5e Hoogeveense Cascaderun 17-04-2010

 
Plts StartNr Naam Cat Groep School Ronden FinishTijd
1 661 Rick Hooyer J 5 de Sprong 18 00:14:54
2 749 Thom van der Veldt J 6 J.v.Stolberg 18 00:14:57
3 861 Roeland Fernandez-Roos J 6 Krullevaar 17 00:14:23
4 1014 Lennart Pattipeilohy J 7 het Palet 17 00:14:27
5 645 Roan Koekoek J 5 De Schuthoek 17 00:14:29
6 766 Lars van der Werf J 6 De Regenboog 17 00:14:48
7 771 Justin Pastoor J 6 De Zandloper 17 00:14:49
8 681 Luuk Westert J 5 Krullevaar 17 00:14:50
9 610 Lars Tiggelaar J 5 De Regenboog 16 00:14:23
10 680 Dinand Vries de J 5 Krullevaar 16 00:14:24
11 823 Ruben Scholing J 6 de Sprong 16 00:14:32
12 737 Jasper Reiling J 5 Brede School 16 00:14:35
13 762 Ruben van der Meer J 6 De Regenboog 16 00:14:37
14 832 Hans Knol J 6 de Sprong 16 00:14:40
15 699 Jasper Frijlink J 5 Morgenster 16 00:14:55
16 807 John ten Brink J 6 de Sprong 16 00:14:55
17 897 Finn Bork J 6 Titus Br. 16 00:14:55
18 721 Lisa Koster M 5 het Palet 16 00:14:56
19 872 Diego Noordzij M 6 Morgenster 16 00:14:57
20 701 Jayson Zweerde dan der J 5 Morgenster 16 00:14:57
21 664 Niek Stolhof J 5 de Sprong 16 00:14:59
22 603 Tom Kats J 5 De Regenboog 16 00:15:00
23 901 Nick Benjamins J 6 ApGen 16 00:15:03
24 736 Frank Leffers J 5 Kofschip 15 00:14:16
25 729 Tristan van der Veen J 5 Titus Br. 15 00:14:18
26 905 Thomas Steenbergen J 6 Omnibus 15 00:14:22
27 906 Roosmarijn Drent M 6 De Akker 15 00:14:24
28 899 Nick Prijs J 6 Titus Br. 15 00:14:27
29 774 Berry Benjamins J 6 De Zandloper 15 00:14:31
30 616 Rik Zwiers J 5 De Zandloper 15 00:14:31
31 733 Thijmen Schuurhuis J 5 ApGen 15 00:14:31
32 910 Bente Meijer M 6 OBS De Tolter 15 00:14:31
33 825 Bjorn Uiterwijk Winkel J 6 de Sprong 15 00:14:32
34 630 Maarten Brongers J 5 De Weidebloem 15 00:14:32
35 900 Jeroen Visser J 6 ApGen 15 00:14:34
36 803 Luciana Winkel M 6 Spectrum 15 00:14:36
37 367 Roos Zuijdam M 3 Morgenster 15 00:14:38
38 657 Umit Gokkaya J 5 Spectrum 15 00:14:38
39 808 Stan Tijink J 6 de Sprong 15 00:14:38
40 700 Roy Schonewille J 5 Morgenster 15 00:14:39
41 624 Marco Baas J 5 De Weidebloem 15 00:14:41
42 619 Kevin Beekelaar J 5 De Zandloper 15 00:14:41
43 615 Tom Smit J 5 De Zandloper 15 00:14:42
44 678 Bram Jong de J 5 Krullevaar 15 00:14:43
45 833 Bas Kroezen J 6 de Sprong 15 00:14:43
46 311 Yshanel Sabajo M 3 De Schuthoek 15 00:14:51
47 637 Sebastiaan Snoek J 5 De Weidebloem 15 00:14:53
48 815 Damian Knol J 6 de Sprong 15 00:14:56
49 695 Jesper Lichtendonk J 5 Apollo 15 00:14:58
50 770 Robin Medendorp J 6 De Posthoorn 15 00:14:59
