Bergrace by Night, Wageningen-Rhenen, 04-11-2011

Mannen t/m 19 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 2020 Nick Gieltjes Beesd M-19 12 00:30:36 00:30:34
2 1610 Wijnand Jelier Elst Ut M-19 28 00:32:49 00:32:39
3 968 Ben Huttinga Bennekom M-19 47 00:34:40 00:34:32
4 2579 Lennart Fuchs Renkum M-19 54 00:34:55 00:34:51
5 1167 Bram Valkenburg Ede Gld M-19 75 00:35:47 00:35:27
6 1066 Lieuwe Middelbrink Rhenen M-19 80 00:36:15 00:36:08
7 2088 Nielco van Walsem Rhenen M-19 81 00:36:15 00:36:08
8 793 Frank Slotboom Bennekom M-19 89 00:36:52 00:36:45
9 1879 Sven van Maassen Nijmegen M-19 93 00:37:12 00:37:08
10 2574 Geoffrey van Dipten Ede Gld M-19 96 00:37:21 00:37:14
11 1976 Jordi van den Brink Veenendaal M-19 114 00:38:41 00:38:32
12 1510 Wander Albals Renkum M-19 115 00:38:44 00:38:41
13 2546 Sven van de Sluis Duiven M-19 124 00:39:21 00:39:11
14 630 Jeroen Wierstra Bennekom M-19 131 00:39:47 00:39:06
15 406 Stijn Taverne Amerongen M-19 134 00:39:52 00:39:51
16 1248 Kevin Bal Wageningen M-19 167 00:41:01 00:40:50
17 1035 Leonard van den Bosch Bennekom M-19 176 00:41:26 00:41:20
18 656 Hidde Berg Beneden-Leeuwen M-19 198 00:42:28 00:42:02
19 254 Daniel van Prooijen Wageningen M-19 220 00:43:27 00:43:17
20 274 Jeroen Gidding Doorwerth M-19 223 00:43:37 00:43:00
21 85 Rick Dijkstra Wageningen M-19 250 00:44:43 00:44:31
22 2556 Jarno Dulos Veenendaal M-19 287 00:47:00 00:46:22
23 255 Johan Hardeman Bennekom M-19 305 00:48:32 00:48:32
24 629 Michiel Wierstra Bennekom M-19 329 00:49:42 00:49:00
25 1852 Esmee Goedhart Zutphen M-19 372 01:05:46 01:05:03
 

Mannen 20 t/m 24 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 2591 piet dorresteijn De Klomp M-20 10 00:29:37 00:29:37
2 2764 reyer van hasselaar Veenendaal M-20 23 00:32:11 00:32:09
3 2559 timo runhaar Rhenen M-20 25 00:32:33 00:32:31
4 2583 Jannik Klumpenaar Veenendaal M-20 26 00:32:43 00:32:27
5 2633 teun van maanen Scherpenzeel Gld M-20 29 00:32:57 00:32:47
6 2619 sten bouwman Ede Gld M-20 42 00:34:16 00:34:07
7 2590 Steven Dorresteijn Uddel M-20 56 00:35:01 00:34:58
8 1854 Jelle Roks Rhenen M-20 58 00:35:07 00:35:00
9 1547 Tom van der Meer Wageningen M-20 62 00:35:10 00:35:00
10 2615 izak van den bosch Barneveld M-20 79 00:36:06 00:35:19
11 1563 Maries Cozijnsen Harskamp M-20 85 00:36:27 00:36:23
12 1123 Frank Koopman Voorst gem Voorst M-20 107 00:38:24 00:37:42
13 2637 rob van beusekom Veenendaal M-20 108 00:38:27 00:38:25
14 2545 Stefan Fonteijn Duiven M-20 112 00:38:35 00:38:26
15 1663 Kees Frietema Scherpenzeel Gld M-20 113 00:38:37 00:38:12
16 1807 Bart van Daalen Veenendaal M-20 159 00:40:52 00:40:38
17 959 Remco Kruijt Ede Gld M-20 161 00:40:52 00:40:47
18 461 Ronald Lissenberg Veenendaal M-20 183 00:42:02 00:41:41
19 1902 Stefan Lösch Wageningen M-20 201 00:42:31 00:41:58
20 671 Harm Jansen Veenendaal M-20 235 00:43:59 00:43:47
21 1249 Sven Schmitz Rhenen M-20 252 00:44:51 00:44:44
22 2465 jacco de gooijer Rhenen M-20 262 00:45:30 00:44:55
23 1921 Robbie van Boeijen Utrecht M-20 300 00:48:18 00:47:33
24 588 Jeroen Wareman Arnhem M-20 321 00:49:21 00:48:38
25 970 De Jong Wageningen M-20 353 00:53:07 00:52:21
26 2555 Barrie Bos Veenendaal M-20 364 00:56:10 00:55:33
 

Mannen 25 t/m 29 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 1209 Tijs Groen Zevenaar M-25 1 00:24:20 00:24:19
2 2466 levinns boxhoorn Wageningen M-25 6 00:29:01 00:28:53
3 2824 Erik Dekker Veenendaal M-25 9 00:29:35 00:29:30
4 1267 Michiel van Meijeren Elst Ut M-25 11 00:29:44 00:29:41
5 2825 Remco Bertelink Bennekom M-25 21 00:32:02 00:31:55
6 1861 Bram van Wichen Nijmegen M-25 30 00:33:00 00:32:56
7 1930 JJ Dorresteijn Ederveen M-25 31 00:33:07 00:33:06
8 1606 Peter Jan de Fijter Barneveld M-25 32 00:33:12 00:33:07
9 2047 Matthijs Kool Wageningen M-25 36 00:33:32 00:33:20
10 2584 Patrick Leppers Veenendaal M-25 40 00:34:09 00:33:55
11 1675 Tom van Daalen Veenendaal M-25 43 00:34:21 00:34:13
12 151 Peter van Tol Utrecht M-25 45 00:34:38 00:34:22
13 913 William Roozendaal Amersfoort M-25 53 00:34:51 00:34:35
14 1625 Ruud Mengers Wageningen M-25 57 00:35:03 00:34:51
15 1997 Koos van de Beek Huizen M-25 66 00:35:25 00:35:21
16 2586 Diederik van Harn Veenendaal M-25 76 00:35:49 00:35:48
17 96 Mark du Floo Breda M-25 82 00:36:18 00:36:05
18 604 Dymion Vogelsang Ede Gld M-25 84 00:36:25 00:36:05
19 1791 Vincent Blankert Sint-Pieters-Woluwe M-25 90 00:36:56 00:36:45
20 1197 Gerdo Septer Veenendaal M-25 97 00:37:41 00:37:19
21 1952 Frank Thiele Ede Gld M-25 140 00:40:13 00:39:50
22 567 Peter Mulder Zwolle M-25 141 00:40:15 00:39:50
23 570 Martijn van Westerneng Barneveld M-25 146 00:40:33 00:40:19
24 113 William Hardeman Wageningen M-25 149 00:40:38 00:40:28
25 1211 Sander de Man Utrecht M-25 150 00:40:40 00:40:19
26 1125 Ben van de Beek Barneveld M-25 152 00:40:41 00:40:25
27 2572 Norman Veerbeek Westervoort M-25 154 00:40:43 00:40:25
28 2438 raymond l'homme veenendaal M-25 155 00:40:45 00:40:22
29 558 Roy Driessen Ede Gld M-25 156 00:40:46 00:40:26
30 2004 Maikel van Hooft Kerkdriel M-25 163 00:40:55 00:40:27
31 1982 Frank de Wit Ewijk M-25 180 00:41:39 00:40:52
32 1899 Dirk-Jan Westerlaken Ederveen M-25 203 00:42:37 00:42:30
33 1254 Robert van Woudenberg Huissen M-25 216 00:43:20 00:43:09
34 279 Michael Horst Barneveld M-25 219 00:43:26 00:43:21
35 1061 Erik Gieszen De Meern M-25 221 00:43:33 00:42:59
36 508 Jacco Proos Veenendaal M-25 224 00:43:37 00:43:31
37 413 Tim van Heumen Apeldoorn M-25 231 00:43:51 00:43:25
38 2451 michael uenk Wageningen M-25 243 00:44:22 00:43:37
39 1960 Raymond Wennekes Veenendaal M-25 253 00:44:52 00:44:36
40 855 Ben van de Lustgraaf Veenendaal M-25 267 00:45:43 00:45:08
41 854 Job Terken Rhenen M-25 288 00:47:00 00:46:26
42 2770 Simon Chevalking Wageningen M-25 326 00:49:31 00:48:59
43 2553 Frank Schut Veenendaal M-25 327 00:49:32 00:48:56
44 969 Teun Meerdink Wageningen M-25 352 00:53:06 00:52:20
45 2554 Stefan Achterberg Veenendaal M-25 362 00:56:10 00:55:33
 

