|
|
StartNr |
Naam |
Woonplaats |
Land |
Cat |
Afstand |
KlimTijd |
KlimSnelheid |
2 |
Rik van den Brink |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
233 km |
15:12.50 |
7.89 |
3 |
Wim Hengeveld |
Nijkerk |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:31.01 |
8.88 |
4 |
George Van geffen |
Assen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
16:27.61 |
7.29 |
5 |
Arthur Kauffeld |
Assen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:38.60 |
8.80 |
6 |
Rene van Bemmelen |
Amstelveen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:57.30 |
8.02 |
7 |
Mirjam van der Spek |
Mijdrecht |
NL |
V |
233 km |
14:55.41 |
8.04 |
8 |
Douwe van der Schaaf |
Amersfoort |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:07.28 |
10.79 |
9 |
Sander Spithorst |
IJsselstein |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:45.85 |
10.20 |
10 |
Frank Punte |
Enschede |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:29.93 |
9.60 |
11 |
Richard Meijerink |
Enschede |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:50.39 |
10.14 |
14 |
Rohan Horstman |
Arnhem |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:16.30 |
11.68 |
15 |
Jeroen Mijnster |
Gorinchem |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:15.91 |
11.69 |
16 |
Willem-Jan Kuik |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:04.78 |
10.83 |
24 |
Mark Meijerink |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:06.65 |
11.87 |
27 |
Daco Woudenberg |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:11.31 |
9.10 |
28 |
Jeroen Veldman |
Roermond |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:34.51 |
11.35 |
29 |
Arjen de Koning |
Hoorn |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:16.09 |
11.69 |
30 |
Bernard van Hattem |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:13.99 |
10.68 |
31 |
Frank Klont |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:00.21 |
10.91 |
32 |
Wessel Schoo |
Heerenveen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:50.98 |
8.66 |
33 |
Gerard Schutter |
Bedum |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:34.84 |
8.84 |
34 |
Jeremy Pfundt |
Zuidlaren |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:39.54 |
8.79 |
35 |
Dries Bosma |
Haskerdijken |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:20.67 |
8.37 |
38 |
Gert Geerligs |
Alphen aan den Rijn |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:46.50 |
9.39 |
40 |
Alex Wolf |
Wilnis |
NL |
M |
233 km |
17:30.08 |
6.86 |
41 |
Sjoerd de Boer |
Weesp |
NL |
M |
233 km |
15:30.20 |
7.74 |
42 |
Job Geuze |
Haarlem |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:07.00 |
10.79 |
43 |
Tom IJsebaert |
Haarlem |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:51.69 |
9.33 |
46 |
Peter van Adrichem |
de Hoef |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:59.69 |
8.00 |
47 |
Sander Kuijer |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:47.11 |
9.39 |
48 |
Patrick Verheij |
Zandvoort |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:27.45 |
8.92 |
50 |
Henry Offenga |
Harderwijk |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:12.01 |
9.84 |
52 |
Michel Nederpel |
IJsselstein |
NL |
M |
233 km |
17:05.17 |
7.02 |
53 |
Philip Zwier |
Wervershoof |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:39.80 |
8.78 |
54 |
Philip Zwier |
Wervershoof |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:48.33 |
11.11 |
55 |
Vincent Dirkes |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:22.14 |
10.56 |
56 |
Daniëlle Vermeulen |
Utrecht |
NL |
V |
233 km |
13:10.82 |
9.10 |
57 |
Mike Wouters |
Purmerend |
NL |
M |
233 km |
15:16.84 |
7.85 |
58 |
Gunnar Ten thij |
Purmerend |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:12.58 |
9.08 |
59 |
Martijn van der Donck |
Voorburg |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:19.37 |
9.74 |
60 |
Marcel Arends |
Apeldoorn |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:38.42 |
9.49 |
61 |
Gerard Stark |
Ilpendam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:07.58 |
9.14 |
62 |
Chris Van der straaten |
Badhoevedorp |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:12.39 |
8.45 |
63 |
Bas Pronk |
Pijnacker |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:06.61 |
9.91 |
64 |
Sebastiaan Madlener |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:21.06 |
