Rabobank Beach Challenge 19-11-2011

Mannen
 
Pos StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PosTot Heen Terug BrutoTijd NettoTijd DNF
1 1 Ramses Bekkenk   M 1 00:37:35 00:36:29 01:14:04 01:14:04  
2 3 Bram Rood Heerhugowaard M 2 00:37:36 00:36:32 01:14:07 01:14:07  
3 118 Stefan Vreugdenhil Naaldwijk M 3 00:37:31 00:38:45 01:16:17 01:16:16  
4 4 Rob vanáder Niet Leiden M 4 00:38:44 00:38:57 01:17:40 01:17:40  
5 30 Ad de Brabander Kwintsheul M 5 00:38:36 00:39:13 01:17:49 01:17:49  
6 17 Ronald de jong   M 6 00:42:11 00:40:25 01:22:37 01:22:36  
7 136 Raymond Bakker Julianadorp M 7 00:41:57 00:40:36 01:22:38 01:22:33  
8 18 HenkJaap Moorlag   M 8 00:42:12 00:40:26 01:22:38 01:22:38  
9 191 Melvin Bos Sint Pancras M 9 00:42:13 00:40:25 01:22:38 01:22:37  
10 401 Hopman Rabobank M 10 00:42:15 00:40:30 01:22:45 01:22:45  
11 131 Berry Hollander Sassenheim M 11 00:41:55 00:40:52 01:22:48 01:22:46  
12 179 Vincent Helder Alkmaar M 12 00:42:13 00:40:42 01:22:55 01:22:55  
13 360 Aar Rabobank M 13 00:42:12 00:40:51 01:23:06 01:23:02  
14 93 Huyghe Peter Westkerke M 14 00:42:15 00:41:00 01:23:16 01:23:15  
15 37 Wilfred Hoogenboom Oude Wetering M 15 00:43:43 00:40:52 01:24:39 01:24:35  
16 12 Henri Spijkers 's-Gravenhage M 16 00:43:08 00:41:35 01:24:42 01:24:42  
17 36 Patrick Hoekstra Oude Wetering M 17 00:42:54 00:41:44 01:24:42 01:24:37  
18 157 Nico van Langen Schagen M 18 00:42:45 00:42:04 01:24:57 01:24:49  
19 221 Robbert van Andel Abbenes M 19 00:43:38 00:41:12 01:25:01 01:24:50  
20 145 Piotr Havik Bergambacht M 20 00:43:43 00:41:25 01:25:13 01:25:08  
21 7 Sebastiaan ten Zeldam Castricum M 21 00:43:05 00:42:18 01:25:23 01:25:23  
22 9 Pim de Waard Heiloo M 22 00:44:16 00:41:22 01:25:37 01:25:37  
23 5 Ronan van Zandbeek Schijndel M 23 00:42:03 00:43:36 01:25:38 01:25:38  
24 13 Tibor Zwaan Egmond aan Zee M 24 00:42:35 00:43:04 01:25:39 01:25:39  
25 232 Peter vd vanádenáBerg Noordwijk Zh M 25 00:44:13 00:41:25 01:25:42 01:25:38  
26 389 Gouda Rabobank M 26 00:44:13 00:41:30 01:25:43 01:25:42  
27 425 Pannekeek Rabobank M 27 00:44:13 00:41:31 01:25:44 01:25:44  
28 161 Laurens Snoek Volendam M 28 00:44:13 00:41:41 01:25:56 01:25:53  
29 211 Peter Slegtenhorst Heerhugowaard M 29 00:43:48 00:42:19 01:26:07 01:26:07  
30 143 Zwinkels Pim Kwintsheul M 30 00:43:48 00:42:22 01:26:13 01:26:10  
31 244 Jos van Dorp Wieringerwaard M 31 00:44:48 00:41:45 01:26:35 01:26:32  
32 163 Leo Sluijs Noordwijk Zh M 32 00:44:35 00:41:56 01:26:36 01:26:30  
33 29 Jan Weevers   M 33 00:44:24 00:42:22 01:26:45 01:26:45  
34 38 Paul Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen M 34 00:44:11 00:42:31 01:26:50 01:26:41  
35 264 Eric Peet Heerhugowaard M 35 00:44:20 00:42:38 01:26:59 01:26:57  
36 91 Wouter Nijkerk Ugchelen M 36 00:45:10 00:42:19 01:27:30 01:27:29  
37 973 Frank Scheffer Den Dolden M 37 00:45:27 00:42:03 01:27:33 01:27:29  
38 15 John Koot Beverwijk M 38 00:45:09 00:42:37 01:27:46 01:27:46  
39 918 Aad Honders Monster M 39 00:44:53 00:42:55 01:27:49 01:27:47  
40 260 Stephan Borsboom Hellevoetsluis M 40 00:45:08 00:42:36 01:27:54 01:27:43  
41 390 Govers Rabobank M 41 00:45:24 00:42:34 01:27:58 01:27:58  
42 856 Marvin van Spronsen Monster M 42 00:45:34 00:41:26 01:28:34 01:26:59  
43 1055 Sjoerd Meijdam Tilburg M 43 00:44:33 00:41:58 01:28:48 01:26:30  
44 215 Michel Stroosnijder Hansweert M 44 00:45:10 00:43:44 01:29:03 01:28:53  
45 512 Arjan vanáder Niet Katwijk Zh M 45 00:45:29 00:42:59 01:29:05 01:28:27  
46 130 Dick Veerman Volendam M 46 00:46:18 00:42:25 01:29:18 01:28:43  
47 312 Jan de Jager Heemskerk M 47 00:46:50 00:42:29 01:29:20 01:29:18  
48 147 Steven Vanmolecot Bredene M 48 00:45:32 00:43:52 01:29:25 01:29:23  
49 468 Pim Molenaar Rabobank M 49 00:45:33 00:43:54 01:29:27 01:29:27  
50 234 Henry Kes Volendam M 50 00:46:34 00:42:39 01:29:29 01:29:13  
51 493 Boris Smit Alkmaar M 51 00:45:10 00:44:15 01:29:31 01:29:24  
52 326 Bob van Walsum Heerhugowaard M 52 00:45:01 00:44:02 01:29:33 01:29:02  
53 316 Martin Kool Heerhugowaard M 53 00:46:18 00:43:11 01:29:34 01:29:29  
54 266 Arjan vanáder Plas Katwijk Zh M 54 00:45:05 00:44:18 01:29:34 01:29:23  
55 321 Maurice Monch Alkmaar M 55 00:45:58 00:43:51 01:29:57 01:29:48  
56 116 Jeroen Visser Alkmaar M 56 00:46:15 00:43:24 01:29:58 01:29:38  
57 99 Ruud Klomp Veghel M 57 00:46:46 00:43:19 01:30:08 01:30:05  
58 6 Jelle Lugten Gouda M 58 00:43:54 00:46:15 01:30:09 01:30:09  
59 283 Bastiaan Gouda Heiloo M 59 00:46:24 00:43:37 01:30:21 01:30:00  
60 124 Selmar Pigge Voorschoten M 60 00:47:35 00:42:53 01:30:32 01:30:28  
61 16 Franck Zandvliet Voorschoten M 61 00:47:14 00:43:20 01:30:33 01:30:33  
62 580 Arjan van Langen Heerhugowaard M 62 00:46:46 00:42:55 01:30:35 01:29:41  
63 300 Elwin vanáder Niet Sassenheim M 63 00:46:37 00:44:10 01:30:53 01:30:46  
64 220 Sven Tuit Leiden M 64 00:46:03 00:44:36 01:30:55 01:30:39  
65 97 Bob Jonkheer Lisse M 65 00:47:52 00:43:01 01:31:01 01:30:52  
66 113 Bas Kaptein Noordwijkerhout M 66 00:47:47 00:43:24 01:31:21 01:31:10  
67 280 John Hagenaar 's-Gravenhage M 67 00:46:17 00:45:10 01:31:31 01:31:26  
68 491 Jos Dohle Wassenaar M 68 00:47:23 00:43:53 01:31:35 01:31:16  
69 379 Buitenhek Rabobank M 69 00:46:21 00:44:16 01:31:39 01:30:36  
70 8 Mark Klijbroek Egmond aan den Hoef M 71 00:46:37 00:45:11 01:31:48 01:31:47  
71 41 Etwin van Emmerik Oude Wetering M 72 00:47:02 00:44:33 01:31:48 01:31:34  
72 274 Willemávanáderávlugt vanáder Vlugt Medemblik M 73 00:46:49 00:45:11 01:32:05 01:32:00  
73 134 Mark Mondria 's-Gravenhage M 74 00:47:46 00:43:42 01:32:08 01:31:28  
74 267 Sjors van Eerden Heemskerk M 75 00:48:04 00:44:14 01:32:21 01:32:18  
75 166 Casper van Sijl Alkmaar M 76 00:48:09 00:43:56 01:32:27 01:32:05  
76 226 Hans van Eijk Nieuw-Vennep M 77 00:47:54 00:44:30 01:32:28 01:32:24  
77 167 Peter Reitsma Katwijk Zh M 78 00:48:24 00:43:48 01:32:29 01:32:11  
78 743 Remko Noordermeer Rockanje M 79 00:47:46 00:44:45 01:32:39 01:32:30  
79 72 Joost van Giesen Naaldwijk M 80 00:47:06 00:45:18 01:32:39 01:32:24  
80 504 Steffen Akkerman Alkmaar M 81 00:46:42 00:45:32 01:32:42 01:32:13  
81 313 Richte Dallinga Schoorl M 82 00:47:59 00:44:55 01:32:55 01:32:53  
82 78 Yannick Schurwanz   M 83 00:47:59 00:44:53 01:32:55 01:32:52  
83 229 Rien Kret Noordwijk Zh M 84 00:46:32 00:46:13 01:32:59 01:32:45  
84 183 Theo Mulder Amersfoort M 85 00:48:12 00:44:40 01:33:10 01:32:51  
85 141 Henk Bom 's-Gravenzande M 87 00:46:53 00:46:45 01:33:44 01:33:37  
86 635 Tijmen van Duijvenvoorde Noordwijk Zh M 88 00:47:58 00:45:42 01:33:46 01:33:40  
87 344 Tom vanáder Eng Heerhugowaard M 89 00:46:54 00:46:53 01:33:49 01:33:46  
88 108 Stefan Denton Oegstgeest M 90 00:48:08 00:44:58 01:33:50 01:33:06  
89 307 Frans Nota Ugchelen M 91 00:48:00 00:45:54 01:33:57 01:33:54  
90 509 Heli Koopman Egmond aan Zee M 92 00:48:12 00:45:26 01:33:59 01:33:37  
91 261 Jurgen van Diemen Leimuiden M 93 00:49:25 00:44:32 01:34:00 01:33:56  
92 966 Gerri Zonneveld Heerhugowaard M 94 00:48:39 00:45:19 01:34:01 01:33:57  
93 20 Rini Boogerd   M 95 00:48:28 00:45:30 01:34:04 01:33:57  
94 222 Ruben Dorren Amsterdam M 97 00:48:22 00:45:21 01:34:09 01:33:42  
95 511 Marcel Gouda Egmond aan Zee M 98 00:48:21 00:45:25 01:34:09 01:33:46  
96 284 Jack Ibbotson Duivendrecht M 99 00:49:40 00:44:29 01:34:16 01:34:08  
97 604 Ton deáKruijf Woudenberg M 100 00:48:00 00:45:42 01:34:18 01:33:42  
98 744 Rob van Kessel 's-Gravenhage M 101 00:48:26 00:44:10 01:34:18 01:32:35  
99 510 David Bijmoer Egmond aan Zee M 102 00:48:44 00:45:21 01:34:29 01:34:05  
100 276 Giovanni Benedetti Beverwijk M 103 00:48:39 00:45:57 01:34:39 01:34:36  
101 14 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Honselersdijk M 104 00:46:02 00:48:44 01:34:45 01:34:45  
102 206 Richard Talsma Bolsward M 106 00:49:07 00:46:04 01:35:17 01:35:11  
103 314 Aad de Geus Maassluis M 107 00:48:40 00:46:26 01:35:23 01:35:05  
104 646 Danny Klooster Alkmaar M 108 00:48:37 00:45:28 01:35:24 01:34:05  
105 135 Patrick Pijnaker Zandvoort M 109 00:48:45 00:46:20 01:35:24 01:35:05  
106 853 Arjan vanáder Stel Maasdijk M 110 00:47:33 00:46:17 01:35:26 01:33:50  
107 551 Sjoerd vanáder Luijt 's-Gravenhage M 111 00:49:25 00:45:44 01:35:41 01:35:08  
108 171 Johan Lacroix Rockanje M 112 00:50:44 00:44:50 01:35:43 01:35:33  
109 170 Wilbert Mesman Haarlem M 113 00:49:19 00:46:04 01:35:48 01:35:22  
110 633 Thijs Sepers Alkmaar M 114 00:49:44 00:44:55 01:35:54 01:34:38  
111 329 Pieter vanáder Eijk Swifterbant M 115 00:49:32 00:46:06 01:35:56 01:35:38  
