3e Stevensloop 19-03-2017

Mannen t/m 34 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
1 Jesper van der Wielen MSR AV Cifla
2 Michel Butter MSR AV Castricum
3 Ronald Schröer MSR AV Zaanland
4 Roy Hoornweg MSR ARSV Passaat
5 Bart van Nunen MSR ARSV Passaat
6 Lucas Nieuweboer MSR KAV Holland
7 Wouter Jansen MSR AV Cifla
8 Joeri Wolf MSR AV Cifla
9 Jorrit Cleij MSR AV Cifla
10 Wesley van der Gouw MSR SC Prins Hendrik
11 Lars Gerritsen MSR ARSV Passaat
12 Christiaan Bosselaar MSR KAV Holland
13 Roel Wijmenga MSR AV Unitas
14 Mohamed Ali MSR Nijmegen Atletiek
102 Koen Vossers MSR AV Hanzesport
103 Mark van Kessel MSR LGD Deurne
104 Erik Sanders MSR Loopgroep PK
105 Ivo Bijl MSR ARSV Passaat
106 Hidde Bekhuis MSR Nijmegen Atletiek
107 Erik Kallenberg MSR GAC Hilversum
108 Erik van Rijsewijk MSR AV Cifla
109 Joep Kluwen MSR WAV Tartletos
110 Ben Vriends MSR ESAV Asterix
111 Michiel Kallenberg MSR AV Cifla
112 Remco Mocking MSR Haag Atletiek
113 Ricardo Scholten MSR GAC Hilversum
114 Erik Bolding MSR AV Start'78
115 Hein de Groot MSR AV Oss '78
116 Tim Janssen MSR AV Cifla
117 Bas de Kluizenaar MSR AV Veluwe
118 Mark Kleve MSR LAAC-Twente
119 Wout van Dijk MSR AV Running AP
120 Jarno Veldhoven MSR PAC
121 Steven Schless MSR Rotterdam Atletiek
122 Milan Verheugen MSR AAV Ciko'66
123 Almir Fetahovic MSR AV Wijchen
124 Bart van Dijk MSR AV Oss '78
125 Joram Hoekman MSR MPM
126 Peter Conijn MSR AV Hollandia
127 Gert Janssen MSR Eindhoven Atletiek
128 Max Heijmans MSR AV Oss '78
129 Bouke Kooiman MSR LG Aart Stigter
130 Peter Jesse Sijbrandij MSR SV Friesland
131 Steven Zwart MSR AV Cifla
133 Marco van Etten MSR Rotterdam Atletiek
134 Sonley Chu MSR AV Cifla
135 Tim te Brake MSR AVA '70
136 Ferry van Laar MSR BB Lopers
137 Gerald van den Berg MSR AV Veluwe
138 Alwin Heijting MSR HAC '63
139 Wesley Sleegers MSR HAC
140 Arnoud Runia MSR AV Cifla
141 Jorn Leistra MSR AAV Ciko'66
142 Mark Spang MSR De Zandstuve
143 Casper van der Putten MSR Eindhoven Atletiek
144 Wouter Dilling MSR AV Cifla
145 Jim Rothweiler MSR KAV Holland
146 Caspar Hautvast MSR AV 1923
147 Bart van de Kamp MSR AV Oss '78
148 Pieter Ronteltap MSR Loopgroep PK
149 Mark Muller MSR AV Holten
150 Sebastiaan Gremmen MSR NSAV 't Haasje
151 Martien Peters MSR AV Wijchen
152 Geart Jorritsma MSR HV Lichtlopen
153 Youri Kling MSR NSAV 't Haasje
154 Shaun Dixon MSR AV Phanos
155 Martijn Oonk MSR DAV Kronos
 

