Rabobank Beach Challenge 19-11-2011

 
Pos StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PosCat Heen Terug BrutoTijd NettoTijd DNF
1 1 Ramses Bekkenk   M 1 00:37:35 00:36:29 01:14:04 01:14:04  
2 3 Bram Rood Heerhugowaard M 2 00:37:36 00:36:32 01:14:07 01:14:07  
3 118 Stefan Vreugdenhil Naaldwijk M 3 00:37:31 00:38:45 01:16:17 01:16:16  
4 4 Rob vanáder Niet Leiden M 4 00:38:44 00:38:57 01:17:40 01:17:40  
5 30 Ad de Brabander Kwintsheul M 5 00:38:36 00:39:13 01:17:49 01:17:49  
6 17 Ronald de jong   M 6 00:42:11 00:40:25 01:22:37 01:22:36  
7 136 Raymond Bakker Julianadorp M 7 00:41:57 00:40:36 01:22:38 01:22:33  
8 18 HenkJaap Moorlag   M 8 00:42:12 00:40:26 01:22:38 01:22:38  
9 191 Melvin Bos Sint Pancras M 9 00:42:13 00:40:25 01:22:38 01:22:37  
10 401 Hopman Rabobank M 10 00:42:15 00:40:30 01:22:45 01:22:45  
11 131 Berry Hollander Sassenheim M 11 00:41:55 00:40:52 01:22:48 01:22:46  
12 179 Vincent Helder Alkmaar M 12 00:42:13 00:40:42 01:22:55 01:22:55  
13 360 Aar Rabobank M 13 00:42:12 00:40:51 01:23:06 01:23:02  
14 93 Huyghe Peter Westkerke M 14 00:42:15 00:41:00 01:23:16 01:23:15  
15 37 Wilfred Hoogenboom Oude Wetering M 15 00:43:43 00:40:52 01:24:39 01:24:35  
16 12 Henri Spijkers 's-Gravenhage M 16 00:43:08 00:41:35 01:24:42 01:24:42  
17 36 Patrick Hoekstra Oude Wetering M 17 00:42:54 00:41:44 01:24:42 01:24:37  
18 157 Nico van Langen Schagen M 18 00:42:45 00:42:04 01:24:57 01:24:49  
19 221 Robbert van Andel Abbenes M 19 00:43:38 00:41:12 01:25:01 01:24:50  
20 145 Piotr Havik Bergambacht M 20 00:43:43 00:41:25 01:25:13 01:25:08  
21 7 Sebastiaan ten Zeldam Castricum M 21 00:43:05 00:42:18 01:25:23 01:25:23  
22 9 Pim de Waard Heiloo M 22 00:44:16 00:41:22 01:25:37 01:25:37  
23 5 Ronan van Zandbeek Schijndel M 23 00:42:03 00:43:36 01:25:38 01:25:38  
24 13 Tibor Zwaan Egmond aan Zee M 24 00:42:35 00:43:04 01:25:39 01:25:39  
25 232 Peter vd vanádenáBerg Noordwijk Zh M 25 00:44:13 00:41:25 01:25:42 01:25:38  
26 389 Gouda Rabobank M 26 00:44:13 00:41:30 01:25:43 01:25:42  
27 425 Pannekeek Rabobank M 27 00:44:13 00:41:31 01:25:44 01:25:44  
28 161 Laurens Snoek Volendam M 28 00:44:13 00:41:41 01:25:56 01:25:53  
29 211 Peter Slegtenhorst Heerhugowaard M 29 00:43:48 00:42:19 01:26:07 01:26:07  
30 143 Zwinkels Pim Kwintsheul M 30 00:43:48 00:42:22 01:26:13 01:26:10  
31 244 Jos van Dorp Wieringerwaard M 31 00:44:48 00:41:45 01:26:35 01:26:32  
32 163 Leo Sluijs Noordwijk Zh M 32 00:44:35 00:41:56 01:26:36 01:26:30  
33 29 Jan Weevers   M 33 00:44:24 00:42:22 01:26:45 01:26:45  
34 38 Paul Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen M 34 00:44:11 00:42:31 01:26:50 01:26:41  
35 264 Eric Peet Heerhugowaard M 35 00:44:20 00:42:38 01:26:59 01:26:57  
36 91 Wouter Nijkerk Ugchelen M 36 00:45:10 00:42:19 01:27:30 01:27:29  
37 973 Frank Scheffer Den Dolden M 37 00:45:27 00:42:03 01:27:33 01:27:29  
38 15 John Koot Beverwijk M 38 00:45:09 00:42:37 01:27:46 01:27:46  
39 918 Aad Honders Monster M 39 00:44:53 00:42:55 01:27:49 01:27:47  
40 260 Stephan Borsboom Hellevoetsluis M 40 00:45:08 00:42:36 01:27:54 01:27:43  
41 390 Govers Rabobank M 41 00:45:24 00:42:34 01:27:58 01:27:58  
42 856 Marvin van Spronsen Monster M 42 00:45:34 00:41:26 01:28:34 01:26:59  
43 1055 Sjoerd Meijdam Tilburg M 43 00:44:33 00:41:58 01:28:48 01:26:30  
44 215 Michel Stroosnijder Hansweert M 44 00:45:10 00:43:44 01:29:03 01:28:53  
45 512 Arjan vanáder Niet Katwijk Zh M 45 00:45:29 00:42:59 01:29:05 01:28:27  
46 130 Dick Veerman Volendam M 46 00:46:18 00:42:25 01:29:18 01:28:43  
47 312 Jan de Jager Heemskerk M 47 00:46:50 00:42:29 01:29:20 01:29:18  
48 147 Steven Vanmolecot Bredene M 48 00:45:32 00:43:52 01:29:25 01:29:23  
49 468 Pim Molenaar Rabobank M 49 00:45:33 00:43:54 01:29:27 01:29:27  
50 234 Henry Kes Volendam M 50 00:46:34 00:42:39 01:29:29 01:29:13  
51 493 Boris Smit Alkmaar M 51 00:45:10 00:44:15 01:29:31 01:29:24  
52 326 Bob van Walsum Heerhugowaard M 52 00:45:01 00:44:02 01:29:33 01:29:02  
53 316 Martin Kool Heerhugowaard M 53 00:46:18 00:43:11 01:29:34 01:29:29  
54 266 Arjan vanáder Plas Katwijk Zh M 54 00:45:05 00:44:18 01:29:34 01:29:23  
55 321 Maurice Monch Alkmaar M 55 00:45:58 00:43:51 01:29:57 01:29:48  
56 116 Jeroen Visser Alkmaar M 56 00:46:15 00:43:24 01:29:58 01:29:38  
57 99 Ruud Klomp Veghel M 57 00:46:46 00:43:19 01:30:08 01:30:05  
58 6 Jelle Lugten Gouda M 58 00:43:54 00:46:15 01:30:09 01:30:09  
59 283 Bastiaan Gouda Heiloo M 59 00:46:24 00:43:37 01:30:21 01:30:00  
60 124 Selmar Pigge Voorschoten M 60 00:47:35 00:42:53 01:30:32 01:30:28  
61 16 Franck Zandvliet Voorschoten M 61 00:47:14 00:43:20 01:30:33 01:30:33  
62 580 Arjan van Langen Heerhugowaard M 62 00:46:46 00:42:55 01:30:35 01:29:41  
63 300 Elwin vanáder Niet Sassenheim M 63 00:46:37 00:44:10 01:30:53 01:30:46  
64 220 Sven Tuit Leiden M 64 00:46:03 00:44:36 01:30:55 01:30:39  
65 97 Bob Jonkheer Lisse M 65 00:47:52 00:43:01 01:31:01 01:30:52  
66 113 Bas Kaptein Noordwijkerhout M 66 00:47:47 00:43:24 01:31:21 01:31:10  
67 280 John Hagenaar 's-Gravenhage M 67 00:46:17 00:45:10 01:31:31 01:31:26  
68 491 Jos Dohle Wassenaar M 68 00:47:23 00:43:53 01:31:35 01:31:16  
69 379 Buitenhek Rabobank M 69 00:46:21 00:44:16 01:31:39 01:30:36  
70 23 Sabine Haulkes   V 1 00:46:50 00:44:47 01:31:39 01:31:37  
71 8 Mark Klijbroek Egmond aan den Hoef M 70 00:46:37 00:45:11 01:31:48 01:31:47  
72 41 Etwin van Emmerik Oude Wetering M 71 00:47:02 00:44:33 01:31:48 01:31:34  
73 274 Willemávanáderávlugt vanáder Vlugt Medemblik M 72 00:46:49 00:45:11 01:32:05 01:32:00  
74 134 Mark Mondria 's-Gravenhage M 73 00:47:46 00:43:42 01:32:08 01:31:28  
75 267 Sjors van Eerden Heemskerk M 74 00:48:04 00:44:14 01:32:21 01:32:18  
76 166 Casper van Sijl Alkmaar M 75 00:48:09 00:43:56 01:32:27 01:32:05  
77 226 Hans van Eijk Nieuw-Vennep M 76 00:47:54 00:44:30 01:32:28 01:32:24  
78 167 Peter Reitsma Katwijk Zh M 77 00:48:24 00:43:48 01:32:29 01:32:11  
79 743 Remko Noordermeer Rockanje M 78 00:47:46 00:44:45 01:32:39 01:32:30  
80 72 Joost van Giesen Naaldwijk M 79 00:47:06 00:45:18 01:32:39 01:32:24  
81 504 Steffen Akkerman Alkmaar M 80 00:46:42 00:45:32 01:32:42 01:32:13  
82 313 Richte Dallinga Schoorl M 81 00:47:59 00:44:55 01:32:55 01:32:53  
83 78 Yannick Schurwanz   M 82 00:47:59 00:44:53 01:32:55 01:32:52  
84 229 Rien Kret Noordwijk Zh M 83 00:46:32 00:46:13 01:32:59 01:32:45  
85 183 Theo Mulder Amersfoort M 84 00:48:12 00:44:40 01:33:10 01:32:51  
86 911 Anita ValenádeáVries Zwolle V 2 00:47:53 00:45:24 01:33:25 01:33:16  
87 141 Henk Bom 's-Gravenzande M 85 00:46:53 00:46:45 01:33:44 01:33:37  
88 635 Tijmen van Duijvenvoorde Noordwijk Zh M 86 00:47:58 00:45:42 01:33:46 01:33:40  
89 344 Tom vanáder Eng Heerhugowaard M 87 00:46:54 00:46:53 01:33:49 01:33:46  
90 108 Stefan Denton Oegstgeest M 88 00:48:08 00:44:58 01:33:50 01:33:06  
91 307 Frans Nota Ugchelen M 89 00:48:00 00:45:54 01:33:57 01:33:54  
92 509 Heli Koopman Egmond aan Zee M 90 00:48:12 00:45:26 01:33:59 01:33:37  
93 261 Jurgen van Diemen Leimuiden M 91 00:49:25 00:44:32 01:34:00 01:33:56  
94 966 Gerri Zonneveld Heerhugowaard M 92 00:48:39 00:45:19 01:34:01 01:33:57  
95 20 Rini Boogerd   M 93 00:48:28 00:45:30 01:34:04 01:33:57  
96 210 Gabriele Rovers Heerhugowaard V 3 00:48:31 00:45:29 01:34:06 01:34:00  
97 222 Ruben Dorren Amsterdam M 94 00:48:22 00:45:21 01:34:09 01:33:42  
98 511 Marcel Gouda Egmond aan Zee M 95 00:48:21 00:45:25 01:34:09 01:33:46  
99 284 Jack Ibbotson Duivendrecht M 96 00:49:40 00:44:29 01:34:16 01:34:08  
100 604 Ton deáKruijf Woudenberg M 97 00:48:00 00:45:42 01:34:18 01:33:42  
101 744 Rob van Kessel 's-Gravenhage M 98 00:48:26 00:44:10 01:34:18 01:32:35  
102 510 David Bijmoer Egmond aan Zee M 99 00:48:44 00:45:21 01:34:29 01:34:05  
103 276 Giovanni Benedetti Beverwijk M 100 00:48:39 00:45:57 01:34:39 01:34:36  
104 14 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Honselersdijk M 101 00:46:02 00:48:44 01:34:45 01:34:45  
105 242 Jessica Glasbergen Den Helder V 4 00:49:09 00:45:46 01:34:56 01:34:55  
106 206 Richard Talsma Bolsward M 102 00:49:07 00:46:04 01:35:17 01:35:11  
107 314 Aad de Geus Maassluis M 103 00:48:40 00:46:26 01:35:23 01:35:05  
108 646 Danny Klooster Alkmaar M 104 00:48:37 00:45:28 01:35:24 01:34:05  
109 135 Patrick Pijnaker Zandvoort M 105 00:48:45 00:46:20 01:35:24 01:35:05  
110 853 Arjan vanáder Stel Maasdijk M 106 00:47:33 00:46:17 01:35:26 01:33:50  
111 551 Sjoerd vanáder Luijt 's-Gravenhage M 107 00:49:25 00:45:44 01:35:41 01:35:08  