Mannen 30 t/m 34 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 1031 Rik Wolswinkel Woudenberg M-30 3 00:27:02 00:27:00
2 1500 Jaap van Oosteren Nijmegen M-30 8 00:29:21 00:29:18
3 1922 Nicolas Petit Ederveen M-30 22 00:32:06 00:32:03
4 1151 Marcel Jaarsma Wageningen M-30 24 00:32:29 00:32:22
5 1911 Erik de Bruin Haaften M-30 27 00:32:46 00:32:43
6 1877 Erik van Beurden Kerkdriel M-30 41 00:34:15 00:33:51
7 1670 Pieter Schortemeijer Scherpenzeel Gld M-30 46 00:34:40 00:34:36
8 1518 Frans Westerman Wageningen M-30 48 00:34:41 00:34:13
9 1842 Remco Polhuis Wageningen M-30 51 00:34:51 00:34:38
10 1039 Guido Bosch Wageningen M-30 55 00:34:55 00:34:51
11 2565 Maarten Boddeus Utrecht M-30 59 00:35:07 00:34:38
12 2565 Maarten Boddeus Utrecht M-30 60 00:35:07 00:34:39
13 2505 Christiaan Kapper Wageningen M-30 64 00:35:15 00:35:10
14 80 Marc Diepeveen Veenendaal M-30 69 00:35:27 00:35:18
15 779 Andre Wigger Deventer M-30 73 00:35:44 00:35:35
16 514 Rens Klomp Barneveld M-30 77 00:35:53 00:35:13
17 787 Anthony de Zwart Putten M-30 87 00:36:35 00:36:08
18 1538 Ike Straatman Wageningen M-30 88 00:36:40 00:36:13
19 974 Rob van Bruggen Wageningen M-30 92 00:37:07 00:36:50
20 597 Pascal van den Berg Houten M-30 99 00:37:57 00:37:16
21 1764 Michel Wigbers Haarlem M-30 101 00:38:07 00:37:40
22 2100 Reinoud Vermoolen Wageningen M-30 104 00:38:13 00:38:00
23 1762 Jeroen Wildekamp Ede Gld M-30 123 00:39:20 00:38:59
24 2573 erik mc comts Arnhem M-30 129 00:39:37 00:38:52
25 1771 Paul Janssens Tilburg M-30 130 00:39:37 00:39:19
26 1143 Henry van Dijk Veenendaal M-30 136 00:39:55 00:39:39
27 563 Jeroen Kok Zwolle M-30 137 00:39:59 00:39:34
28 95 Jeff van Zomeren Buren Gld M-30 139 00:40:03 00:39:32
29 975 Han Huttinga Zwolle M-30 147 00:40:36 00:40:27
30 877 Robin Hutten Veenendaal M-30 164 00:40:56 00:40:37
31 142 Erik Westerlaken Nijmegen M-30 170 00:41:15 00:41:09
32 643 Michael van den Berg Barneveld M-30 175 00:41:26 00:40:46
33 342 Marcel Marsman Arnhem M-30 194 00:42:23 00:41:51
34 1726 Daniel Suve Veenendaal M-30 195 00:42:24 00:41:32
35 356 Michel Cijs Driel M-30 205 00:42:44 00:42:13
36 654 David Taylor Bristol M-30 206 00:42:50 00:42:23
37 1704 Jelle van Keulen Utrecht M-30 233 00:43:55 00:43:52
38 2452 timo boonstra Wageningen M-30 244 00:44:23 00:43:40
39 23 Robert Liwier Arnhem M-30 248 00:44:40 00:44:30
40 2459 gerhard van esch Kesteren M-30 258 00:45:08 00:45:06
41 504 Gerhard van de Bilt Veenendaal M-30 280 00:46:32 00:46:09
42 1239 Jos van Rekum Veenendaal M-30 298 00:48:11 00:47:25
43 1498 Michiel van den Berg Veenendaal M-30 307 00:48:41 00:47:55
44 2557 Ronald Sukkel Veenendaal M-30 363 00:56:10 00:55:34
 

Mannen 35 t/m 39 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 884 Jeroen Zeinstra Wageningen M-35 2 00:24:41 00:24:40
2 1509 Ronald van den Dungen Wageningen M-35 4 00:27:13 00:27:12
3 1966 Jan Pannekoek Geldermalsen M-35 13 00:30:47 00:30:45
4 2580 eelco van holland Ede Gld M-35 18 00:31:21 00:31:16
5 11 Rutger Thung Vlaardingen M-35 19 00:31:39 00:31:37
6 2018 Tonny Sopacua Kesteren M-35 34 00:33:27 00:33:25
7 1082 Marc Sanders Nijmegen M-35 70 00:35:31 00:35:02
8 1702 Theo Bult Wageningen M-35 86 00:36:29 00:36:08
9 1551 Andre Burgwal Lunteren M-35 98 00:37:42 00:37:38
10 127 Sander Schot Wageningen M-35 100 00:37:59 00:37:49
11 54 Tycho Schol Wageningen M-35 106 00:38:23 00:37:49
12 2634 emiel haanschoten Scherpenzeel Gld M-35 128 00:39:30 00:39:09
13 1903 Ed van de Bospoort Ede Gld M-35 138 00:40:00 00:39:19
14 1667 Marc Pietersma Scherpenzeel Gld M-35 177 00:41:29 00:41:03
15 1504 Eelco Blanksma Arnhem M-35 182 00:41:49 00:41:11
16 2065 Arjan Visscher Loosdrecht M-35 184 00:42:04 00:41:22
17 1280 Spencer van der Burg Wageningen M-35 187 00:42:10 00:42:02
18 1785 Niels Honig Ede Gld M-35 191 00:42:16 00:41:52
19 1520 Eelco de Jong Heelsum M-35 193 00:42:20 00:42:09
20 2558 Henri van Hasselaar Veenendaal M-35 196 00:42:26 00:42:09
21 2640 simon koetsier De Klomp M-35 217 00:43:24 00:42:53
22 2813 Axel SOnneveld Velp Gld M-35 226 00:43:42 00:43:36
23 1669 Gerdo Rozeboom Scherpenzeel Gld M-35 234 00:43:58 00:43:47
24 1116 Erwin Smith Arnhem M-35 236 00:44:01 00:43:40
25 1724 Bayissa Hatew Randwijk M-35 245 00:44:26 00:44:21
26 2478 Jerry Bouman Wageningen M-35 246 00:44:37 00:44:29
27 592 Timo de Goede Rotterdam M-35 264 00:45:31 00:44:57
28 867 Ronald Steuper Ede Gld M-35 270 00:45:54 00:45:51
29 1292 William Bleijenberg Ede Gld M-35 272 00:46:02 00:45:59
30 81 Patrick van Ginkel Veenendaal M-35 282 00:46:45 00:46:26
31 610 Vincent Tukker Maarssen M-35 294 00:47:17 00:46:34
32 613 Bas Grotenhuis Maarssen M-35 299 00:48:16 00:47:33
33 1281 Richard Janssen Ochten M-35 316 00:49:11 00:48:48
34 865 Ruud van Noordennen Schiedam M-35 320 00:49:19 00:48:38
35 521 Daniël Fokker Leusden M-35 322 00:49:22 00:49:17
36 2576 gertjan van holland Ede Gld M-35 341 00:51:34 00:51:04
37 1644 Marcel van Brakel Wageningen M-35 342 00:51:41 00:51:20
38 258 Conrad Aalbers Amerongen M-35 344 00:52:05 00:51:34
 