112 894 Wouter de Groot Monnickendam M 116 00:49:21 00:45:58 01:36:11 01:35:18  
113 717 Michael Emmerik Alkmaar M 117 00:48:30 00:44:27 01:36:13 01:32:57  
114 42 Richard van Klink Weteringbrug M 118 00:49:02 00:46:55 01:36:14 01:35:56  
115 59 JP de Jalhaij Den Haag M 119 00:47:40 00:48:31 01:36:16 01:36:11  
116 114 Ton van Duijvenbode Noordwijk Zh M 120 00:49:07 00:46:30 01:36:21 01:35:36  
117 104 Michael Ruska Volendam M 121 00:48:14 00:47:34 01:36:22 01:35:48  
118 763 Pieter Heggen Breda M 122 00:49:38 00:45:23 01:36:23 01:35:01  
119 285 Didier Boumans 's-Gravenhage M 123 00:50:40 00:45:40 01:36:25 01:36:19  
120 43 Ben van Haastrecht Roelofarendsveen M 124 00:49:28 00:46:30 01:36:27 01:35:57  
121 122 Christian Kik Kruiningen M 125 00:49:20 00:46:57 01:36:27 01:36:16  
122 1044 Theo Joosten Spaarnden M 126 00:50:17 00:46:00 01:36:29 01:36:16  
123 673 Richard Schouten 's-Gravenhage M 127 00:51:16 00:43:58 01:36:30 01:35:14  
124 975 Mark Boeder Den-Haag M 128 00:49:38 00:46:42 01:36:31 01:36:20  
125 320 Joep Schut Heerhugowaard M 129 00:48:20 00:47:42 01:36:32 01:36:02  
126 154 Filip De Keyser Bredene M 130 00:50:04 00:46:33 01:36:37 01:36:37  
127 268 Carl Hagenhoek Middelie M 131 00:50:47 00:45:46 01:36:37 01:36:33  
128 803 Jeroen vanáder Sanden Berghem M 132 00:49:59 00:44:44 01:36:37 01:34:42  
129 324 John Brunen Broek op Langedijk M 133 00:48:57 00:47:34 01:36:43 01:36:30  
130 356 Michel Edelaar Nieuwe Niedorp M 134 00:50:19 00:46:18 01:36:43 01:36:37  
131 270 Gerard van bohemen Noordwijkerhout M 135 00:49:52 00:46:52 01:36:47 01:36:44  
132 279 Bert Mast Lippenhuizen M 136 00:50:31 00:45:57 01:36:53 01:36:27  
133 172 Ruud Duivenvoorden Noordwijkerhout M 137 00:49:16 00:47:29 01:36:57 01:36:44  
134 89 Peter Dullaart Krimpen aan den IJssel M 138 00:49:49 00:46:39 01:36:59 01:36:27  
135 629 Jordi Caspers Katwijk Zh M 139 00:49:50 00:47:08 01:37:02 01:36:57  
136 787 Thimo vanáder Vaart Egmond aan den Hoef M 140 00:49:59 00:45:36 01:37:07 01:35:34  
137 151 Arjen Voskamp Brielle M 141 00:50:14 00:46:48 01:37:15 01:37:01  
138 126 Koen van Haaster Alkmaar M 142 00:49:43 00:47:24 01:37:17 01:37:06  
139 458 Vrijmoed Rabobank M 143 00:50:42 00:46:19 01:37:27 01:37:01  
140 820 Pieter Veenstra Heemstede M 144 00:48:24 00:47:04 01:37:29 01:35:28  
141 153 Johnny Naessens Bredene M 145 00:50:03 00:47:28 01:37:30 01:37:30  
142 117 Robbert Schaap Voorburg M 146 00:51:08 00:46:30 01:37:43 01:37:37  
143 177 Cees Hofland 's-Gravenhage M 147 00:50:48 00:47:06 01:38:00 01:37:54  
144 640 Paul Boelens Oegstgeest M 148 00:49:45 00:47:02 01:38:04 01:36:47  
145 920 Dico Storm Nieuw-Beijerland M 149 00:51:00 00:46:29 01:38:08 01:37:28  
146 95 Henny Rovers Oud Gastel M 150 00:50:41 00:47:20 01:38:12 01:38:01  
147 110 Rick Riemersma Nieuw-Amsterdam M 151 00:50:13 00:47:26 01:38:14 01:37:39  
148 173 RenÚ Duivenvoorden Noordwijkerhout M 152 00:50:26 00:47:37 01:38:16 01:38:03  
149 422 Nijhof Rabobank M 153 00:51:49 00:46:07 01:38:18 01:37:56  
150 240 Herman de Weerd Krommenie M 154 00:50:20 00:47:29 01:38:20 01:37:48  
151 347 Jos van der Pol Sint Maarten M 155 00:50:48 00:47:30 01:38:25 01:38:17  
152 133 Patrick Wanst Heerhugowaard M 156 00:48:54 00:49:08 01:38:27 01:38:02  
153 862 Roy Olierook Wateringen M 157 00:50:27 00:47:18 01:38:27 01:37:44  
154 967 Pierre van Leeuwen 's-Gravenhage M 158 00:51:25 00:46:50 01:38:27 01:38:14  
155 120 Robert Vlug Haarlem M 159 00:49:13 00:48:50 01:38:28 01:38:03  
156 85 Wesley Kreder   M 160 00:51:03 00:47:19 01:38:29 01:38:21  
157 970 Erik Tobber Haarlem M 161 00:52:18 00:45:17 01:38:46 01:37:34  
158 506 Tonny Snijders Egmond aan Zee M 162 00:49:39 00:48:46 01:38:47 01:38:24  
159 615 Cees Vliegenthart Rijnsburg M 163 00:50:21 00:47:00 01:38:47 01:37:21  
160 792 Dirk van Beelen Katwijk Zh M 164 00:50:56 00:47:38 01:38:50 01:38:34  
161 991 Sander Vonk Andijk M 165 00:48:34 00:48:07 01:38:51 01:36:40  
162 990 Enno Lokkerbol Heerhugowaard M 166 00:50:28 00:47:03 01:38:55 01:37:30  
163 974 Michiel Ramselaar Harderwijk M 167 00:49:41 00:47:34 01:38:57 01:37:14  
164 304 Peter van Veen Leiden M 168 00:51:15 00:47:01 01:38:59 01:38:15  
165 545 Leon Weststrate 's-Gravendeel M 169 00:51:50 00:46:03 01:39:05 01:37:53  
166 584 Marijn Verloop Woudenberg M 170 00:51:16 00:47:19 01:39:08 01:38:35  
167 46 Tonio Ammadeo Zoetermeer M 171 00:47:53 00:51:12 01:39:10 01:39:05  
168 762 Dennis Nol Heemskerk M 172 00:50:47 00:47:12 01:39:14 01:37:59  
169 330 Wim Smit Bergen Nh M 174 00:49:44 00:49:44 01:39:35 01:39:28  
170 652 Roald vanáder Slikke Alkmaar M 175 00:51:41 00:47:35 01:39:41 01:39:15  
171 1024 Arjen Soederhuizen Bussum M 176 00:50:22 00:47:51 01:39:42 01:38:13  
172 714 Ronald Kohn Zuidland M 177 00:51:02 00:47:10 01:39:42 01:38:12  
173 112 Tim van Hoogdalem Arkel M 178 00:47:38 00:51:43 01:39:44 01:39:20  
174 298 Olaf vanáStam Voorburg M 179 00:51:36 00:47:29 01:39:45 01:39:04  
175 520 Harry van Veenendaal Elst Ut M 180 00:49:57 00:48:48 01:39:53 01:38:45  
176 563 Ronald Glasbergen Noordwijk Zh M 181 00:51:29 00:47:58 01:39:55 01:39:26  
177 565 Jan Schouten Noordwijk Zh M 182 00:51:29 00:47:58 01:39:55 01:39:26  
178 247 Alexander den Dikken Amersfoort M 183 00:52:41 00:47:11 01:39:58 01:39:52  
179 521 Erik Blokhuis 's-Gravenhage M 184 00:51:24 00:47:31 01:39:59 01:38:54  
180 39 Ron Meeuwissen Roelofarendsveen M 185 00:52:24 00:47:22 01:40:02 01:39:46  
181 814 Eric Kuiper Zevenhuizen Zh M 186 00:51:33 00:47:55 01:40:11 01:39:28  
182 713 Paul Huibregtse 's-Gravenhage M 187 00:52:34 00:47:25 01:40:13 01:39:58  
183 548 Menno Zuijderduijn Rotterdam M 188 00:51:14 00:48:09 01:40:16 01:39:22  
184 192 Nico Tol Volendam M 189 00:51:02 00:49:14 01:40:18 01:40:15  
185 80 Rob Holtkamp jr   M 190 00:51:48 00:48:31 01:40:24 01:40:18  
186 700 Mike Cooper Haarlem M 191 00:52:32 00:46:36 01:40:27 01:39:08  
187 306 Peter Hulzinga Sassenheim M 192 00:51:30 00:48:43 01:40:28 01:40:13  
188 916 Jos Kaandorp Akersloot M 193 00:51:46 00:47:28 01:40:28 01:39:14  
189 346 Eef Peters Heemskerk M 194 00:51:12 00:49:09 01:40:30 01:40:20  
190 832 Rob Lagendijk Valkenburg Zh M 195 00:52:13 00:47:32 01:40:31 01:39:44  
191 129 Elston Poppen 's-Gravenhage M 196 00:51:47 00:48:34 01:40:32 01:40:20  
192 180 Boris van Gorkom Amersfoort M 197 00:53:14 00:47:01 01:40:33 01:40:14  
193 751 Martin van Markus 's-Gravenhage M 198 00:51:41 00:48:31 01:40:34 01:40:11  
194 277 Gerjan Olsder Barneveld M 199 00:51:20 00:49:10 01:40:37 01:40:30  
195 150 Ed de Knegt Hellevoetsluis M 200 00:51:08 00:49:19 01:40:40 01:40:27  
196 281 Kevin Bank Wormer M 201 00:51:19 00:48:54 01:40:43 01:40:13  
197 310 Siem Wijnhorst Maassluis M 202 00:50:24 00:49:58 01:40:44 01:40:22  
198 119 Gijs vanáderáBent Katwijk Zh M 203 00:52:53 00:47:37 01:40:44 01:40:29  
199 182 Frans Satink 's-Gravenhage M 204 00:52:40 00:47:46 01:40:47 01:40:25  
200 693 Harjan Boering Wijk aan Zee M 205 00:51:57 00:47:42 01:40:56 01:39:39  
201 296 Geek vanáden Berg Noordwijk Zh M 206 00:52:38 00:48:12 01:40:58 01:40:50  
202 200 Jan de Blij Schipluiden M 207 00:52:22 00:48:02 01:41:04 01:40:23  
203 315 Harry Groot Hillegom M 208 00:51:37 00:48:55 01:41:14 01:40:32  
204 303 Leo van Leeuwen Hillegom M 209 00:51:43 00:48:53 01:41:14 01:40:36  
205 158 Cees Tuytel Marknesse M 210 00:53:40 00:47:28 01:41:20 01:41:08  
206 101 Jan Nauta Marknesse M 211 00:52:51 00:48:21 01:41:24 01:41:11  
207 125 Jan Kweekel Goedereede M 212 00:46:49 00:54:13 01:41:25 01:41:01  
208 515 Olivier Pronk Hazerswoude-Rijndijk M 213 00:52:44 00:48:05 01:41:25 01:40:48  
209 301 Jeroen Hiep Noordwijk Zh M 214 00:51:01 00:50:08 01:41:28 01:41:08  
210 706 Marcel van Deursen Hoogvliet Rotterdam M 215 00:51:10 00:48:58 01:41:29 01:40:07  
211 239 Henk Hulspas Maasdijk M 216 00:53:04 00:47:53 01:41:37 01:40:57  
212 554 Ad van Steen Berkel en Rodenrijs M 217 00:51:33 00:49:10 01:41:48 01:40:43  
213 983 Chiel Tollenaar Amsterdam M 218 00:53:17 00:48:15 01:41:48 01:41:31  
214 287 Roland Swart Heerhugowaard M 219 00:51:29 00:49:52 01:41:49 01:41:20  
215 308 Mirko Ouwersloot Noordwijk Zh M 220 00:52:31 00:48:56 01:41:50 01:41:27  
216 915 Eric Klepper Heerhugowaard M 221 00:51:47 00:48:21 01:41:51 01:40:07  
217 107 Edo Boerefijn Alphen aan den Rijn M 222 00:52:37 00:49:07 01:41:52 01:41:44  
218 156 Klaas van Uden Bodegraven M 223 00:52:37 00:49:09 01:41:52 01:41:45  
219 841 Geert van Kuijk Loon op Zand M 224 00:53:19 00:46:23 01:41:56 01:39:42  