112 171 Johan Lacroix Rockanje M 108 00:50:44 00:44:50 01:35:43 01:35:33  
113 170 Wilbert Mesman Haarlem M 109 00:49:19 00:46:04 01:35:48 01:35:22  
114 633 Thijs Sepers Alkmaar M 110 00:49:44 00:44:55 01:35:54 01:34:38  
115 329 Pieter vanáder Eijk Swifterbant M 111 00:49:32 00:46:06 01:35:56 01:35:38  
116 894 Wouter de Groot Monnickendam M 112 00:49:21 00:45:58 01:36:11 01:35:18  
117 717 Michael Emmerik Alkmaar M 113 00:48:30 00:44:27 01:36:13 01:32:57  
118 42 Richard van Klink Weteringbrug M 114 00:49:02 00:46:55 01:36:14 01:35:56  
119 59 JP de Jalhaij Den Haag M 115 00:47:40 00:48:31 01:36:16 01:36:11  
120 114 Ton van Duijvenbode Noordwijk Zh M 116 00:49:07 00:46:30 01:36:21 01:35:36  
121 104 Michael Ruska Volendam M 117 00:48:14 00:47:34 01:36:22 01:35:48  
122 763 Pieter Heggen Breda M 118 00:49:38 00:45:23 01:36:23 01:35:01  
123 285 Didier Boumans 's-Gravenhage M 119 00:50:40 00:45:40 01:36:25 01:36:19  
124 43 Ben van Haastrecht Roelofarendsveen M 120 00:49:28 00:46:30 01:36:27 01:35:57  
125 122 Christian Kik Kruiningen M 121 00:49:20 00:46:57 01:36:27 01:36:16  
126 1044 Theo Joosten Spaarnden M 122 00:50:17 00:46:00 01:36:29 01:36:16  
127 673 Richard Schouten 's-Gravenhage M 123 00:51:16 00:43:58 01:36:30 01:35:14  
128 975 Mark Boeder Den-Haag M 124 00:49:38 00:46:42 01:36:31 01:36:20  
129 320 Joep Schut Heerhugowaard M 125 00:48:20 00:47:42 01:36:32 01:36:02  
130 154 Filip De Keyser Bredene M 126 00:50:04 00:46:33 01:36:37 01:36:37  
131 268 Carl Hagenhoek Middelie M 127 00:50:47 00:45:46 01:36:37 01:36:33  
132 803 Jeroen vanáder Sanden Berghem M 128 00:49:59 00:44:44 01:36:37 01:34:42  
133 324 John Brunen Broek op Langedijk M 129 00:48:57 00:47:34 01:36:43 01:36:30  
134 356 Michel Edelaar Nieuwe Niedorp M 130 00:50:19 00:46:18 01:36:43 01:36:37  
135 270 Gerard van bohemen Noordwijkerhout M 131 00:49:52 00:46:52 01:36:47 01:36:44  
136 279 Bert Mast Lippenhuizen M 132 00:50:31 00:45:57 01:36:53 01:36:27  
137 172 Ruud Duivenvoorden Noordwijkerhout M 133 00:49:16 00:47:29 01:36:57 01:36:44  
138 89 Peter Dullaart Krimpen aan den IJssel M 134 00:49:49 00:46:39 01:36:59 01:36:27  
139 629 Jordi Caspers Katwijk Zh M 135 00:49:50 00:47:08 01:37:02 01:36:57  
140 787 Thimo vanáder Vaart Egmond aan den Hoef M 136 00:49:59 00:45:36 01:37:07 01:35:34  
141 151 Arjen Voskamp Brielle M 137 00:50:14 00:46:48 01:37:15 01:37:01  
142 126 Koen van Haaster Alkmaar M 138 00:49:43 00:47:24 01:37:17 01:37:06  
143 458 Vrijmoed Rabobank M 139 00:50:42 00:46:19 01:37:27 01:37:01  
144 820 Pieter Veenstra Heemstede M 140 00:48:24 00:47:04 01:37:29 01:35:28  
145 153 Johnny Naessens Bredene M 141 00:50:03 00:47:28 01:37:30 01:37:30  
146 117 Robbert Schaap Voorburg M 142 00:51:08 00:46:30 01:37:43 01:37:37  
147 177 Cees Hofland 's-Gravenhage M 143 00:50:48 00:47:06 01:38:00 01:37:54  
148 640 Paul Boelens Oegstgeest M 144 00:49:45 00:47:02 01:38:04 01:36:47  
149 920 Dico Storm Nieuw-Beijerland M 145 00:51:00 00:46:29 01:38:08 01:37:28  
150 95 Henny Rovers Oud Gastel M 146 00:50:41 00:47:20 01:38:12 01:38:01  
151 110 Rick Riemersma Nieuw-Amsterdam M 147 00:50:13 00:47:26 01:38:14 01:37:39  
152 173 RenÚ Duivenvoorden Noordwijkerhout M 148 00:50:26 00:47:37 01:38:16 01:38:03  
153 422 Nijhof Rabobank M 149 00:51:49 00:46:07 01:38:18 01:37:56  
154 240 Herman de Weerd Krommenie M 150 00:50:20 00:47:29 01:38:20 01:37:48  
155 347 Jos van der Pol Sint Maarten M 151 00:50:48 00:47:30 01:38:25 01:38:17  
156 133 Patrick Wanst Heerhugowaard M 152 00:48:54 00:49:08 01:38:27 01:38:02  
157 862 Roy Olierook Wateringen M 153 00:50:27 00:47:18 01:38:27 01:37:44  
158 967 Pierre van Leeuwen 's-Gravenhage M 154 00:51:25 00:46:50 01:38:27 01:38:14  
159 120 Robert Vlug Haarlem M 155 00:49:13 00:48:50 01:38:28 01:38:03  
160 85 Wesley Kreder   M 156 00:51:03 00:47:19 01:38:29 01:38:21  
161 970 Erik Tobber Haarlem M 157 00:52:18 00:45:17 01:38:46 01:37:34  
162 506 Tonny Snijders Egmond aan Zee M 158 00:49:39 00:48:46 01:38:47 01:38:24  
163 615 Cees Vliegenthart Rijnsburg M 159 00:50:21 00:47:00 01:38:47 01:37:21  
164 792 Dirk van Beelen Katwijk Zh M 160 00:50:56 00:47:38 01:38:50 01:38:34  
165 991 Sander Vonk Andijk M 161 00:48:34 00:48:07 01:38:51 01:36:40  
166 990 Enno Lokkerbol Heerhugowaard M 162 00:50:28 00:47:03 01:38:55 01:37:30  
167 974 Michiel Ramselaar Harderwijk M 163 00:49:41 00:47:34 01:38:57 01:37:14  
168 304 Peter van Veen Leiden M 164 00:51:15 00:47:01 01:38:59 01:38:15  
169 545 Leon Weststrate 's-Gravendeel M 165 00:51:50 00:46:03 01:39:05 01:37:53  
170 584 Marijn Verloop Woudenberg M 166 00:51:16 00:47:19 01:39:08 01:38:35  
171 46 Tonio Ammadeo Zoetermeer M 167 00:47:53 00:51:12 01:39:10 01:39:05  
172 762 Dennis Nol Heemskerk M 168 00:50:47 00:47:12 01:39:14 01:37:59  
173 716 Nienke van Haaster Alkmaar V 5 00:51:32 00:47:22 01:39:16 01:38:53  
174 330 Wim Smit Bergen Nh M 169 00:49:44 00:49:44 01:39:35 01:39:28  
175 652 Roald vanáder Slikke Alkmaar M 170 00:51:41 00:47:35 01:39:41 01:39:15  
176 1024 Arjen Soederhuizen Bussum M 171 00:50:22 00:47:51 01:39:42 01:38:13  
177 714 Ronald Kohn Zuidland M 172 00:51:02 00:47:10 01:39:42 01:38:12  
178 112 Tim van Hoogdalem Arkel M 173 00:47:38 00:51:43 01:39:44 01:39:20  
179 298 Olaf vanáStam Voorburg M 174 00:51:36 00:47:29 01:39:45 01:39:04  
180 520 Harry van Veenendaal Elst Ut M 175 00:49:57 00:48:48 01:39:53 01:38:45  
181 563 Ronald Glasbergen Noordwijk Zh M 176 00:51:29 00:47:58 01:39:55 01:39:26  
182 565 Jan Schouten Noordwijk Zh M 177 00:51:29 00:47:58 01:39:55 01:39:26  
183 247 Alexander den Dikken Amersfoort M 178 00:52:41 00:47:11 01:39:58 01:39:52  
184 521 Erik Blokhuis 's-Gravenhage M 179 00:51:24 00:47:31 01:39:59 01:38:54  
185 39 Ron Meeuwissen Roelofarendsveen M 180 00:52:24 00:47:22 01:40:02 01:39:46  
186 814 Eric Kuiper Zevenhuizen Zh M 181 00:51:33 00:47:55 01:40:11 01:39:28  
187 713 Paul Huibregtse 's-Gravenhage M 182 00:52:34 00:47:25 01:40:13 01:39:58  
188 548 Menno Zuijderduijn Rotterdam M 183 00:51:14 00:48:09 01:40:16 01:39:22  
189 192 Nico Tol Volendam M 184 00:51:02 00:49:14 01:40:18 01:40:15  
190 80 Rob Holtkamp jr   M 185 00:51:48 00:48:31 01:40:24 01:40:18  
191 700 Mike Cooper Haarlem M 186 00:52:32 00:46:36 01:40:27 01:39:08  
192 306 Peter Hulzinga Sassenheim M 187 00:51:30 00:48:43 01:40:28 01:40:13  
193 916 Jos Kaandorp Akersloot M 188 00:51:46 00:47:28 01:40:28 01:39:14  
194 346 Eef Peters Heemskerk M 189 00:51:12 00:49:09 01:40:30 01:40:20  
195 832 Rob Lagendijk Valkenburg Zh M 190 00:52:13 00:47:32 01:40:31 01:39:44  
196 129 Elston Poppen 's-Gravenhage M 191 00:51:47 00:48:34 01:40:32 01:40:20  
197 180 Boris van Gorkom Amersfoort M 192 00:53:14 00:47:01 01:40:33 01:40:14  
198 751 Martin van Markus 's-Gravenhage M 193 00:51:41 00:48:31 01:40:34 01:40:11  
199 277 Gerjan Olsder Barneveld M 194 00:51:20 00:49:10 01:40:37 01:40:30  
200 150 Ed de Knegt Hellevoetsluis M 195 00:51:08 00:49:19 01:40:40 01:40:27  
201 281 Kevin Bank Wormer M 196 00:51:19 00:48:54 01:40:43 01:40:13  
202 310 Siem Wijnhorst Maassluis M 197 00:50:24 00:49:58 01:40:44 01:40:22  
203 119 Gijs vanáderáBent Katwijk Zh M 198 00:52:53 00:47:37 01:40:44 01:40:29  
204 182 Frans Satink 's-Gravenhage M 199 00:52:40 00:47:46 01:40:47 01:40:25  
205 693 Harjan Boering Wijk aan Zee M 200 00:51:57 00:47:42 01:40:56 01:39:39  
206 296 Geek vanáden Berg Noordwijk Zh M 201 00:52:38 00:48:12 01:40:58 01:40:50  
207 200 Jan de Blij Schipluiden M 202 00:52:22 00:48:02 01:41:04 01:40:23  
208 315 Harry Groot Hillegom M 203 00:51:37 00:48:55 01:41:14 01:40:32  
209 303 Leo van Leeuwen Hillegom M 204 00:51:43 00:48:53 01:41:14 01:40:36  
210 158 Cees Tuytel Marknesse M 205 00:53:40 00:47:28 01:41:20 01:41:08  
211 101 Jan Nauta Marknesse M 206 00:52:51 00:48:21 01:41:24 01:41:11  
212 125 Jan Kweekel Goedereede M 207 00:46:49 00:54:13 01:41:25 01:41:01  
213 515 Olivier Pronk Hazerswoude-Rijndijk M 208 00:52:44 00:48:05 01:41:25 01:40:48  
214 301 Jeroen Hiep Noordwijk Zh M 209 00:51:01 00:50:08 01:41:28 01:41:08  
215 706 Marcel van Deursen Hoogvliet Rotterdam M 210 00:51:10 00:48:58 01:41:29 01:40:07  
216 239 Henk Hulspas Maasdijk M 211 00:53:04 00:47:53 01:41:37 01:40:57  
217 554 Ad van Steen Berkel en Rodenrijs M 212 00:51:33 00:49:10 01:41:48 01:40:43  
218 983 Chiel Tollenaar Amsterdam M 213 00:53:17 00:48:15 01:41:48 01:41:31  
219 287 Roland Swart Heerhugowaard M 214 00:51:29 00:49:52 01:41:49 01:41:20  
