhoud Joure man 22 00:58:38 00:58:27
24 382 Bernard Zantman Joure man 23 00:58:56 00:58:50
25 362 Hans melgers Nijkerk man 24 00:59:00 00:58:37
26 285 Domien Mulder Joure man 25 00:59:19 00:59:15
27 283 Jan Peter Boomsma Reduzum man 26 01:00:01 00:59:36
28 418 Oeds Stienstra Sneek man 27 01:00:31 01:00:25
29 258 Tryntsje Bouwhuis Sint Nicolaasga vrouw 2 01:00:33 01:00:06
30 410 Tineke van Berkum Heerenveen vrouw 3 01:00:36 01:00:32
31 397 Johan Zwerver Leeuwarden man 28 01:00:58 01:00:53
32 399 Harold Groenewoud Steenwijk man 29 01:01:00 01:00:50
33 304 Ger-Jan Goedvriend Joure man 30 01:01:03 01:00:53
34 297 Leonard Smit Terwispel man 31 01:01:05 01:00:55
35 376 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker man 32 01:01:08 01:00:59
36 373 Joukje de Jong Amsterdam vrouw 4 01:01:30 01:01:19
37 327 Aone Sinnema joure vrouw 5 01:01:31 01:01:24
38 405 Adrie Hoks Joure man 33 01:01:33 01:01:28
39 375 Gerben Brouwer Snits man 34 01:01:54 01:01:45
40 368 Hendrika schotanus st Nyk vrouw 6 01:02:11 01:01:52
41 309 Pieter Kuiken Aldeboarn man 35 01:02:13 01:02:03
42 254 Hermine Kroon Joure vrouw 7 01:02:35 01:02:29
43 367 Jan Oud Joure man 36 01:02:41 01:02:19
44 384 Hellen Boonstra Drost Heerenveen vrouw 8 01:03:06 01:02:46
45 326 Harry Werkman Lemmer man 37 01:03:08 01:02:34
46 359 Marian Pruiksma-Terpstra Joure vrouw 9 01:03:20 01:03:17
47 289 Sico van der Wal Drachten man 38 01:03:22 01:03:06
48 271 Leo van der Meulen Sneek man 39 01:03:25 01:03:12
49 265 Marc Draaisma Kollum man 40 01:03:33 01:03:24
50 251 Femke Boersma Balk vrouw 10 01:03:59 01:03:33
51 357 Marcel Willemsen Joure man 41 01:04:19 01:03:55
52 404 Piet Kerstholt Groningen man 42 01:04:35 01:04:30
53 281 Rita Merkus Heerenveen vrouw 11 01:04:40 01:04:17
54 355 Egbert Algra Joure man 43 01:04:43 01:04:05
55 287 Tineke van de Wal Oudehaske vrouw 12 01:05:13 01:04:53
56 403 DJ van der Schaaf Oentsjerk man 44 01:05:35 01:05:20
57 263 Jint Martijn v.d. GaliŽn Drachten man 45 01:05:36 01:05:20
58 292 Maaike Sietses Boelenslaan vrouw 13 01:05:36 01:05:21
59 307 Aagje Kruithof Lemmer vrouw 14 01:05:46 01:05:27
60 363 Klaas Piersma Buitenpost man 46 01:05:47 01:05:36
61 329 E De hoop Schasterbrug man 47 01:05:49 01:05:11
62 380 Grietje Dijkstra Joure vrouw 15 01:05:53 01:05:35
63 340 Bert Koopmans oudehaske man 48 01:06:02 01:05:28
64 293 Van Buiten Gorredijk man 49 01:06:13 01:06:06
65 370 Alwin Jetten Sneek man 50 01:06:23 01:06:13
66 325 Simon Postma Oudehaske man 51 01:06:24 01:06:16
67 364 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen vrouw 16 01:06:27 01:06:19
68 323 Nina Veninga Wijnjewoude vrouw 17 01:06:41 01:06:22
69 374 Wytske Kok Joure vrouw 18 01:06:57 01:06:51
70 388 Rob Goethals Heerenveen man 52 01:07:07 01:06:30
71 301 Kristan Hartog Raerd man 53 01:07:12 01:06:50
72 300 Jan Srtruikmans Joure man 54 01:07:27 01:07:05
73 396 Pier Wildschut Langweer man 55 01:07:35 01:07:00
74 306 Fokel Fokkema Lemmer vrouw 19 01:07:44 01:07:26
75 272 Erik Fennema Sneek man 56 01:07:52 01:07:28
76 328 Jan Sipma Joure man 57 01:08:00 01:07:29
77 315 Cor van Sluis Franeker man 58 01:08:00 01:07:45
78 419 Wijbrand de Groot Veenwouden man 59 01:08:02 01:07:47
79 288 Michel Boelsma Heerenveen man 60 01:08:04 01:07:31
80 290 Jeanine Pelgrum Goingarijp vrouw 20 01:08:07 01:07:49
81 372 Herman van der Zande Uddel man 61 01:08:21 01:07:49
82 413 John Melein Joure man 62 01:08:27 01:08:10
83 407 Victor van der Chijs Joure man 63 01:09:09 01:08:41