220 96 Michel Toonen Lisse M 225 00:52:48 00:48:53 01:41:57 01:41:40  
221 1034 Twan Middelburg De Lier M 226 00:51:09 00:50:44 01:41:58 01:41:53  
222 432 Rijnbeek Rabobank M 227 00:51:45 00:49:06 01:42:01 01:40:51  
223 758 Willem Hopstaken Noordwijk Zh M 228 00:52:50 00:48:01 01:42:06 01:40:50  
224 86 kars dorrepaal   M 229 00:53:27 00:48:37 01:42:14 01:42:04  
225 228 Marvin Steenbergen Waddinxveen M 230 00:54:28 00:47:42 01:42:17 01:42:10  
226 634 Ronald Konijn Alkmaar M 231 00:51:28 00:49:26 01:42:17 01:40:54  
227 676 Frank Beekers Liessel M 233 00:50:25 00:51:05 01:42:18 01:41:30  
228 238 Iwan Zuiderwijk Kwintsheul M 234 00:53:21 00:48:45 01:42:24 01:42:05  
229 840 Jaap Jansen Loon op Zand M 235 00:52:43 00:47:32 01:42:26 01:40:15  
230 701 Ger van Mossel Leiden M 236 00:52:49 00:48:51 01:42:30 01:41:39  
231 1038 Andre Buls Zoetemeer M 237 00:54:06 00:46:08 01:42:31 01:40:14  
232 357 Ron Mantjes Velserbroek M 238 00:52:33 00:49:53 01:42:35 01:42:26  
233 345 Robert Jan van doggenaar Castricum M 241 00:52:38 00:50:05 01:42:55 01:42:42  
234 996 Tom Vrolijk Alphen aan den Rijn M 242 00:53:08 00:48:57 01:42:57 01:42:05  
235 168 Gijsbert Eggink Arnhem M 243 00:52:00 00:50:32 01:43:00 01:42:31  
236 922 Sander Geenen Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 244 00:53:03 00:48:43 01:43:02 01:41:45  
237 577 Vincent vanáder Bent Katwijk Zh M 245 00:51:59 00:50:24 01:43:02 01:42:22  
238 328 Steven Krul 's-Gravenzande M 246 00:51:12 00:51:43 01:43:03 01:42:54  
239 731 Sebastiaan Vermaas Vlaardingen M 247 00:52:51 00:49:04 01:43:03 01:41:54  
240 50 Eric Baptist Den Haag M 248 00:54:10 00:48:30 01:43:04 01:42:40  
241 318 Remco Sinnige Beverwijk M 249 00:52:55 00:50:06 01:43:05 01:43:01  
242 77 Carel Vogel   M 250 00:53:37 00:49:27 01:43:08 01:43:03  
243 223 Martin Gerritsen Zaandijk M 251 00:53:01 00:50:03 01:43:13 01:43:04  
244 248 Rick Salman Noordwijk Zh M 252 00:52:45 00:50:05 01:43:13 01:42:50  
245 233 Harco Schaafsma Rijnsburg M 253 00:52:45 00:49:47 01:43:15 01:42:32  
246 340 Dirk Linden Delft M 255 00:52:40 00:50:28 01:43:29 01:43:08  
247 82 siebe Dorrepaal   M 256 00:53:28 00:49:55 01:43:33 01:43:22  
248 195 Henk Peters Hillegom M 257 00:53:08 00:50:19 01:43:38 01:43:26  
249 825 Kees Machielsen Bavel M 258 00:52:10 00:49:57 01:43:40 01:42:07  
250 189 Arjan Smit Woerden M 259 00:51:42 00:51:40 01:43:40 01:43:21  
251 657 Richard Boterbloem Hillegom M 260 00:52:57 00:49:58 01:43:44 01:42:54  
252 1020 Marc van der Niet Noordwijk Zh M 261 00:53:21 00:49:03 01:43:47 01:42:23  
253 159 Rene vanáder Woude Den Helder M 262 00:52:53 00:50:52 01:43:47 01:43:45  
254 695 JanáWillem van Loon Alblasserdam M 263 00:54:45 00:48:07 01:43:48 01:42:51  
255 969 Dennis den Ouden Breda M 264 00:55:19 00:47:18 01:43:49 01:42:37  
256 109 Tijl vanáder Steeg Winkel M 265 00:50:24 00:53:08 01:43:49 01:43:31  
257 121 Enrico Carfora Akersloot M 266 00:54:44 00:49:01 01:43:53 01:43:44  
258 696 Christian Monna Spijkenisse M 267 00:52:58 00:49:28 01:43:58 01:42:25  
259 197 Henny Bergman Cothen M 268 00:55:25 00:48:01 01:43:59 01:43:26  
260 1030 Menno Hillebregt Hillegom M 269 00:55:27 00:48:00 01:44:03 01:43:26  
261 52 Rutger van Gerven Leiden M 270 00:52:28 00:51:05 01:44:03 01:43:32  
262 111 Detlev Riemer Klazienaveen M 271 00:56:56 00:46:51 01:44:07 01:43:47  
263 176 Wolf De Wilde Zandvoort M 272 00:53:52 00:49:59 01:44:11 01:43:51  
264 819 Jeroen Haring Schipluiden M 273 00:51:05 00:51:13 01:44:14 01:42:18  
265 1043 Henk Blokland Goudiaan M 274 00:55:03 00:48:59 01:44:23 01:44:02  
266 871 Jan Vermout Brugge M 275 00:52:25 00:49:56 01:44:24 01:42:20  
267 581 Rieks Witting Loosdrecht M 276 00:53:45 00:50:27 01:44:29 01:44:11  
268 1000 Gilbert Aecount Egmond aan Zee M 277 00:52:56 00:51:15 01:44:38 01:44:10  
269 601 Hans Kooij 's-Gravenhage M 278 00:54:01 00:49:13 01:44:43 01:43:14  
270 490 Remco de Mik Zoetermeer M 279 00:52:37 00:51:52 01:44:48 01:44:28  
271 243 Peter Bemelman Lisse M 280 00:53:23 00:51:14 01:44:49 01:44:37  
272 857 Remko van Hasselt Rijswijk Zh M 281 00:53:13 00:50:40 01:44:53 01:43:52  
273 102 Sjon vanáden Berg Zevenhoven M 282 00:54:34 00:50:25 01:45:02 01:44:59  
274 730 Aad 't Hart Spijkenisse M 283 00:53:16 00:49:55 01:45:06 01:43:10  
275 783 Jelle vanáder Neut 's-Gravenhage M 284 00:49:58 00:54:08 01:45:10 01:44:05  
276 508 Marko de Waard Egmond aan Zee M 285 00:54:52 00:49:55 01:45:13 01:44:47  
277 489 M.H.J. Berkhout Haarlem M 286 00:55:09 00:48:43 01:45:15 01:43:51  
278 519 Hans ter Haar Elst Ut M 287 00:51:03 00:53:13 01:45:21 01:44:15  
279 1070 Patrick Legierze Rotterdam M 289 00:54:38 00:48:55 01:45:25 01:43:32  
280 322 Rob Knol Alkmaar M 290 00:53:50 00:51:31 01:45:28 01:45:21  
281 863 Rob Jager Utrecht M 291 00:56:54 00:48:08 01:45:29 01:45:02  
282 946 Martin lobrink Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 292 00:56:52 00:48:18 01:45:30 01:45:10  
283 165 MicheláA.J. van Duin Alphen aan den Rijn M 293 00:53:46 00:51:44 01:45:39 01:45:29  
284 333 Mark de Weijer 's-Gravenhage M 294 00:54:18 00:50:24 01:45:42 01:44:42  
285 980 Hugo Johnman Den-Haag M 295 00:54:31 00:48:47 01:45:42 01:43:17  
286 325 Hans Luiken Lisse M 296 00:55:40 00:49:22 01:45:42 01:45:02  
287 690 Patrick Jansen 's-Gravenhage M 297 00:54:32 00:50:03 01:45:43 01:44:35  
288 254 Gerrit Knol Hasselt M 298 00:55:34 00:50:08 01:45:45 01:45:42  
289 450 Timmer Rabobank M 299 00:54:54 00:49:47 01:45:50 01:44:41  
290 1021 Cor Tuinman Warmenhuizen M 300 00:53:19 00:50:31 01:45:52 01:43:49  
291 703 Lucas Heezen Lichtenvoorde M 301 00:54:26 00:50:59 01:45:58 01:45:24  
292 993 Wout Cevat Henshroek M 302 00:53:15 00:52:33 01:46:03 01:45:48  
293 811 Jurn Bezemer Den Hoorn Zh M 303 00:55:29 00:49:21 01:46:05 01:44:49  
294 826 Leon Meijer Bergschenhoek M 304 00:55:59 00:49:29 01:46:10 01:45:27  
295 957 Merijn Bakker Den Helder M 305 00:54:31 00:49:44 01:46:13 01:44:15  
296 1045 Peter de Vaal Leiden M 306 00:53:10 00:51:00 01:46:16 01:44:10  
297 943 Lim Twilt Voorburg M 307 00:55:02 00:49:29 01:46:20 01:44:31  
298 910 Hermen Kuller Purmerend M 308 00:55:05 00:49:46 01:46:23 01:44:50  
299 137 Hendrik Wismeijer Alphen aan den Rijn M 309 00:56:58 00:49:16 01:46:40 01:46:13  
300 931 Christiaan Kapper Wageningen M 310 00:55:17 00:50:04 01:46:43 01:45:20  
301 678 Edwin Gulickx Rotterdam M 311 00:55:37 00:49:33 01:46:45 01:45:10  
302 854 Marc de Graaf Krommenie M 312 00:54:24 00:51:11 01:46:48 01:45:34  
303 64 Robert Postma Den Haag M 313 00:55:47 00:50:29 01:46:49 01:46:15  
304 613 Rico Heemskerk Groningen M 314 00:55:17 00:50:39 01:46:49 01:45:56  
305 1072 Roderick Zuijns Den-Haag M 315 00:53:31 00:52:19 01:46:57 01:45:49  
306 66 Bert Lenting Monster M 316 00:54:02 00:52:32 01:46:58 01:46:33  
307 859 Michel Kessels Tegelen M 317 00:56:21 00:49:38 01:47:04 01:45:59  
308 501 Michel Pennings Hazerswoude-Dorp M 318 00:49:29 00:56:17 01:47:04 01:45:46  
309 227 Sander Boersen Gouda M 319 00:53:10 00:53:36 01:47:06 01:46:46  
310 669 Bart Makkinga Maasland M 320 00:55:00 00:50:31 01:47:07 01:45:31  
311 1059 Paul Klotz Zeeland M 321 00:54:40 00:51:53 01:47:08 01:46:33  
312 198 Mart Biying Berkel en Rodenrijs M 323 00:55:49 00:50:47 01:47:21 01:46:36  
313 204 Richard Groot Hooglanderveen M 324 00:55:39 00:49:43 01:47:22 01:45:21  
314 290 Jos Boonen Tegelen M 325 00:56:23 00:49:51 01:47:22 01:46:14  
315 843 Stephan Bakker Aalsmeer M 326 00:57:09 00:49:14 01:47:23 01:46:23  
316 645 Frank van Krimpen Amsterdam M 327 00:55:33 00:50:08 01:47:26 01:45:40  
317 44 Robert Jan Verhagen Roelofarendsveen M 328 00:55:36 00:51:45 01:47:26 01:47:20  
318 498 Fons Heemskerk Koudekerk aan den Rijn M 329 00:55:18 00:51:26 01:47:37 01:46:43  
319 349 Frans le Fevre Santpoort Zuid M 330 00:54:23 00:53:08 01:47:41 01:47:31  
320 259 Harry Kanis Zwolle M 331 00:54:39 00:53:00 01:47:43 01:47:38  
321 457 Vogels Rabobank M 332 00:55:42 00:51:33 01:47:45 01:47:15  
322 683 Leo de deáHartog Leersum M 333 00:56:39 00:49:56 01:47:46 01:46:35  
323 513 Patrick Dashorst Huizen M 334 00:55:03 00:52:10 01:47:52 01:47:12  
324 1011 Frederik Willem Haket Pijnacher M 335 00:54:16 00:51:25 01:47:54 01:45:40  
325 1090 Paul van den Enden Kwinstheul M 336 00:55:39 00:51:24 01:47:57 01:47:02  
326 302 Robbert Wijten Voorhout M 337 00:52:51 00:54:46 01:48:00 01:47:37  
327 149 Cees Vernooij Leimuiden M 338 00:55:44 00:51:21 01:48:01 01:47:04  
328 893 Frans Hakkers Zoetermeer M 339 00:54:32 00:51:51 01:48:02 01:46:23  