51 643 Carmen Pinontaan M 5 De Schuthoek 15 00:14:59
52 604 Amira Kleine M 5 De Regenboog 15 00:14:59
53 829 Luc Bouwers J 6 de Sprong 15 00:14:59
54 718 Mitchell Hoekstra J 5 villa kakelbont 15 00:15:00
55 725 Martine van der Meulen M 5 het Palet 15 00:15:01
56 797 Jordan Alken J 6 De Schuthoek 15 00:15:01
57 654 Marleen Fopma M 5 De Schuthoek 15 00:15:02
58 912 DaniŽl Lindenhols J 6 Kofschip 15 00:15:02
59 677 Dean Zuidema J 5 de Sprong 15 00:15:03
60 704 Lieke Gruppen M 5 Morgenster 15 00:15:04
61 898 Aniek Zantingh M 6 Titus Br. 15 00:15:05
62 790 Dennis Brinkhof J 6 De Schuthoek 15 00:15:05
63 763 Iris Mulder M 6 De Regenboog 14 00:14:13
64 723 Daan Dolsma J 5 het Palet 14 00:14:14
65 631 Willem Brongers J 5 De Weidebloem 14 00:14:14
66 891 Jacco Bosman J 6 het Palet 14 00:14:15
67 792 Sander Pol J 6 De Schuthoek 14 00:14:15
68 816 Charissa Koster M 6 de Sprong 14 00:14:16
69 635 Dylan v.d. Graaf J 5 De Weidebloem 14 00:14:16
70 628 David Bruins J 5 De Weidebloem 14 00:14:17
71 819 Iris Lunenborg M 6 de Sprong 14 00:14:19
72 788 Marit van der Waardt M 6 De Schuthoek 14 00:14:20
73 908 Maaike Kuper M 6 C.B. Oliebron 14 00:14:21
74 847 Gerjan Zwiers J 6 Krullevaar 14 00:14:23
75 849 Michelle Kolk M 6 Krullevaar 14 00:14:23
76 747 Djermy Olde J 6 J.v.Stolberg 14 00:14:24
77 581 Jurgen Nicolai J 4 Kofschip 14 00:14:25
78 840 Jelle Visser J 6 de Sprong 14 00:14:27
79 903 Stefan Scheper J 6 Kofschip 14 00:14:29
80 784 Tristan Tijink J 6 De Schuthoek 14 00:14:29
81 685 Patrick Jansen J 5 Krullevaar 14 00:14:31
82 602 Koen Ekkel J 5 De Regenboog 14 00:14:33
83 824 Bart Scholing J 6 de Sprong 14 00:14:33
84 714 Choť Warning M 5 goudvink 14 00:14:35
85 755 Justin ten Oever J 6 Het Rastholt 14 00:14:36
86 863 Marit Blokzijl M 6 Krullevaar 14 00:14:37
87 673 Michelle Wattez M 5 de Sprong 14 00:14:37
88 783 Ella Jakobs M 6 De Weidebloem 14 00:14:38
89 734 Lilian Meinen M 5 Kofschip 14 00:14:39
90 683 Mila Meer van der M 5 Krullevaar 14 00:14:39
91 649 Jarno Oosterhuis J 5 De Schuthoek 14 00:14:39
92 810 Brian Boersma J 6 de Sprong 14 00:14:39
93 620 Robin van Dalsem J 5 De Zandloper 14 00:14:41
94 614 Berber Kattouw M 5 De Posthoorn 14 00:14:42
95 743 Fleur Lankreijer M 6 J.v.Stolberg 14 00:14:42
96 738 Jesper Veurink J 5 Kofschip 14 00:14:46
97 746 Esther van Nuil M 6 J.v.Stolberg 14 00:14:46
98 651 Lisa Verhoog M 5 De Schuthoek 14 00:14:47
99 806 Joey van Esdonk J 6 Spectrum 14 00:14:47
100 668 Ryan Post J 5 de Sprong 14 00:14:49
101 760 Sanne Hofman M 6 De Regenboog 14 00:14:50
102 653 Lesley Holst J 5 De Schuthoek 14 00:14:50
