ATC Tijdrit Almere-Hout 01-05-2011

Dames Junioren
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsTot Ronde1 Ronde2 Totaal Snelheid
1 342 Ilona Eversdijk Almere D14+ 35 00:26:02 00:25:49 00:51:51 32,40
2 451 Lisanne Huigenbosch Almere D14+ 56 00:28:59 00:31:16 01:00:14 27,89
3 453 Renate Timmerman Leeuwarden D14+ 57 00:30:37 00:30:13 01:00:50 27,62
4 454 DaniŽlle Spoelder Almere D14+ 63 00:31:42 00:31:55 01:03:37 26,41
5 452 Rachel van de Beek Almere D14+ 68 00:34:16 00:36:06 01:10:22 23,88
 

Dames Senioren
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsTot Ronde1 Ronde2 Totaal Snelheid
1 478 Tiny Breimer Bussum D20+ 26 00:24:22 00:24:27 00:48:49 34,42
2 479 Willemijn Botje Utrecht D20+ 32 00:26:06 00:25:11 00:51:16 32,77
3 475 Annette de Bot Oud Gastel D20+ 33 00:25:47 00:25:46 00:51:32 32,60
4 477 Hennie Venema Leek D20+ 34 00:25:35 00:26:04 00:51:39 32,54
5 343 monica gorrka utrecht D20+ 39 00:26:41 00:26:15 00:52:55 31,75
6 481 Anne Hurkmans Amsterdam D20+ 44 00:27:16 00:28:09 00:55:25 30,32
7 472 Anne-marie van Putten Hilversum D20+ 48 00:28:21 00:28:13 00:56:34 29,70
8 470 Christie Veltman Almere D20+ 51 00:29:03 00:28:44 00:57:46 29,09
9 476 Paulina van der Zouw Amsterdam D20+ 58 00:30:41 00:31:30 01:02:11 27,02
10 482 Rosanne Akkermans Oud Gastel D20+ 61 00:31:57 00:31:26 01:03:22 26,52
11 474 Marion Zuijdervliet Almere D20+ 64 00:32:07 00:33:00 01:05:07 25,81
12 473 Merel Uiterwaal Heemskerk D20+ 65 00:33:43 00:33:51 01:07:33 24,87
13 471 Astrid Spoelder Almere D20+ 66 00:33:31 00:34:32 01:08:02 24,70
 

Heren Junioren
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsTot Ronde1 Ronde2 Totaal Snelheid
1 406 Joris Roos Almere H14+ 30 00:25:07 00:25:47 00:50:54 33,02
2 411 Hjalmar van Woersem Monnickendam H14+ 31 00:25:54 00:25:01 00:50:55 33,00
3 410 Stan Limburg Almere H14+ 36 00:25:37 00:26:25 00:52:02 32,30
4 401 Mark De Bruin Almere H14+ 37 00:25:35 00:27:05 00:52:39 31,91
5 402 Rens de Boer Almere H14+ 38 00:26:08 00:26:40 00:52:48 31,83
6 404 Thomas Jansen Almere H14+ 50 00:28:39 00:29:00 00:57:39 29,15
7 403 Glenn Wesseling Almere H14+ 52 00:28:37 00:29:11 00:57:47 29,07
8 413 Mitchell Hessels Almere H14+ 55 00:30:29 00:29:33 01:00:02 27,99
9 409 Niels Dokter Almere H14+ 59 00:30:20 00:32:27 01:02:47 26,76
10 408 Luc de Jong Eemnes H14+ 67 00:33:06 00:36:13 01:09:18 24,24
 