329 955 Marco Zomer Raalte M 340 00:54:24 00:52:46 01:48:04 01:47:10  
330 272 Cor vanáder Zalm Rotterdam M 341 00:53:35 00:54:14 01:48:07 01:47:49  
331 522 Jeroen Lourens Hattem M 342 00:54:37 00:52:19 01:48:07 01:46:56  
332 262 Rob Schreuder Den Helder M 343 00:55:06 00:52:41 01:48:15 01:47:47  
333 446 Sterke Rabobank M 344 00:55:11 00:52:01 01:48:17 01:47:11  
334 998 Richare Valn Amsterdam M 345 00:55:19 00:52:04 01:48:22 01:47:23  
335 199 Dirk Nijgh Katwijk Zh M 346 00:55:25 00:52:17 01:48:25 01:47:41  
336 309 Erik Kalmeijer Honselersdijk M 347 00:55:47 00:52:04 01:48:26 01:47:50  
337 800 Kees Eriks Bergschenhoek M 348 00:55:01 00:51:52 01:48:27 01:46:52  
338 249 Mikel Koeman Spijkenisse M 349 00:53:48 00:54:30 01:48:37 01:48:18  
339 271 Johan Boerefijn Alphen aan den Rijn M 350 00:52:09 00:56:32 01:48:55 01:48:40  
340 988 Wil Luppers Purmerend M 351 00:57:31 00:51:11 01:48:56 01:48:42  
341 1033 Ed van der Knaap Den-Haag M 352 00:56:17 00:51:44 01:48:57 01:48:00  
342 850 Ralph van Venrooij Pijnacker M 353 00:57:17 00:50:01 01:48:59 01:47:18  
343 1069 Dave Alders Amersfoort M 354 00:54:48 00:52:22 01:49:01 01:47:09  
344 608 Bastiaan de Kooter Amersfoort M 355 00:57:30 00:51:09 01:49:02 01:48:38  
345 460 Weevers Rabobank M 356 00:55:42 00:52:28 01:49:05 01:48:10  
346 49 Martin Spaans Leiden M 357 00:55:47 00:53:02 01:49:06 01:48:48  
347 265 Ruufke van Lavieren Ochten M 359 00:57:29 00:51:23 01:49:07 01:48:51  
348 834 Michel Kuipers Rotterdam M 360 00:58:45 00:48:53 01:49:15 01:47:38  
349 62 Dennis Akesteijn Den Haag M 361 00:56:10 00:52:24 01:49:16 01:48:34  
350 664 Roy Dolmans 's-Gravenhage M 362 00:56:40 00:51:24 01:49:21 01:48:03  
351 341 Pieter Berkhout Nieuwe Niedorp M 363 00:56:27 00:52:30 01:49:22 01:48:56  
352 245 Roy van Betuw Den Helder M 365 00:57:10 00:52:00 01:49:28 01:49:10  
353 250 Ad Kokshoorn De Lier M 366 00:56:50 00:52:17 01:49:30 01:49:07  
354 366 Blom Rabobank M 367 00:56:32 00:52:17 01:49:30 01:48:48  
355 719 John van Haastert Beets Nh M 368 00:55:53 00:52:46 01:49:31 01:48:39  
356 175 Pieter Bakker Haarlem M 369 00:57:19 00:51:59 01:49:34 01:49:17  
357 829 Pieter Verbeek Naaldwijk M 370 00:55:38 00:52:01 01:49:35 01:47:39  
358 772 Jon Kegge Hellevoetsluis M 371 00:49:15 01:00:10 01:49:35 01:49:25  
359 81 Rob Holtkamp sr   M 372 00:56:37 00:52:53 01:49:37 01:49:30  
360 518 Jan Snoek Volendam M 373 00:57:08 00:51:59 01:49:39 01:49:07  
361 1025 Rob Irik Almere M 374 00:55:27 00:52:24 01:49:41 01:47:50  
362 352 Eric Hegeman Uitgeest M 375 00:54:41 00:54:49 01:49:42 01:49:29  
363 823 Vincent AuperlÚ Alblasserdam M 376 00:57:41 00:50:48 01:49:44 01:48:28  
364 58 Ab Lughthart Den Haag M 377 00:53:27 00:55:58 01:49:46 01:49:24  
365 622 Wim van Stijn Culemborg M 379 00:56:38 00:52:39 01:49:55 01:49:17  
366 674 Arie Kweekel Spijkenisse M 380 00:55:52 00:53:32 01:49:58 01:49:23  
367 348 Marcel dekker Castricum M 381 00:56:28 00:53:20 01:49:59 01:49:47  
368 128 Michael McKay Hillegom M 382 00:49:54 00:59:55 01:50:00 01:49:49  
369 476 Ralph Hienkes   M 383 00:56:12 00:53:20 01:50:01 01:49:31  
370 477 Koen Troyen   M 384 00:57:13 00:52:38 01:50:07 01:49:51  
371 256 Hartger Vrijheid Harderwijk M 385 00:46:47 01:03:11 01:50:12 01:49:58  
372 1075 Peter Dubbelaar Katwijk M 386 00:58:20 00:50:12 01:50:15 01:48:31  
373 1073 Siephen Slooimer Rijsburg M 387 00:58:07 00:50:27 01:50:21 01:48:34  
374 735 Jan de Visser Noordwijk Zh M 388 00:56:41 00:52:24 01:50:22 01:49:04  
375 475 Dirk Jan Bakker   M 389 00:57:10 00:53:14 01:50:39 01:50:23  
376 721 Ad Wijten Voorhout M 390 00:56:01 00:54:16 01:50:40 01:50:16  
377 478 Ton Oostenrijk   M 391 00:56:15 00:54:07 01:50:48 01:50:22  
378 904 Erik van Vlimmeren Alkmaar M 392 00:58:17 00:51:04 01:50:51 01:49:21  
379 1074 Bor Ditewig Tucht M 393 00:56:55 00:52:15 01:50:55 01:49:10  
380 502 Marco Pennings Hazerswoude-Dorp M 394 00:56:26 00:53:26 01:50:55 01:49:51  
381 436 Schaaff Rabobank M 395 01:00:07 00:50:02 01:50:56 01:50:09  
382 186 Ronald Hoogeveen Alphen aan den Rijn M 396 00:58:16 00:52:32 01:51:01 01:50:47  
383 297 Wim van Rijnswou Oegstgeest M 397 00:55:35 00:55:09 01:51:01 01:50:43  
384 769 Willem Vanádeágeest Leimuiden M 398 00:56:52 00:53:07 01:51:09 01:49:58  
385 556 Fred Hesterman Soest M 399 00:56:33 00:54:27 01:51:17 01:50:59  
386 230 Kees Zuidhoek Noordwijk Zh M 400 00:59:03 00:52:05 01:51:19 01:51:07  
387 879 Aart vanáde BreevaartáBravenboer Numansdorp M 401 00:57:39 00:52:20 01:51:24 01:49:59  
388 808 Arjan de Weijer Tilburg M 402 00:52:42 00:57:44 01:51:26 01:50:26  
389 677 Rob van Rees Rotterdam M 403 00:57:02 00:53:06 01:51:39 01:50:08  
390 790 Rob Groenendijk Bleiswijk M 404 00:58:14 00:51:52 01:51:47 01:50:05  
391 1079 Florus Oskiom Woudenberg M 405 00:55:17 00:55:21 01:51:49 01:50:38  
392 555 Richard Van Leeuwen Lisse M 406 00:57:16 00:51:20 01:51:51 01:48:36  
393 770 Carlo Spelten Purmerend M 407 00:57:22 00:52:56 01:51:53 01:50:17  
394 48 John van Haestrecht Oude Wetering M 408 00:57:34 00:54:06 01:51:54 01:51:39  
395 212 Peter van Iperen 's-Gravenhage M 409 00:59:45 00:51:27 01:51:55 01:51:12  
396 804 Erik Sierveld Tilburg M 410 00:57:41 00:53:13 01:51:56 01:50:53  
397 600 Bas Benders Waddinxveen M 412 00:58:31 00:52:01 01:51:57 01:50:32  
398 1012 Marcel Brussel Delfgauw M 413 00:55:33 00:54:10 01:51:57 01:49:43  
399 698 Nico vd Kooij Zoetermeer M 414 00:55:42 00:54:43 01:52:02 01:50:25  
400 802 Hans Goossen Ederveen M 415 00:57:51 00:52:12 01:52:02 01:50:02  
401 570 Arie Nijgh Katwijk Zh M 416 00:56:39 00:54:37 01:52:03 01:51:15  
402 684 Peter Sluijter Maasland M 417 00:57:47 00:52:44 01:52:08 01:50:31  
403 535 Sjors Broeders Oosterhout Nb M 418 00:55:43 00:55:38 01:52:08 01:51:20  
404 1076 Jos Meijer Katwijk M 419 00:58:59 00:51:27 01:52:10 01:50:25  
405 788 Jarno Onk Callantsoog M 420 00:57:27 00:53:14 01:52:11 01:50:40  
406 782 Jos vanáder Sluis Wassenaar M 421 00:57:20 00:53:11 01:52:13 01:50:31  
407 1095 Wessel Cromwijk Papekop M 422 00:59:03 00:50:49 01:52:16 01:49:52  
408 1062 Tim van Buim Poortugaal M 423 00:57:02 00:54:26 01:52:18 01:51:27  
409 530 Glenn van Gessel Heinkenszand M 424 00:58:52 00:53:25 01:52:26 01:52:17  
410 746 Jeroen Beije 's-Gravenhage M 425 00:55:26 00:55:44 01:52:27 01:51:09  
411 603 Hhm van Heesch Schijndel M 426 00:56:27 00:55:26 01:52:40 01:51:52  
412 799 Alexander van Leeuwen Wateringen M 427 00:57:08 00:54:10 01:52:45 01:51:18  
413 771 Marcel Mullenders 's-Gravenhage M 428 00:56:10 00:54:59 01:52:45 01:51:08  
414 638 Peter M÷llers Duivendrecht M 429 00:58:11 00:53:19 01:52:57 01:51:30  
415 588 Mark van Dijk Duiven M 430 01:01:23 00:51:07 01:52:57 01:52:30  
416 1094 Jaap Cromwijk Papekop M 431 00:59:08 00:51:38 01:53:08 01:50:45  
417 831 Jacob van Dijke Westervoort M 432 00:58:39 00:53:10 01:53:08 01:51:48  
418 712 Wout Pijnenborg Waalwijk M 433 00:58:00 00:53:25 01:53:12 01:51:24  
419 174 Hans Bleeker Heemskerk M 434 00:59:04 00:54:07 01:53:13 01:53:10  
420 579 Ton Verhoef Rijnsburg M 435 00:58:41 00:53:51 01:53:16 01:52:32  
421 671 Simon Verzijl Kockengen M 436 00:57:49 00:53:55 01:53:18 01:51:44  
422 1084 Robert Rouwers Den-Haag M 437 00:59:05 00:53:10 01:53:30 01:52:14  
423 950 Willem Otterspeer Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel M 438 00:58:05 00:53:32 01:53:33 01:51:37  
424 989 Sander Kroeze Alphen aan den Rijn M 440 00:57:50 00:55:34 01:53:40 01:53:24  
425 255 Timo Verbeek Zoetermeer M 441 00:54:49 00:58:38 01:53:41 01:53:27  
426 724 Francisco Bertrand Papendrecht M 442 00:57:05 00:56:09 01:53:42 01:53:13  
427 680 Gerbrant Zijlema Huissen M 443 00:59:33 00:53:44 01:53:43 01:53:16  
428 720 Piet Lambregts 's-Gravenhage M 445 00:58:58 00:53:49 01:53:50 01:52:46  
429 56 Henk van de Zwaan Roelofarendsveen M 446 00:57:45 00:55:46 01:54:04 01:53:30  
430 995 Rob Havermans Den-Haag M 447 00:59:11 00:52:46 01:54:11 01:51:57  
431 798 Martijn vd Kamp Noordwijk Zh M 448 00:59:50 00:52:20 01:54:12 01:52:09  
432 818 Bart Uzeel Gullegem M 449 00:59:44 00:52:22 01:54:12 01:52:06  
433 205 Erik vanáden Berg Rosmalen M 450 00:59:57 00:53:56 01:54:17 01:53:52  
434 692 Aedo Hoekstra Wateringen M 451 00:59:37 00:53:23 01:54:19 01:52:59  
435 919 Ron Oudshoorn Zoetermeer M 452 00:59:03 00:54:16 01:54:22 01:53:19  
436 891 Hans Verhoef Koedijk M 453 00:58:02 00:54:33 01:54:24 01:52:35  
437 596 Erik Zwaan 's-Gravendeel M 454 00:58:11 00:55:28 01:54:37 01:53:38  
438 1005 Hymphrey Bermdarus Maarssen M 455 00:56:41 00:56:35 01:54:40 01:53:15  