Mannen 40 t/m 44 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 586 JanWillem Nieboer Amersfoort M-40 5 00:27:25 00:27:23
2 58 Jan Buwalda Rhenen M-40 15 00:31:09 00:31:08
3 32 Pieter Paul Lamers Rhenen M-40 37 00:33:50 00:33:45
4 786 Richard Klompenhouwer Putten M-40 39 00:34:04 00:33:33
5 1927 Rein van Hasselaar Veenendaal M-40 49 00:34:45 00:34:40
6 233 Olivier van der Meulen Utrecht M-40 67 00:35:26 00:34:51
7 233 Olivier van der Meulen Utrecht M-40 68 00:35:26 00:34:51
8 1835 Erik Fransen Herveld M-40 102 00:38:09 00:38:09
9 1072 Boris Verstappen Ede Gld M-40 103 00:38:10 00:38:02
10 1168 Dennis Esmeijer Eck en Wiel M-40 109 00:38:29 00:38:12
11 1590 Edgar Dobbelmann Ede Gld M-40 116 00:38:46 00:38:16
12 2077 Roel Oort Ede Gld M-40 117 00:38:51 00:38:28
13 924 Eric Stoffels Nijmegen M-40 121 00:39:15 00:39:09
14 1154 Marcel van de Kolk Ede Gld M-40 122 00:39:20 00:38:57
15 2426 henry evers Wageningen M-40 127 00:39:29 00:39:20
16 1799 Martino Lorenzini Nijmegen M-40 132 00:39:47 00:39:37
17 180 Siebe Lans Rotterdam M-40 143 00:40:18 00:39:45
18 2525 Frank van der Lee Leersum M-40 144 00:40:20 00:40:15
19 371 Dave de Haas Rhenen M-40 151 00:40:40 00:40:25
20 1068 Robbert Schneider Wolfheze M-40 162 00:40:54 00:40:08
21 287 Jan Huizinga Veenendaal M-40 172 00:41:17 00:41:00
22 550 Karsten Becker Wageningen M-40 174 00:41:22 00:41:14
23 1233 Rop Rietvelt Arnhem M-40 178 00:41:34 00:41:13
24 809 Arie Huibers Ede Gld M-40 179 00:41:35 00:41:04
25 807 Marco Harberink Harderwijk M-40 181 00:41:48 00:41:27
26 2578 Theo Janssen Duiven M-40 186 00:42:06 00:41:55
27 55 Jorn de Goede Rotterdam M-40 197 00:42:28 00:41:54
28 1026 Patrick Bolk Nijmegen M-40 202 00:42:34 00:42:18
29 278 Dick Bloemendaal Putten M-40 207 00:42:52 00:42:24
30 986 Paul van Gameren Doorwerth M-40 208 00:42:56 00:42:23
31 2801 Raymond Jansen Delft M-40 210 00:42:58 00:42:26
32 794 Joost van den Brink Ede Gld M-40 213 00:43:06 00:43:00
33 1055 Giancarlo Murgia Elst Gld M-40 218 00:43:25 00:42:52
34 458 Ronald Vos Veenendaal M-40 227 00:43:43 00:43:31
35 273 Mark Hosmus Renkum M-40 228 00:43:47 00:43:10
36 118 Jan Mark Huibers Rhenen M-40 229 00:43:50 00:43:35
37 601 René Rou Veenendaal M-40 230 00:43:50 00:43:23
38 758 Jan Schadenberg Veenendaal M-40 239 00:44:12 00:43:55
39 817 Kenneth de Lange Hengelo Ov M-40 254 00:44:54 00:44:09
40 1634 Dick van Kesteren Rhenen M-40 256 00:44:59 00:44:25
41 658 Jan Verwoerd Zetten M-40 263 00:45:30 00:45:15
42 591 Jef Erkens Rotterdam M-40 265 00:45:32 00:44:56
43 1795 Mark Kreeftmeijer Arnhem M-40 271 00:46:02 00:45:30
44 818 Edwin Hammink Heteren M-40 273 00:46:12 00:45:59
45 2032 John van der Werff Elst Ut M-40 275 00:46:31 00:46:11
46 987 Bert Janssen Elst Ut M-40 276 00:46:31 00:46:12
47 861 Marcel van den Berg Elst Ut M-40 277 00:46:31 00:46:12
48 988 Han van Hardeveld Elst Ut M-40 278 00:46:31 00:46:13
49 2082 Ariën van Holst Elst Ut M-40 279 00:46:32 00:46:12
50 695 Nico Schollink Valburg M-40 283 00:46:49 00:46:24
51 507 Marcel Heijmen Lunteren M-40 289 00:47:02 00:46:22
52 171 Erwin Pellegrom Ede Gld M-40 291 00:47:08 00:46:33
53 1006 Jeroen van Sommeren Dreumel M-40 303 00:48:30 00:48:22
54 668 Peter van Dieten Elst Gld M-40 306 00:48:39 00:48:13
55 1935 Barwaut Verhoeven Wageningen M-40 311 00:49:00 00:48:01
56 1977 Turbo Sjaak Veenendaal M-40 317 00:49:14 00:48:37
57 1543 Bart Hesterman Wageningen M-40 325 00:49:31 00:49:20
58 862 Jan-Kees Goud Bennekom M-40 339 00:50:29 00:50:05
59 153 Wouter Ketting Renkum M-40 357 00:53:51 00:53:22
60 1840 Rene Goedhart Zutphen M-40 373 01:05:46 01:05:03
 