Mannen 35-39 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
3501 Zac Freudenburg M35 AV 1923
3502 Kas van Veen M35 SC Prins Hendrik
3503 Arjan Marchand M35 Groningen Atletiek
3504 Jeroen van Aken M35 Haag Atletiek
3505 Edwin Wissema M35 AV de Liemers
3506 Erwin Akkerman M35 HAC '63
3507 Pim Quist M35 Haag Atletiek
3508 Cornelis Chatziioannou M35 ARSV Passaat
3509 Tjeerd Popkema M35 AV NOP
3511 Douwe Nauta M35 AV Lionitas
3512 Harald Kiewiet M35 AV Aquilo
3513 Bram Cuijpers M35 Eindhoven Atletiek
3514 Jeroen Swildens M35 AV '34 Apeldoorn
3515 Mark Willems M35 AV Cifla
3516 Ralph Steegh M35 ATV Venray
3517 Hans Hoorweg M35 UAV Hellas
3518 Albert de Bakker M35 AV Pallas '67
3520 Wiljo Ermers M35 GAC Gemert
3521 Marnix Cornelisse M35 LG Aart Stigter
3522 Kristian Peeters M35 AV Cifla
3523 Maarten Hornikx M35 LG Aart Stigter
3524 Barry Kamping M35 AV NEA-Volharding
3525 Jeroen van Els M35 Hague RR
3526 Colin Bekers M35 A&TV Scorpio
3527 Erwin Harmes M35 González Running Team
3528 Michiel Vink M35 Eindhoven Atletiek
3529 Hidde Tangerman M35 AAC
 

Mannen 40-44 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
4001 Greg van Hest M40 Tilburg Road Runners
4002 Bas Mekking M40 AV de Gemzen
4003 Richard Loendersloot M40 LAAC-Twente
4004 Menno Mud M40 AV Lionitas
4005 Ferry Schreven M40 AV Cifla
4006 Edwin de Neijs M40 Tilburg RR
4007 Martin Stolk M40 AV Pijnenburg
4008 Roger Vrancken M40 AV Caesar
4009 Stephan Hoegen M40 DE LOPER
4010 Jacco Heijblok M40 DEM
4011 Johan Artmanni M40 DEM
4012 Arjen ter Heide M40 AV Argo
4013 Anne Wiersma M40 CAV Climax
4014 Jan Harm Schippers M40 AV Impala
4015 Stefan van Oosterwijk M40 GAC Gemert
4016 Dave Molenaar M40 DEM
4017 Jasper Rosmulder M40 AV Cifla
4018 Bilbo Schreiner M40 LG Aart Stigter
4020 Mark van Lieverloo M40 Nijmegen Atletiek
4021 Richard van Oosterhout M40 A&RV Spark
4022 Patric Poos M40 AV Wijchen
4023 Johan Bruijn M40 LG Aart Stigter
4024 Willem-Jan Megens M40 LG Aart Stigter
4025 Jeroen van Damme M40 THOR
4026 Noël Keijsers M40 Nijmegen Atletiek
4027 Frank de Graeff M40 AV Veluwe
4028 Edwin Kok M40 HAC
 

Mannen 45-49 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
4501 Patrick Kwist M45 Rotterdam Atletiek
4502 Koos Verweij M45 DAK
4503 Herman Leeman M45 AAC
4504 Ronald Derksen M45 AV Veluwe
4505 Mohamed Mohammadi M45 AAC
4506 Sierd Sikkema M45 THOR
4507 René Janssen M45 LG Aart Stigter
4508 Foppe van der Heide M45 AV Impala
4509 Marco van Nek M45 Loopgroep PK
4510 Bart van Loon M45 AV Attila
4511 Joop Vriend M45 LAAC-Twente
4512 Frank Janssen M45 DEM
4513 Jan Poelen M45 AV Cifla
4514 Peter Koster M45 AV Cifla
4515 Marcel Vredenburg M45 AV Zaanland
4516 Martijn van Maasacker M45 AV Olympus Land van Cuijk
4517 Willie van den Bergh M45 LG Aart Stigter
4518 Arjen Kwint M45 Artemis
4519 Peter Stokje M45 LG Aart Stigter
4520 Arne de Groot M45 AV Cifla
4521 Erik Baijards M45 AV 1923
4522 Erik Tibben M45 HAC '63
4523 Johann-Frederick te Peele M45 AV Phanos
4524 Luc Krotwaar M45 Eindhoven Atletiek
4525 Engelbert Hubbers M45 Loopgroep PK
4526 Wilfred van Mill M45 Eindhoven Atletiek
 