439 394 Heereveld Rabobank M 456 00:57:12 00:56:42 01:54:41 01:53:54  
440 1048 Bram de Jeu Den-Haag M 457 00:58:04 00:54:21 01:54:42 01:52:25  
441 409 Koning Rabobank M 458 00:59:37 00:54:39 01:54:48 01:54:15  
442 873 Sef Queis Margraten M 459 01:00:55 00:52:05 01:54:54 01:53:00  
443 253 Roel Brabander Honselersdijk M 460 00:57:13 00:57:22 01:54:55 01:54:34  
444 878 Piet Vilten Heemskerk M 461 00:58:23 00:54:51 01:55:04 01:53:14  
445 747 Rob Zegers Zoetermeer M 462 00:57:28 00:56:16 01:55:11 01:53:43  
446 641 Ruud Alsemgeest 's-Gravenhage M 463 00:58:41 00:55:14 01:55:11 01:53:54  
447 1019 Jan van der Putten Noordwijk Zh M 464 00:59:02 00:54:48 01:55:12 01:53:49  
448 342 Jorrit de Bruijn Stompetoren M 465 00:56:54 00:57:55 01:55:13 01:54:48  
449 479 Eelco van Loenen   M 468 00:59:28 00:54:40 01:55:15 01:54:07  
450 1003 Rens Bruinsma Velp M 469 00:59:32 00:54:03 01:55:15 01:53:35  
451 237 Richard Verbeek Zoetermeer M 470 00:55:55 00:59:08 01:55:17 01:55:02  
452 494 Tom Heemskerk Hazerswoude-Dorp M 471 00:57:37 00:56:47 01:55:19 01:54:24  
453 353 Arjen Heins Beverwijk M 472 00:57:28 00:57:40 01:55:21 01:55:07  
454 619 Ivo Dazler Driebruggen M 473 01:00:13 00:53:35 01:55:21 01:53:47  
455 517 Jordy van Baal 's-Hertogenbosch M 474 00:56:08 00:58:26 01:55:24 01:54:33  
456 419 Merison Rabobank M 475 00:59:53 00:54:57 01:55:24 01:54:49  
457 812 Richard Van Galen Den Hoorn Zh M 477 00:59:47 00:54:24 01:55:25 01:54:10  
458 185 Floris Vletter Leiden M 478 00:55:22 00:59:53 01:55:36 01:55:14  
459 586 Bernd Vermeulen Zoetermeer M 479 00:58:40 00:56:24 01:55:37 01:55:04  
460 907 Adrie de Jong Uitgeest M 480 00:58:43 00:55:24 01:55:38 01:54:07  
461 1014 Henk Drent Grootebroek M 481 00:58:37 00:55:16 01:55:39 01:53:52  
462 707 Wil vaná't Erve Wijk bij Duurstede M 482 00:58:58 00:56:12 01:55:42 01:55:10  
463 374 Broek Rabobank M 484 00:57:34 00:57:24 01:55:47 01:54:58  
464 413 Lira Rabobank M 485 00:59:04 00:56:09 01:55:58 01:55:13  
465 686 Leen Punt Nieuw-Lekkerland M 486 00:59:57 00:55:04 01:55:59 01:55:00  
466 981 Marl Atens Baarle-Nassau M 487 00:59:22 00:54:29 01:56:01 01:53:51  
467 1015 Herman Jak Enkhuizen M 489 00:58:43 00:55:33 01:56:06 01:54:16  
468 1091 S. van Zouten Nieuw Vennep M 490 01:01:12 00:53:52 01:56:09 01:55:03  
469 599 Anjo Nap Boskoop M 491 00:58:48 00:56:04 01:56:14 01:54:51  
470 1053 Sasan Adamin Delft M 492 00:59:57 00:54:04 01:56:19 01:54:01  
471 679 Ronald Groot Egmond aan Zee M 493 00:59:01 00:56:50 01:56:20 01:55:50  
472 523 Arjan van Hierden Apeldoorn M 494 00:59:42 00:55:30 01:56:23 01:55:11  
473 1098 Ronald Hupperichs Ede M 495 00:59:30 00:55:08 01:56:24 01:54:37  
474 587 Joop Scheer Woudenberg M 496 00:55:50 01:00:01 01:56:25 01:55:50  
475 964 George Morssink Voorschoten M 497 00:59:09 00:56:33 01:56:26 01:55:41  
476 421 Morssink Rabobank M 498 00:58:55 00:56:34 01:56:27 01:55:28  
477 723 Riepke Herder Garyp M 499 00:57:58 00:58:03 01:56:28 01:56:01  
478 1068 Oho Bruisma Hoorn M 500 00:59:02 00:55:13 01:56:28 01:54:14  
479 327 Bas Peperkoorn Haarlem M 501 00:57:57 00:58:07 01:56:32 01:56:04  
480 835 Maarten Breugem Bleiswijk M 502 01:00:39 00:55:13 01:56:34 01:55:52  
481 54 Ron Boeff Roelofarendsveen M 503 01:00:45 00:55:26 01:56:35 01:56:10  
482 1060 Hugo van Tiggelen Berkel en Rodenrijs M 505 00:58:36 00:57:49 01:56:41 01:56:25  
483 849 Jon Houtenbos Egmond aan den Hoef M 506 00:59:22 00:55:59 01:56:50 01:55:20  
484 768 Julien Brown 's-Gravenhage M 507 01:01:11 00:53:48 01:56:52 01:54:59  
485 495 Hans Heemskerk Koudekerk aan den Rijn M 508 00:57:40 00:58:37 01:56:57 01:56:16  
486 338 Leon Holtman Alphen aan den Rijn M 510 00:58:19 00:58:30 01:56:59 01:56:48  
487 939 Dirk Teske 's-Gravenhage M 511 01:00:41 00:55:33 01:57:03 01:56:14  
488 90 Richard de Wit Emmeloord M 512 00:59:40 00:57:19 01:57:12 01:56:58  
489 851 Ben Schell Noordwijk Zh M 513 00:59:32 00:55:41 01:57:16 01:55:13  
490 655 Leen van Tilburg Moordrecht M 514 01:01:09 00:55:12 01:57:41 01:56:20  
491 496 Sjef Heemskerk Koudekerk aan den Rijn M 515 00:58:42 00:58:06 01:57:41 01:56:47  
492 53 Joost van Rijn Roelofarendsveen M 516 00:57:17 00:59:58 01:57:46 01:57:15  
493 311 Erik Stolk Castricum M 517 00:59:13 00:58:36 01:57:49 01:57:49  
494 805 Peer de Ruiter Heemskerk M 518 00:59:49 00:56:55 01:57:51 01:56:43  
495 715 Reinoud Kimman Wassenaar M 519 01:00:10 00:56:02 01:57:56 01:56:12  
496 755 Ed Wevers Delft M 520 00:58:50 00:58:08 01:57:58 01:56:57  
497 405 Janssen Rabobank M 521 00:59:27 00:58:02 01:58:10 01:57:29  
498 539 Lex Peters 's-Gravenhage M 522 00:58:56 00:57:59 01:58:10 01:56:55  
499 387 Egberink Rabobank M 523 01:00:41 00:56:28 01:58:16 01:57:08  
500 1083 Nico van de Voort Den Hoorn M 524 00:59:19 00:56:52 01:58:20 01:56:10  
501 399 Hoeven Rabobank M 525 00:59:54 00:57:48 01:58:24 01:57:42  
502 691 Nick vanáder Meijs Delft M 526 01:02:19 00:54:41 01:58:26 01:56:59  
503 1080 Willem Tolboom Achterveld M 527 01:01:26 00:55:50 01:58:29 01:57:16  
504 1001 Ronald Verhoog Hilversum M 528 00:59:52 00:56:47 01:58:32 01:56:39  
505 488 Mathijs Wansink Haarlem M 529 01:01:44 00:55:28 01:58:34 01:57:11  
506 965 Michiel Verkuil Tienhoven Ut M 530 00:58:09 00:58:59 01:58:36 01:57:07  
507 547 Floor Schaap Voorburg M 532 01:00:05 00:57:36 01:58:44 01:57:41  
508 900 Rob Bloedjes Uitgeest M 533 00:57:01 01:00:16 01:58:49 01:57:17  
509 381 Coppens Rabobank M 534 00:59:58 00:58:11 01:58:53 01:58:09  
510 954 Lion Wildenburg Delft M 535 01:00:31 00:57:21 01:58:56 01:57:52  
511 938 Joost Spoelstra Hoofddorp M 536 01:00:40 00:57:40 01:59:08 01:58:19  
512 637 Martien vanáder Plas Rijnsburg M 537 01:02:19 00:55:41 01:59:08 01:57:59  
513 927 HenkáJan Quarre Arnhem M 538 00:58:48 00:59:47 01:59:11 01:58:34  
514 892 Bas Meerman Sneek M 539 01:01:21 00:55:45 01:59:14 01:57:05  
515 994 Eric van Wieringen Kudelstaart M 540 01:01:17 00:56:40 01:59:22 01:57:56  
516 725 Johan Hofland Zoetermeer M 541 01:02:47 00:55:23 01:59:23 01:58:09  
517 1100 Axel Denik Den-Haag M 542 01:03:30 00:53:53 01:59:24 01:57:22  
518 45 Kenny Spijkers Den Haag M 543 00:54:39 01:04:30 01:59:25 01:59:08  
519 647 Addy Koster Leimuiden M 544 00:59:48 00:58:42 01:59:31 01:58:30  
520 908 Jan Steegh Velp Gld M 545 00:54:48 01:04:10 01:59:34 01:58:57  
521 887 Sjef Kogels Egmond aan Zee M 546 01:00:45 00:56:53 01:59:34 01:57:37  
522 1008 Gilbert de Groot Utrecht M 547 01:01:16 00:56:40 01:59:35 01:57:56  
523 736 Willem Duindam Noordwijk Zh M 548 01:02:07 00:56:17 01:59:37 01:58:24  
524 334 Pascal Rehorst Waddinxveen M 549 01:00:21 00:58:38 01:59:38 01:58:58  
525 1026 Bas van Kan Noordwijk Zh M 550 00:59:10 00:59:13 01:59:40 01:58:23  
526 207 Richard De Wit Sassenheim M 551 01:00:06 00:58:59 01:59:40 01:59:04  
527 1002 Graham Fraser Den-Haag M 552 01:01:54 00:56:27 01:59:41 01:58:20  
528 614 Jeroen Bongers 's-Gravenhage M 553 01:01:33 00:56:57 01:59:46 01:58:30  
529 258 Auke vanáderáZee Ermelo M 554 01:02:36 00:57:20 02:00:10 01:59:55  
530 982 Frederix Meyer Den-Haag M 555 01:01:37 00:56:28 02:00:12 01:58:05  
531 561 Henk van Aalten Veenendaal M 556 01:01:28 00:56:59 02:00:14 01:58:27  
532 354 Ruud van der Heu Heemskerk M 557 00:59:48 01:00:17 02:00:17 02:00:04  
533 542 John van Tiggelen 's-Gravenhage M 558 01:02:01 00:57:05 02:00:18 01:59:06  
534 917 Theo Dijkhuizen 's-Gravenhage M 559 01:02:05 00:56:50 02:00:21 01:58:55  
535 1058 Marco Meeldijk Oud-Beyerlan M 560 01:02:28 00:56:42 02:00:22 01:59:10  
536 986 C.Ram Everdingen M 561 01:01:51 00:56:49 02:00:28 01:58:40  
537 709 Bart Dunkiájacobs Leimuiden M 562 01:02:01 00:57:30 02:00:30 01:59:31  
538 628 Lex Bruining Utrecht M 563 01:01:58 00:57:30 02:00:32 01:59:28  
539 100 Piet Krol Oostzaan M 564 01:02:54 00:57:07 02:00:33 02:00:01  
540 1016 Frank Gielis Heesch M 565 01:02:15 00:56:25 02:00:34 01:58:40  
541 567 Wim Korpel Maasland M 566 01:00:21 00:58:38 02:00:35 01:58:58  
542 972 Hilke Wemmenhoue Breda M 567 01:01:57 00:56:58 02:00:37 01:58:54  
543 889 Charles Bornebroek Heerhugowaard M 568 01:01:53 00:56:54 02:00:38 01:58:47  
544 566 Richard Hoekstra Almere M 569 01:01:05 00:58:59 02:00:42 02:00:03  
545 685 Arjan Hulsebos Amsterdam Zuidoost M 570 01:03:31 00:55:34 02:00:44 01:59:04  
546 402 Hordijk Rabobank M 571 01:02:36 00:57:11 02:00:45 01:59:47  
547 590 Michiel van Emmerik Dordrecht M 572 00:58:38 01:01:00 02:00:56 01:59:37  
548 1007 Dave Willems Utrecht M 573 01:02:05 00:57:19 02:01:04 01:59:23  
549 949 Marco Ootes Wormer M 575 00:59:53 01:00:58 02:01:22 02:00:51  