10.57 |
65 |
Steven De Waele |
Wortegem-Petegem |
BE |
M |
233 km |
16:40.16 |
7.20 |
66 |
Tjeerd Bottema |
Groenekan |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:03.09 |
9.19 |
69 |
Harold Bottger |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:42.40 |
10.25 |
70 |
Pim Nip |
Oosterbeek |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:27.02 |
8.92 |
71 |
Thijs Penning |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:47.86 |
10.17 |
72 |
Albert Peeters |
Heemskerk |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:04.02 |
8.53 |
73 |
Albert Dokter |
Heerde |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:01.72 |
9.98 |
74 |
Matthijs van den Broek |
Driebergen-Rijsenburg |
NL |
M |
233 km |
15:13.50 |
7.88 |
75 |
Sinan Tufekcioglu |
Breda |
NL |
M |
233 km |
22:38.40 |
5.30 |
77 |
Argun Cencen |
Breda |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:09.79 |
11.81 |
79 |
Jan Oudhuis |
Alkmaar |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:31.59 |
8.87 |
81 |
Henny van Leusden |
De Meern |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:30.59 |
8.88 |
82 |
Wim van Vliet |
Hoevelaken |
NL |
M |
233 km |
16:20.71 |
7.34 |
83 |
Coen Wouters |
Nieuwkuijk |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:25.57 |
8.94 |
84 |
Tom Wolters |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:07.61 |
11.85 |
85 |
Mark Dekker |
Bennebroek |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:03.02 |
10.86 |
87 |
Anja van Boxtel |
Renkum |
NL |
V |
233 km |
13:13.91 |
9.07 |
88 |
Wim van der Hoek |
Renkum |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:10.23 |
8.47 |
89 |
Thomas de Groot |
Haarlem |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:49.10 |
10.15 |
93 |
Alex Meeldijk |
Bunnik |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:49.57 |
9.36 |
94 |
Herman van Langen |
Malden |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:15.73 |
8.41 |
95 |
Rick Smets |
Bussum |
NL |
M |
233 km |
19:15.57 |
6.23 |
97 |
Stijn van Schijndel |
Breda |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:33.82 |
8.24 |
98 |
Lucas van Houtert |
Eindhoven |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:35.01 |
8.23 |
99 |
Erik de Blaauw |
Barendrecht |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:00.90 |
9.99 |
100 |
Marc Seher |
Barendrecht |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:34.64 |
9.54 |
101 |
Paul Tromp |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
15:29.67 |
7.74 |
102 |
Egbert Schoemaker |
Wapserveen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
09:48.78 |
12.23 |
103 |
Jelle Romeijn |
Rotterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:47.01 |
11.13 |
104 |
Wim Philippa |
Raamsdonksveer |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:47.26 |
8.70 |
105 |
Ivo Henkens |
Halsteren |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:05.94 |
11.88 |
108 |
Willy Baarends |
Gouda |
NL |
V |
233 km |
15:37.98 |
7.68 |
109 |
Alex Schuurmans |
Gouda |
NL |
M |
233 km |
18:19.93 |
6.55 |
110 |
Wim Kemme |
Wijk bij Duurstede |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:55.40 |
9.29 |
112 |
Alexander Böwing |
Magdeburg |
DE |
M |
233 km |
10:10.53 |
11.79 |
114 |
Joris Wolters |
Arnhem |
NL |
M |
233 km |
16:29.25 |
7.28 |
115 |
Mark Scholte |
Deventer |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:16.18 |
10.65 |
119 |
Menno de Boer |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:43.20 |
8.15 |
120 |
Erik Groothuizen |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:20.27 |
9.73 |
121 |
Jeroen Hofstra |
Franeker |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:12.03 |
8.45 |
122 |
Ronald De Wit |
Medemblik |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:49.40 |
9.36 |
123 |
Jean-Paul Kelderman |
Amersfoort |
NL |
M |
233 km |
16:01.41 |
7.49 |
124 |
Fabio Faes |
Diepenbeek |
BE |
M |
233 km |
10:24.86 |
11.52 |
125 |
René Korver |
Alkmaar |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:46.97 |
8.71 |
126 |
Job Alberga |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:53.28 |
9.31 |
127 |
Ramon de Hosson |
Zeist |
NL |
M |
233 km |
19:21.09 |
6.20 |
128 |
Jan Roosink |
Rijssen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:17.39 |
10.63 |
130 |
David van IJzendoorn |
Leiden |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:17.92 |