103 735 Lianne Bezoen M 5 Kofschip 14 00:14:51
104 687 Jesse Velthuis J 5 Krullevaar 14 00:14:53
105 708 Angela Kuiper M 5 goudvink 14 00:14:54
106 1093 Leon Fernandez Roos J 6 De Krullevaer 14 00:14:54
107 911 YaŽl Huls M 6 Ekkelboom 14 00:14:55
108 726 Sven Woltinge J 5 het Palet 14 00:14:56
109 850 Lisey Jonkers M 6 Krullevaar 14 00:14:56
110 665 Ruben v.d.Weide J 5 de Sprong 14 00:14:56
111 667 Cristian Kossink J 5 de Sprong 14 00:14:57
112 636 Rhona van den Bosch M 5 De Weidebloem 14 00:14:58
113 684 Sebastian Barelds J 5 Krullevaar 14 00:14:58
114 758 Esther Dam M 6 De Regenboog 14 00:15:00
115 880 Merel Snoeker M 6 Montessori 14 00:15:01
116 618 Janke de Vries M 5 De Zandloper 14 00:15:01
117 822 Danny Petter J 6 de Sprong 14 00:15:01
118 776 Jacintha Otten M 6 De Zandloper 14 00:15:01
119 690 Thomas Snippe J 5 Apollo 14 00:15:01
120 773 Carmen Lunenborg M 6 De Zandloper 14 00:15:02
121 716 Djoey Wessels J 5 villa kakelbont 14 00:15:02
122 634 Jerome Bennen J 5 De Weidebloem 14 00:15:02
123 828 Jeran Bos J 6 de Sprong 14 00:15:02
124 707 Yael Helwes J 5 Montessori 14 00:15:03
125 837 Marleen Steenmeijer M 6 de Sprong 13 00:14:02
126 605 Rasmillea Latulola M 5 De Regenboog 13 00:14:09
127 757 Fleur Timmer M 6 Het Rastholt 13 00:14:12
128 644 Romi Schierboom M 5 De Schuthoek 13 00:14:13
129 895 Joey Soet J 6 Titus Br. 13 00:14:13
130 732 Anouk van der Helm M 5 Titus Br. 13 00:14:13
131 835 Bram Pol J 6 de Sprong 13 00:14:15
132 892 Anique Kuik M 6 Titus Br. 13 00:14:17
133 692 Senna Post M 5 Apollo 13 00:14:18
134 717 Yarnick Everts J 5 villa kakelbont 13 00:14:19
135 818 Matthijs Kriekjes J 6 de Sprong 13 00:14:19
136 688 Isai Manusiwa J 5 Krullevaar 13 00:14:20
137 909 Annemarie Saathof M 6 P.W.A school 13 00:14:23
138 877 Ricardo Perdok J 6 Morgenster 13 00:14:24
139 817 Esmee Koster M 6 de Sprong 13 00:14:25
140 856 Rianne Linsey Jonkers M 6 Krullevaar 13 00:14:26
141 902 Lisa Freese M 6 Kofschip 13 00:14:26
142 656 Raoul Witten J 5 De Schuthoek 13 00:14:26
143 659 Dientje Wolters M 5 Spectrum 13 00:14:27
144 894 Twan Oelen J 6 Titus Br. 13 00:14:30
145 674 Robin v/d Beld J 5 de Sprong 13 00:14:31
146 663 Daphne Rundervoort M 5 de Sprong 13 00:14:33
147 885 Ismail Alptekin J 6 goudvink 13 00:14:34
148 662 Mirthe Lovers M 5 de Sprong 13 00:14:34
149 904 Tirsten Neppelenbroek J 6 CBS Drijber 13 00:14:34
150 855 Joppe Buist J 6 Krullevaar 13 00:14:34
151 682 Colin Saimi J 5 Krullevaar 13 00:14:36
152 709 Aeoni Pomper M 5 goudvink 13 00:14:36
153 775 Esmťe Bennink M 6 De Zandloper 13 00:14:37
154 789 Jane Brouwer M 6 De Schuthoek 13 00:14:37