Mannen 50-54 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
5001 Hans Brons M50 Eindhoven Atletiek
5002 Jean-Pierre Dieteren M50 AV Caesar
5003 Peter Mijsberg M50 Eindhoven Atletiek
5004 Aje Niks M50 De Zandstuve
5005 Hans Kruis M50 UAV Hellas
5006 Rob van de Graaf M50 HAC '63
5007 Wim Ritsema M50 CAV Gelre
5008 Jan Willem Davidse M50 AV PEC 1910
5009 Johan Lek M50 EAC de Sperwers
5010 Riny van Brienen M50 UAV Hellas
5011 Mark Jillissen M50 AV Cifla
5012 Kees Franken M50 Spado
5013 Rene ter Maten M50 A&TV Altis
5014 Johnn Marijnissen M50 AV Sprint
5015 Andre Matthijssen M50 LGD Deurne
5016 Pieter Platteel M50 avVN
5017 Jacques de Groot M50 Spado
5018 Jeroen Vreugdenhil M50 AV Statina
5019 Jurgen van der Meer M50 AV '34 Apeldoorn
5020 Rachid Mohammadi M50 AV Atos
5021 Lamko Hulzebos M50 HAC '63
5022 Tonnie Stouten M50 AV Veluwe
5023 Martijn Hiensch M50 AV Phanos
5024 Jeroen Machielsen M50 AV Atletics
5025 Frans Bekhuis M50 AV Cifla
 

Mannen 55-59 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
5501 Alex Stienstra M55 LAAC-Twente
5502 Marcel Klamer M55 LAAC-Twente
5503 Wim Voermans M55 AV '40
5504 Willem de Ruijter M55 A&TV Altis
5505 Hans Bos M55 Rotterdam Atletiek
5506 Izaak de Bruijne M55 A&TV Altis
5507 Peter Huls M55 AV Cifla
5508 Aart van Wijk M55 ARSV Passaat
5509 Dick Leseman M55 DE LOPER
5510 Sieds Wiersma M55 AV Impala
5511 Peter Nijssen M55 Trecho
5512 Eric Rennert M55 ARSV Passaat
5513 Ron van Megen M55 A&TV Altis
5514 Rob Gordijn M55 AV de Koplopers
5515 Peter Hooijen M55 LG Aart Stigter
5516 Benno Benneker M55 LAAC-Twente
5517 Chris Henet M55 Running2000
5518 Kees Portegijs M55 DOKEV
5519 Paul van Rooijen M55 AAV Ciko'66
 

Mannen 60-64 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
6001 Willem de Weerdt M60 Cialfo
6002 Hans van Dijk M60 A&TV Altis
6003 John de Rooij M60 ATV Venray
6004 Henk Molenhuis M60 AV Oss '78
6005 Theo Woldberg M60 AV Phanos
6006 Gijs van den Hurk M60 avVN
6007 Cor Hoebeke M60 AV de Koplopers
6008 Bert van Exsel M60 AV Sprint
6009 André Somhorst M60 AV Haaksbergen
6010 Jeroen Auener M60 LG de Drentsche Aa
6011 Ron Vermeulen M60 GAC Gemert
6012 Adriaan Dekkers M60 GAC Gemert
6013 Chris Draijer M60 AV Impala
6014 Peter van Gils M60 AV Wijchen
6015 Chrisje Schrauwen M60 Loopgroep PK
6016 Jan Boerman M60 AV Rijssen
6017 André Toonen M60 Nijmegen Atletiek
6018 Polly den Tenter M60 avVN
6019 Rienk de Vries M60 SV Friesland
 

Mannen 65-69 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
6501 Egbert Zijlstra M65 EAC de Sperwers
6502 Ton Smit M65 AV Veluwe
6503 Johan Luttenberg M65 AV Cifla
6504 Hans Janssen M65 AV Oss '78
6505 Wim van Ravenhorst M65 AV Triathlon
6506 Kees Verhoeven M65 Tilburg RR
6507 Bert Janssen M65 AV Cifla
6508 Bart Mulders M65 AV Cifla
6509 Gerard Groothuizen M65 Fortius
6510 Ron Haanstra M65 avVN
6511 Harrie Vermeijs M65 AV OSS-VOLO
6512 Cees de Vries M65 avVN
6513 Lucas Bakker M65 AV 1923
6514 Ruud van Nistelrooij M65 AV OSS-VOLO
 

Mannen 70-74 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
7001 Dirk Visser M70 avVN
7002 Fred Frankenhout M70 Haag Atletiek
7003 Ko van Kuijk M70 AV Sprint
7004 Jan Posthumus M70 SV Veendam
7005 Jan Kok M70 AV Edam
7006 Adrie van Etten M70 avVN
7007 John van Gilst M70 avVN
7008 Martien van den Akker M70 A&TV Altis
 