550 694 Arthur Woerdman 's-Gravenhage M 576 01:00:08 00:59:56 02:01:23 02:00:04  
551 606 Niels Molkenboer Roelofarendsveen M 577 00:57:42 01:02:21 02:01:24 02:00:03  
552 55 Marco Disseldorp Noordwijkerhout M 578 01:01:05 00:59:56 02:01:28 02:01:01  
553 895 Frank Moerkerk Leiden M 579 01:03:06 00:57:11 02:01:29 02:00:17  
554 106 Ruud Bos Hilversum M 580 01:00:11 00:59:34 02:01:30 01:59:44  
555 525 Albert van Houdt 's-Gravenhage M 581 01:00:46 00:59:46 02:01:32 02:00:31  
556 740 Ad Smits Zoetermeer M 582 01:05:35 00:53:47 02:01:45 01:59:22  
557 527 Andre Plug Noordwijk Zh M 583 01:03:07 00:57:29 02:01:49 02:00:35  
558 941 Tino Robijn Leidschendam M 584 01:02:31 00:57:00 02:01:50 01:59:30  
559 896 Geert-Jan Wassink Arnhem M 585 01:04:24 00:55:48 02:01:51 02:00:12  
560 1004 Ids Sijbrandij Velp M 586 01:04:02 00:56:16 02:02:00 02:00:17  
561 836 Maurice de Roode Rozenburg Zh M 587 01:01:39 00:58:23 02:02:06 02:00:02  
562 536 Johan Peek Culemborg M 588 01:00:27 01:01:05 02:02:10 02:01:32  
563 1056 Diederik Helbach Den-Haag M 589 01:03:34 00:56:54 02:02:14 02:00:28  
564 801 Hans Frederiks Wassenaar M 590 01:00:53 00:59:45 02:02:17 02:00:38  
565 236 Ron Smorenberg Noordwijkerhout M 591 00:58:54 01:02:51 02:02:19 02:01:44  
566 1013 Marcel Visser Nieuwerkerk ad Ijssel M 592 01:02:38 00:57:49 02:02:21 02:00:27  
567 371 Brand Rabobank M 593 01:02:40 00:59:12 02:02:28 02:01:51  
568 372 Brand Rabobank M 594 01:02:39 00:59:11 02:02:28 02:01:50  
569 461 Wiel Rabobank M 595 01:02:25 00:59:21 02:02:38 02:01:45  
570 806 Erwin Duijnstee Wassenaar M 596 01:02:46 00:58:09 02:02:43 02:00:54  
571 947 Cor Ootes Wormer M 597 01:01:57 01:00:19 02:02:49 02:02:15  
572 821 Bart Huisman 's-Gravenhage M 598 01:01:45 00:59:44 02:02:50 02:01:29  
573 549 Gijs de Ruijter Amsterdam M 599 00:58:56 01:03:10 02:03:03 02:02:06  
574 499 Cees Heemskerk Koudekerk aan den Rijn M 600 00:59:59 01:02:23 02:03:22 02:02:21  
575 572 Rolf Filippini Nederweert M 602 01:02:47 00:59:18 02:03:25 02:02:04  
576 953 Frank van Beek Heerhugowaard M 603 01:01:34 01:00:29 02:03:31 02:02:02  
577 541 Leon Jansen Noordwijk Zh M 604 01:03:09 00:58:53 02:03:32 02:02:02  
578 295 Richard vanáden Berg Poeldijk M 605 01:11:44 00:51:10 02:03:32 02:02:53  
579 464 Wildenberg Rabobank M 606 01:01:55 01:00:59 02:03:37 02:02:53  
580 1089 Hans Chialastri Heemskerk M 608 01:02:14 00:59:30 02:03:45 02:01:44  
581 786 Erik Verheij Eindhoven M 609 01:03:33 00:58:45 02:03:47 02:02:18  
582 592 Erik Leyting Lekkerkerk M 610 01:03:17 01:00:22 02:03:59 02:03:38  
583 559 John Rave Apeldoorn M 612 01:02:32 01:00:37 02:04:07 02:03:09  
584 92 Tom Dams Sint Jansklooster M 613 01:02:01 01:02:06 02:04:18 02:04:06  
585 682 Ton Koop Schipluiden M 614 01:01:41 01:01:11 02:04:23 02:02:52  
586 1066 Martijn de Graaf Den-Haag M 615 01:04:20 00:59:20 02:04:25 02:03:39  
587 898 Melvin Savoojen Hellevoetsluis M 616 01:04:49 00:57:46 02:04:33 02:02:35  
588 1022 Bas Strooper Wormerhuizen M 617 00:55:08 01:07:20 02:04:34 02:02:27  
589 897 Peter Stolk Hellevoetsluis M 618 01:04:51 00:57:47 02:04:34 02:02:38  
590 235 Stefan Kanters Monster M 619 01:05:42 00:56:55 02:04:34 02:02:37  
591 500 Hugo Heemskerk Hazerswoude-Dorp M 620 01:00:15 01:03:34 02:04:35 02:03:49  
592 961 Willem Alkemade Noordwijk Zh M 621 01:05:51 00:56:41 02:04:36 02:02:31  
593 388 Geselschap Rabobank M 622 01:02:54 01:01:13 02:04:46 02:04:06  
594 609 Gerard van Rozendaal Schijndel M 623 01:03:56 01:00:12 02:04:49 02:04:07  
595 1046 Arend Jan van Hattum Leersum M 624 01:03:39 00:59:25 02:04:52 02:03:04  
596 1049 Martijn Zandbergen Veenendaal M 625 01:02:33 01:00:37 02:04:56 02:03:10  
597 1088 Loek Spuij Den-Haag M 627 01:04:19 00:58:22 02:05:07 02:02:40  
598 289 Carl Verbeek Naaldwijk M 628 01:06:31 00:58:41 02:05:11 02:05:11  
599 1032 Jan Cor Olie Waddenixveen M 630 01:06:40 00:57:11 02:05:18 02:03:51  
600 1096 Jeff Glas Beverwijk M 631 01:04:04 00:59:32 02:05:30 02:03:35  
601 576 Ton Visser Beverwijk M 632 01:02:18 01:01:56 02:05:31 02:04:14  
602 1071 Franse van Assmael Wassenaar M 633 01:04:09 00:59:46 02:05:33 02:03:55  
603 816 Art Bot Alblasserdam M 634 01:05:06 00:59:35 02:05:35 02:04:40  
604 999 Rim Twigt Amsterdam M 635 01:04:58 00:58:44 02:05:35 02:03:42  
605 848 DavidáPatrick Little 's-Gravenhage M 636 01:04:55 00:58:47 02:05:42 02:03:42  
606 643 Dennis Becker Purmerend M 637 01:07:53 00:55:39 02:05:43 02:03:31  
607 729 Frank Hengeveld Nootdorp M 638 01:06:52 00:56:42 02:05:46 02:03:34  
608 278 Jean-Paul Smit Hoofddorp M 639 00:56:00 01:09:55 02:06:16 02:05:55  
609 1078 Lambert Calis Huizen M 640 01:07:09 00:56:47 02:06:20 02:03:56  
610 1047 Anton Plattel Elst M 641 01:02:59 01:01:40 02:06:25 02:04:39  
611 951 Michiel Mulder Elst Ut M 642 01:03:18 01:01:22 02:06:25 02:04:39  
612 63 Percy van Dongen Den Haag M 643 01:02:29 01:03:24 02:06:32 02:05:52  
613 846 Marcel Bosman Hilversum M 644 01:05:49 00:59:45 02:06:36 02:05:33  
614 842 Pim Visschers Loon op Zand M 645 01:00:36 01:03:47 02:06:36 02:04:23  
615 1097 Hans Kaiser Voorburg M 646 01:06:32 00:57:47 02:06:37 02:04:19  
616 1081 Jan van der Meulen Gouda M 647 01:06:00 00:58:19 02:06:37 02:04:18  
617 437 Schaap Rabobank M 649 01:05:32 01:00:25 02:06:46 02:05:57  
618 343 Maurits de Pijper Alkmaar M 650 01:03:54 01:02:35 02:06:51 02:06:29  
619 605 Ton Walburg Capelle aan den IJssel M 651 01:07:07 00:58:25 02:06:54 02:05:31  
620 1006 Chris Martimn Woerden M 652 01:02:59 01:02:25 02:06:54 02:05:23  
621 459 Walta Rabobank M 653 01:05:36 01:00:22 02:06:59 02:05:57  
622 1067 Sander Kouwen Den-Haag M 654 01:04:21 01:01:03 02:07:09 02:05:24  
623 815 Jaco Baars Veenendaal M 655 01:02:27 01:02:43 02:07:15 02:05:10  
624 574 Gijs vanáder Niet Noordwijk Zh M 656 01:03:28 01:02:30 02:07:23 02:05:58  
625 944 Emiel Broeken Hapert M 657 01:05:51 01:00:24 02:07:38 02:06:15  
626 952 Wim Mulder Hollandscheveld M 658 01:02:40 01:03:41 02:07:40 02:06:21  
627 632 Peter te Hennepe Rheden M 659 01:03:56 01:02:11 02:07:41 02:06:07  
628 711 Hassan Ghrib Rotterdam M 660 01:05:27 01:01:24 02:07:44 02:06:51  
629 1050 Bram van Dijk Veenendaal M 661 01:04:48 01:01:29 02:08:00 02:06:16  
630 1018 Tom Trotz Den-Haag M 662 01:04:06 01:02:28 02:08:03 02:06:33  
631 1065 Cees Overes Bodegraven M 663 01:05:22 01:00:24 02:08:06 02:05:45  
632 1040 Roy Wals Sassenheim M 664 01:12:20 00:54:08 02:08:26 02:06:28  
633 386 Duivenvoorde Rabobank M 665 01:06:07 01:01:24 02:08:27 02:07:31  
634 507 Frank vanáder Haring Almere M 666 01:06:26 01:01:24 02:08:32 02:07:49  
635 447 Swinkels Rabobank M 667 01:08:17 00:59:43 02:08:32 02:08:00  
636 1064 Ton de Bruijn Bodegraven M 668 01:03:36 01:02:46 02:08:41 02:06:21  
637 67 Leo van Strijen Monster M 669 01:05:18 01:03:13 02:08:57 02:08:31  
638 648 Jacco Hartjesveld Rheden M 670 01:04:57 01:02:24 02:08:58 02:07:20  
639 370 Borst Rabobank M 671 01:05:28 01:02:54 02:09:02 02:08:21  
640 838 Roland Toorians Loon op Zand M 673 01:03:05 01:03:50 02:09:10 02:06:54  
641 1054 Paul Devilee Utrecht M 674 01:02:48 01:04:59 02:09:11 02:07:47  
642 612 Jeroen Goinga 's-Gravenhage M 675 01:04:36 01:03:07 02:09:12 02:07:43  
643 373 Breejen Rabobank M 677 01:03:42 01:04:24 02:09:13 02:08:05  
644 439 Schouw Rabobank M 678 01:04:10 01:04:18 02:09:17 02:08:28  
645 410 Kremers Rabobank M 679 01:06:28 01:01:52 02:09:18 02:08:20  
646 666 Peter Scholtes Hoofddorp M 680 01:08:24 00:59:33 02:09:33 02:07:56  
647 901 Jerry Zwanenburg Purmerend M 681 01:06:24 01:00:44 02:09:33 02:07:08  
648 617 Marc Lagerweij Pijnacker M 682 01:05:57 01:02:14 02:09:42 02:08:10  
649 958 Mario Willems Rotterdam M 683 01:04:39 01:03:35 02:09:47 02:08:13  
650 665 Huub Raemakers Voorburg M 684 01:02:49 01:05:01 02:09:48 02:07:50  
651 667 Erik Kerkhove Voorburg M 685 01:02:49 01:05:03 02:09:50 02:07:52  
652 662 Jacques Groenewegen Voorburg M 686 01:02:51 01:05:06 02:09:50 02:07:57  
653 912 Jan Versteegen Zoetermeer M 687 00:54:05 01:13:47 02:09:51 02:07:51  
654 1082 Ruud Dongen Zoetemeer M 688 00:58:42 01:09:18 02:09:52 02:08:00  
655 383 Dekker Rabobank M 689 01:06:37 01:02:23 02:09:54 02:08:59  
656 382 Dame Rabobank M 690 01:06:51 01:02:34 02:10:00 02:09:25  
657 380 Burg Rabobank M 691 01:08:57 01:00:45 02:10:21 02:09:42  
658 794 Jeroen Oomkens Almere M 692 01:06:47 01:02:33 02:10:26 02:09:19  
659 795 Tim van Kleeff Almere M 693 01:06:47 01:02:42 02:10:36 02:09:29  
660 903 Hansi Fischer Haarlem M 694 01:02:54 01:06:23 02:10:41 02:09:17  
661 960 Gerrit Bosgoed Rheden M 695 01:08:17 01:00:56 02:10:51 02:09:13  