Mannen 45 t/m 49 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 1490 Dick Scholtus Kesteren M-45 14 00:31:00 00:30:58
2 1555 Robert Kuyper Rhenen M-45 16 00:31:14 00:31:12
3 2803 Peter Faes Gilze M-45 20 00:31:43 00:31:41
4 1691 Henk-Jan van Hasselaar Veenendaal M-45 33 00:33:26 00:33:25
5 2560 Henk Haanschoten Veenendaal M-45 35 00:33:30 00:33:24
6 1888 Otto Hospes Wageningen M-45 38 00:34:01 00:33:55
7 1727 Coen van Voorthuysen Rhenen M-45 44 00:34:28 00:33:39
8 2002 Tommie van Hooft Kerkdriel M-45 50 00:34:50 00:34:26
9 2811 André Bosveld Velp Gld M-45 61 00:35:09 00:35:04
10 774 Eric Terpstra Wageningen M-45 65 00:35:16 00:35:04
11 2600 Stijn Schlatmann Ede Gld M-45 74 00:35:45 00:35:39
12 61 Arian Lier Veenendaal M-45 78 00:35:58 00:35:52
13 1826 Erik de Jong Ede Gld M-45 91 00:37:05 00:36:39
14 1586 Peter Varenkamp Nijkerk Gld M-45 94 00:37:13 00:37:10
15 1293 Jaap Wildeman Arnhem M-45 105 00:38:19 00:37:58
16 934 Paul Sessink Arnhem M-45 111 00:38:33 00:38:21
17 1943 Gerrit Drost Rhenen M-45 118 00:39:06 00:38:53
18 909 Wim-Paul Wind Rhenen M-45 125 00:39:27 00:39:14
19 1707 Hennie van Wamel Boven-Leeuwen M-45 126 00:39:27 00:39:16
20 562 Frans Erkens Rotterdam M-45 133 00:39:48 00:39:14
21 405 Nic Taverne Amerongen M-45 142 00:40:17 00:40:14
22 1750 Henny Sweers Didam M-45 145 00:40:31 00:40:20
23 2508 Gerard Versteeg Nieuwegein M-45 153 00:40:43 00:40:36
24 91 Willem Martens Renkum M-45 157 00:40:49 00:40:48
25 599 Theo van Vliet Elst Gld M-45 158 00:40:50 00:40:38
26 288 Maarten Kuijsten Veenendaal M-45 166 00:41:00 00:40:42
27 1880 Mario van Maassen Nijmegen M-45 168 00:41:07 00:41:04
28 2604 Bert Jansen Ederveen M-45 169 00:41:14 00:40:34
29 2533 egbert hoven Rhenen M-45 173 00:41:18 00:41:14
30 836 Bert Nanninga Wageningen M-45 185 00:42:06 00:41:38
31 1965 Maarten de Wilde Ede Gld M-45 188 00:42:12 00:41:58
32 607 Fritz de Hoop Utrecht M-45 189 00:42:12 00:42:03
33 914 Peer Bouman Amersfoort M-45 190 00:42:12 00:41:55
34 694 Peter vd Linden Wijk bij Duurstede M-45 192 00:42:19 00:42:04
35 168 Jos Rams Leersum M-45 209 00:42:57 00:42:52
36 2646 Joost Ter Haar Ede Gld M-45 222 00:43:37 00:43:31
37 24 Jan Gijsbertsen Bennekom M-45 225 00:43:39 00:43:28
38 1169 Bert Hilgeman Schoonhoven M-45 232 00:43:52 00:43:35
39 1564 Winfried van Leeuwen Driebergen-Rijsenburg M-45 240 00:44:13 00:43:29
40 1070 Marcel Loef Amersfoort M-45 241 00:44:15 00:43:30
41 881 Harry Lambregts Loosdrecht M-45 242 00:44:16 00:43:49
42 363 Peter Geytenbeek Wijk bij Duurstede M-45 249 00:44:42 00:44:28
43 1492 Ander van Alphen Tiel M-45 251 00:44:45 00:44:31
44 2514 Ralph Allting Lexmond M-45 260 00:45:18 00:45:11
45 1230 Ton Werinussa Tiel M-45 266 00:45:38 00:45:25
46 819 Johan van Reemst Bennekom M-45 268 00:45:43 00:45:23
47 359 Cees van de Haar Veenendaal M-45 284 00:46:51 00:46:32
48 225 Tim van Vliet Wijk bij Duurstede M-45 285 00:46:53 00:46:15
49 284 Eric Peterse Rhenen M-45 290 00:47:03 00:46:19
50 1765 Jaap de Goede Purmerend M-45 297 00:47:44 00:47:19
51 409 Peter van Rossen Wijk bij Duurstede M-45 304 00:48:31 00:47:50
52 587 Ton Wareman Heelsum M-45 324 00:49:28 00:48:46
53 1908 Ben Veenhoven Wageningen M-45 330 00:49:44 00:49:30
54 2437 jacques van viegen rhenen M-45 331 00:49:47 00:49:24
55 655 Eddo Berg Beneden-Leeuwen M-45 338 00:50:12 00:49:46
56 1975 Jake Leopard Veenendaal M-45 340 00:51:29 00:50:52
57 432 Jos Kuijper Goor M-45 354 00:53:13 00:52:53
58 1008 Cees van Gend Veenendaal M-45 359 00:54:49 00:54:15
59 179 Jorgen de Goede Nuenen M-45 367 00:58:23 00:57:45
 

Mannen 50 t/m 54 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 1550 Ludger Stuijt Zeewolde M-50 7 00:29:05 00:29:04
2 1019 Kees de Fijter Barneveld M-50 63 00:35:12 00:35:02
3 1715 Robert Hoek Maarssen M-50 71 00:35:32 00:35:29
4 2613 ron vd bosch Veenendaal M-50 72 00:35:44 00:35:23
5 1600 Hans Molkenboer Elst Ut M-50 95 00:37:18 00:37:15
6 369 Ton van de Poll Wageningen M-50 110 00:38:29 00:38:16
7 889 Peter van Roosmalen Oss M-50 119 00:39:09 00:38:57
8 2636 ed van beuselkom Veenendaal M-50 135 00:39:53 00:39:52
9 2821 Fred van Rossum Wijchen M-50 148 00:40:37 00:39:33
10 1998 Felix van Hooft Kerkdriel M-50 160 00:40:52 00:40:24
11 379 Jan de Kleijn Druten M-50 165 00:40:56 00:40:30
12 1059 Wouter Dubbeldam Elst Gld M-50 171 00:41:16 00:41:00
13 2096 John Mölenberg Dieren M-50 200 00:42:31 00:41:49
14 1270 Lex van Noordenburg Lunteren M-50 211 00:43:04 00:42:41
15 1129 Henri Spanjers Ede Gld M-50 212 00:43:05 00:42:43
16 2653 reni nobels Elst Gld M-50 214 00:43:16 00:43:14
17 957 Bert Berkhof Ederveen M-50 237 00:44:10 00:43:30
18 2610 Bert Hardeman Ede Gld M-50 238 00:44:10 00:43:30
19 2627 Gb v Egdom Ederveen M-50 259 00:45:09 00:44:47
20 1897 Erik Bette Wijk bij Duurstede M-50 261 00:45:29 00:44:53
21 481 Rien Bouw Utrecht M-50 269 00:45:45 00:45:37
22 A1997 Hek Jan van Boeijen Leusden M-50 309 00:48:50 00:48:04
23 546 Jeroen Verhoeven Rhenen M-50 312 00:49:04 00:48:31
24 1830 Kees Schimmel Bennekom M-50 313 00:49:05 00:48:38
25 1698 Jan Wachtmeester Driel M-50 315 00:49:11 00:48:32
26 207 Wim van Beek Rheden M-50 318 00:49:15 00:49:00
27 701 Hans Vermeulen Rotterdam M-50 319 00:49:19 00:48:37
28 2564 Rene van Vulpen Wijk bij Duurstede M-50 323 00:49:27 00:49:12
29 989 Willem Kluvers Leersum M-50 335 00:50:03 00:49:54
30 1481 Jan Pieter de Vries Alphen aan den Rijn M-50 337 00:50:08 00:49:43
31 1045 Henk van Verseveld Veenendaal M-50 347 00:52:25 00:52:16
32 1582 Jan Overweel Leersum M-50 355 00:53:30 00:52:51
33 666 Rob Onclin Ede Gld M-50 365 00:56:57 00:56:43
34 2067 Emiel van Puffelen Wageningen M-50 369 01:02:59 01:02:53
35 1044 Zeger van Wijngaarden Veenendaal M-50 371 01:05:34 01:05:26
 