84 386 Henk Schaap Heerenveen man 64 01:09:20 01:08:44
85 391 Peter Anne van Holten Zoetermeer man 65 01:09:40 01:09:12
86 381 Sjoukje Brouwer Groningen vrouw 21 01:09:44 01:09:11
87 305 Chris Speelman Sneek man 66 01:09:48 01:09:40
88 266 Leo Bekema Heiloo man 67 01:09:50 01:09:14
89 314 Hendrika Noppert Scharsterbrug vrouw 22 01:10:15 01:09:45
90 395 Heep Gall St-Nicolaasga man 68 01:10:16 01:09:45
91 316 Jouke Andringa Oudehorne man 69 01:10:16 01:09:26
92 320 Itty Glastra van Loon Joure vrouw 23 01:10:16 01:09:55
93 270 Fenna van der Leeuw Sintjohannesga vrouw 24 01:10:17 01:10:06
94 321 Aukje Jorritsma Sneek vrouw 25 01:10:20 01:09:54
95 338 Annigje Meester Joure vrouw 26 01:10:33 01:10:02
96 296 Anja Jongsma Katlijk vrouw 27 01:10:43 01:10:19
97 385 Yme Lautenbach Sint Nyk man 70 01:10:52 01:10:45
98 282 Andre van Dalfsen Heerenveen man 71 01:11:09 01:10:46
99 267 Frits Zoetemeijer Joure man 72 01:11:19 01:11:02
100 279 Willy Bankras Joure vrouw 28 01:11:34 01:11:13
101 406 Rolien Jonker Lemmer vrouw 29 01:11:35 01:11:27
102 377 Felix van Beek Joure man 73 01:12:09 01:11:34
103 276 Anja Woudstra Oudehaske vrouw 30 01:12:22 01:11:49
104 361 Jose Faber Workum vrouw 31 01:12:29 01:12:04
105 360 Peter Faber Workum man 74 01:12:31 01:12:06
106 398 Anneke Sijtsma Leeuwarden vrouw 32 01:12:58 01:12:53
107 255 Aukje Heida Heerenveen vrouw 33 01:13:18 01:12:52
108 311 Jeannet Huitema Leeuwarden vrouw 34 01:13:20 01:13:15
109 390 Frans Braat Joure man 75 01:13:36 01:13:15
110 383 Peggy van der Hoeven Heerenveen vrouw 35 01:13:38 01:13:18
111 415 Henja Kinderman Heerenveen vrouw 36 01:13:38 01:13:19
112 308 Neel van Mourik Ravenswoud vrouw 37 01:13:41 01:13:25
113 261 Gerda van der Sluis Mildam vrouw 38 01:13:41 01:13:10
114 336 Cristien Navis Joure vrouw 39 01:14:13 01:13:45
115 275 De Ree Oudehaske vrouw 40 01:14:51 01:14:40
116 319 Cathrien Noppert Scharsterbrug vrouw 41 01:15:40 01:15:07
117 318 Ank Cusiel Heerenveen vrouw 42 01:15:50 01:15:20
118 411 Johanna Noot Veenwouden vrouw 43 01:15:50 01:15:18
119 378 Ybeltje Lemstra Lemmer vrouw 44 01:16:15 01:15:44
120 412 Pytsje Melein Joure vrouw 45 01:16:29 01:16:09
121 280 Suzanne van Dijk Jubbega vrouw 46 01:17:20 01:17:00
122 389 Rieks Smit Lemmer man 76 01:17:25 01:16:54
123 356 Johny Draaisma Joure man 77 01:17:30 01:17:13
124 260 Mame Douma Joure man 78 01:17:38 01:17:22
125 322 Durk Zwaagstra Heerenveen man 79 01:17:52 01:17:24
126 402 Herman Hoekstra Leeuwarden man 80 01:17:55 01:17:23
127 256 Esther van der Valk Lemmer vrouw 47 01:18:01 01:17:35
128 259 Hermanda de Haan Heerenveen vrouw 48 01:18:07 01:17:41
129 312 Susan van der Vegt Wolvega vrouw 49 01:18:15 01:17:47
130 291 Thea Marijke de Vries Sint Nicolaasga vrouw 50 01:18:18 01:18:13
131 257 Alice van der Valk Lemmer vrouw 51 01:18:31 01:18:05
132 337 Sofia Zijlstra Joure vrouw 52 01:18:33 01:18:12
133 284 Conchita Trujillo V. Joure vrouw 53 01:19:07 01:18:42
134 294 Tiny van der Keijl Heerenveen vrouw 54 01:20:04 01:19:27
135 273 Roelina Adema Hommerts vrouw 55 01:20:19 01:20:03
136 217 Agnes Winia Elahuizen vrouw 56 01:20:30 01:19:54
137 215 Joukje de Vreeze Oudemirdum vrouw 57 01:20:30 01:19:55
138 274 Mel Langen Goenga man 81 01:21:50 01:21:33
139 277 Klaske Meersma Reduzum vrouw 58 01:25:10 01:24:42
140 278 Hilde de Vries Reduzum vrouw 59 01:25:10 01:24:42
141 339 Durk de Beer Grou man 82 01:31:23 01:31:11
142 401 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden man 83 01:41:46 01:41:31