155 727 Anouk Strijker M 5 Titus Br. 13 00:14:38
156 1088 Lieke Braun M 5 De Swoaistee 13 00:14:38
157 793 Johnny Ray Veldman J 6 De Schuthoek 13 00:14:40
158 658 Shaifi Heube Ahmed J 5 Spectrum 13 00:14:40
159 838 Susanne Steenmeijer M 6 de Sprong 13 00:14:40
160 881 Mattťo Vaartjes J 6 goudvink 13 00:14:41
161 886 Erwin Kapidzic J 6 goudvink 13 00:14:43
162 751 Timo Soer J 6 t Kienholt 13 00:14:44
163 672 Ivo Pol J 5 de Sprong 13 00:14:44
164 750 Arianne Mol M 6 t Kienholt 13 00:14:46
165 739 YaŽl Sabandar M 5 Montessori 13 00:14:46
166 843 Jinte Pomper M 6 Krullevaar 13 00:14:48
167 607 Jorine Polman M 5 De Regenboog 13 00:14:51
168 592 Mitchel Slot J 5 J.v.Stolberg 13 00:14:56
169 711 Amanda Kardasevic M 5 goudvink 13 00:14:56
170 722 Cynthia Botter M 5 het Palet 13 00:14:57
171 641 Naomi van Dijk M 5 De Schuthoek 13 00:14:58
172 811 Sabine Duinkerken M 6 de Sprong 13 00:14:59
173 814 Carlo Hidding J 6 de Sprong 13 00:14:59
174 741 Emma van den Beld M 6 J.v.Stolberg 13 00:15:00
175 599 Eline Slot M 5 Het Rastholt 13 00:15:00
176 691 Jens Bos J 5 Apollo 13 00:15:00
177 860 Samantha Dunning M 6 Krullevaar 13 00:15:00
178 826 Lars v.d.veen J 6 de Sprong 13 00:15:01
179 853 Matthijs Prakken J 6 Krullevaar 13 00:15:01
180 851 Robin Goor van J 6 Krullevaar 13 00:15:02
181 842 Rick Beek van J 6 Krullevaar 13 00:15:02
182 896 Nienke Annen M 6 Titus Br. 13 00:15:02
183 871 Donna Annakotta M 6 Morgenster 13 00:15:03
184 890 Marloes Fieten M 6 het Palet 13 00:15:04
185 879 Maxim Snoeker J 6 Montessori 13 00:15:04
186 907 Iris Jutstra M 6 Kofschip 13 00:15:05
187 859 Ilse Haan de M 6 Krullevaar 12 00:14:06
188 864 Bente Strijker M 6 Krullevaar 12 00:14:06
189 798 Kenan Mulaosmanovic J 6 De Schuthoek 12 00:14:11
190 640 Anna Bonimbie M 5 De Schuthoek 12 00:14:12
191 642 Rhona Manuhutu M 5 De Schuthoek 12 00:14:12
192 728 Sylvana Barelds M 5 Titus Br. 12 00:14:12
193 731 Fenna de Vries M 5 Titus Br. 12 00:14:13
194 601 Fay Wolting M 5 Het Rastholt 12 00:14:15
195 870 Daniella Yokhana M 6 Morgenster 12 00:14:16
196 670 Laura Veenstra M 5 de Sprong 12 00:14:17
197 827 Sam Boetse M 6 de Sprong 12 00:14:17
198 612 Sabine Wit M 5 De Regenboog 12 00:14:17
199 611 Mirte van der Werf M 5 De Regenboog 12 00:14:18
200 854 Lise Pekel M 6 Krullevaar 12 00:14:19
201 857 Romy Nijstad M 6 Krullevaar 12 00:14:19
202 761 Julian Lenderink J 6 De Regenboog 12 00:14:20
203 754 Heleen Hogenkamp M 6 Het Rastholt 12 00:14:21
204 689 Rachelle Haar van der M 5 Apollo 12 00:14:22
205 858 Naomi Wamba M 6 Krullevaar 12 00:14:22
