Bergrace by Night Kids Event Wageningen 4-11-2011

 
Plts StartNr Naam School Cat FinishTijd NettoTijd Ronde1 Ronde2
1 3263 Eline Voorderhake De Nijenoord V-3 00:02:39 00:02:38 00:01:14 00:01:25
2 3016 Fiona Kramer Nijenoord V-3 00:02:39 00:02:38 00:01:14 00:01:24
3 3221 Imke den Breejen De Nijenoord V-3 00:02:42 00:02:40 00:01:14 00:01:26
4 3284 Freya Koomen de Nijenoord V-3 00:02:49 00:02:47 00:01:20 00:01:28
5 3019 Hilde Lamers ericaschool V-3 00:02:52 00:02:51 00:01:19 00:01:33
6 3154 Katie Rijsdijk obs de tarthorst V-3 00:02:54 00:02:52 00:01:20 00:01:33
7 3354 Nina Admiraal Wageningen V-3 00:03:08 00:03:06 00:01:28 00:01:39
8 3140 Cecilia vd Weerd de nijenoord V-3 00:03:13 00:03:11 00:01:25 00:01:47
9 3319 dena van espelo Wageningen V-3 00:03:15 00:03:11 00:01:27 00:01:45
10 3078 Isis Consenheim GJ van den Brinkschool V-3 00:03:16 00:03:15 00:01:31 00:01:45
11 3224 Olivia Poels Piekschool V-3 00:03:18 00:03:16 00:01:27 00:01:50
12 3369 Hanna Bakker Wageningen V-3 00:03:18 00:03:13 00:01:37 00:01:36
13 3249 Fleur Wouters Nijenoord V-3 00:03:19 00:03:17 00:01:33 00:01:44
14 3330 jolie wien Wageningen V-3 00:03:20 00:03:20 00:01:35 00:01:45
15 3165 Romy Leander OBS De Tarthorst V-3 00:03:21 00:03:20 00:01:28 00:01:52
16 3230 Mette de Visser Margrietschool V-3 00:03:21 00:03:19 00:01:41 00:01:39
17 3351 Lyske Gilissen Wageningen V-3 00:03:22 00:03:13 00:01:41 00:01:32
18 3087 Anouk Janssen Johan Kievietstraat 15 V-3 00:03:22 00:03:20 00:01:35 00:01:46
19 3061 Isabel Thissen De Nijenoord V-3 00:03:32 00:03:31 00:01:35 00:01:57
20 3042 Nasaya van Dixhoorn Montessorischool V-3 00:03:34 00:03:24 00:01:49 00:01:35
21 3169 Silke Cornelissen Brinkschool V-3 00:03:48 00:03:44 00:01:52 00:01:52
22 3121 Cato Rietveld   V-3 00:03:55 00:03:52 00:01:50 00:02:03
23 3282 Hester Everts Cuneraschool Rhenen V-3 00:03:55 00:03:50 00:01:53 00:01:58
24 3217 Feline de Beet Kinderdagverblijf V-3 00:03:56 00:03:51 00:01:49 00:02:03
25 3300 Skyla Woodhill swaneridder V-3 00:03:57 00:03:54 00:01:55 00:02:00
26 3039 Melle Igulu Piekschool V-3 00:03:58 00:03:52 00:01:55 00:01:57
27 3207 Danique Folmer H.J. Piekschool V-3 00:03:58 00:03:52 00:01:55 00:01:57
28 3204 Lily Kersten Piekschool V-3 00:03:59 00:03:53 00:02:00 00:01:54
29 3178 Joelle Tiggelman montesorrischool V-3 00:03:59 00:03:49 00:01:56 00:01:54
30 3195 Elisha Hendriksen SBO De Dijk V-3 00:04:01 00:03:53 00:02:02 00:01:52
31 3325 tara edel Wageningen V-3 00:04:01 00:03:52 00:02:00 00:01:53
32 3214 Alma Hoffmann Montessori V-3 00:04:04 00:04:00 00:01:47 00:02:14
33 3269 Senna Heijmen kardinaal alfrink V-3 00:04:09 00:04:06 00:01:57 00:02:09
34 3363 Lois Huibers Wageningen V-3 00:04:10 00:04:08 00:01:56 00:02:13
35 3072 Ilse Keukens OBS de Tarthorst V-3 00:04:14 00:04:07 00:02:05 00:02:02
36 3112 Inge Ruisch de Haafakkers V-3 00:04:18 00:04:12 00:02:04 00:02:09
37 3131 Sofa Huner prinsenakker, Bennekom V-3 00:04:19 00:04:18 00:01:43 00:02:35
38 3328 hailey deighton Wageningen V-3 00:04:19 00:04:18 00:01:45 00:02:33
39 3081 Lotte Wondergem Margrietschool V-3 00:04:20 00:04:17 00:02:02 00:02:16
40 3147 Soraya Harti Irne school V-3 00:04:24 00:04:22 00:02:03 00:02:19
41 3167 Lieve Vermeer G.J. vd Brinkschool V-3 00:04:29 00:04:26 00:02:00 00:02:27
42 3362 Tess Ruijsch Wageningen V-3 00:04:38 00:04:35 00:02:10 00:02:26
43 3331 noor wennekes Wageningen V-3 00:04:38 00:04:33 00:02:21 00:02:13
44 3168 Anna Vermeer Kinderkunst V-3 00:04:41 00:04:38 00:02:14 00:02:25
45 3136 Anniek van den Burg Nijenoord V-3 00:04:47 00:04:39 00:02:20 00:02:19
46 3130 Aniek Favier - V-3 00:04:50 00:04:40 00:02:21 00:02:20
47 3027 Alicia van Berkel Bobbeltjesland (PSZ) V-3 00:04:52 00:04:49 00:02:39 00:02:10
48 3262 Nolle Hilbrands OBS De Nijenoord V-3 00:04:55 00:04:51 00:02:27 00:02:24