662 644 Rob van Ekeren Leiden M 696 01:05:11 01:04:12 02:10:52 02:09:22  
663 395 Hendriks Rabobank M 697 01:04:12 01:06:03 02:10:53 02:10:14  
664 571 Peter Filippini Nederweert M 698 01:08:11 01:01:25 02:10:58 02:09:35  
665 1009 Johan Balemans Roosendaal M 699 01:10:55 00:58:50 02:10:58 02:09:44  
666 503 Jan Heemskerk Burgerveen M 700 01:05:48 01:04:16 02:11:01 02:10:04  
667 288 Eelco Swart Schagen M 701 01:02:26 01:08:26 02:11:31 02:10:51  
668 391 Hakvoort Rabobank M 702 01:05:47 01:05:06 02:11:40 02:10:53  
669 400 Holman Rabobank M 703 01:06:30 01:04:29 02:11:52 02:10:58  
670 1017 Mick Thoen Zoetemeer M 704 00:57:11 01:13:10 02:11:59 02:10:21  
671 756 Ron de Jong Amersfoort M 705 01:06:17 01:04:12 02:12:03 02:10:28  
672 962 Kees Dullemond Noordwijk Zh M 706 01:09:16 01:01:48 02:12:17 02:11:04  
673 791 Alfred Kers Kinderdijk M 707 01:08:17 01:02:16 02:12:21 02:10:32  
674 932 Sander Oudshoorn Zoetermeer M 708 01:03:07 01:08:30 02:12:39 02:11:37  
675 578 Jeroen Dontje Amstelveen M 710 01:06:33 01:05:00 02:12:51 02:11:33  
676 639 Christoph Langner Katwijk Zh M 711 01:03:06 01:08:25 02:12:56 02:11:30  
677 602 CornÚ Gulden Oudenbosch M 712 01:06:08 01:05:45 02:13:09 02:11:53  
678 594 Arij vanáden Berg 's-Gravenhage M 713 01:08:38 01:03:28 02:13:20 02:12:05  
679 51 Nick Bavius Noordwijk M 714 01:01:26 01:11:32 02:13:24 02:12:58  
680 749 Guus Verhoeven Helvoirt M 715 01:06:25 01:05:54 02:13:25 02:12:18  
681 428 Posthumus Rabobank M 716 01:07:01 01:05:28 02:13:28 02:12:29  
682 866 Bas Merkestijn Gouda M 717 01:07:08 01:04:40 02:13:38 02:11:47  
683 61 Dhr. Van Moppes Den Haag M 718 01:09:20 01:03:46 02:13:44 02:13:06  
684 60 Dhr. Buker Den Haag M 719 01:09:25 01:03:43 02:13:45 02:13:08  
685 869 David Samain Albeke M 720 01:09:44 01:02:05 02:13:54 02:11:49  
686 872 Pieter Nederveen Wijdenes M 721 01:06:49 01:05:53 02:14:00 02:12:42  
687 396 Hertog Rabobank M 722 01:08:58 01:04:27 02:14:11 02:13:25  
688 558 Peter Verdu Zoetermeer M 723 01:09:52 01:03:20 02:14:15 02:13:12  
689 833 Niels Dukker Zoetermeer M 724 01:07:55 01:04:31 02:14:25 02:12:26  
690 997 Ron Vermeer Rozenburg M 725 01:08:48 01:03:34 02:14:26 02:12:22  
691 733 Peter van Dongen Vlaardingen M 726 01:06:37 01:06:44 02:14:28 02:13:20  
692 1093 Horst Winters Katwijk M 727 01:09:25 01:02:53 02:14:29 02:12:17  
693 465 Wit Rabobank M 730 01:09:09 01:05:29 02:15:07 02:14:37  
694 905 Pierre Mijnsbergen Rotterdam M 731 01:10:09 01:02:51 02:15:09 02:12:59  
695 881 Jan Louter Sassenheim M 732 01:09:14 01:05:22 02:15:13 02:14:36  
696 595 Jan Jongsma 's-Gravendeel M 733 00:50:52 01:23:14 02:15:16 02:14:05  
697 368 Boers Rabobank M 734 01:10:31 01:03:57 02:15:19 02:14:27  
698 598 Francis Vanoni Leusden M 736 01:09:40 01:03:35 02:15:22 02:13:14  
699 658 Rens Speksnijder Fijnaart M 737 01:10:00 01:03:57 02:15:24 02:13:56  
700 443 Smits Rabobank M 739 01:07:42 01:07:17 02:15:27 02:14:59  
701 670 Henry Dunnewind Ommen M 740 01:11:20 01:04:51 02:16:41 02:16:10  
702 624 PietáHein Niessink Amsterdam M 741 01:05:05 01:11:19 02:16:48 02:16:24  
703 1101 L. Donker Endspijk M 742 01:09:20 01:06:48 02:16:58 02:16:08  
704 70 Dennis Nieuwenhuizen   M 743 01:07:04 01:09:49 02:17:13 02:16:53  
705 868 Niels van Kuijk Tilburg M 744 01:05:56 01:09:10 02:17:22 02:15:06  
706 393 Hasselt Rabobank M 745 01:12:52 01:04:01 02:17:52 02:16:52  
707 404 Jansen Rabobank M 747 01:07:34 01:09:45 02:17:55 02:17:19  
708 351 Ronald Haije Uitgeest M 748 01:07:29 01:10:14 02:17:56 02:17:43  
709 766 Jan Hop Apeldoorn M 749 01:11:49 01:04:42 02:17:59 02:16:31  
710 992 Frans Kunst Den-Haag M 750 01:11:30 01:04:35 02:18:05 02:16:04  
711 861 Tom Haaksma Rijswijk Zh M 751 01:10:41 01:05:42 02:18:16 02:16:23  
712 424 Ovaa Rabobank M 752 01:12:02 01:06:01 02:18:31 02:18:03  
713 1092 Martin Belmy Wassenaar M 753 01:09:54 01:06:43 02:18:35 02:16:36  
714 830 Henk Rehorst Waddinxveen M 754 01:13:42 01:04:09 02:19:04 02:17:50  
715 1077 Kees Calis Emmens M 755 01:13:35 01:03:06 02:19:05 02:16:41  
716 924 Mennoákier Visser Sneek M 756 01:10:23 01:06:33 02:19:09 02:16:55  
717 847 Martin Zandbergen Rotterdam M 761 01:13:08 01:05:23 02:19:21 02:18:30  
718 1027 H.D Roetman Noordwijk Zh M 762 01:11:41 01:06:26 02:19:25 02:18:06  
719 1061 Arnald Drin H.I Ambacht M 763 01:10:28 01:08:41 02:19:25 02:19:08  
720 427 Poelman Rabobank M 765 01:14:53 01:03:37 02:19:27 02:18:29  
721 445 Spliet Rabobank M 768 01:11:28 01:07:15 02:19:28 02:18:43  
722 681 Ton van Winden Den Hoorn Zh M 769 01:07:28 01:10:40 02:19:42 02:18:08  
723 968 Danny Havestad Purmerend M 770 01:13:36 01:03:52 02:19:52 02:17:27  
724 867 Sander vanáden Berg Veenendaal M 771 01:08:50 01:09:23 02:20:19 02:18:12  
725 1086 Niels Smit Zoetemeer M 772 01:06:45 01:12:20 02:20:43 02:19:04  
726 1085 Gerbrand van Schonenveld Voorhout M 773 01:06:41 01:12:21 02:20:44 02:19:02  
727 876 Luuk Tetteroo Schipluiden M 774 01:12:26 01:06:33 02:20:53 02:18:58  
728 875 Bart vanáder Wielen 's-Gravenhage M 775 01:12:26 01:06:32 02:20:53 02:18:57  
729 945 Marco Heuveling Hapert M 776 01:05:59 01:13:39 02:20:59 02:19:37  
730 702 Paul Arens Voorburg M 777 01:14:44 01:06:06 02:22:11 02:20:50  
731 745 Joost Verhoeven Amsterdam M 779 01:13:18 01:07:14 02:22:30 02:20:32  
732 649 Bastiaan Kruit Hoogeveen M 780 01:08:13 01:13:05 02:22:57 02:21:18  
733 828 Maurice van Kesteren Rozenburg Zh M 781 01:10:40 01:10:22 02:23:05 02:21:02  
734 886 Kees van Vugt Vinkel M 782 01:13:31 01:08:17 02:23:26 02:21:47  
735 433 rodenburg Rabobank M 783 01:13:16 01:09:30 02:23:37 02:22:46  
736 817 Eric de Haan Alblasserdam M 784 01:13:32 01:09:18 02:23:50 02:22:50  
737 1063 Gerrit van der Horst Zwamerdam M 785 01:10:52 01:10:58 02:24:10 02:21:50  
738 414 Maass Rabobank M 786 01:11:51 01:11:29 02:24:12 02:23:20  
739 1102 Adriaan Peek Tricht M 787 01:13:06 01:10:35 02:24:32 02:23:40  
740 451 Valentijn Rabobank M 791 01:10:13 01:14:16 02:25:25 02:24:28  
741 650 Rimmert Kruit Hoogeveen M 792 01:08:14 01:15:37 02:25:32 02:23:51  
742 224 Gerard Koorn Leiden M 793 01:12:28 01:13:02 02:25:37 02:25:29  
743 688 Job Fransen Nieuwegein M 794 01:15:33 01:09:24 02:25:52 02:24:57  
744 660 Andre Hoek Delft M 795 01:12:16 01:12:47 02:26:00 02:25:02  
745 202 Gerrit Ekkel Hoogeveen M 796 01:14:35 01:09:53 02:26:08 02:24:28  
746 98 Harold Tiggelaar Hoogeveen M 797 01:11:44 01:12:59 02:26:20 02:24:42  
747 956 Erik Voskuil Dordrecht M 798 01:21:11 01:04:59 02:27:20 02:26:10  
748 1051 Hendrik Bos Veenendaal M 799 01:15:33 01:10:14 02:27:28 02:25:47  
749 1057 Ron Bensdsneyder Leidschendam M 800 01:11:13 01:15:17 02:27:59 02:26:30  
750 482 A. Feuth Centric M 801 01:07:19 01:18:57 02:28:01 02:26:16  
751 481 P. Feuth Centric M 802 01:10:36 01:15:36 02:28:01 02:26:11  
752 398 Hiddink Rabobank M 804 01:19:48 01:07:55 02:28:31 02:27:42  
753 463 Wientjens Rabobank M 805 01:19:45 01:07:55 02:28:31 02:27:40  
754 987 H.Dijk Vianen M 806 01:17:51 01:09:00 02:28:41 02:26:51  
755 526 Erwin Sanders Soest M 807 01:12:28 01:15:40 02:28:49 02:28:08  
756 1087 Martin Ouwenkerk Voorhout M 808 01:12:22 01:15:05 02:29:09 02:27:27  
757 411 Krogt Rabobank M 811 01:13:14 01:15:58 02:30:05 02:29:12  
758 963 Nico Passchier Alphen aan den Rijn M 812 01:14:00 01:14:09 02:30:14 02:28:08  
759 263 Peter Vreugdenhil Apeldoorn M 813 01:11:21 01:18:46 02:30:21 02:30:06  
760 623 Paul Huisman Apeldoorn M 814 01:12:40 01:17:10 02:30:21 02:29:50  
761 1029 Jos van Heijpter Eindhoven M 815 01:18:07 01:12:26 02:32:39 02:30:33  
762 201 Jan Verheijen Weert M 816 01:19:34 01:12:39 02:32:39 02:32:13  
763 753 Wim vanáderáSteeg Zaltbommel M 817 01:09:52 01:21:40 02:32:41 02:31:32  
764 742 Robert Dekkers Hedel M 818 01:10:50 01:20:43 02:32:41 02:31:33  
765 661 Rowald Steijn Voorschoten M 819 01:16:58 01:14:01 02:32:56 02:30:58  
766 971 Bas Moonru De Meen M 820 01:18:30 01:12:12 02:33:12 02:30:41  
767 1052 Hans Bosch Oegstgeest M 821 01:03:10 01:28:33 02:33:52 02:31:43  
768 485 H. Kapelle Centric M 822 01:10:48 01:22:08 02:34:43 02:32:55  
769 750 Eddy Allart Bergschenhoek M 823 01:27:00 01:06:43 02:35:25 02:33:42  
770 738 Kees Oomen Etten-Leur M 825 01:19:43 01:15:16 02:36:03 02:34:58  
771 739 Albert Terpstra Etten-Leur M 827 01:21:08 01:14:09 02:36:23 02:35:16  
772 560 Robert Montfrooij Veldhoven M 828 01:15:00 01:20:49 02:36:25 02:35:49  
773 552 Ben van Os Veldhoven M 829 01:15:16 01:20:35 02:36:27 02:35:51  
774 105 Teus van Loenen Muiden M 830 01:20:00 01:15:53 02:36:38 02:35:53  