9.76 |
131 |
Robby Holtkamp |
's-Gravenhage |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:17.96 |
9.76 |
135 |
Berend Sombekke |
Enschede |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:27.47 |
10.47 |
136 |
Sten Van Der Ham |
Baarn |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:07.35 |
9.90 |
139 |
Willem van der Velde |
Weesp |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:51.24 |
11.06 |
140 |
Johan Wilgenhof |
Castricum |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:34.95 |
9.54 |
141 |
Hans Goossens |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:35.11 |
10.36 |
142 |
Freerk Ykema |
Sint Maarten |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:15.26 |
9.79 |
143 |
Andries Langendijk |
Apeldoorn |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:59.75 |
9.23 |
144 |
Thomas Hommes |
Amersfoort |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:23.67 |
9.68 |
145 |
Hans Kleijn |
Zwolle |
NL |
M |
233 km |
15:40.38 |
7.66 |
146 |
WiMm Oomen |
Roosendaal |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:25.43 |
10.50 |
147 |
Lubbert Bosma |
Leeuwarden |
NL |
M |
233 km |
09:04.69 |
13.22 |
148 |
Sam Meester |
Andijk |
NL |
M |
233 km |
15:41.18 |
7.65 |
149 |
Ron van Lammeren |
Ede |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:18.25 |
8.39 |
150 |
Gijs Ganzevles |
Harderwijk |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:14.56 |
9.06 |
151 |
Rolf Kok |
Rouveen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:38.11 |
11.28 |
152 |
Gerrit Bouhuis |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:08.64 |
9.88 |
153 |
Klaas Fidom |
Medemblik |
NL |
M |
233 km |
17:44.51 |
6.76 |
155 |
Wilco in 't Veld |
Heerenveen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:33.64 |
9.55 |
160 |
Hans Mollen |
Eersel |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:19.22 |
9.74 |
161 |
Vincent van der Vegt |
Raalte |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:36.39 |
11.31 |
162 |
Steven Neuteboom |
's-Gravenhage |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:19.61 |
9.73 |
163 |
Peter Dieleman |
IJsselstein |
NL |
M |
233 km |
09:56.63 |
12.07 |
164 |
Paul Mulder |
Leiden |
NL |
M |
233 km |
15:37.63 |
7.68 |
165 |
Hendry Kooistra |
Mijdrecht |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:30.26 |
9.60 |
166 |
Alwin Kooistra |
Woerden |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:05.72 |
8.51 |
171 |
Bernd ter Avest |
Rijssen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:11.06 |
9.85 |
172 |
Gabriele Barni |
Delft |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:09.92 |
9.11 |
178 |
Dennis Steverink |
Assen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
09:14.77 |
12.98 |
179 |
Edwin Berg |
Zoeterwoude |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:43.05 |
10.24 |
180 |
Richard Smit |
Amersfoort |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:55.44 |
10.99 |
181 |
Jeroen Schwartz |
Lettele |
NL |
M |
233 km |
08:51.12 |
13.56 |
182 |
Jan Boere |
Vlist |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:53.11 |
8.06 |
183 |
Gerard Hazebroek |
Waddinxveen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
16:15.15 |
7.38 |
184 |
Theo Laroo |
Egmond-Binnen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:24.05 |
9.68 |
185 |
Willem Jansen |
Hapert |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:01.15 |
9.22 |
186 |
Bart Lauwers |
Hapert |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:33.03 |
9.56 |
187 |
Jeroen Wijnhof |
Tiel |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:53.45 |
9.31 |
188 |
AnneMarie Pieterse |
Tiel |
NL |
V |
233 km |
12:05.57 |
9.92 |
189 |
Ruben Kranendonk |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:19.11 |
8.38 |
191 |
Kees Homans |
Gorredijk |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:02.63 |
11.95 |
192 |
Matthijs Wilgenhof |
Heerhugowaard |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:45.48 |
8.72 |
194 |
Joris de Iongh |
Rotterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:12.64 |
10.70 |
195 |
Frans Göbel |
Aalsmeer |
NL |
M |
233 km |
09:06.52 |
13.17 |
196 |
Karel Brouwers |
Kaatsheuvel |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:00.81 |
8.56 |
197 |
Dick Hofland |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:37.28 |
9.51 |