Mannen 55 jr en ouder
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 126 Bart Mulders Beugen M-55 17 00:31:18 00:31:17
2 858 Hein van Holsteijn Rhenen M-55 52 00:34:51 00:34:46
3 1853 Sjon van Kooten Wageningen M-55 83 00:36:22 00:36:06
4 204 Willem Zweerink Veenendaal M-55 120 00:39:14 00:39:03
5 2099 Barry Blankenspoor Velp Gld M-55 199 00:42:31 00:41:49
6 2086 Jos Leibbrand Oostzaan M-55 204 00:42:41 00:42:26
7 589 Johan van Santen Amersfoort M-55 215 00:43:16 00:43:13
8 402 Rob van Leeuwen Bennekom M-55 247 00:44:39 00:44:37
9 2780 Hans Verhil Amsterdam M-55 255 00:44:55 00:44:27
10 1891 Robert Eekhof Ede Gld M-55 274 00:46:27 00:46:24
11 1876 Bert Lindeboom Rhenen M-55 281 00:46:41 00:45:58
12 2796 Pieter Koevoets Langbroek M-55 286 00:46:55 00:46:19
13 1217 Jan van Kempen Vught M-55 292 00:47:12 00:46:35
14 937 Jaap de Vletter Wageningen M-55 293 00:47:16 00:46:58
15 149 Willem van Westerneng Stroe M-55 295 00:47:23 00:46:59
16 1265 Rien van der Kolk Cothen M-55 296 00:47:29 00:46:51
17 503 Jan van Grootheest Veenendaal M-55 301 00:48:22 00:48:00
18 50 Hans Hulsebos Veenendaal M-55 302 00:48:27 00:47:58
19 1705 Paul Quint Wageningen M-55 308 00:48:42 00:48:27
20 2569 John Immink Zutphen M-55 310 00:48:59 00:48:29
21 1623 Marcel Overkamp Culemborg M-55 314 00:49:06 00:48:32
22 136 René Westenberg Didam M-55 328 00:49:36 00:48:50
23 1253 Arti Beekman Culemborg M-55 332 00:49:49 00:49:24
24 519 Co van Rijn Wijk bij Duurstede M-55 333 00:49:51 00:49:48
25 784 Gerrit-Jan van Ingen Oosterbeek M-55 334 00:50:01 00:49:44
26 471 Han Nielen Alphen aan den Rijn M-55 336 00:50:07 00:49:43
27 2523 Fons Kooymans Arnhem M-55 343 00:51:46 00:51:03
28 293 Martin van den Worm Ede Gld M-55 345 00:52:06 00:51:47
29 161 Frans van Rossum Wijchen M-55 346 00:52:14 00:51:09
30 1822 Wim Schoonderbeek Heveadorp M-55 348 00:52:39 00:52:32
31 1820 Wim Huysman Heveadorp M-55 349 00:52:39 00:52:31
32 1111 Joop van IJzendoorn Zetten M-55 350 00:52:43 00:52:07
33 139 Gijsbert Budding IJzendoorn M-55 351 00:52:47 00:52:18
34 2605 hennie van inge Elst Ut M-55 356 00:53:37 00:53:21
35 163 Martin Hardiek Amerongen M-55 358 00:54:13 00:53:41
36 1012 Kees Arnoldus Gouda M-55 360 00:55:55 00:55:10
37 831 Henk van Helsdingen Utrecht M-55 361 00:55:58 00:55:20
38 443 Jos Schnieder Goor M-55 366 00:57:50 00:57:11
39 692 Willem van IJzendoorn Zetten M-55 368 00:59:15 00:58:39
40 697 Ronald van der Neut Rhenen M-55 370 01:04:04 01:03:51
 

Vrouwen t/m 19 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 2638 ilse stoop Breda V-19 17 00:39:48 00:39:43
2 1967 Danielle de Wilde Ede Gld V-19 31 00:42:05 00:41:51
3 537 Kiki Sommerdijk Afferden Gld V-19 67 00:45:17 00:44:52
4 568 Anouk Jurrissen Ede Gld V-19 68 00:45:18 00:45:05
5 56 Salomé van Deelen Wageningen V-19 80 00:45:41 00:45:35
6 1843 Mere L Geytenbeek Wijk bij Duurstede V-19 173 00:49:40 00:49:15
7 98 Martine van Zetten Wageningen V-19 210 00:51:14 00:51:08
8 70 Lianne van Meijeren Wageningen V-19 257 00:52:31 00:52:26
9 1166 Naomi Esmeijer Eck en Wiel V-19 278 00:53:46 00:53:08
10 1005 Michelle van Gend Veenendaal V-19 288 00:54:49 00:54:15
11 181 Esther van Holland Ede Gld V-19 310 01:01:45 01:01:39
12 119 Elise Dijkstra Wageningen V-19 311 01:01:46 01:01:40
 

Vrouwen 20 t/m 24 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 605 Jane Boddy 's-Gravenhage V-20 2 00:34:33 00:34:32
2 942 Marina van Maanen Wageningen V-20 11 00:36:59 00:36:59
3 890 Timea Corbet Nijmegen V-20 20 00:40:18 00:40:13
4 841 Danjella Nanninga Wageningen V-20 37 00:43:03 00:42:44
5 2509 Marina Bos Baarn V-20 44 00:43:31 00:43:14
6 852 Sanne Overweel Rhenen V-20 52 00:44:01 00:43:42
7 875 Miep van der Doelen 's-Hertogenbosch V-20 87 00:46:00 00:45:47
8 600 Jacolien Imminkhuizen Ede Gld V-20 95 00:46:24 00:46:18
9 2486 Anna Huiskamp Wageningen V-20 102 00:46:36 00:46:13
10 414 Nicole Vink Veenendaal V-20 141 00:48:32 00:48:11
11 31 Ellen de Jong Ede Gld V-20 244 00:52:11 00:52:04
12 1131 Mirte van Holsteijn Rhenen V-20 272 00:53:17 00:52:48
13 2549 Jeanine van de Hoef Veenendaal V-20 292 00:55:26 00:55:03
14 515 Inge Weijgertze Lienden V-20 314 01:03:39 01:03:33
 

Vrouwen 25 t/m 29 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 387 Judith Dijcker Utrecht V-25 6 00:35:35 00:35:31
2 160 Sharon Berkhout Ede Gld V-25 9 00:36:09 00:35:50
3 2639 Noortje Janssen Nijmegen V-25 12 00:37:16 00:37:12
4 191 Tia Roordink Nijmegen V-25 13 00:37:17 00:37:15
5 1199 Susann Ludwig Wageningen V-25 18 00:39:56 00:39:51
6 1537 Sanne Veerbeek Westervoort V-25 22 00:40:43 00:40:25
7 1222 Karlijn Schoonenberg Utrecht V-25 24 00:40:58 00:40:39
8 1874 Corinne Bax Utrecht V-25 25 00:41:04 00:41:02
9 847 Sanne de Krijger Arnhem V-25 29 00:41:41 00:41:37
10 2551 Willeke Trompers Nijmegen V-25 30 00:42:01 00:41:58
11 1080 Anouk Veldhuis Wageningen V-25 36 00:42:59 00:42:39
12 367 Cheryl Portier Arnhem V-25 50 00:43:57 00:43:40
13 1604 Lous van Suijlekom Amsterdam V-25 51 00:43:58 00:43:14
14 738 Wilma Bruinekreeft Veenendaal V-25 58 00:44:43 00:44:12
15 1761 Maaike de Jong Wageningen V-25 59 00:44:51 00:44:39
16 815 Coby de Vries Wageningen V-25 71 00:45:23 00:45:20
17 1597 Sanne Ott Gent V-25 73 00:45:24 00:45:11
18 545 Xanthe Blankert-Scheenjes Sint-Pieters-Woluwe V-25 74 00:45:30 00:45:07
19 1075 Kim Takkebos Veenendaal V-25 76 00:45:32 00:45:25
20 821 Ellen Tiktak Velp Gld V-25 79 00:45:41 00:45:25
21 559 Mirella van Kooten Veenendaal V-25 84 00:45:50 00:45:36
22 1187 Melissa van Ginkel Valburg V-25 89 00:46:09 00:46:05
23 620 Janneke van Dorsten Arnhem V-25 93 00:46:18 00:45:43
24 963 Annemiek van Ingen Utrecht V-25 110 00:47:08 00:46:52
25 1628 Femke van Beek Wageningen V-25 129 00:48:02 00:47:50
26 1202 Monika Wielowski Veenendaal V-25 131 00:48:05 00:47:35
27 94 Noëlle van Zomeren Buren Gld V-25 135 00:48:11 00:47:48
28 1022 Daphne Matualatupauw Borne V-25 150 00:48:51 00:48:38
29 2781 Els Huiskamp Wageningen V-25 159 00:49:13 00:48:49
30 1036 Rosanne van den Bosch Bennekom V-25 170 00:49:36 00:49:24
31 935 Geke van Houten Renswoude V-25 180 00:50:05 00:49:46
32 1099 Maike van Deudekom Arnhem V-25 198 00:50:33 00:50:15
33 845 Annelies Kroes Ede Gld V-25 208 00:51:10 00:50:34
34 892 Olga Brekelmans Veenendaal V-25 214 00:51:23 00:51:15
35 912 Mijke Waanders Wijchen V-25 225 00:51:52 00:51:32
36 524 Rianne - Pokon Naturado Veenendaal V-25 234 00:51:59 00:51:50
37 927 Dian Oostijen Druten V-25 238 00:52:05 00:52:00
38 2080 Pascalle van der Vaart Vianen Ut V-25 242 00:52:10 00:51:46
39 1105 Leontien Burggraaf Woerden V-25 269 00:53:13 00:52:50
40 842 Marieke Kuijsten Ede Gld V-25 274 00:53:31 00:52:55
41 523 Tineke - Pokon Naturado Veenendaal V-25 291 00:54:59 00:54:50
42 462 Margot de Vos Veenendaal V-25 298 00:56:11 00:55:42
43 1073 Mary Adriaensen Arnhem V-25 307 00:59:31 00:59:12
 