775 807 Thijs vanáder Veen Rotterdam M 832 01:21:06 01:14:38 02:37:29 02:35:44  
776 611 Ruud Weda Dordrecht M 834 01:21:12 01:14:38 02:37:33 02:35:49  
777 793 Ferdi van Overveld Leidschendam M 836 01:10:12 01:26:19 02:38:41 02:36:31  
778 870 Wim Zonnekein Sint Michiel M 837 01:16:48 01:20:14 02:39:07 02:37:02  
779 928 Frans vanádenáTop Zeist M 838 01:16:26 01:20:49 02:39:35 02:37:14  
780 929 Hans van Lunteren Driebergen-Rijsenburg M 839 01:16:29 01:20:47 02:39:35 02:37:16  
781 160 Marco van Leeuwen Hellevoetsluis M 840 00:51:40 01:48:07 02:39:53 02:39:46  
782 582 Wim Derene Barendrecht M 843 01:25:06 01:15:09 02:41:26 02:40:15  
783 607 Alfred de Kooter Enschede M 844 01:19:39 01:21:33 02:41:36 02:41:11  
784 483 L. Terhorst Centric M 845 01:21:20 01:18:36 02:41:38 02:39:55  
785 777 Sieger Visser Apeldoorn M 846 01:18:58 01:21:37 02:42:00 02:40:35  
786 361 Aartsen Rabobank M 847 01:18:04 01:23:49 02:42:58 02:41:53  
787 618 Arjan van Veen 's-Gravenhage M 848 01:19:47 01:22:18 02:43:36 02:42:04  
788 441 Sins Rabobank M 849 01:26:34 01:19:18 02:46:53 02:45:52  
789 1028 Bart Haans Helmond M 850 01:18:13 01:27:34 02:47:53 02:45:46  
790 933 Bert Batting Lutjegast M 851 01:28:08 01:19:22 02:48:34 02:47:29  
791 377 Bruijn Rabobank M 854 01:02:33 01:47:48 02:51:04 02:50:21  
792 855 Paco vanáde Ven 's-Hertogenbosch M 855 01:13:54 01:37:53 02:51:46 02:51:46  
793 837 Sander vanáder Lans 's-Gravenhage M 856 01:09:41 01:42:10 02:51:51 02:51:51  
794 449 Timmer Rabobank M 857 01:29:47 01:23:41 02:54:30 02:53:27  
795 420 Mieghem Rabobank M 858 01:29:49 01:23:56 02:54:56 02:53:44  
796 434 Roorda Rabobank M 859 01:29:34 01:24:10 02:54:57 02:53:44  
797 415 Malawat Rabobank M 860 01:29:43 01:24:13 02:55:05 02:53:55  
798 884 Robbert Smet 's-Gravenhage M 862 01:39:12 01:16:39 02:55:51 02:55:51  
799 959 Dirk Blok Soest M 863 01:24:39 01:29:24 02:56:03 02:54:03  
800 839 Thomas de Bell Loon op Zand M 864 01:03:24 01:50:32 02:56:14 02:53:56  
801 977 Mark Valks Eindhoven M 865 01:31:24 01:24:24 02:57:39 02:55:48  
802 976 Pierre Tegelaers Veldhoven M 866 01:31:43 01:24:08 02:57:41 02:55:50  
803 1036 E.Piwek Maarn M 867 01:35:53 01:22:28 03:00:20 02:58:21  
804 882 Michel van Heijnsbergen Veenendaal M 868 01:23:00 01:36:10 03:01:18 02:59:09  
805 902 Reinier vanádenáBerg Veenendaal M 869 01:23:32 01:35:56 03:01:37 02:59:28  
806 1035 Niels Goudriaan Leiden M 871 01:36:45 01:25:00 03:03:48 03:01:44  
807 454 Vergeer Rabobank M 872 01:30:33 01:34:08 03:05:43 03:04:41  
808 412 Kruisland Rabobank M 873 01:16:25 01:50:12 03:07:15 03:06:36  
809 732 Mark van Dongen Vlaardingen M       01:19:09 01:18:02 DNF
810 631 Sanne van Zanten Gouda M       01:32:10 01:32:10 DNF
811 741 Wouter Camps 's-Gravenzande M       01:32:16 01:30:27 DNF
812 339 Jan Masteling Koedijk M       01:33:30 01:33:01 DNF
813 332 Sjors Lodewijk Zeewolde M       01:35:13 01:35:06 DNF
814 984 Jan de Bruijche De Haan M       01:48:30 01:48:30 DNF
815 564 Ruben Koopman Hoorn Nh M       01:54:18 01:52:37 DNF
816 1031 Ronald van Ruiten Heemsker M       01:55:18 01:53:46 DNF
817 219 Sjors Handgraaf Voorhout M       02:01:24 02:01:20 DNF
818 550 Ad Laanen Lepelstraat M       02:56:14 02:54:52 DNF
819 890 Mark vanáden Broek Aalsmeer M       03:14:13 03:12:26 DNF
820 79 Peter Groenendijk   M       03:19:46 03:19:46 DNF
 

Vrouwen
 
Pos StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PosTot Heen Terug BrutoTijd NettoTijd DNF
1 23 Sabine Haulkes   V 70 00:46:50 00:44:47 01:31:39 01:31:37  
2 911 Anita ValenádeáVries Zwolle V 86 00:47:53 00:45:24 01:33:25 01:33:16  
3 210 Gabriele Rovers Heerhugowaard V 96 00:48:31 00:45:29 01:34:06 01:34:00  
4 242 Jessica Glasbergen Den Helder V 105 00:49:09 00:45:46 01:34:56 01:34:55  
5 716 Nienke van Haaster Alkmaar V 173 00:51:32 00:47:22 01:39:16 01:38:53  
6 209 Harriet Koorn Leiden V 232 00:52:21 00:49:47 01:42:17 01:42:08  
7 22 Mascha Pijnenborg Drunen V 239 00:54:50 00:47:48 01:42:38 01:42:38  
8 24 Ines Klok Rockanje V 240 00:53:34 00:49:14 01:42:49 01:42:47  
9 28 Caroline Kegge Hellevoetsluis V 254 00:53:35 00:49:44 01:43:21 01:43:19  
10 569 Hester van Griethuizen Zoeterwoude V 288 00:55:07 00:48:52 01:45:22 01:43:59  
11 216 Nonique Arkenboutáandriessen Limmen V 322 00:55:37 00:51:41 01:47:21 01:47:18  
12 27 Annika Molenaar Egmond aan den Hoef V 358 00:57:22 00:51:43 01:49:07 01:49:04  
13 69 Cynthia Mondria Den Haag V 364 00:57:39 00:51:30 01:49:23 01:49:08  
14 26 Laura Hak Heerhugowaard V 378 00:56:50 00:53:02 01:49:53 01:49:51  
15 1010 Caroline Jacobs Delfgauw V 411 00:56:46 00:52:57 01:51:56 01:49:43  
16 208 Miriam Lassche Marknesse V 439 00:58:48 00:54:39 01:53:39 01:53:26  
17 759 Annette de Bot Oud Gastel V 444 00:58:09 00:54:05 01:53:44 01:52:14  
18 350 Marank Elfrink Uitgeest V 466 00:59:46 00:55:18 01:55:13 01:55:03  
19 88 Nina Kessler   V 467 00:59:55 00:55:11 01:55:14 01:55:05  
20 25 Melissa Slewe Assendelft V 476 01:00:21 00:54:59 01:55:25 01:55:20  
21 440 Sickler Rabobank V 483 01:00:10 00:55:01 01:55:42 01:55:10  
22 883 Audrey Breur Den Helder V 488 01:00:18 00:54:12 01:56:06 01:54:29  
23 708 Wendelien Wijsman 's-Gravenhage V 504 01:00:08 00:54:34 01:56:36 01:54:42  
24 331 Mirjam de Bruijn Alkmaar V 509 00:59:14 00:57:20 01:56:58 01:56:34  
25 722 Laura Seinstra 's-Gravenhage V 531 01:00:52 00:57:07 01:58:40 01:57:58  
26 845 Simone Lankhuijzen 's-Gravenhage V 574 01:04:28 00:55:37 02:01:09 02:00:05  
27 497 Carla Kaptein Koudekerk aan den Rijn V 601 01:02:32 00:59:56 02:03:22 02:02:27  
28 906 Leida Out Beverwijk V 607 01:02:24 00:59:20 02:03:45 02:01:44  
29 363 Arts Rabobank V 611 01:02:27 01:00:51 02:04:02 02:03:18  
30 705 Mariska Hooijmans 's-Gravenhage V 626 01:03:04 01:00:06 02:05:03 02:03:09  
31 65 Franky Lenting Monster V 629 01:04:08 01:00:36 02:05:12 02:04:44  
32 718 Karen LammertsávanáBueren 's-Gravenhage V 648 01:04:54 00:59:24 02:06:41 02:04:18  
33 930 Conny Maatjens Wageningen V 672 01:06:55 01:00:51 02:09:07 02:07:46  
34 444 Spitsbaard Rabobank V 676 01:03:43 01:04:20 02:09:13 02:08:02  
35 899 Sandra van Vlimmeren Uitgeest V 709 01:05:39 01:05:29 02:12:39 02:11:07  
36 557 Francisca Hesterman Soest V 728 01:09:31 01:04:45 02:14:36 02:14:15  
37 1042 Miranda Werkman Den-Haag V 729 01:11:16 01:02:48 02:14:38 02:14:04  
38 597 Margaux Vanoni Amersfoort V 735 01:09:41 01:03:35 02:15:22 02:13:15  
39 852 Ineke vanáden Berg Noordwijk Zh V 738 01:07:32 01:05:52 02:15:26 02:13:23  
40 452 van den Horst Rabobank V 746 01:11:47 01:05:14 02:17:54 02:17:00  
41 926 Frida Lindeboom Sneek V 757 01:11:04 01:05:50 02:19:10 02:16:54  
42 431 Rijkens Rabobank V 758 01:14:41 01:03:23 02:19:11 02:18:04  
43 423 Nulkes Rabobank V 759 01:13:11 01:05:18 02:19:19 02:18:29  
44 467 Zuiden Rabobank V 760 01:14:50 01:03:26 02:19:19 02:18:15  
45 418 Meinesz Rabobank V 764 01:14:48 01:03:37 02:19:27 02:18:25  
46 369 Boertje Rabobank V 766 01:14:52 01:03:36 02:19:28 02:18:27  
47 466 Zoetemelk Rabobank V 767 01:15:00 01:03:30 02:19:28 02:18:30  
48 925 Esther Siboni Sneek V 778 01:11:09 01:08:54 02:22:16 02:20:03  
49 385 Driessen Rabobank V 788 01:14:00 01:09:40 02:24:32 02:23:40  
50 937 Jacoline Zilverentant Bilthoven V 789 01:16:09 01:06:36 02:24:42 02:22:45  
51 426 Plas Rabobank V 790 01:15:09 01:09:23 02:25:19 02:24:32  
52 406 Janssen Rabobank V 803 01:19:52 01:07:50 02:28:31 02:27:41  
53 455 Verschoor Rabobank V 809 01:19:59 01:09:03 02:29:58 02:29:02  
54 408 Kloor Rabobank V 810 01:19:59 01:09:03 02:29:58 02:29:02  
55 462 Wientjens Rabobank V 824 01:18:34 01:16:08 02:35:26 02:34:42  
56 484 M. Aanhaanen Centric V 826 01:10:41 01:23:42 02:36:10 02:34:23  
57 760 Magda Kesteloo Weesp V 831 01:20:03 01:15:51 02:36:39 02:35:54  
58 610 Jamie Weda 's-Gravenhage V 833 01:21:03 01:14:35 02:37:29 02:35:38  
59 909 Soizic Maartense Schiedam V 835 01:19:39 01:16:29 02:38:06 02:36:07  
60 778 Tanja van Dijk 's-Gravenhage V 841 01:24:32 01:14:29 02:41:18 02:39:01  
61 1023 Michelle van der Veeken Den-Haag V 842 01:24:27 01:14:29 02:41:18 02:38:56  
62 392 Haring Rabobank V 852 01:28:27 01:20:27 02:49:41 02:48:54  
63 435 Santen Rabobank V 853 01:27:44 01:21:07 02:49:42 02:48:51  
64 384 Dielen Rabobank V 861 01:30:13 01:24:37 02:55:37 02:54:50  
65 1037 Yvonne Dussol Leiden V 870 01:37:06 01:24:39 03:03:48 03:01:44  
66 403 Horst Rabobank V 874 01:42:38 01:40:15 03:23:38 03:22:53  
67 376 Brugman Rabobank V 875 01:42:17 01:40:17 03:23:38 03:22:33  
68 880 Evaline vanáde BreevaartáBravenboer Numansdorp V       02:00:04 01:58:29 DNF