206 756 Esmťe Salomons M 6 Het Rastholt 12 00:14:23
207 834 Maureen Marissen M 6 de Sprong 12 00:14:23
208 876 Sharon Vos M 6 Morgenster 12 00:14:24
209 765 Babet Vos M 6 De Regenboog 12 00:14:25
210 875 Shaoen Woo M 6 Morgenster 12 00:14:25
211 844 Senel Balanan M 6 Krullevaar 12 00:14:26
212 873 Britt Aalderson M 6 Morgenster 12 00:14:27
213 686 Zeb Scholing J 5 Krullevaar 12 00:14:28
214 666 Sela Barelds M 5 de Sprong 12 00:14:28
215 767 Wouter Spijk J 6 De Posthoorn 12 00:14:28
216 617 Kim Voordewind M 5 De Zandloper 12 00:14:29
217 679 Colette Zwiers M 5 Krullevaar 12 00:14:29
218 882 Nigel Snippe J 6 goudvink 12 00:14:29
219 836 Indy Snippe M 6 de Sprong 12 00:14:30
220 862 Kaylee Graaf van der M 6 Krullevaar 12 00:14:33
221 608 Maureen Schaper M 5 De Regenboog 12 00:14:35
222 769 Yara Hoogeveen M 6 De Posthoorn 12 00:14:39
223 590 Lotte Bruins Slot M 5 J.v.Stolberg 12 00:14:40
224 589 Michael Gravelle J 5 J.v.Stolberg 12 00:14:43
225 600 Maaike de Vries M 5 Het Rastholt 12 00:14:43
226 786 Noah Strijker M 6 De Schuthoek 12 00:14:44
227 846 Skylan Nelissen M 6 Krullevaar 12 00:14:45
228 676 Simone Hugen M 5 de Sprong 12 00:14:45
229 753 Judith Vos M 6 t Kienholt 12 00:14:46
230 802 Kristel Taken M 6 Spectrum 12 00:14:47
231 889 Ruben Berendsen J 6 villa kakelbont 12 00:14:47
232 724 Tristan Folkers J 5 het Palet 12 00:14:49
233 768 Imke Strijker M 6 De Posthoorn 12 00:14:51
234 801 Wendy Braker M 6 Spectrum 12 00:14:51
235 623 Victoria Kikkert M 5 De Weidebloem 12 00:14:51
236 782 Lisa Hoeksma M 6 De Weidebloem 12 00:14:52
237 593 Suzan ten Sijthoff M 5 J.v.Stolberg 12 00:14:53
238 740 Thomas Penninkhof J 5 Kofschip 12 00:14:53
239 781 Denise Schonewille M 6 De Weidebloem 12 00:14:53
240 622 Domingo Buisman M 5 De Zandloper 12 00:14:54
241 315 Manon Schalen M 3 De Schuthoek 12 00:14:55
242 697 Jeffrey Oldewening M 5 Morgenster 12 00:14:57
243 772 Patricia Misker M 6 De Zandloper 12 00:14:58
244 759 Sarah Grasmeijer M 6 De Regenboog 12 00:14:58
245 809 Niels Ansing J 6 de Sprong 12 00:14:59
246 627 Jaleesa Grotenboer M 5 De Weidebloem 12 00:14:59
247 638 Neomi Grotenboer M 5 De Weidebloem 12 00:15:00
248 613 Lisanne Woltinge M 5 De Posthoorn 12 00:15:00
249 702 Laurens Hummel J 5 Morgenster 12 00:15:01
250 706 Danella Brink M 5 Morgenster 12 00:15:02
251 913 Robin Knol J 6 Carrousel 12 00:15:03
252 883 Jordy Groote J 6 goudvink 12 00:15:03
253 606 Devin Mulder J 5 De Regenboog 12 00:15:03
254 785 Quincey v.d. Sleen M 6 De Schuthoek 12 00:15:04
255 625 Christa Pel M 5 De Weidebloem 12 00:15:05