220 308 Mirko Ouwersloot Noordwijk Zh M 215 00:52:31 00:48:56 01:41:50 01:41:27  
221 915 Eric Klepper Heerhugowaard M 216 00:51:47 00:48:21 01:41:51 01:40:07  
222 107 Edo Boerefijn Alphen aan den Rijn M 217 00:52:37 00:49:07 01:41:52 01:41:44  
223 156 Klaas van Uden Bodegraven M 218 00:52:37 00:49:09 01:41:52 01:41:45  
224 841 Geert van Kuijk Loon op Zand M 219 00:53:19 00:46:23 01:41:56 01:39:42  
225 96 Michel Toonen Lisse M 220 00:52:48 00:48:53 01:41:57 01:41:40  
226 1034 Twan Middelburg De Lier M 221 00:51:09 00:50:44 01:41:58 01:41:53  
227 432 Rijnbeek Rabobank M 222 00:51:45 00:49:06 01:42:01 01:40:51  
228 758 Willem Hopstaken Noordwijk Zh M 223 00:52:50 00:48:01 01:42:06 01:40:50  
229 86 kars dorrepaal   M 224 00:53:27 00:48:37 01:42:14 01:42:04  
230 228 Marvin Steenbergen Waddinxveen M 225 00:54:28 00:47:42 01:42:17 01:42:10  
231 634 Ronald Konijn Alkmaar M 226 00:51:28 00:49:26 01:42:17 01:40:54  
232 209 Harriet Koorn Leiden V 6 00:52:21 00:49:47 01:42:17 01:42:08  
233 676 Frank Beekers Liessel M 227 00:50:25 00:51:05 01:42:18 01:41:30  
234 238 Iwan Zuiderwijk Kwintsheul M 228 00:53:21 00:48:45 01:42:24 01:42:05  
235 840 Jaap Jansen Loon op Zand M 229 00:52:43 00:47:32 01:42:26 01:40:15  
236 701 Ger van Mossel Leiden M 230 00:52:49 00:48:51 01:42:30 01:41:39  
237 1038 Andre Buls Zoetemeer M 231 00:54:06 00:46:08 01:42:31 01:40:14  
238 357 Ron Mantjes Velserbroek M 232 00:52:33 00:49:53 01:42:35 01:42:26  
239 22 Mascha Pijnenborg Drunen V 7 00:54:50 00:47:48 01:42:38 01:42:38  
240 24 Ines Klok Rockanje V 8 00:53:34 00:49:14 01:42:49 01:42:47  
241 345 Robert Jan van doggenaar Castricum M 233 00:52:38 00:50:05 01:42:55 01:42:42  
242 996 Tom Vrolijk Alphen aan den Rijn M 234 00:53:08 00:48:57 01:42:57 01:42:05  
243 168 Gijsbert Eggink Arnhem M 235 00:52:00 00:50:32 01:43:00 01:42:31  
244 922 Sander Geenen Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 236 00:53:03 00:48:43 01:43:02 01:41:45  
245 577 Vincent vanáder Bent Katwijk Zh M 237 00:51:59 00:50:24 01:43:02 01:42:22  
246 328 Steven Krul 's-Gravenzande M 238 00:51:12 00:51:43 01:43:03 01:42:54  
247 731 Sebastiaan Vermaas Vlaardingen M 239 00:52:51 00:49:04 01:43:03 01:41:54  
248 50 Eric Baptist Den Haag M 240 00:54:10 00:48:30 01:43:04 01:42:40  
249 318 Remco Sinnige Beverwijk M 241 00:52:55 00:50:06 01:43:05 01:43:01  
250 77 Carel Vogel   M 242 00:53:37 00:49:27 01:43:08 01:43:03  
251 223 Martin Gerritsen Zaandijk M 243 00:53:01 00:50:03 01:43:13 01:43:04  
252 248 Rick Salman Noordwijk Zh M 244 00:52:45 00:50:05 01:43:13 01:42:50  
253 233 Harco Schaafsma Rijnsburg M 245 00:52:45 00:49:47 01:43:15 01:42:32  
254 28 Caroline Kegge Hellevoetsluis V 9 00:53:35 00:49:44 01:43:21 01:43:19  
255 340 Dirk Linden Delft M 246 00:52:40 00:50:28 01:43:29 01:43:08  
256 82 siebe Dorrepaal   M 247 00:53:28 00:49:55 01:43:33 01:43:22  
257 195 Henk Peters Hillegom M 248 00:53:08 00:50:19 01:43:38 01:43:26  
258 825 Kees Machielsen Bavel M 249 00:52:10 00:49:57 01:43:40 01:42:07  
259 189 Arjan Smit Woerden M 250 00:51:42 00:51:40 01:43:40 01:43:21  
260 657 Richard Boterbloem Hillegom M 251 00:52:57 00:49:58 01:43:44 01:42:54  
261 1020 Marc van der Niet Noordwijk Zh M 252 00:53:21 00:49:03 01:43:47 01:42:23  
262 159 Rene vanáder Woude Den Helder M 253 00:52:53 00:50:52 01:43:47 01:43:45  
263 695 JanáWillem van Loon Alblasserdam M 254 00:54:45 00:48:07 01:43:48 01:42:51  
264 969 Dennis den Ouden Breda M 255 00:55:19 00:47:18 01:43:49 01:42:37  
265 109 Tijl vanáder Steeg Winkel M 256 00:50:24 00:53:08 01:43:49 01:43:31  
266 121 Enrico Carfora Akersloot M 257 00:54:44 00:49:01 01:43:53 01:43:44  
267 696 Christian Monna Spijkenisse M 258 00:52:58 00:49:28 01:43:58 01:42:25  
268 197 Henny Bergman Cothen M 259 00:55:25 00:48:01 01:43:59 01:43:26  
269 1030 Menno Hillebregt Hillegom M 260 00:55:27 00:48:00 01:44:03 01:43:26  
270 52 Rutger van Gerven Leiden M 261 00:52:28 00:51:05 01:44:03 01:43:32  
271 111 Detlev Riemer Klazienaveen M 262 00:56:56 00:46:51 01:44:07 01:43:47  
272 176 Wolf De Wilde Zandvoort M 263 00:53:52 00:49:59 01:44:11 01:43:51  
273 819 Jeroen Haring Schipluiden M 264 00:51:05 00:51:13 01:44:14 01:42:18  
274 1043 Henk Blokland Goudiaan M 265 00:55:03 00:48:59 01:44:23 01:44:02  
275 871 Jan Vermout Brugge M 266 00:52:25 00:49:56 01:44:24 01:42:20  
276 581 Rieks Witting Loosdrecht M 267 00:53:45 00:50:27 01:44:29 01:44:11  
277 1000 Gilbert Aecount Egmond aan Zee M 268 00:52:56 00:51:15 01:44:38 01:44:10  
278 601 Hans Kooij 's-Gravenhage M 269 00:54:01 00:49:13 01:44:43 01:43:14  
279 490 Remco de Mik Zoetermeer M 270 00:52:37 00:51:52 01:44:48 01:44:28  
280 243 Peter Bemelman Lisse M 271 00:53:23 00:51:14 01:44:49 01:44:37  
281 857 Remko van Hasselt Rijswijk Zh M 272 00:53:13 00:50:40 01:44:53 01:43:52  
282 102 Sjon vanáden Berg Zevenhoven M 273 00:54:34 00:50:25 01:45:02 01:44:59  
283 730 Aad 't Hart Spijkenisse M 274 00:53:16 00:49:55 01:45:06 01:43:10  
284 783 Jelle vanáder Neut 's-Gravenhage M 275 00:49:58 00:54:08 01:45:10 01:44:05  
285 508 Marko de Waard Egmond aan Zee M 276 00:54:52 00:49:55 01:45:13 01:44:47  
286 489 M.H.J. Berkhout Haarlem M 277 00:55:09 00:48:43 01:45:15 01:43:51  
287 519 Hans ter Haar Elst Ut M 278 00:51:03 00:53:13 01:45:21 01:44:15  
288 569 Hester van Griethuizen Zoeterwoude V 10 00:55:07 00:48:52 01:45:22 01:43:59  
289 1070 Patrick Legierze Rotterdam M 279 00:54:38 00:48:55 01:45:25 01:43:32  
290 322 Rob Knol Alkmaar M 280 00:53:50 00:51:31 01:45:28 01:45:21  
291 863 Rob Jager Utrecht M 281 00:56:54 00:48:08 01:45:29 01:45:02  
292 946 Martin lobrink Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 282 00:56:52 00:48:18 01:45:30 01:45:10  
293 165 MicheláA.J. van Duin Alphen aan den Rijn M 283 00:53:46 00:51:44 01:45:39 01:45:29  
294 333 Mark de Weijer 's-Gravenhage M 284 00:54:18 00:50:24 01:45:42 01:44:42  
295 980 Hugo Johnman Den-Haag M 285 00:54:31 00:48:47 01:45:42 01:43:17  
296 325 Hans Luiken Lisse M 286 00:55:40 00:49:22 01:45:42 01:45:02  
297 690 Patrick Jansen 's-Gravenhage M 287 00:54:32 00:50:03 01:45:43 01:44:35  
298 254 Gerrit Knol Hasselt M 288 00:55:34 00:50:08 01:45:45 01:45:42  
299 450 Timmer Rabobank M 289 00:54:54 00:49:47 01:45:50 01:44:41  
300 1021 Cor Tuinman Warmenhuizen M 290 00:53:19 00:50:31 01:45:52 01:43:49  
301 703 Lucas Heezen Lichtenvoorde M 291 00:54:26 00:50:59 01:45:58 01:45:24  
302 993 Wout Cevat Henshroek M 292 00:53:15 00:52:33 01:46:03 01:45:48  
303 811 Jurn Bezemer Den Hoorn Zh M 293 00:55:29 00:49:21 01:46:05 01:44:49  
304 826 Leon Meijer Bergschenhoek M 294 00:55:59 00:49:29 01:46:10 01:45:27  
305 957 Merijn Bakker Den Helder M 295 00:54:31 00:49:44 01:46:13 01:44:15  
306 1045 Peter de Vaal Leiden M 296 00:53:10 00:51:00 01:46:16 01:44:10  
307 943 Lim Twilt Voorburg M 297 00:55:02 00:49:29 01:46:20 01:44:31  
308 910 Hermen Kuller Purmerend M 298 00:55:05 00:49:46 01:46:23 01:44:50  
309 137 Hendrik Wismeijer Alphen aan den Rijn M 299 00:56:58 00:49:16 01:46:40 01:46:13  
310 931 Christiaan Kapper Wageningen M 300 00:55:17 00:50:04 01:46:43 01:45:20  
311 678 Edwin Gulickx Rotterdam M 301 00:55:37 00:49:33 01:46:45 01:45:10  
312 854 Marc de Graaf Krommenie M 302 00:54:24 00:51:11 01:46:48 01:45:34  
313 64 Robert Postma Den Haag M 303 00:55:47 00:50:29 01:46:49 01:46:15  
314 613 Rico Heemskerk Groningen M 304 00:55:17 00:50:39 01:46:49 01:45:56  
315 1072 Roderick Zuijns Den-Haag M 305 00:53:31 00:52:19 01:46:57 01:45:49  
316 66 Bert Lenting Monster M 306 00:54:02 00:52:32 01:46:58 01:46:33  
317 859 Michel Kessels Tegelen M 307 00:56:21 00:49:38 01:47:04 01:45:59  
318 501 Michel Pennings Hazerswoude-Dorp M 308 00:49:29 00:56:17 01:47:04 01:45:46  
319 227 Sander Boersen Gouda M 309 00:53:10 00:53:36 01:47:06 01:46:46  
320 669 Bart Makkinga Maasland M 310 00:55:00 00:50:31 01:47:07 01:45:31  
321 1059 Paul Klotz Zeeland M 311 00:54:40 00:51:53 01:47:08 01:46:33  
322 216 Nonique Arkenboutáandriessen Limmen V 11 00:55:37 00:51:41 01:47:21 01:47:18  
323 198 Mart Biying Berkel en Rodenrijs M 312 00:55:49 00:50:47 01:47:21 01:46:36  
324 204 Richard Groot Hooglanderveen M 313 00:55:39 00:49:43 01:47:22 01:45:21  
325 290 Jos Boonen Tegelen M 314 00:56:23 00:49:51 01:47:22 01:46:14  
326 843 Stephan Bakker Aalsmeer M 315 00:57:09 00:49:14 01:47:23 01:46:23  
327 645 Frank van Krimpen Amsterdam M 316 00:55:33 00:50:08 01:47:26 01:45:40  
328 44 Robert Jan Verhagen Roelofarendsveen M 317 00:55:36 00:51:45 01:47:26 01:47:20  