Heren Senioren
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat PltsTot Ronde1 Ronde2 Totaal Snelheid
1 48 Jurrien Rom Colthoff Amsterdam H20+ 1 00:20:28 00:20:21 00:40:49 41,17
2 311 Bert Bakker Zaandam H20+ 2 00:20:39 00:20:21 00:40:59 41,00
3 314 Henny Rovers Oud Gastel H20+ 3 00:21:00 00:21:19 00:42:18 39,72
4 312 Theo Joosten Spaarndam H20+ 4 00:21:25 00:21:03 00:42:27 39,58
5 332 Mark Touwen Amstelveen H20+ 5 00:21:06 00:21:31 00:42:36 39,44
6 310 Erik-simon Strijk Roosendaal H20+ 6 00:21:20 00:21:39 00:42:59 39,10
7 329 Iwan Bos Harderwijk H20+ 7 00:21:37 00:21:57 00:43:34 38,57
8 316 Ruud Jongeling Westzaan H20+ 8 00:21:48 00:22:20 00:44:07 38,09
9 341 Bertil van dorp Elburg H20+ 9 00:22:24 00:22:18 00:44:41 37,61
10 334 Ricardo Mouthaan Hoogvliet H20+ 10 00:22:12 00:22:32 00:44:44 37,57
11 337 Pieter Rom Colthoff Rotterdam H20+ 11 00:22:01 00:22:52 00:44:53 37,44
12 338 Wilbert Grooters Amsterdam H20+ 12 00:22:33 00:22:55 00:45:27 36,97
13 325 Federico de Marco Almere H20+ 13 00:22:40 00:22:50 00:45:29 36,94
14 322 Cees Tuytel Marknesse H20+ 14 00:22:43 00:22:54 00:45:36 36,84
15 340 Andre Klep Oud Gastel H20+ 15 00:23:01 00:22:59 00:45:59 36,53
16 317 Gert Elschot Marknesse H20+ 16 00:22:40 00:23:23 00:46:03 36,49
17 330 Lammert Haverkamp Elburg H20+ 17 00:23:15 00:23:00 00:46:14 36,34
18 331 Peter Hoogerwerf Woerden H20+ 18 00:23:17 00:23:00 00:46:17 36,31
19 333 Bas Groos Oostzaan H20+ 19 00:22:57 00:23:29 00:46:25 36,19
20 318 Wim de Wit Zwijndrecht H20+ 20 00:23:43 00:23:28 00:47:11 35,61
21 321 Huub Stammes Soest H20+ 21 00:23:16 00:24:09 00:47:24 35,45
22 315 Rob Mouthaan Spijkenisse H20+ 22 00:23:28 00:24:03 00:47:31 35,36
23 307 Ryan Wesseling Almere H20+ 23 00:23:36 00:24:31 00:48:07 34,92
24 313 Herman Frederik van Bruggen Purmerend H20+ 24 00:24:06 00:24:12 00:48:18 34,79
25 45 Rene van Seumeren Wageningen H20+ 25 00:23:48 00:24:36 00:48:23 34,73
26 320 Marc Franken Apeldoorn H20+ 27 00:24:24 00:24:39 00:49:03 34,25
27 308 Herman Sr. van Bruggen Purmerend H20+ 28 00:25:14 00:25:11 00:50:25 33,33
28 335 Daan van Duijvenvoorde Noordwijkerhout H20+ 29 00:25:30 00:25:13 00:50:43 33,13
29 301 Jim Driessen Tiel H20+ 40 00:26:17 00:26:40 00:52:57 31,73
30 319 Erik Besaris Zutphen H20+ 41 00:26:36 00:26:40 00:53:15 31,55
31 302 Wim Kruis Gorinchem H20+ 42 00:27:09 00:26:59 00:54:08 31,04
32 324 Jaco Schrauwen Meppel H20+ 43 00:27:14 00:28:07 00:55:21 30,36
33 300 Joris Huikeshoven Hilversum H20+ 45 00:27:24 00:28:39 00:56:03 29,98
34 336 Freek de Jong Lelystad H20+ 46 00:28:14 00:28:06 00:56:20 29,83
35 327 Neil Riddle Almere H20+ 47 00:27:48 00:28:41 00:56:29 29,75
36 326 Bart Willem Nagel Lelystad H20+ 49 00:28:11 00:28:48 00:56:59 29,48
37 328 Jurgen Wijnruit Lelystad H20+ 53 00:28:51 00:29:50 00:58:41 28,63
38 323 Jeroen van der Ree Leiden H20+ 54 00:28:49 00:30:40 00:59:29 28,25
39 306 Agnus Gerringa Lelystad H20+ 60 00:29:59 00:33:04 01:03:02 26,66
40 303 Yuri Schaap Heemskerk H20+ 62 00:31:18 00:32:13 01:03:30 26,46