256 591 Victoria Mnazakova M 5 J.v.Stolberg 11 00:12:38
257 715 Jo-ann Verschoor M 5 goudvink 11 00:13:55
258 866 Jessica Most van der M 6 Morgenster 11 00:13:59
259 869 Joyce Lunenborg M 6 Morgenster 11 00:14:02
260 812 Cecile Fatah M 6 de Sprong 11 00:14:05
261 648 Suzanne Looijenga M 5 De Schuthoek 11 00:14:05
262 693 Sanne Brilman M 5 Apollo 11 00:14:09
263 820 Sharon Mersman M 6 de Sprong 11 00:14:09
264 821 Romee Nijstad M 6 de Sprong 11 00:14:11
265 626 Esther Pel M 5 De Weidebloem 11 00:14:11
266 633 Esmay Schonewille M 5 De Weidebloem 11 00:14:11
267 845 Iris Folkers M 6 Krullevaar 11 00:14:13
268 868 Lisa Houwer M 6 Morgenster 11 00:14:16
269 730 Sara Cano M 5 Titus Br. 11 00:14:16
270 705 Jennifer Blokzijl M 5 Morgenster 11 00:14:20
271 884 Camilly Meskers M 6 goudvink 11 00:14:24
272 588 Rosalie Bonen M 5 J.v.Stolberg 11 00:14:26
273 1092 Lillian Luchies M 5 J. van Stolbergschool 11 00:14:28
274 777 Elisa Kolen M 6 De Zandloper 11 00:14:29
275 787 Lindsey Kremer M 6 De Schuthoek 11 00:14:33
276 804 Nikki Verbiest M 6 Spectrum 11 00:14:36
277 655 Mathijs Blokzijl J 5 De Schuthoek 11 00:14:38
278 830 Ricardo Bouwmeester J 6 de Sprong 11 00:14:43
279 887 Dylan Vos J 6 goudvink 11 00:14:49
280 675 Chantal Bremer M 5 de Sprong 11 00:14:51
281 922 Saskia Biemholt M 7 t Kienholt 11 00:14:54
282 597 Lena Sanders M 5 t Kienholt 11 00:14:55
283 779 Kim LŁbeck M 6 De Weidebloem 11 00:14:58
284 703 Michelle Beekelaar M 5 Morgenster 11 00:15:00
285 609 Eline Smit M 5 De Regenboog 11 00:15:02
286 647 Djanna Fovad Hassan M 5 De Schuthoek 10 00:13:54
287 1094 Rianne Bijleveld M 5 j. van Stolbergschool 10 00:13:58
288 874 Elisa Lange de M 6 Morgenster 10 00:14:06
289 719 Joey Zwiep J 5 villa kakelbont 10 00:14:12
290 841 Marije Vos M 6 de Sprong 10 00:14:18
291 1090 Jurjen van der Bij J 5 De Sprong 10 00:14:37
292 852 Danique Korstanje M 6 Krullevaar 10 00:14:51
293 848 Britt Engberts M 6 Krullevaar 10 00:14:52
294 867 Michael Weinans J 6 Morgenster 10 00:15:00
295 598 Ilse Koster M 5 Het Rastholt 10 00:15:03
296 710 Maureen ten Caat M 5 goudvink 9 00:12:42
297 888 Marit Zijlstra M 6 villa kakelbont 9 00:14:03
298 595 Mark Brandsema J 5 t Kienholt 9 00:14:05
299 780 Myrthe Treur M 6 De Weidebloem 9 00:14:15
300 791 Ruby Felter M 6 De Schuthoek 7 00:14:03
301 878 Denice Lucas M 6 Morgenster 7 00:14:52
302 565 Dinie Veltman M 4 het Palet 6 00:10:30
303 893 Simone Dijkhuis M 6 Titus Br. 5 00:10:30
304 839 Raisa van Veen M 6 de Sprong 2 00:02:04
305 748 Romy Tuin M 6 J.v.Stolberg 2 00:02:37
306 261 Joran Beumer J 3 De Regenboog 2 00:02:51