329 498 Fons Heemskerk Koudekerk aan den Rijn M 318 00:55:18 00:51:26 01:47:37 01:46:43  
330 349 Frans le Fevre Santpoort Zuid M 319 00:54:23 00:53:08 01:47:41 01:47:31  
331 259 Harry Kanis Zwolle M 320 00:54:39 00:53:00 01:47:43 01:47:38  
332 457 Vogels Rabobank M 321 00:55:42 00:51:33 01:47:45 01:47:15  
333 683 Leo de deáHartog Leersum M 322 00:56:39 00:49:56 01:47:46 01:46:35  
334 513 Patrick Dashorst Huizen M 323 00:55:03 00:52:10 01:47:52 01:47:12  
335 1011 Frederik Willem Haket Pijnacher M 324 00:54:16 00:51:25 01:47:54 01:45:40  
336 1090 Paul van den Enden Kwinstheul M 325 00:55:39 00:51:24 01:47:57 01:47:02  
337 302 Robbert Wijten Voorhout M 326 00:52:51 00:54:46 01:48:00 01:47:37  
338 149 Cees Vernooij Leimuiden M 327 00:55:44 00:51:21 01:48:01 01:47:04  
339 893 Frans Hakkers Zoetermeer M 328 00:54:32 00:51:51 01:48:02 01:46:23  
340 955 Marco Zomer Raalte M 329 00:54:24 00:52:46 01:48:04 01:47:10  
341 272 Cor vanáder Zalm Rotterdam M 330 00:53:35 00:54:14 01:48:07 01:47:49  
342 522 Jeroen Lourens Hattem M 331 00:54:37 00:52:19 01:48:07 01:46:56  
343 262 Rob Schreuder Den Helder M 332 00:55:06 00:52:41 01:48:15 01:47:47  
344 446 Sterke Rabobank M 333 00:55:11 00:52:01 01:48:17 01:47:11  
345 998 Richare Valn Amsterdam M 334 00:55:19 00:52:04 01:48:22 01:47:23  
346 199 Dirk Nijgh Katwijk Zh M 335 00:55:25 00:52:17 01:48:25 01:47:41  
347 309 Erik Kalmeijer Honselersdijk M 336 00:55:47 00:52:04 01:48:26 01:47:50  
348 800 Kees Eriks Bergschenhoek M 337 00:55:01 00:51:52 01:48:27 01:46:52  
349 249 Mikel Koeman Spijkenisse M 338 00:53:48 00:54:30 01:48:37 01:48:18  
350 271 Johan Boerefijn Alphen aan den Rijn M 339 00:52:09 00:56:32 01:48:55 01:48:40  
351 988 Wil Luppers Purmerend M 340 00:57:31 00:51:11 01:48:56 01:48:42  
352 1033 Ed van der Knaap Den-Haag M 341 00:56:17 00:51:44 01:48:57 01:48:00  
353 850 Ralph van Venrooij Pijnacker M 342 00:57:17 00:50:01 01:48:59 01:47:18  
354 1069 Dave Alders Amersfoort M 343 00:54:48 00:52:22 01:49:01 01:47:09  
355 608 Bastiaan de Kooter Amersfoort M 344 00:57:30 00:51:09 01:49:02 01:48:38  
356 460 Weevers Rabobank M 345 00:55:42 00:52:28 01:49:05 01:48:10  
357 49 Martin Spaans Leiden M 346 00:55:47 00:53:02 01:49:06 01:48:48  
358 27 Annika Molenaar Egmond aan den Hoef V 12 00:57:22 00:51:43 01:49:07 01:49:04  
359 265 Ruufke van Lavieren Ochten M 347 00:57:29 00:51:23 01:49:07 01:48:51  
360 834 Michel Kuipers Rotterdam M 348 00:58:45 00:48:53 01:49:15 01:47:38  
361 62 Dennis Akesteijn Den Haag M 349 00:56:10 00:52:24 01:49:16 01:48:34  
362 664 Roy Dolmans 's-Gravenhage M 350 00:56:40 00:51:24 01:49:21 01:48:03  
363 341 Pieter Berkhout Nieuwe Niedorp M 351 00:56:27 00:52:30 01:49:22 01:48:56  
364 69 Cynthia Mondria Den Haag V 13 00:57:39 00:51:30 01:49:23 01:49:08  
365 245 Roy van Betuw Den Helder M 352 00:57:10 00:52:00 01:49:28 01:49:10  
366 250 Ad Kokshoorn De Lier M 353 00:56:50 00:52:17 01:49:30 01:49:07  
367 366 Blom Rabobank M 354 00:56:32 00:52:17 01:49:30 01:48:48  
368 719 John van Haastert Beets Nh M 355 00:55:53 00:52:46 01:49:31 01:48:39  
369 175 Pieter Bakker Haarlem M 356 00:57:19 00:51:59 01:49:34 01:49:17  
370 829 Pieter Verbeek Naaldwijk M 357 00:55:38 00:52:01 01:49:35 01:47:39  
371 772 Jon Kegge Hellevoetsluis M 358 00:49:15 01:00:10 01:49:35 01:49:25  
372 81 Rob Holtkamp sr   M 359 00:56:37 00:52:53 01:49:37 01:49:30  
373 518 Jan Snoek Volendam M 360 00:57:08 00:51:59 01:49:39 01:49:07  
374 1025 Rob Irik Almere M 361 00:55:27 00:52:24 01:49:41 01:47:50  
375 352 Eric Hegeman Uitgeest M 362 00:54:41 00:54:49 01:49:42 01:49:29  
376 823 Vincent AuperlÚ Alblasserdam M 363 00:57:41 00:50:48 01:49:44 01:48:28  
377 58 Ab Lughthart Den Haag M 364 00:53:27 00:55:58 01:49:46 01:49:24  
378 26 Laura Hak Heerhugowaard V 14 00:56:50 00:53:02 01:49:53 01:49:51  
379 622 Wim van Stijn Culemborg M 365 00:56:38 00:52:39 01:49:55 01:49:17  
380 674 Arie Kweekel Spijkenisse M 366 00:55:52 00:53:32 01:49:58 01:49:23  
381 348 Marcel dekker Castricum M 367 00:56:28 00:53:20 01:49:59 01:49:47  
382 128 Michael McKay Hillegom M 368 00:49:54 00:59:55 01:50:00 01:49:49  
383 476 Ralph Hienkes   M 369 00:56:12 00:53:20 01:50:01 01:49:31  
384 477 Koen Troyen   M 370 00:57:13 00:52:38 01:50:07 01:49:51  
385 256 Hartger Vrijheid Harderwijk M 371 00:46:47 01:03:11 01:50:12 01:49:58  
386 1075 Peter Dubbelaar Katwijk M 372 00:58:20 00:50:12 01:50:15 01:48:31  
387 1073 Siephen Slooimer Rijsburg M 373 00:58:07 00:50:27 01:50:21 01:48:34  
388 735 Jan de Visser Noordwijk Zh M 374 00:56:41 00:52:24 01:50:22 01:49:04  
389 475 Dirk Jan Bakker   M 375 00:57:10 00:53:14 01:50:39 01:50:23  
390 721 Ad Wijten Voorhout M 376 00:56:01 00:54:16 01:50:40 01:50:16  
391 478 Ton Oostenrijk   M 377 00:56:15 00:54:07 01:50:48 01:50:22  
392 904 Erik van Vlimmeren Alkmaar M 378 00:58:17 00:51:04 01:50:51 01:49:21  
393 1074 Bor Ditewig Tucht M 379 00:56:55 00:52:15 01:50:55 01:49:10  
394 502 Marco Pennings Hazerswoude-Dorp M 380 00:56:26 00:53:26 01:50:55 01:49:51  
395 436 Schaaff Rabobank M 381 01:00:07 00:50:02 01:50:56 01:50:09  
396 186 Ronald Hoogeveen Alphen aan den Rijn M 382 00:58:16 00:52:32 01:51:01 01:50:47  
397 297 Wim van Rijnswou Oegstgeest M 383 00:55:35 00:55:09 01:51:01 01:50:43  
398 769 Willem Vanádeágeest Leimuiden M 384 00:56:52 00:53:07 01:51:09 01:49:58  
399 556 Fred Hesterman Soest M 385 00:56:33 00:54:27 01:51:17 01:50:59  
400 230 Kees Zuidhoek Noordwijk Zh M 386 00:59:03 00:52:05 01:51:19 01:51:07  
401 879 Aart vanáde BreevaartáBravenboer Numansdorp M 387 00:57:39 00:52:20 01:51:24 01:49:59  
402 808 Arjan de Weijer Tilburg M 388 00:52:42 00:57:44 01:51:26 01:50:26  
403 677 Rob van Rees Rotterdam M 389 00:57:02 00:53:06 01:51:39 01:50:08  
404 790 Rob Groenendijk Bleiswijk M 390 00:58:14 00:51:52 01:51:47 01:50:05  
405 1079 Florus Oskiom Woudenberg M 391 00:55:17 00:55:21 01:51:49 01:50:38  
406 555 Richard Van Leeuwen Lisse M 392 00:57:16 00:51:20 01:51:51 01:48:36  
407 770 Carlo Spelten Purmerend M 393 00:57:22 00:52:56 01:51:53 01:50:17  
408 48 John van Haestrecht Oude Wetering M 394 00:57:34 00:54:06 01:51:54 01:51:39  
409 212 Peter van Iperen 's-Gravenhage M 395 00:59:45 00:51:27 01:51:55 01:51:12  
410 804 Erik Sierveld Tilburg M 396 00:57:41 00:53:13 01:51:56 01:50:53  
411 1010 Caroline Jacobs Delfgauw V 15 00:56:46 00:52:57 01:51:56 01:49:43  
412 600 Bas Benders Waddinxveen M 397 00:58:31 00:52:01 01:51:57 01:50:32  
413 1012 Marcel Brussel Delfgauw M 398 00:55:33 00:54:10 01:51:57 01:49:43  
414 698 Nico vd Kooij Zoetermeer M 399 00:55:42 00:54:43 01:52:02 01:50:25  
415 802 Hans Goossen Ederveen M 400 00:57:51 00:52:12 01:52:02 01:50:02  
416 570 Arie Nijgh Katwijk Zh M 401 00:56:39 00:54:37 01:52:03 01:51:15  
417 684 Peter Sluijter Maasland M 402 00:57:47 00:52:44 01:52:08 01:50:31  
418 535 Sjors Broeders Oosterhout Nb M 403 00:55:43 00:55:38 01:52:08 01:51:20  
419 1076 Jos Meijer Katwijk M 404 00:58:59 00:51:27 01:52:10 01:50:25  
420 788 Jarno Onk Callantsoog M 405 00:57:27 00:53:14 01:52:11 01:50:40  
421 782 Jos vanáder Sluis Wassenaar M 406 00:57:20 00:53:11 01:52:13 01:50:31  
422 1095 Wessel Cromwijk Papekop M 407 00:59:03 00:50:49 01:52:16 01:49:52  
423 1062 Tim van Buim Poortugaal M 408 00:57:02 00:54:26 01:52:18 01:51:27  
424 530 Glenn van Gessel Heinkenszand M 409 00:58:52 00:53:25 01:52:26 01:52:17  
425 746 Jeroen Beije 's-Gravenhage M 410 00:55:26 00:55:44 01:52:27 01:51:09  
426 603 Hhm van Heesch Schijndel M 411 00:56:27 00:55:26 01:52:40 01:51:52  
427 799 Alexander van Leeuwen Wateringen M 412 00:57:08 00:54:10 01:52:45 01:51:18  
428 771 Marcel Mullenders 's-Gravenhage M 413 00:56:10 00:54:59 01:52:45 01:51:08  
429 638 Peter M÷llers Duivendrecht M 414 00:58:11 00:53:19 01:52:57 01:51:30  
430 588 Mark van Dijk Duiven M 415 01:01:23 00:51:07 01:52:57 01:52:30  
431 1094 Jaap Cromwijk Papekop M 416 00:59:08 00:51:38 01:53:08 01:50:45  
432 831 Jacob van Dijke Westervoort M 417 00:58:39 00:53:10 01:53:08 01:51:48  
433 712 Wout Pijnenborg Waalwijk M 418 00:58:00 00:53:25 01:53:12 01:51:24  
434 174 Hans Bleeker Heemskerk M 419 00:59:04 00:54:07 01:53:13 01:53:10  
435 579 Ton Verhoef Rijnsburg M 420 00:58:41 00:53:51 01:53:16 01:52:32  
436 671 Simon Verzijl Kockengen M 421 00:57:49 00:53:55 01:53:18 01:51:44  
437 1084 Robert Rouwers Den-Haag M 422 00:59:05 00:53:10 01:53:30 01:52:14  
438 950 Willem Otterspeer Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel M 423 00:58:05 00:53:32 01:53:33 01:51:37  