198 |
Jan Slootweg |
Amersfoort |
NL |
M |
233 km |
29:17.79 |
4.10 |
199 |
Eric Vis |
Amersfoort |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:29.04 |
8.29 |
200 |
Jan Janmaat |
Dronten |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:15.07 |
9.79 |
202 |
Stephan Hoorn |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
NL |
M |
233 km |
15:03.10 |
7.97 |
203 |
Jasper Laroo |
Egmond-Binnen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
09:32.27 |
12.58 |
204 |
Paul Tissingh |
Rotterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:56.76 |
10.05 |
205 |
Martijn Liefers |
Drachten |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:15.24 |
11.70 |
206 |
Arnout Wijer |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:08.85 |
8.48 |
207 |
Erik Meulen |
Assen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:21.61 |
9.71 |
208 |
Jan Froling |
Tilburg |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:20.43 |
10.58 |
209 |
Matthijs Post Uiterweer |
Kilder |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:23.06 |
11.56 |
210 |
Frans Laport |
Zaandam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:08.54 |
9.13 |
211 |
Ditmer Talsma |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:18.70 |
9.75 |
212 |
Vincent Mahieu |
amersfoort |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:08.01 |
9.14 |
213 |
Tim Rab |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:23.55 |
11.55 |
214 |
Sjoerd Donker |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:56.91 |
10.96 |
215 |
Dennis Wal |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
09:36.84 |
12.48 |
216 |
Joep Schuringa |
Assen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:21.82 |
8.98 |
217 |
Vincent Evering |
Haaksbergen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:04.69 |
8.52 |
218 |
Jeroen Rozema |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
21:09.54 |
5.67 |
219 |
Denny Maas |
Kudelstaart |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:40.17 |
8.78 |
220 |
Joost Schuringa |
Zuidhorn |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:22.24 |
8.97 |
221 |
Bert van den Heuvel |
Culemborg |
NL |
M |
233 km |
18:23.15 |
6.53 |
222 |
Michel Deelen |
Gennep |
NL |
M |
233 km |
16:54.89 |
7.09 |
223 |
IJsbrand Poland |
Dronten |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:43.82 |
8.74 |
224 |
Benjamin Faasse |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:19.71 |
9.73 |
226 |
Etienne Veen |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:24.23 |
10.52 |
227 |
Marnix Reijgersberg |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:01.47 |
8.56 |
228 |
Avi Teszler |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
17:49.81 |
6.73 |
229 |
Cor Rook |
Vollenhove |
NL |
M |
233 km |
16:54.86 |
7.09 |
231 |
Theo Oosterom |
Culemborg |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:23.79 |
8.34 |
233 |
Jan Beer |
Dongen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:33.62 |
8.24 |
234 |
Richard Evering |
Enschede |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:21.06 |
8.99 |
235 |
Hans Hoff |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:01.33 |
8.56 |
237 |
Rik van der Linden |
Bergen |
NO |
M |
233 km |
14:39.82 |
8.18 |
239 |
Lex List |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:21.19 |
9.71 |
240 |
Joop Runeman |
Zaandijk |
NL |
M |
233 km |
18:49.11 |
6.38 |
242 |
Arjan Greven |
Haarlem |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:20.46 |
10.58 |
244 |
Friedy Jong |
Dongen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:12.90 |
8.44 |
245 |
Jonas Vandevyvere |
Kuurne |
BE |
M |
233 km |
09:53.11 |
12.14 |
248 |
Lucas Poelman |
2e Exloërmond |
NL |
M |
233 km |
19:17.19 |
6.22 |
249 |
Mark Hoetjer |
Leusden |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:22.38 |
8.35 |
253 |
Sjoerd Ligthart |
Tuitjenhorn |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:21.02 |
8.99 |
254 |
Robert Lindner |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:43.89 |
8.74 |
255 |
Herbert Dijk |
Zwolle |
NL |
M |
233 km |
08:51.39 |
13.55 |
256 |
Pieter Dijk |
Zwolle |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:44.13 |
11.18 |
257 |
Bertus Dijk |
Lemelerveld |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:27.05 |
8.30 |
258 |
Niels Markus |
Rotterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