Vrouwen 30 t/m 34 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 1214 Hansje Eppink Wageningen V-30 23 00:40:47 00:40:40
2 1223 Carlijn Savelkouls Wageningen V-30 26 00:41:14 00:41:07
3 1499 Irene Atanasio Nijmegen V-30 28 00:41:25 00:41:01
4 653 Nicky Burton Bristol V-30 39 00:43:07 00:42:40
5 641 Nadia Walraven 's-Gravenhage V-30 41 00:43:17 00:43:16
6 93 Carin Spijker Breda V-30 43 00:43:30 00:43:05
7 998 Sabrina Oostra Ede Gld V-30 55 00:44:16 00:44:15
8 1517 Mirjam Wildekamp Wageningen V-30 69 00:45:19 00:44:49
9 382 Diana de Zwart Putten V-30 91 00:46:10 00:45:55
10 2800 Maaike Rutten Amsterdam V-30 92 00:46:14 00:45:42
11 2650 Jacoline Demoed Arnhem V-30 106 00:46:48 00:46:24
12 375 Jeanine Pols Veenendaal V-30 116 00:47:27 00:47:23
13 223 Pauline Korving Wijk bij Duurstede V-30 123 00:47:50 00:47:20
14 469 Marianne Brummel Doorn V-30 142 00:48:33 00:47:54
15 192 Anneke van den Berg Veenendaal V-30 145 00:48:41 00:47:54
16 2626 Shera Muntenaar Deventer V-30 151 00:48:51 00:48:38
17 1104 Daniëlle Douqué Woerden V-30 164 00:49:22 00:48:58
18 501 Monique van Grootheest Veenendaal V-30 176 00:49:56 00:49:32
19 576 Frytzen Heeling Veenendaal V-30 179 00:50:05 00:49:47
20 2635 martine haanschoten Scherpenzeel Gld V-30 196 00:50:30 00:50:26
21 1611 Natasja Smaling Heelsum V-30 199 00:50:46 00:50:31
22 1767 Yvette Roozen Haarlem V-30 209 00:51:12 00:51:02
23 2582 nathalie vonk Ede Gld V-30 216 00:51:34 00:51:05
24 1906 Yvonne Leander Wageningen V-30 220 00:51:37 00:51:27
25 1725 Mariska Budding Veenendaal V-30 228 00:51:53 00:51:29
26 1923 Martine Verwoerd Ederveen V-30 229 00:51:55 00:51:26
27 238 Doesjka Warmerdam Utrecht V-30 230 00:51:56 00:51:52
28 2009 Susanne Raschl Arnhem V-30 232 00:51:57 00:51:22
29 1739 Ingeborg Verbiesen Wageningen V-30 239 00:52:07 00:51:57
30 2078 Jessica Hubber Vianen Ut V-30 243 00:52:10 00:51:46
31 16 Nicole Brouwer Arnhem V-30 249 00:52:21 00:52:11
32 1194 Nicole Schreuder Veenendaal V-30 250 00:52:22 00:52:17
33 2043 Jessica van der Steen Veenendaal V-30 253 00:52:25 00:52:21
34 642 Hestia Wieman Dodewaard V-30 264 00:52:50 00:52:37
35 506 Angelique de Hommel Wageningen V-30 265 00:52:58 00:52:48
36 360 Bianca Elkhoulati Rhenen V-30 266 00:52:58 00:52:49
37 449 Anoek Schnieder Goor V-30 283 00:54:31 00:53:58
38 1701 Denise Baars Utrecht V-30 296 00:55:58 00:55:20
39 1491 Carolien van Maren Tiel V-30 304 00:57:59 00:57:41
 

Vrouwen 35 t/m 39 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 880 Keete Voerman Wageningen V-35 7 00:35:44 00:35:42
2 554 Mareille van Beusichem Tiel V-35 10 00:36:14 00:36:13
3 222 Anne-Marie Neijzen Meijer Tiel V-35 15 00:39:04 00:39:02
4 1508 Nadine Scheer Eemnes V-35 35 00:42:47 00:42:20
5 242 Menucha van Ginkel Arnhem V-35 46 00:43:34 00:43:24
6 289 Mieke Meulenbroek Veenendaal V-35 48 00:43:46 00:43:39
7 1284 Harriëtte vd Heuvel Schijndel V-35 61 00:45:00 00:44:44
8 1640 Cindy Bennemeer IJsselstein Ut V-35 65 00:45:12 00:45:00
9 1900 Ercolie Bossema Ede Gld V-35 77 00:45:34 00:44:58
10 1191 Rianne Toussaint Valburg V-35 90 00:46:09 00:46:06
11 1839 Simone Hendriksen Renkum V-35 94 00:46:22 00:46:08
12 2469 Barbara van Walsum Veenendaal V-35 96 00:46:25 00:46:17
13 1602 Oda Timmer Lienden V-35 101 00:46:35 00:46:28
14 661 Caroline Krijnen Zetten V-35 103 00:46:37 00:46:24
15 624 Yvonne Welding vd Berg Veenendaal V-35 111 00:47:13 00:46:59
16 403 Diana Lavčn Rheden V-35 117 00:47:28 00:47:13
17 795 Artiene Robbertsen Veenendaal V-35 119 00:47:40 00:47:24
18 999 Saskia Beck Dreumel V-35 139 00:48:30 00:48:22
19 17 Eva Corssmit Nijmegen V-35 140 00:48:32 00:48:13
20 1962 Elaine IJssel de Schepper Ede Gld V-35 144 00:48:39 00:48:37
21 200 Janneke de Vrij-ten Hove Veenendaal V-35 147 00:48:46 00:48:01
22 383 Chantal den Aantrekker Ede Gld V-35 162 00:49:21 00:49:17
23 1796 Angela Kreeftmeijer Arnhem V-35 166 00:49:26 00:48:59
24 1042 Edith Laan Veenendaal V-35 167 00:49:28 00:49:06
25 25 Yasemin Erkan Ede Gld V-35 168 00:49:32 00:49:01
26 1745 Petra Otten Rhenen V-35 172 00:49:39 00:49:29
27 292 Annemieke Uittenbroek Rhenen V-35 178 00:50:02 00:49:54
28 1958 Carla de Rooij - Wennekes Veenendaal V-35 192 00:50:23 00:50:11
29 1987 Arina van Hasselaar Bennekom V-35 193 00:50:23 00:49:56
30 2057 Sandra Schiphorst Ede Gld V-35 201 00:50:54 00:50:31
31 1468 Cindy van der Blom Hilversum V-35 202 00:50:55 00:50:46
32 1754 Ellen van Engelenburg Arnhem V-35 207 00:51:06 00:50:39
33 646 Grianne Verweij Linschoten V-35 218 00:51:35 00:51:07
34 2629 suzie van aken Steenderen V-35 223 00:51:45 00:51:17
35 2550 bea koetsier De Klomp V-35 237 00:52:03 00:51:48
36 245 Yolanda van Rijn Wijk bij Duurstede V-35 240 00:52:09 00:52:05
37 441 Fatma Coban Rijssen V-35 241 00:52:10 00:51:58
38 333 Yolanda Watchman Vianen Ut V-35 256 00:52:30 00:51:57
39 2561 Ellis de Leeuw Veenendaal V-35 259 00:52:39 00:52:03
40 1926 Lia van Hasselaar Veenendaal V-35 261 00:52:39 00:52:03
41 2563 Martine Kampert Veenendaal V-35 262 00:52:42 00:52:14
42 410 Tamara vd Meijde Wageningen V-35 267 00:52:59 00:52:48
43 2606 rolina sabei Elst Ut V-35 277 00:53:37 00:53:20
44 229 Liesbeth Verlaan Nieuwkoop V-35 279 00:53:54 00:53:25
45 1760 Gerlinde Tollenaar Ederveen V-35 285 00:54:32 00:54:02
46 2562 Gerda van Roekel Rhenen V-35 287 00:54:35 00:54:06
47 1078 Tessa Heurter Druten V-35 294 00:55:32 00:55:07
48 1671 Jolanda Hulshorst Druten V-35 295 00:55:46 00:55:20
 