439 208 Miriam Lassche Marknesse V 16 00:58:48 00:54:39 01:53:39 01:53:26  
440 989 Sander Kroeze Alphen aan den Rijn M 424 00:57:50 00:55:34 01:53:40 01:53:24  
441 255 Timo Verbeek Zoetermeer M 425 00:54:49 00:58:38 01:53:41 01:53:27  
442 724 Francisco Bertrand Papendrecht M 426 00:57:05 00:56:09 01:53:42 01:53:13  
443 680 Gerbrant Zijlema Huissen M 427 00:59:33 00:53:44 01:53:43 01:53:16  
444 759 Annette de Bot Oud Gastel V 17 00:58:09 00:54:05 01:53:44 01:52:14  
445 720 Piet Lambregts 's-Gravenhage M 428 00:58:58 00:53:49 01:53:50 01:52:46  
446 56 Henk van de Zwaan Roelofarendsveen M 429 00:57:45 00:55:46 01:54:04 01:53:30  
447 995 Rob Havermans Den-Haag M 430 00:59:11 00:52:46 01:54:11 01:51:57  
448 798 Martijn vd Kamp Noordwijk Zh M 431 00:59:50 00:52:20 01:54:12 01:52:09  
449 818 Bart Uzeel Gullegem M 432 00:59:44 00:52:22 01:54:12 01:52:06  
450 205 Erik vanáden Berg Rosmalen M 433 00:59:57 00:53:56 01:54:17 01:53:52  
451 692 Aedo Hoekstra Wateringen M 434 00:59:37 00:53:23 01:54:19 01:52:59  
452 919 Ron Oudshoorn Zoetermeer M 435 00:59:03 00:54:16 01:54:22 01:53:19  
453 891 Hans Verhoef Koedijk M 436 00:58:02 00:54:33 01:54:24 01:52:35  
454 596 Erik Zwaan 's-Gravendeel M 437 00:58:11 00:55:28 01:54:37 01:53:38  
455 1005 Hymphrey Bermdarus Maarssen M 438 00:56:41 00:56:35 01:54:40 01:53:15  
456 394 Heereveld Rabobank M 439 00:57:12 00:56:42 01:54:41 01:53:54  
457 1048 Bram de Jeu Den-Haag M 440 00:58:04 00:54:21 01:54:42 01:52:25  
458 409 Koning Rabobank M 441 00:59:37 00:54:39 01:54:48 01:54:15  
459 873 Sef Queis Margraten M 442 01:00:55 00:52:05 01:54:54 01:53:00  
460 253 Roel Brabander Honselersdijk M 443 00:57:13 00:57:22 01:54:55 01:54:34  
461 878 Piet Vilten Heemskerk M 444 00:58:23 00:54:51 01:55:04 01:53:14  
462 747 Rob Zegers Zoetermeer M 445 00:57:28 00:56:16 01:55:11 01:53:43  
463 641 Ruud Alsemgeest 's-Gravenhage M 446 00:58:41 00:55:14 01:55:11 01:53:54  
464 1019 Jan van der Putten Noordwijk Zh M 447 00:59:02 00:54:48 01:55:12 01:53:49  
465 342 Jorrit de Bruijn Stompetoren M 448 00:56:54 00:57:55 01:55:13 01:54:48  
466 350 Marank Elfrink Uitgeest V 18 00:59:46 00:55:18 01:55:13 01:55:03  
467 88 Nina Kessler   V 19 00:59:55 00:55:11 01:55:14 01:55:05  
468 479 Eelco van Loenen   M 449 00:59:28 00:54:40 01:55:15 01:54:07  
469 1003 Rens Bruinsma Velp M 450 00:59:32 00:54:03 01:55:15 01:53:35  
470 237 Richard Verbeek Zoetermeer M 451 00:55:55 00:59:08 01:55:17 01:55:02  
471 494 Tom Heemskerk Hazerswoude-Dorp M 452 00:57:37 00:56:47 01:55:19 01:54:24  
472 353 Arjen Heins Beverwijk M 453 00:57:28 00:57:40 01:55:21 01:55:07  
473 619 Ivo Dazler Driebruggen M 454 01:00:13 00:53:35 01:55:21 01:53:47  
474 517 Jordy van Baal 's-Hertogenbosch M 455 00:56:08 00:58:26 01:55:24 01:54:33  
475 419 Merison Rabobank M 456 00:59:53 00:54:57 01:55:24 01:54:49  
476 25 Melissa Slewe Assendelft V 20 01:00:21 00:54:59 01:55:25 01:55:20  
477 812 Richard Van Galen Den Hoorn Zh M 457 00:59:47 00:54:24 01:55:25 01:54:10  
478 185 Floris Vletter Leiden M 458 00:55:22 00:59:53 01:55:36 01:55:14  
479 586 Bernd Vermeulen Zoetermeer M 459 00:58:40 00:56:24 01:55:37 01:55:04  
480 907 Adrie de Jong Uitgeest M 460 00:58:43 00:55:24 01:55:38 01:54:07  
481 1014 Henk Drent Grootebroek M 461 00:58:37 00:55:16 01:55:39 01:53:52  
482 707 Wil vaná't Erve Wijk bij Duurstede M 462 00:58:58 00:56:12 01:55:42 01:55:10  
483 440 Sickler Rabobank V 21 01:00:10 00:55:01 01:55:42 01:55:10  
484 374 Broek Rabobank M 463 00:57:34 00:57:24 01:55:47 01:54:58  
485 413 Lira Rabobank M 464 00:59:04 00:56:09 01:55:58 01:55:13  
486 686 Leen Punt Nieuw-Lekkerland M 465 00:59:57 00:55:04 01:55:59 01:55:00  
487 981 Marl Atens Baarle-Nassau M 466 00:59:22 00:54:29 01:56:01 01:53:51  
488 883 Audrey Breur Den Helder V 22 01:00:18 00:54:12 01:56:06 01:54:29  
489 1015 Herman Jak Enkhuizen M 467 00:58:43 00:55:33 01:56:06 01:54:16  
490 1091 S. van Zouten Nieuw Vennep M 468 01:01:12 00:53:52 01:56:09 01:55:03  
491 599 Anjo Nap Boskoop M 469 00:58:48 00:56:04 01:56:14 01:54:51  
492 1053 Sasan Adamin Delft M 470 00:59:57 00:54:04 01:56:19 01:54:01  
493 679 Ronald Groot Egmond aan Zee M 471 00:59:01 00:56:50 01:56:20 01:55:50  
494 523 Arjan van Hierden Apeldoorn M 472 00:59:42 00:55:30 01:56:23 01:55:11  
495 1098 Ronald Hupperichs Ede M 473 00:59:30 00:55:08 01:56:24 01:54:37  
496 587 Joop Scheer Woudenberg M 474 00:55:50 01:00:01 01:56:25 01:55:50  
497 964 George Morssink Voorschoten M 475 00:59:09 00:56:33 01:56:26 01:55:41  
498 421 Morssink Rabobank M 476 00:58:55 00:56:34 01:56:27 01:55:28  
499 723 Riepke Herder Garyp M 477 00:57:58 00:58:03 01:56:28 01:56:01  
500 1068 Oho Bruisma Hoorn M 478 00:59:02 00:55:13 01:56:28 01:54:14  
501 327 Bas Peperkoorn Haarlem M 479 00:57:57 00:58:07 01:56:32 01:56:04  
502 835 Maarten Breugem Bleiswijk M 480 01:00:39 00:55:13 01:56:34 01:55:52  
503 54 Ron Boeff Roelofarendsveen M 481 01:00:45 00:55:26 01:56:35 01:56:10  
504 708 Wendelien Wijsman 's-Gravenhage V 23 01:00:08 00:54:34 01:56:36 01:54:42  
505 1060 Hugo van Tiggelen Berkel en Rodenrijs M 482 00:58:36 00:57:49 01:56:41 01:56:25  
506 849 Jon Houtenbos Egmond aan den Hoef M 483 00:59:22 00:55:59 01:56:50 01:55:20  
507 768 Julien Brown 's-Gravenhage M 484 01:01:11 00:53:48 01:56:52 01:54:59  
508 495 Hans Heemskerk Koudekerk aan den Rijn M 485 00:57:40 00:58:37 01:56:57 01:56:16  
509 331 Mirjam de Bruijn Alkmaar V 24 00:59:14 00:57:20 01:56:58 01:56:34  
510 338 Leon Holtman Alphen aan den Rijn M 486 00:58:19 00:58:30 01:56:59 01:56:48  
511 939 Dirk Teske 's-Gravenhage M 487 01:00:41 00:55:33 01:57:03 01:56:14  
512 90 Richard de Wit Emmeloord M 488 00:59:40 00:57:19 01:57:12 01:56:58  
513 851 Ben Schell Noordwijk Zh M 489 00:59:32 00:55:41 01:57:16 01:55:13  
514 655 Leen van Tilburg Moordrecht M 490 01:01:09 00:55:12 01:57:41 01:56:20  
515 496 Sjef Heemskerk Koudekerk aan den Rijn M 491 00:58:42 00:58:06 01:57:41 01:56:47  
516 53 Joost van Rijn Roelofarendsveen M 492 00:57:17 00:59:58 01:57:46 01:57:15  
517 311 Erik Stolk Castricum M 493 00:59:13 00:58:36 01:57:49 01:57:49  
518 805 Peer de Ruiter Heemskerk M 494 00:59:49 00:56:55 01:57:51 01:56:43  
519 715 Reinoud Kimman Wassenaar M 495 01:00:10 00:56:02 01:57:56 01:56:12  
520 755 Ed Wevers Delft M 496 00:58:50 00:58:08 01:57:58 01:56:57  
521 405 Janssen Rabobank M 497 00:59:27 00:58:02 01:58:10 01:57:29  
522 539 Lex Peters 's-Gravenhage M 498 00:58:56 00:57:59 01:58:10 01:56:55  
523 387 Egberink Rabobank M 499 01:00:41 00:56:28 01:58:16 01:57:08  
524 1083 Nico van de Voort Den Hoorn M 500 00:59:19 00:56:52 01:58:20 01:56:10  
525 399 Hoeven Rabobank M 501 00:59:54 00:57:48 01:58:24 01:57:42  
526 691 Nick vanáder Meijs Delft M 502 01:02:19 00:54:41 01:58:26 01:56:59  
527 1080 Willem Tolboom Achterveld M 503 01:01:26 00:55:50 01:58:29 01:57:16  
528 1001 Ronald Verhoog Hilversum M 504 00:59:52 00:56:47 01:58:32 01:56:39  
529 488 Mathijs Wansink Haarlem M 505 01:01:44 00:55:28 01:58:34 01:57:11  
530 965 Michiel Verkuil Tienhoven Ut M 506 00:58:09 00:58:59 01:58:36 01:57:07  
531 722 Laura Seinstra 's-Gravenhage V 25 01:00:52 00:57:07 01:58:40 01:57:58  
532 547 Floor Schaap Voorburg M 507 01:00:05 00:57:36 01:58:44 01:57:41  
533 900 Rob Bloedjes Uitgeest M 508 00:57:01 01:00:16 01:58:49 01:57:17  
534 381 Coppens Rabobank M 509 00:59:58 00:58:11 01:58:53 01:58:09  
535 954 Lion Wildenburg Delft M 510 01:00:31 00:57:21 01:58:56 01:57:52  
536 938 Joost Spoelstra Hoofddorp M 511 01:00:40 00:57:40 01:59:08 01:58:19  
537 637 Martien vanáder Plas Rijnsburg M 512 01:02:19 00:55:41 01:59:08 01:57:59  
538 927 HenkáJan Quarre Arnhem M 513 00:58:48 00:59:47 01:59:11 01:58:34  
539 892 Bas Meerman Sneek M 514 01:01:21 00:55:45 01:59:14 01:57:05  
540 994 Eric van Wieringen Kudelstaart M 515 01:01:17 00:56:40 01:59:22 01:57:56  
541 725 Johan Hofland Zoetermeer M 516 01:02:47 00:55:23 01:59:23 01:58:09  
542 1100 Axel Denik Den-Haag M 517 01:03:30 00:53:53 01:59:24 01:57:22  
543 45 Kenny Spijkers Den Haag M 518 00:54:39 01:04:30 01:59:25 01:59:08  
544 647 Addy Koster Leimuiden M 519 00:59:48 00:58:42 01:59:31 01:58:30  
545 908 Jan Steegh Velp Gld M 520 00:54:48 01:04:10 01:59:34 01:58:57  
546 887 Sjef Kogels Egmond aan Zee M 521 01:00:45 00:56:53 01:59:34 01:57:37  
547 1008 Gilbert de Groot Utrecht M 522 01:01:16 00:56:40 01:59:35 01:57:56  
548 736 Willem Duindam Noordwijk Zh M 523 01:02:07 00:56:17 01:59:37 01:58:24  
549 334 Pascal Rehorst Waddinxveen M 524 01:00:21 00:58:38 01:59:38 01:58:58  