Mannen 75-79 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
7501 Abdoe Fatih M75 AV OSS-VOLO
7502 Piet de Haas M75 SC Prins Hendrik
7503 Jan Keijzers M75 AV Sprint
7504 Walter van Gelderen M75 avVN
7505 Willem Landman M75 AV Spirit Lelystad
 

Vrouwen t/m 34 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
21 Ruth van der Meijden VSR AV Cifla
22 Kim Dillen VSR Eindhoven Atletiek
23 Irene van Lieshout VSR AV Cifla
24 Marije Peters VSR AV Cifla
26 Renée van Es-Vranken VSR AV Caesar
27 Miranda Boonstra VSR Nijmegen Atletiek
28 Jamie van Lieshout VSR AV Cifla
201 Ilse Pol VSR Running2000
202 Saffira Kiewiet VSR Groningen Atletiek
204 Lisa te Molder VSR AVA '70
205 Nienke van Zoggel VSR AV Oss '78
206 Larissa Mars VSR GSAV Vitalis
208 Sandra Sikkema VSR AV Impala
209 Erika Broekema VSR LG Aart Stigter
210 Maud ter Bogt VSR GVAC
211 Astrid Lensink VSR WAV Tartletos
213 Sophie Timmers VSR AV Phanos
214 Michelle van Hooft VSR WAV Tartletos
215 Lisanne Meuleman VSR LAAC-Twente
 

Vrouwen 35-39 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
3551 Ingrid Versteegh V35 AV Sprint
3553 Marleen Honkoop V35 ARSV Passaat
3554 Monique Nijkamp V35 AV Cifla
3555 Paula Dings V35 AV 1923
3556 Janneke Hoefnagel V35 AV Oss '78
3557 Eefje Melssen V35 GAC Gemert
3558 Gon van Nek V35 LG Aart Stigter
 

Vrouwen 40-44 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
4051 Femke van Hest V40 Tilburg RR
4052 Paddy Herijgers V40 DJA
4053 Marjon de Kok V40 SC Prins Hendrik
4055 Augüsta van Hoogdalem V40 AV Fortuna
4056 Fa Adda V40 AV Feniks
4057 Rachel de Weerd V40 AV Veluwe
 

Vrouwen 45-49 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
4551 Loes Verstappen V45 Tilburg RR
4552 Maria Evora Almeida V45 PAC
4553 Birgit Krämer V45 GAC Hilversum
4554 Petra Bruijs V45 Spado
4555 Anne-Marie van de Wiel V45 Nijmegen Atletiek
4556 Jacqueline Klein Gunnewiek V45 Nijmegen Atletiek
4557 Caroline Daane V45 GAC Hilversum
4558 Wil-Inge Hulzebos V45 HAC '63
4559 Marjon Baartwijk V45 LG Aart Stigter
4560 Marianne de Kok V45 Zeeland Atletiek
 

Vrouwen 50-54 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
5051 Ingrid Prigge V50 LAAC-Twente
5052 Nina Bakker V50 LG Aart Stigter
5053 Cecile van der Sanden V50 AV Cifla
5054 Anita van den Bogert V50 A&TV Altis
5055 Ellie van Zoggel V50 AV Oss '78
5056 Nicole Loeve V50 Eindhoven Atletiek
 

Vrouwen 55-59 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
5551 Carla Ophorst V55 AV Olympus '70
5552 Mariëtte ten Bokkel-Ammerlaan V55 AV Argo
5553 Karin Klamer-Stöver V55 LAAC-Twente
5554 Elly Visser V55 A&TV Altis
5555 Henny Dekkers V55 GAC Gemert
5556 Edith Liauw V55 avVN
5557 Toke Sibbel V55 avVN
 

Vrouwen 60-64 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
6051 Jeannine Liebrand V60 AV Cifla
6052 Thea Ottens V60 Eindhoven Atletiek
6053 Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen V60 AV Phoenix
6054 Annie Claassen V60 Loopgroep PK
6055 Marijke Denz V60 AV 1923
 

Vrouwen 65-69 jr
 
StNr Naam Cat Vereniging
6551 Gonny Houtman V65 Artemis
6552 Ria Hoksbergen V65 Arena Atletiek
6553 Gonnie van de Hel V65 Nijmegen Atletiek
6554 Astrid Caubo V65 AV 1923
6555 Trees Rutten V65 Nijmegen Atletiek
6556 Gerda Peeters Delauw V65 ATV Venray
6557 Nelleke Evers V65 AV Veluwe
7051 Ria van Loon V65 avVN
7052 Martha van Hal V65 CAV Energie