Vrouwen 40 t/m 44 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 1023 Anja van Eldik Slijk-Ewijk V-40 4 00:35:02 00:35:02
2 598 José van Vliet Elst Gld V-40 8 00:35:45 00:35:34
3 324 Henny Valkenburg-Everts Ede Gld V-40 19 00:40:01 00:40:00
4 484 Ina van Aalst Varik V-40 21 00:40:25 00:40:22
5 1159 Monique Heijmans Renkum V-40 33 00:42:34 00:42:13
6 538 Jolanda van den Bergh Afferden Gld V-40 70 00:45:21 00:44:55
7 2107 Reina Robbertsen Lunteren V-40 75 00:45:31 00:45:13
8 457 Gerrinda Ebing Tiel V-40 78 00:45:38 00:45:25
9 2786 Marleen Peters Bodegraven V-40 82 00:45:44 00:45:28
10 234 Mirian Hendriks Randwijk V-40 85 00:45:52 00:45:48
11 347 Marieke van Kessel Rhenen V-40 88 00:46:06 00:46:03
12 1522 Hannie Hoogenraad Ederveen V-40 98 00:46:31 00:46:23
13 1178 Betty van Dipten Ede Gld V-40 100 00:46:32 00:46:23
14 497 Debbie Ruland Veenendaal V-40 105 00:46:44 00:46:26
15 2436 ellis romijn veenendaal V-40 114 00:47:25 00:47:04
16 551 Janine Geskus Putten V-40 122 00:47:50 00:47:35
17 488 Wieke van Oordt Bennekom V-40 126 00:47:55 00:47:50
18 2087 Ine Claassen Wageningen V-40 132 00:48:09 00:47:43
19 71 Sanna Jordens Wageningen V-40 133 00:48:09 00:47:44
20 2767 Hanneke Stoffels Wageningen V-40 134 00:48:09 00:47:43
21 2789 Mirjam Lemaire Veenendaal V-40 138 00:48:27 00:48:01
22 2618 talita boersema Nijkerk Gld V-40 143 00:48:38 00:48:03
23 1077 Fanny Klomp IJsselstein Ut V-40 146 00:48:45 00:48:33
24 1163 Marjan van Grootheest Veenendaal V-40 149 00:48:47 00:48:39
25 2474 Adriana Nap Lienden V-40 152 00:48:51 00:48:31
26 390 Conny Huizinga Ede Gld V-40 153 00:48:55 00:48:53
27 505 Rina Veenvliet Ede Gld V-40 154 00:48:56 00:48:53
28 693 Brenda Teutelink Wijk bij Duurstede V-40 155 00:49:00 00:48:39
29 1562 Yvonne Rokitta Leusden V-40 158 00:49:11 00:49:03
30 2617 Emma van Renssen Nijkerk Gld V-40 160 00:49:15 00:49:15
31 1240 Cora Kleefman Leusden V-40 161 00:49:17 00:49:09
32 780 Hanny van Snippenberg Bennekom V-40 163 00:49:21 00:49:18
33 290 Ilse Kruiswijk-Roelofsen Renkum V-40 165 00:49:23 00:48:52
34 1746 Aryette Mast Elst Ut V-40 171 00:49:39 00:49:29
35 1766 Linda Schuit Kootwijkerbroek V-40 175 00:49:56 00:49:26
36 76 Cardiola Heethaar Wijk bij Duurstede V-40 185 00:50:11 00:49:40
37 343 Marjan van Ravenhorst Scherpenzeel Gld V-40 188 00:50:15 00:50:14
38 1601 Rosel Schreuders Elst Ut V-40 190 00:50:21 00:50:14
39 1549 Coline Noorlander Lunteren V-40 191 00:50:21 00:50:15
40 1467 Hedwig van Lier Naarden V-40 203 00:50:55 00:50:45
41 878 Gaby van Welsem Nijmegen V-40 205 00:51:00 00:50:27
42 1920 Edith Kamphuis Heteren V-40 211 00:51:17 00:50:53
43 438 Dorien Haanepen Diepenheim V-40 213 00:51:23 00:51:10
44 1268 Ingrid Koot Veenendaal V-40 215 00:51:34 00:51:18
45 257 Marja Henzen Amerongen V-40 217 00:51:35 00:51:05
46 645 Jolanda van Vuuren Oudewater V-40 219 00:51:35 00:51:07
47 26 Petra Zoer Wageningen V-40 224 00:51:49 00:51:18
48 2607 gerda jansen Ederveen V-40 233 00:51:58 00:51:29
49 133 Monique Koldenhof Wijk bij Duurstede V-40 235 00:52:01 00:51:31
50 109 Fonny Pasma Wijk bij Duurstede V-40 236 00:52:01 00:51:31
51 2581 Muriel Pothoven Veenendaal V-40 245 00:52:12 00:51:34
52 2784 Sabine van der lugt Alphen aan den Rijn V-40 247 00:52:13 00:51:58
53 1819 Dianne ten Heggeler Heveadorp V-40 260 00:52:39 00:52:31
54 141 Hetty Romein IJzendoorn V-40 263 00:52:47 00:52:18
55 1759 Dicky Simonsz Ederveen V-40 271 00:53:15 00:52:45
56 1940 Liesbeth Verhoeven Ewijk V-40 286 00:54:32 00:54:29
57 439 Joke Huuskes Goor V-40 290 00:54:57 00:54:41
58 2547 JANETTE Scherrenburg Lunteren V-40 293 00:55:26 00:55:04
59 2609 Gijsje Pham Ede Gld V-40 297 00:55:59 00:55:38
60 911 Petra van de Weerd Veenendaal V-40 308 01:01:34 01:01:06
61 1813 Alaine Hof Rhenen V-40 313 01:03:03 01:02:56
 