550 1026 Bas van Kan Noordwijk Zh M 525 00:59:10 00:59:13 01:59:40 01:58:23  
551 207 Richard De Wit Sassenheim M 526 01:00:06 00:58:59 01:59:40 01:59:04  
552 1002 Graham Fraser Den-Haag M 527 01:01:54 00:56:27 01:59:41 01:58:20  
553 614 Jeroen Bongers 's-Gravenhage M 528 01:01:33 00:56:57 01:59:46 01:58:30  
554 258 Auke vanáderáZee Ermelo M 529 01:02:36 00:57:20 02:00:10 01:59:55  
555 982 Frederix Meyer Den-Haag M 530 01:01:37 00:56:28 02:00:12 01:58:05  
556 561 Henk van Aalten Veenendaal M 531 01:01:28 00:56:59 02:00:14 01:58:27  
557 354 Ruud van der Heu Heemskerk M 532 00:59:48 01:00:17 02:00:17 02:00:04  
558 542 John van Tiggelen 's-Gravenhage M 533 01:02:01 00:57:05 02:00:18 01:59:06  
559 917 Theo Dijkhuizen 's-Gravenhage M 534 01:02:05 00:56:50 02:00:21 01:58:55  
560 1058 Marco Meeldijk Oud-Beyerlan M 535 01:02:28 00:56:42 02:00:22 01:59:10  
561 986 C.Ram Everdingen M 536 01:01:51 00:56:49 02:00:28 01:58:40  
562 709 Bart Dunkiájacobs Leimuiden M 537 01:02:01 00:57:30 02:00:30 01:59:31  
563 628 Lex Bruining Utrecht M 538 01:01:58 00:57:30 02:00:32 01:59:28  
564 100 Piet Krol Oostzaan M 539 01:02:54 00:57:07 02:00:33 02:00:01  
565 1016 Frank Gielis Heesch M 540 01:02:15 00:56:25 02:00:34 01:58:40  
566 567 Wim Korpel Maasland M 541 01:00:21 00:58:38 02:00:35 01:58:58  
567 972 Hilke Wemmenhoue Breda M 542 01:01:57 00:56:58 02:00:37 01:58:54  
568 889 Charles Bornebroek Heerhugowaard M 543 01:01:53 00:56:54 02:00:38 01:58:47  
569 566 Richard Hoekstra Almere M 544 01:01:05 00:58:59 02:00:42 02:00:03  
570 685 Arjan Hulsebos Amsterdam Zuidoost M 545 01:03:31 00:55:34 02:00:44 01:59:04  
571 402 Hordijk Rabobank M 546 01:02:36 00:57:11 02:00:45 01:59:47  
572 590 Michiel van Emmerik Dordrecht M 547 00:58:38 01:01:00 02:00:56 01:59:37  
573 1007 Dave Willems Utrecht M 548 01:02:05 00:57:19 02:01:04 01:59:23  
574 845 Simone Lankhuijzen 's-Gravenhage V 26 01:04:28 00:55:37 02:01:09 02:00:05  
575 949 Marco Ootes Wormer M 549 00:59:53 01:00:58 02:01:22 02:00:51  
576 694 Arthur Woerdman 's-Gravenhage M 550 01:00:08 00:59:56 02:01:23 02:00:04  
577 606 Niels Molkenboer Roelofarendsveen M 551 00:57:42 01:02:21 02:01:24 02:00:03  
578 55 Marco Disseldorp Noordwijkerhout M 552 01:01:05 00:59:56 02:01:28 02:01:01  
579 895 Frank Moerkerk Leiden M 553 01:03:06 00:57:11 02:01:29 02:00:17  
580 106 Ruud Bos Hilversum M 554 01:00:11 00:59:34 02:01:30 01:59:44  
581 525 Albert van Houdt 's-Gravenhage M 555 01:00:46 00:59:46 02:01:32 02:00:31  
582 740 Ad Smits Zoetermeer M 556 01:05:35 00:53:47 02:01:45 01:59:22  
583 527 Andre Plug Noordwijk Zh M 557 01:03:07 00:57:29 02:01:49 02:00:35  
584 941 Tino Robijn Leidschendam M 558 01:02:31 00:57:00 02:01:50 01:59:30  
585 896 Geert-Jan Wassink Arnhem M 559 01:04:24 00:55:48 02:01:51 02:00:12  
586 1004 Ids Sijbrandij Velp M 560 01:04:02 00:56:16 02:02:00 02:00:17  
587 836 Maurice de Roode Rozenburg Zh M 561 01:01:39 00:58:23 02:02:06 02:00:02  
588 536 Johan Peek Culemborg M 562 01:00:27 01:01:05 02:02:10 02:01:32  
589 1056 Diederik Helbach Den-Haag M 563 01:03:34 00:56:54 02:02:14 02:00:28  
590 801 Hans Frederiks Wassenaar M 564 01:00:53 00:59:45 02:02:17 02:00:38  
591 236 Ron Smorenberg Noordwijkerhout M 565 00:58:54 01:02:51 02:02:19 02:01:44  
592 1013 Marcel Visser Nieuwerkerk ad Ijssel M 566 01:02:38 00:57:49 02:02:21 02:00:27  
593 371 Brand Rabobank M 567 01:02:40 00:59:12 02:02:28 02:01:51  
594 372 Brand Rabobank M 568 01:02:39 00:59:11 02:02:28 02:01:50  
595 461 Wiel Rabobank M 569 01:02:25 00:59:21 02:02:38 02:01:45  
596 806 Erwin Duijnstee Wassenaar M 570 01:02:46 00:58:09 02:02:43 02:00:54  
597 947 Cor Ootes Wormer M 571 01:01:57 01:00:19 02:02:49 02:02:15  
598 821 Bart Huisman 's-Gravenhage M 572 01:01:45 00:59:44 02:02:50 02:01:29  
599 549 Gijs de Ruijter Amsterdam M 573 00:58:56 01:03:10 02:03:03 02:02:06  
600 499 Cees Heemskerk Koudekerk aan den Rijn M 574 00:59:59 01:02:23 02:03:22 02:02:21  
601 497 Carla Kaptein Koudekerk aan den Rijn V 27 01:02:32 00:59:56 02:03:22 02:02:27  
602 572 Rolf Filippini Nederweert M 575 01:02:47 00:59:18 02:03:25 02:02:04  
603 953 Frank van Beek Heerhugowaard M 576 01:01:34 01:00:29 02:03:31 02:02:02  
604 541 Leon Jansen Noordwijk Zh M 577 01:03:09 00:58:53 02:03:32 02:02:02  
605 295 Richard vanáden Berg Poeldijk M 578 01:11:44 00:51:10 02:03:32 02:02:53  
606 464 Wildenberg Rabobank M 579 01:01:55 01:00:59 02:03:37 02:02:53  
607 906 Leida Out Beverwijk V 28 01:02:24 00:59:20 02:03:45 02:01:44  
608 1089 Hans Chialastri Heemskerk M 580 01:02:14 00:59:30 02:03:45 02:01:44  
609 786 Erik Verheij Eindhoven M 581 01:03:33 00:58:45 02:03:47 02:02:18  
610 592 Erik Leyting Lekkerkerk M 582 01:03:17 01:00:22 02:03:59 02:03:38  
611 363 Arts Rabobank V 29 01:02:27 01:00:51 02:04:02 02:03:18  
612 559 John Rave Apeldoorn M 583 01:02:32 01:00:37 02:04:07 02:03:09  
613 92 Tom Dams Sint Jansklooster M 584 01:02:01 01:02:06 02:04:18 02:04:06  
614 682 Ton Koop Schipluiden M 585 01:01:41 01:01:11 02:04:23 02:02:52  
615 1066 Martijn de Graaf Den-Haag M 586 01:04:20 00:59:20 02:04:25 02:03:39  
616 898 Melvin Savoojen Hellevoetsluis M 587 01:04:49 00:57:46 02:04:33 02:02:35  
617 1022 Bas Strooper Wormerhuizen M 588 00:55:08 01:07:20 02:04:34 02:02:27  
618 897 Peter Stolk Hellevoetsluis M 589 01:04:51 00:57:47 02:04:34 02:02:38  
619 235 Stefan Kanters Monster M 590 01:05:42 00:56:55 02:04:34 02:02:37  
620 500 Hugo Heemskerk Hazerswoude-Dorp M 591 01:00:15 01:03:34 02:04:35 02:03:49  
621 961 Willem Alkemade Noordwijk Zh M 592 01:05:51 00:56:41 02:04:36 02:02:31  
622 388 Geselschap Rabobank M 593 01:02:54 01:01:13 02:04:46 02:04:06  
623 609 Gerard van Rozendaal Schijndel M 594 01:03:56 01:00:12 02:04:49 02:04:07  
624 1046 Arend Jan van Hattum Leersum M 595 01:03:39 00:59:25 02:04:52 02:03:04  
625 1049 Martijn Zandbergen Veenendaal M 596 01:02:33 01:00:37 02:04:56 02:03:10  
626 705 Mariska Hooijmans 's-Gravenhage V 30 01:03:04 01:00:06 02:05:03 02:03:09  
627 1088 Loek Spuij Den-Haag M 597 01:04:19 00:58:22 02:05:07 02:02:40  
628 289 Carl Verbeek Naaldwijk M 598 01:06:31 00:58:41 02:05:11 02:05:11  
629 65 Franky Lenting Monster V 31 01:04:08 01:00:36 02:05:12 02:04:44  
630 1032 Jan Cor Olie Waddenixveen M 599 01:06:40 00:57:11 02:05:18 02:03:51  
631 1096 Jeff Glas Beverwijk M 600 01:04:04 00:59:32 02:05:30 02:03:35  
632 576 Ton Visser Beverwijk M 601 01:02:18 01:01:56 02:05:31 02:04:14  
633 1071 Franse van Assmael Wassenaar M 602 01:04:09 00:59:46 02:05:33 02:03:55  
634 816 Art Bot Alblasserdam M 603 01:05:06 00:59:35 02:05:35 02:04:40  
635 999 Rim Twigt Amsterdam M 604 01:04:58 00:58:44 02:05:35 02:03:42  
636 848 DavidáPatrick Little 's-Gravenhage M 605 01:04:55 00:58:47 02:05:42 02:03:42  
637 643 Dennis Becker Purmerend M 606 01:07:53 00:55:39 02:05:43 02:03:31  
638 729 Frank Hengeveld Nootdorp M 607 01:06:52 00:56:42 02:05:46 02:03:34  
639 278 Jean-Paul Smit Hoofddorp M 608 00:56:00 01:09:55 02:06:16 02:05:55  
640 1078 Lambert Calis Huizen M 609 01:07:09 00:56:47 02:06:20 02:03:56  
641 1047 Anton Plattel Elst M 610 01:02:59 01:01:40 02:06:25 02:04:39  
642 951 Michiel Mulder Elst Ut M 611 01:03:18 01:01:22 02:06:25 02:04:39  
643 63 Percy van Dongen Den Haag M 612 01:02:29 01:03:24 02:06:32 02:05:52  
644 846 Marcel Bosman Hilversum M 613 01:05:49 00:59:45 02:06:36 02:05:33  
645 842 Pim Visschers Loon op Zand M 614 01:00:36 01:03:47 02:06:36 02:04:23  
646 1097 Hans Kaiser Voorburg M 615 01:06:32 00:57:47 02:06:37 02:04:19  
647 1081 Jan van der Meulen Gouda M 616 01:06:00 00:58:19 02:06:37 02:04:18  
648 718 Karen LammertsávanáBueren 's-Gravenhage V 32 01:04:54 00:59:24 02:06:41 02:04:18  
649 437 Schaap Rabobank M 617 01:05:32 01:00:25 02:06:46 02:05:57  
650 343 Maurits de Pijper Alkmaar M 618 01:03:54 01:02:35 02:06:51 02:06:29  
651 605 Ton Walburg Capelle aan den IJssel M 619 01:07:07 00:58:25 02:06:54 02:05:31  
652 1006 Chris Martimn Woerden M 620 01:02:59 01:02:25 02:06:54 02:05:23  
653 459 Walta Rabobank M 621 01:05:36 01:00:22 02:06:59 02:05:57  
654 1067 Sander Kouwen Den-Haag M 622 01:04:21 01:01:03 02:07:09 02:05:24  
655 815 Jaco Baars Veenendaal M 623 01:02:27 01:02:43 02:07:15 02:05:10  
656 574 Gijs vanáder Niet Noordwijk Zh M 624 01:03:28 01:02:30 02:07:23 02:05:58  
657 944 Emiel Broeken Hapert M 625 01:05:51 01:00:24 02:07:38 02:06:15  
658 952 Wim Mulder Hollandscheveld M 626 01:02:40 01:03:41 02:07:40 02:06:21  