Vrouwen 45 t/m 49 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 1697 Ineke Burger Tiel V-45 5 00:35:16 00:35:15
2 891 Györgyi Corbet Zutphen V-45 14 00:38:31 00:38:27
3 372 Christa Kleinegris-Slok Scherpenzeel Gld V-45 16 00:39:44 00:39:42
4 1128 Gonnie van Dijk Lunteren V-45 34 00:42:34 00:42:12
5 494 Monique Clemenkowff Rhenen V-45 38 00:43:07 00:43:05
6 2614 marijke van de kraats Ederveen V-45 42 00:43:20 00:43:00
7 102 Alma Engelhart Schijndel V-45 45 00:43:31 00:43:15
8 22 Jantine Arnaud de Calavon Nijkerk Gld V-45 49 00:43:53 00:43:48
9 377 Patty de Kleijn Druten V-45 54 00:44:10 00:43:44
10 1475 Marja Mettler Schijndel V-45 56 00:44:17 00:44:00
11 21 Anneke van de Pol Barneveld V-45 57 00:44:42 00:44:34
12 1841 Jeanne van Holland Ede Gld V-45 60 00:44:54 00:44:52
13 2775 Alien Jalvingh Wageningen V-45 81 00:45:41 00:45:21
14 336 Anneke Roosenboom Breukelen Ut V-45 83 00:45:49 00:45:32
15 1017 Ankie Luchtenberg Barneveld V-45 107 00:46:54 00:46:50
16 2024 Yvonne Smids Wijk bij Duurstede V-45 109 00:47:00 00:46:40
17 2435 monique struijk veenendaal V-45 115 00:47:25 00:47:04
18 220 Erna Koekoek Wijk bij Duurstede V-45 118 00:47:29 00:46:51
19 389 Ilona van Beers Druten V-45 121 00:47:45 00:47:23
20 2048 Roelien Middelkoop Wijk bij Duurstede V-45 124 00:47:52 00:47:32
21 2039 Margo van Hout Wageningen V-45 130 00:48:04 00:47:38
22 522 Bastienne Walpot Leusden V-45 136 00:48:18 00:47:43
23 92 Yvonne Martens Renkum V-45 137 00:48:23 00:48:09
24 764 Gaby Berson Arnhem V-45 148 00:48:46 00:48:37
25 400 Connie Eli Wijk bij Duurstede V-45 186 00:50:12 00:49:40
26 2623 eta mulder Utrecht V-45 187 00:50:13 00:50:02
27 362 Saskia Geytenbek Wijk bij Duurstede V-45 204 00:50:56 00:50:31
28 451 Irma Gelen-Hilberink Goor V-45 212 00:51:22 00:51:11
29 1919 Lucy van der Peet Heteren V-45 227 00:51:53 00:51:30
30 2608 wilma v hunen Ederveen V-45 231 00:51:57 00:51:28
31 1972 Marina van Kesteren Veenendaal V-45 246 00:52:12 00:51:35
32 143 Alice Punt Elst Ut V-45 251 00:52:24 00:51:52
33 107 Conny Bolderman Amerongen V-45 254 00:52:25 00:51:53
34 291 Judith Schaafstra Heelsum V-45 289 00:54:50 00:54:34
35 2603 Willeke Schut Veenendaal V-45 301 00:57:30 00:56:55
36 440 Ellen Smidt Goor V-45 302 00:57:43 00:57:31
37 437 Anita olde Daalhuis Diepenheim V-45 303 00:57:43 00:57:32
38 2548 Marjan Ursinus Veenendaal V-45 305 00:58:04 00:57:29
39 228 Lonneke Overdevest Oude Wetering V-45 312 01:01:52 01:01:24
 

Vrouwen 50 t/m 54 jr
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 2025 Eveline Botter Sassenheim V-50 1 00:33:40 00:33:39
2 1190 Jeanine van Overveld Roosendaal V-50 3 00:34:54 00:34:54
3 1034 Anja Matakena Haarlem V-50 27 00:41:22 00:41:21
4 1466 Henriëtte vd Doelen Schijndel V-50 40 00:43:08 00:42:51
5 2620 gaby bouwman Ede Gld V-50 47 00:43:36 00:43:28
6 173 Liesbeth Gerritsen Zevenaar V-50 62 00:45:04 00:44:17
7 169 Maartje de Ridder Leersum V-50 64 00:45:06 00:45:02
8 1193 Annelies Fransen Valburg V-50 66 00:45:17 00:45:14
9 792 Marleen Warmerdam Bennekom V-50 104 00:46:43 00:46:32
10 381 Marielle van Swaay Druten V-50 112 00:47:16 00:46:50
11 796 Wilma van Doorn Veenendaal V-50 120 00:47:43 00:47:26
12 1706 Monique van Dorsten Harmelen V-50 125 00:47:53 00:47:13
13 485 Meta Moerman Bennekom V-50 169 00:49:35 00:49:29
14 1047 Riëtte van Wijngaarden Veenendaal V-50 174 00:49:52 00:49:40
15 2056 Wanda de Loper Alphen aan den Rijn V-50 181 00:50:07 00:49:43
16 2797 Ida van Belle Langbroek V-50 183 00:50:09 00:49:28
17 470 Mira Wormgoor-Faber Wageningen V-50 184 00:50:10 00:49:39
18 368 Jorijn de Bruijn Wijk bij Duurstede V-50 189 00:50:19 00:49:40
19 2630 Ans Sesink Westervoort V-50 222 00:51:45 00:51:17
20 2084 Annelies Piets Oostzaan V-50 226 00:51:52 00:51:33
21 104 Connie Plattel Elst Ut V-50 252 00:52:24 00:51:54
22 893 Marita Timmerman Oostzaan V-50 255 00:52:26 00:52:07
23 2774 Hanneke Elema Wageningen V-50 258 00:52:35 00:52:06
24 477 Rikie van der Veer Loenen Gld V-50 273 00:53:28 00:53:22
25 357 Marga Schuurman Wijk bij Duurstede V-50 275 00:53:36 00:53:03
26 158 Didi Vonk Wijk bij Duurstede V-50 281 00:54:13 00:53:40
27 2601 Ellie van den Heuvel Veenendaal V-50 300 00:57:02 00:56:27
28 647 Ineke van Laar Afferden Gld V-50 306 00:58:39 00:58:16
29 713 Marja Hopman Veenendaal V-50 309 01:01:34 01:01:06
 

Vrouwen 55 jr en ouder
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsMV BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 1016 Iet van der Sluijs Heelsum V-55 32 00:42:11 00:41:50
2 1961 Sonja IJssel de Schepper Ede Gld V-55 53 00:44:05 00:44:03
3 493 Ank Pordon De Meern V-55 63 00:45:05 00:45:02
4 984 Riny Morsinkhof Haaksbergen V-55 72 00:45:23 00:45:17
5 1018 Hanny de Fijter Barneveld V-55 86 00:45:59 00:45:54
6 1135 Maria van Gils Westervoort V-55 97 00:46:30 00:46:15
7 1909 Hannie Dorresteijn Ederveen V-55 99 00:46:32 00:46:24
8 1001 Marjo de Moulin Houten V-55 108 00:46:59 00:46:52
9 1115 Alie Dijkstra Westervoort V-55 113 00:47:23 00:47:08
10 1133 Anneke Elshof Rhenen V-55 128 00:48:01 00:47:35
11 1857 Joke Kelder Zaandam V-55 156 00:49:07 00:48:47
12 1823 Hetty Kroese Wageningen V-55 157 00:49:07 00:48:59
13 2044 Carla Kaats Arnhem V-55 177 00:50:02 00:49:29
14 804 Gerrie van Beek Velp Gld V-55 182 00:50:07 00:49:50
15 1032 Jeanet Feddes Bennekom V-55 194 00:50:24 00:50:13
16 380 Mientje van Thiel-Somers Deest V-55 195 00:50:29 00:50:05
17 1912 Corrie Verwoerd Ederveen V-55 197 00:50:31 00:50:01
18 894 Joke Hanschen Zaandam V-55 200 00:50:50 00:50:32
19 708 Thea van Dijk Berkel-Enschot V-55 206 00:51:00 00:50:27
20 1783 Corry Maasdamme Amersfoort V-55 221 00:51:43 00:51:38
21 435 Annie Schoterman-Markvoor Goor V-55 248 00:52:14 00:51:59
22 803 Monique van Schip Arnhem V-55 268 00:53:08 00:52:51
23 2476 Thea Hoedeman Apeldoorn V-55 270 00:53:15 00:53:07
24 805 Els van Veelen Arnhem V-55 276 00:53:36 00:53:18
25 442 Willemien Wolbers-Reimeri Hengevelde V-55 280 00:54:08 00:53:54
26 428 Wytske Oolbekkink Holten V-55 282 00:54:31 00:53:57
27 448 Marijke Leeftink Markelo V-55 284 00:54:31 00:53:57
28 285 Jannie van Nifterik Leersum V-55 299 00:56:31 00:56:00