659 632 Peter te Hennepe Rheden M 627 01:03:56 01:02:11 02:07:41 02:06:07  
660 711 Hassan Ghrib Rotterdam M 628 01:05:27 01:01:24 02:07:44 02:06:51  
661 1050 Bram van Dijk Veenendaal M 629 01:04:48 01:01:29 02:08:00 02:06:16  
662 1018 Tom Trotz Den-Haag M 630 01:04:06 01:02:28 02:08:03 02:06:33  
663 1065 Cees Overes Bodegraven M 631 01:05:22 01:00:24 02:08:06 02:05:45  
664 1040 Roy Wals Sassenheim M 632 01:12:20 00:54:08 02:08:26 02:06:28  
665 386 Duivenvoorde Rabobank M 633 01:06:07 01:01:24 02:08:27 02:07:31  
666 507 Frank vanáder Haring Almere M 634 01:06:26 01:01:24 02:08:32 02:07:49  
667 447 Swinkels Rabobank M 635 01:08:17 00:59:43 02:08:32 02:08:00  
668 1064 Ton de Bruijn Bodegraven M 636 01:03:36 01:02:46 02:08:41 02:06:21  
669 67 Leo van Strijen Monster M 637 01:05:18 01:03:13 02:08:57 02:08:31  
670 648 Jacco Hartjesveld Rheden M 638 01:04:57 01:02:24 02:08:58 02:07:20  
671 370 Borst Rabobank M 639 01:05:28 01:02:54 02:09:02 02:08:21  
672 930 Conny Maatjens Wageningen V 33 01:06:55 01:00:51 02:09:07 02:07:46  
673 838 Roland Toorians Loon op Zand M 640 01:03:05 01:03:50 02:09:10 02:06:54  
674 1054 Paul Devilee Utrecht M 641 01:02:48 01:04:59 02:09:11 02:07:47  
675 612 Jeroen Goinga 's-Gravenhage M 642 01:04:36 01:03:07 02:09:12 02:07:43  
676 444 Spitsbaard Rabobank V 34 01:03:43 01:04:20 02:09:13 02:08:02  
677 373 Breejen Rabobank M 643 01:03:42 01:04:24 02:09:13 02:08:05  
678 439 Schouw Rabobank M 644 01:04:10 01:04:18 02:09:17 02:08:28  
679 410 Kremers Rabobank M 645 01:06:28 01:01:52 02:09:18 02:08:20  
680 666 Peter Scholtes Hoofddorp M 646 01:08:24 00:59:33 02:09:33 02:07:56  
681 901 Jerry Zwanenburg Purmerend M 647 01:06:24 01:00:44 02:09:33 02:07:08  
682 617 Marc Lagerweij Pijnacker M 648 01:05:57 01:02:14 02:09:42 02:08:10  
683 958 Mario Willems Rotterdam M 649 01:04:39 01:03:35 02:09:47 02:08:13  
684 665 Huub Raemakers Voorburg M 650 01:02:49 01:05:01 02:09:48 02:07:50  
685 667 Erik Kerkhove Voorburg M 651 01:02:49 01:05:03 02:09:50 02:07:52  
686 662 Jacques Groenewegen Voorburg M 652 01:02:51 01:05:06 02:09:50 02:07:57  
687 912 Jan Versteegen Zoetermeer M 653 00:54:05 01:13:47 02:09:51 02:07:51  
688 1082 Ruud Dongen Zoetemeer M 654 00:58:42 01:09:18 02:09:52 02:08:00  
689 383 Dekker Rabobank M 655 01:06:37 01:02:23 02:09:54 02:08:59  
690 382 Dame Rabobank M 656 01:06:51 01:02:34 02:10:00 02:09:25  
691 380 Burg Rabobank M 657 01:08:57 01:00:45 02:10:21 02:09:42  
692 794 Jeroen Oomkens Almere M 658 01:06:47 01:02:33 02:10:26 02:09:19  
693 795 Tim van Kleeff Almere M 659 01:06:47 01:02:42 02:10:36 02:09:29  
694 903 Hansi Fischer Haarlem M 660 01:02:54 01:06:23 02:10:41 02:09:17  
695 960 Gerrit Bosgoed Rheden M 661 01:08:17 01:00:56 02:10:51 02:09:13  
696 644 Rob van Ekeren Leiden M 662 01:05:11 01:04:12 02:10:52 02:09:22  
697 395 Hendriks Rabobank M 663 01:04:12 01:06:03 02:10:53 02:10:14  
698 571 Peter Filippini Nederweert M 664 01:08:11 01:01:25 02:10:58 02:09:35  
699 1009 Johan Balemans Roosendaal M 665 01:10:55 00:58:50 02:10:58 02:09:44  
700 503 Jan Heemskerk Burgerveen M 666 01:05:48 01:04:16 02:11:01 02:10:04  
701 288 Eelco Swart Schagen M 667 01:02:26 01:08:26 02:11:31 02:10:51  
702 391 Hakvoort Rabobank M 668 01:05:47 01:05:06 02:11:40 02:10:53  
703 400 Holman Rabobank M 669 01:06:30 01:04:29 02:11:52 02:10:58  
704 1017 Mick Thoen Zoetemeer M 670 00:57:11 01:13:10 02:11:59 02:10:21  
705 756 Ron de Jong Amersfoort M 671 01:06:17 01:04:12 02:12:03 02:10:28  
706 962 Kees Dullemond Noordwijk Zh M 672 01:09:16 01:01:48 02:12:17 02:11:04  
707 791 Alfred Kers Kinderdijk M 673 01:08:17 01:02:16 02:12:21 02:10:32  
708 932 Sander Oudshoorn Zoetermeer M 674 01:03:07 01:08:30 02:12:39 02:11:37  
709 899 Sandra van Vlimmeren Uitgeest V 35 01:05:39 01:05:29 02:12:39 02:11:07  
710 578 Jeroen Dontje Amstelveen M 675 01:06:33 01:05:00 02:12:51 02:11:33  
711 639 Christoph Langner Katwijk Zh M 676 01:03:06 01:08:25 02:12:56 02:11:30  
712 602 CornÚ Gulden Oudenbosch M 677 01:06:08 01:05:45 02:13:09 02:11:53  
713 594 Arij vanáden Berg 's-Gravenhage M 678 01:08:38 01:03:28 02:13:20 02:12:05  
714 51 Nick Bavius Noordwijk M 679 01:01:26 01:11:32 02:13:24 02:12:58  
715 749 Guus Verhoeven Helvoirt M 680 01:06:25 01:05:54 02:13:25 02:12:18  
716 428 Posthumus Rabobank M 681 01:07:01 01:05:28 02:13:28 02:12:29  
717 866 Bas Merkestijn Gouda M 682 01:07:08 01:04:40 02:13:38 02:11:47  
718 61 Dhr. Van Moppes Den Haag M 683 01:09:20 01:03:46 02:13:44 02:13:06  
719 60 Dhr. Buker Den Haag M 684 01:09:25 01:03:43 02:13:45 02:13:08  
720 869 David Samain Albeke M 685 01:09:44 01:02:05 02:13:54 02:11:49  
721 872 Pieter Nederveen Wijdenes M 686 01:06:49 01:05:53 02:14:00 02:12:42  
722 396 Hertog Rabobank M 687 01:08:58 01:04:27 02:14:11 02:13:25  
723 558 Peter Verdu Zoetermeer M 688 01:09:52 01:03:20 02:14:15 02:13:12  
724 833 Niels Dukker Zoetermeer M 689 01:07:55 01:04:31 02:14:25 02:12:26  
725 997 Ron Vermeer Rozenburg M 690 01:08:48 01:03:34 02:14:26 02:12:22  
726 733 Peter van Dongen Vlaardingen M 691 01:06:37 01:06:44 02:14:28 02:13:20  
727 1093 Horst Winters Katwijk M 692 01:09:25 01:02:53 02:14:29 02:12:17  
728 557 Francisca Hesterman Soest V 36 01:09:31 01:04:45 02:14:36 02:14:15  
729 1042 Miranda Werkman Den-Haag V 37 01:11:16 01:02:48 02:14:38 02:14:04  
730 465 Wit Rabobank M 693 01:09:09 01:05:29 02:15:07 02:14:37  
731 905 Pierre Mijnsbergen Rotterdam M 694 01:10:09 01:02:51 02:15:09 02:12:59  
732 881 Jan Louter Sassenheim M 695 01:09:14 01:05:22 02:15:13 02:14:36  
733 595 Jan Jongsma 's-Gravendeel M 696 00:50:52 01:23:14 02:15:16 02:14:05  
734 368 Boers Rabobank M 697 01:10:31 01:03:57 02:15:19 02:14:27  
735 597 Margaux Vanoni Amersfoort V 38 01:09:41 01:03:35 02:15:22 02:13:15  
736 598 Francis Vanoni Leusden M 698 01:09:40 01:03:35 02:15:22 02:13:14  
737 658 Rens Speksnijder Fijnaart M 699 01:10:00 01:03:57 02:15:24 02:13:56  
738 852 Ineke vanáden Berg Noordwijk Zh V 39 01:07:32 01:05:52 02:15:26 02:13:23  
739 443 Smits Rabobank M 700 01:07:42 01:07:17 02:15:27 02:14:59  
740 670 Henry Dunnewind Ommen M 701 01:11:20 01:04:51 02:16:41 02:16:10  
741 624 PietáHein Niessink Amsterdam M 702 01:05:05 01:11:19 02:16:48 02:16:24  
742 1101 L. Donker Endspijk M 703 01:09:20 01:06:48 02:16:58 02:16:08  
743 70 Dennis Nieuwenhuizen   M 704 01:07:04 01:09:49 02:17:13 02:16:53  
744 868 Niels van Kuijk Tilburg M 705 01:05:56 01:09:10 02:17:22 02:15:06  
745 393 Hasselt Rabobank M 706 01:12:52 01:04:01 02:17:52 02:16:52  
746 452 van den Horst Rabobank V 40 01:11:47 01:05:14 02:17:54 02:17:00  
747 404 Jansen Rabobank M 707 01:07:34 01:09:45 02:17:55 02:17:19  
748 351 Ronald Haije Uitgeest M 708 01:07:29 01:10:14 02:17:56 02:17:43  
749 766 Jan Hop Apeldoorn M 709 01:11:49 01:04:42 02:17:59 02:16:31  
750 992 Frans Kunst Den-Haag M 710 01:11:30 01:04:35 02:18:05 02:16:04  
751 861 Tom Haaksma Rijswijk Zh M 711 01:10:41 01:05:42 02:18:16 02:16:23  
752 424 Ovaa Rabobank M 712 01:12:02 01:06:01 02:18:31 02:18:03  
753 1092 Martin Belmy Wassenaar M 713 01:09:54 01:06:43 02:18:35 02:16:36  
754 830 Henk Rehorst Waddinxveen M 714 01:13:42 01:04:09 02:19:04 02:17:50  
755 1077 Kees Calis Emmens M 715 01:13:35 01:03:06 02:19:05 02:16:41  
756 924 Mennoákier Visser Sneek M 716 01:10:23 01:06:33 02:19:09 02:16:55  
757 926 Frida Lindeboom Sneek V 41 01:11:04 01:05:50 02:19:10 02:16:54  
758 431 Rijkens Rabobank V 42 01:14:41 01:03:23 02:19:11 02:18:04  
759 423 Nulkes Rabobank V 43 01:13:11 01:05:18 02:19:19 02:18:29  
760 467 Zuiden Rabobank V 44 01:14:50 01:03:26 02:19:19 02:18:15  
761 847 Martin Zandbergen Rotterdam M 717 01:13:08 01:05:23 02:19:21 02:18:30  
762 1027 H.D Roetman Noordwijk Zh M 718 01:11:41 01:06:26 02:19:25 02:18:06  
763 1061 Arnald Drin H.I Ambacht M 719 01:10:28 01:08:41 02:19:25 02:19:08  
764 418 Meinesz Rabobank V 45 01:14:48 01:03:37 02:19:27 02:18:25  
765 427 Poelman Rabobank M 720 01:14:53 01:03:37 02:19:27 02:18:29  
766 369 Boertje Rabobank V 46 01:14:52 01:03:36 02:19:28 02:18:27  
767 466 Zoetemelk Rabobank V 47 01:15:00 01:03:30 02:19:28 02:18:30  
768 445 Spliet Rabobank M 721 01:11:28 01:07:15 02:19:28 02:18:43  
769 681 Ton van Winden Den Hoorn Zh M 722 01:07:28 01:10:40 02:19:42 02:18:08  
770 968 Danny Havestad Purmerend M 723 01:13:36 01:03:52 02:19:52 02:17:27  
771 867 Sander vanáden Berg Veenendaal M 724 01:08:50 01:09:23 02:20:19 02:18:12  
772 1086 Niels Smit Zoetemeer M 725 01:06:45 01:12:20 02:20:43 02:19:04  
773 1085 Gerbrand van Schonenveld Voorhout M 726 01:06:41 01:12:21 02:20:44 02:19:02  
774 876 Luuk Tetteroo Schipluiden M 727 01:12:26 01:06:33 02:20:53 02:18:58  
775 875 Bart vanáder Wielen 's-Gravenhage M 728 01:12:26 01:06:32 02:20:53 02:18:57  
776 945 Marco Heuveling Hapert M 729 01:05:59 01:13:39 02:20:59 02:19:37  
777 702 Paul Arens Voorburg M 730 01:14:44 01:06:06 02:22:11 02:20:50  
778 925 Esther Siboni Sneek V 48 01:11:09 01:08:54 02:22:16 02:20:03  
779 745 Joost Verhoeven Amsterdam M 731 01:13:18 01:07:14 02:22:30 02:20:32  
780 649 Bastiaan Kruit Hoogeveen M 732 01:08:13 01:13:05 02:22:57 02:21:18  
781 828 Maurice van Kesteren Rozenburg Zh M 733 01:10:40 01:10:22 02:23:05 02:21:02  
782 886 Kees van Vugt Vinkel M 734 01:13:31 01:08:17 02:23:26 02:21:47  
783 433 rodenburg Rabobank M 735 01:13:16 01:09:30 02:23:37 02:22:46  
784 817 Eric de Haan Alblasserdam M 736 01:13:32 01:09:18 02:23:50 02:22:50  
785 1063 Gerrit van der Horst Zwamerdam M 737 01:10:52 01:10:58 02:24:10 02:21:50  
786 414 Maass Rabobank M 738 01:11:51 01:11:29 02:24:12 02:23:20  
787 1102 Adriaan Peek Tricht M 739 01:13:06 01:10:35 02:24:32 02:23:40  
788 385 Driessen Rabobank V 49 01:14:00 01:09:40 02:24:32 02:23:40  
789 937 Jacoline Zilverentant Bilthoven V 50 01:16:09 01:06:36 02:24:42 02:22:45  
790 426 Plas Rabobank V 51 01:15:09 01:09:23 02:25:19 02:24:32  
791 451 Valentijn Rabobank M 740 01:10:13 01:14:16 02:25:25 02:24:28  
792 650 Rimmert Kruit Hoogeveen M 741 01:08:14 01:15:37 02:25:32 02:23:51  
793 224 Gerard Koorn Leiden M 742 01:12:28 01:13:02 02:25:37 02:25:29  
794 688 Job Fransen Nieuwegein M 743 01:15:33 01:09:24 02:25:52 02:24:57  
795 660 Andre Hoek Delft M 744 01:12:16 01:12:47 02:26:00 02:25:02  
796 202 Gerrit Ekkel Hoogeveen M 745 01:14:35 01:09:53 02:26:08 02:24:28  
797 98 Harold Tiggelaar Hoogeveen M 746 01:11:44 01:12:59 02:26:20 02:24:42  
798 956 Erik Voskuil Dordrecht M 747 01:21:11 01:04:59 02:27:20 02:26:10  
799 1051 Hendrik Bos Veenendaal M 748 01:15:33 01:10:14 02:27:28 02:25:47  
800 1057 Ron Bensdsneyder Leidschendam M 749 01:11:13 01:15:17 02:27:59 02:26:30  
801 482 A. Feuth Centric M 750 01:07:19 01:18:57 02:28:01 02:26:16  
802 481 P. Feuth Centric M 751 01:10:36 01:15:36 02:28:01 02:26:11  
803 406 Janssen Rabobank V 52 01:19:52 01:07:50 02:28:31 02:27:41  
804 398 Hiddink Rabobank M 752 01:19:48 01:07:55 02:28:31 02:27:42  
805 463 Wientjens Rabobank M 753 01:19:45 01:07:55 02:28:31 02:27:40  
806 987 H.Dijk Vianen M 754 01:17:51 01:09:00 02:28:41 02:26:51  
807 526 Erwin Sanders Soest M 755 01:12:28 01:15:40 02:28:49 02:28:08  
808 1087 Martin Ouwenkerk Voorhout M 756 01:12:22 01:15:05 02:29:09 02:27:27  
809 455 Verschoor Rabobank V 53 01:19:59 01:09:03 02:29:58 02:29:02  
810 408 Kloor Rabobank V 54 01:19:59 01:09:03 02:29:58 02:29:02  
811 411 Krogt Rabobank M 757 01:13:14 01:15:58 02:30:05 02:29:12  
812 963 Nico Passchier Alphen aan den Rijn M 758 01:14:00 01:14:09 02:30:14 02:28:08  
813 263 Peter Vreugdenhil Apeldoorn M 759 01:11:21 01:18:46 02:30:21 02:30:06  
814 623 Paul Huisman Apeldoorn M 760 01:12:40 01:17:10 02:30:21 02:29:50  
815 1029 Jos van Heijpter Eindhoven M 761 01:18:07 01:12:26 02:32:39 02:30:33  
816 201 Jan Verheijen Weert M 762 01:19:34 01:12:39 02:32:39 02:32:13  
817 753 Wim vanáderáSteeg Zaltbommel M 763 01:09:52 01:21:40 02:32:41 02:31:32  
818 742 Robert Dekkers Hedel M 764 01:10:50 01:20:43 02:32:41 02:31:33  
819 661 Rowald Steijn Voorschoten M 765 01:16:58 01:14:01 02:32:56 02:30:58  
820 971 Bas Moonru De Meen M 766 01:18:30 01:12:12 02:33:12 02:30:41  
821 1052 Hans Bosch Oegstgeest M 767 01:03:10 01:28:33 02:33:52 02:31:43  
822 485 H. Kapelle Centric M 768 01:10:48 01:22:08 02:34:43 02:32:55  
823 750 Eddy Allart Bergschenhoek M 769 01:27:00 01:06:43 02:35:25 02:33:42  
824 462 Wientjens Rabobank V 55 01:18:34 01:16:08 02:35:26 02:34:42  
825 738 Kees Oomen Etten-Leur M 770 01:19:43 01:15:16 02:36:03 02:34:58  
826 484 M. Aanhaanen Centric V 56 01:10:41 01:23:42 02:36:10 02:34:23  
827 739 Albert Terpstra Etten-Leur M 771 01:21:08 01:14:09 02:36:23 02:35:16  
828 560 Robert Montfrooij Veldhoven M 772 01:15:00 01:20:49 02:36:25 02:35:49  
829 552 Ben van Os Veldhoven M 773 01:15:16 01:20:35 02:36:27 02:35:51  
830 105 Teus van Loenen Muiden M 774 01:20:00 01:15:53 02:36:38 02:35:53  
831 760 Magda Kesteloo Weesp V 57 01:20:03 01:15:51 02:36:39 02:35:54  
832 807 Thijs vanáder Veen Rotterdam M 775 01:21:06 01:14:38 02:37:29 02:35:44  
833 610 Jamie Weda 's-Gravenhage V 58 01:21:03 01:14:35 02:37:29 02:35:38  
834 611 Ruud Weda Dordrecht M 776 01:21:12 01:14:38 02:37:33 02:35:49  
835 909 Soizic Maartense Schiedam V 59 01:19:39 01:16:29 02:38:06 02:36:07  
836 793 Ferdi van Overveld Leidschendam M 777 01:10:12 01:26:19 02:38:41 02:36:31  
837 870 Wim Zonnekein Sint Michiel M 778 01:16:48 01:20:14 02:39:07 02:37:02  
838 928 Frans vanádenáTop Zeist M 779 01:16:26 01:20:49 02:39:35 02:37:14  
839 929 Hans van Lunteren Driebergen-Rijsenburg M 780 01:16:29 01:20:47 02:39:35 02:37:16  
840 160 Marco van Leeuwen Hellevoetsluis M 781 00:51:40 01:48:07 02:39:53 02:39:46  
841 778 Tanja van Dijk 's-Gravenhage V 60 01:24:32 01:14:29 02:41:18 02:39:01  
842 1023 Michelle van der Veeken Den-Haag V 61 01:24:27 01:14:29 02:41:18 02:38:56  
843 582 Wim Derene Barendrecht M 782 01:25:06 01:15:09 02:41:26 02:40:15  
844 607 Alfred de Kooter Enschede M 783 01:19:39 01:21:33 02:41:36 02:41:11  
845 483 L. Terhorst Centric M 784 01:21:20 01:18:36 02:41:38 02:39:55  
846 777 Sieger Visser Apeldoorn M 785 01:18:58 01:21:37 02:42:00 02:40:35  
847 361 Aartsen Rabobank M 786 01:18:04 01:23:49 02:42:58 02:41:53  
848 618 Arjan van Veen 's-Gravenhage M 787 01:19:47 01:22:18 02:43:36 02:42:04  
849 441 Sins Rabobank M 788 01:26:34 01:19:18 02:46:53 02:45:52  
850 1028 Bart Haans Helmond M 789 01:18:13 01:27:34 02:47:53 02:45:46  
851 933 Bert Batting Lutjegast M 790 01:28:08 01:19:22 02:48:34 02:47:29  
852 392 Haring Rabobank V 62 01:28:27 01:20:27 02:49:41 02:48:54  
853 435 Santen Rabobank V 63 01:27:44 01:21:07 02:49:42 02:48:51  
854 377 Bruijn Rabobank M 791 01:02:33 01:47:48 02:51:04 02:50:21  
855 855 Paco vanáde Ven 's-Hertogenbosch M 792 01:13:54 01:37:53 02:51:46 02:51:46  
856 837 Sander vanáder Lans 's-Gravenhage M 793 01:09:41 01:42:10 02:51:51 02:51:51  
857 449 Timmer Rabobank M 794 01:29:47 01:23:41 02:54:30 02:53:27  
858 420 Mieghem Rabobank M 795 01:29:49 01:23:56 02:54:56 02:53:44  
859 434 Roorda Rabobank M 796 01:29:34 01:24:10 02:54:57 02:53:44  
860 415 Malawat Rabobank M 797 01:29:43 01:24:13 02:55:05 02:53:55  
861 384 Dielen Rabobank V 64 01:30:13 01:24:37 02:55:37 02:54:50  
862 884 Robbert Smet 's-Gravenhage M 798 01:39:12 01:16:39 02:55:51 02:55:51  
863 959 Dirk Blok Soest M 799 01:24:39 01:29:24 02:56:03 02:54:03  
864 839 Thomas de Bell Loon op Zand M 800 01:03:24 01:50:32 02:56:14 02:53:56  
865 977 Mark Valks Eindhoven M 801 01:31:24 01:24:24 02:57:39 02:55:48  
866 976 Pierre Tegelaers Veldhoven M 802 01:31:43 01:24:08 02:57:41 02:55:50  
867 1036 E.Piwek Maarn M 803 01:35:53 01:22:28 03:00:20 02:58:21  
868 882 Michel van Heijnsbergen Veenendaal M 804 01:23:00 01:36:10 03:01:18 02:59:09  
869 902 Reinier vanádenáBerg Veenendaal M 805 01:23:32 01:35:56 03:01:37 02:59:28  
870 1037 Yvonne Dussol Leiden V 65 01:37:06 01:24:39 03:03:48 03:01:44  
871 1035 Niels Goudriaan Leiden M 806 01:36:45 01:25:00 03:03:48 03:01:44  
872 454 Vergeer Rabobank M 807 01:30:33 01:34:08 03:05:43 03:04:41  
873 412 Kruisland Rabobank M 808 01:16:25 01:50:12 03:07:15 03:06:36  
874 403 Horst Rabobank V 66 01:42:38 01:40:15 03:23:38 03:22:53  
875 376 Brugman Rabobank V 67 01:42:17 01:40:17 03:23:38 03:22:33  
876 732 Mark van Dongen Vlaardingen M       01:19:09 01:18:02 DNF
877 631 Sanne van Zanten Gouda M       01:32:10 01:32:10 DNF
878 741 Wouter Camps 's-Gravenzande M       01:32:16 01:30:27 DNF
879 339 Jan Masteling Koedijk M       01:33:30 01:33:01 DNF
880 332 Sjors Lodewijk Zeewolde M       01:35:13 01:35:06 DNF
881 984 Jan de Bruijche De Haan M       01:48:30 01:48:30 DNF
882 564 Ruben Koopman Hoorn Nh M       01:54:18 01:52:37 DNF
883 1031 Ronald van Ruiten Heemsker M       01:55:18 01:53:46 DNF
884 880 Evaline vanáde BreevaartáBravenboer Numansdorp V       02:00:04 01:58:29 DNF
885 219 Sjors Handgraaf Voorhout M       02:01:24 02:01:20 DNF
886 550 Ad Laanen Lepelstraat M       02:56:14 02:54:52 DNF
887 890 Mark vanáden Broek Aalsmeer M       03:14:13 03:12:26 DNF
888 79 Peter Groenendijk   M       03:19:46 03:19:46 DNF