08:20.69 |
14.38 |
259 |
Sander Nijhof |
Dordrecht |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:54.64 |
8.63 |
260 |
Jelle Bezemer |
Bleskensgraaf ca |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:11.42 |
9.10 |
261 |
Henk Jan Verdonk |
Egmond aan den Hoef |
NL |
M |
233 km |
17:26.57 |
6.88 |
262 |
Gert van der Meer |
Zaandam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:59.27 |
8.01 |
263 |
Henk van der Meer |
Rockanje |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:59.65 |
9.23 |
264 |
Maarten Noom |
Zaandam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
15:50.28 |
7.58 |
266 |
Joris Moulin |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:32.93 |
9.56 |
269 |
Patrick Oxsener |
Purmerend |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:24.16 |
10.52 |
270 |
Bram Jansen |
Tilburg |
NL |
M |
233 km |
16:24.88 |
7.31 |
271 |
Jan Willem Ouwehand |
Katwijk |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:54.18 |
8.63 |
272 |
Wim Kroon |
Katwijk |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:26.65 |
8.93 |
273 |
Jeroen Visser |
Oud-Beijerland |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:30.46 |
9.59 |
274 |
Hylke Broekema |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:13.42 |
9.82 |
275 |
Marcel de Boer |
Zwaag |
NL |
M |
233 km |
09:35.03 |
12.52 |
277 |
Stijn Kuipers |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:29.20 |
9.61 |
279 |
Roland Haak |
Amersfoort |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:51.76 |
10.12 |
280 |
Eelke de Jong |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
08:16.28 |
14.51 |
281 |
Hendrik-Jan Bikker |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
16:36.21 |
7.23 |
282 |
Marcel Doornebos |
Zaandam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:48.59 |
10.16 |
283 |
Daniel Tellekamp |
Voorburg |
NL |
M |
233 km |
16:15.28 |
7.38 |
284 |
Peter Schipper |
's-Gravenhage |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:36.16 |
8.82 |
287 |
Bert Klein Lebbink |
Haarlem |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:09.69 |
9.87 |
288 |
Gerard Murre |
Haarlem |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:09.44 |
9.12 |
289 |
Michel Kriens |
Eindhoven |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:29.36 |
11.44 |
290 |
Jim Binken |
Hoorn |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:44.27 |
8.14 |
291 |
Wim Deelen |
Alkmaar |
NL |
M |
233 km |
20:55.34 |
5.74 |
292 |
Jos van den Berg |
Wanroij |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:47.11 |
9.39 |
293 |
Arie Roobol |
Rotterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:36.62 |
9.52 |
294 |
Barryl Roobol |
Rotterdam |
NL |
V |
233 km |
17:27.50 |
6.87 |
295 |
Rene Berg |
Boskoop |
NL |
M |
233 km |
13:04.87 |
9.17 |
296 |
Ton Snabel |
Boskoop |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:23.13 |
10.54 |
297 |
Jochen Stephan |
Homburg |
DE |
M |
233 km |
10:05.25 |
11.90 |
298 |
Femke Meulendijks |
Leiden |
NL |
V |
233 km |
13:02.18 |
9.21 |
299 |
Pieter Westgeest |
Boskoop |
NL |
M |
233 km |
09:17.55 |
12.91 |
305 |
Ruud Roemersma |
Heerhugowaard |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:27.88 |
11.47 |
306 |
Floris Woesik |
Krommenie |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:15.31 |
10.66 |
307 |
Koen Koning |
Heerhugowaard |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:37.14 |
11.30 |
308 |
Ronald Leeuwen |
Boskoop |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:43.72 |
9.43 |
311 |
Roeland Derichs |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:48.50 |
10.16 |
312 |
Bouke Cok |
Waddinxveen |
NL |
M |
233 km |
09:18.28 |
12.90 |
313 |
Hans Gemeren |
Hazerswoude-Dorp |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:19.16 |
10.60 |
314 |
Ben Rijkenberg |
Purmerend |
NL |
M |
233 km |
14:04.65 |
8.52 |
315 |
Louis Tol |
Boskoop |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:24.42 |
11.53 |
317 |
Laurens van den Broek |
amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:53.67 |
10.09 |
318 |
Jeffrey Laterveer |
Zoeterwoude |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:40.43 |
9.47 |
321 |
Kasper Kruijdenberg |
Leiden |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:55.65 |
9.28 |
322 |
Yori May |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:00.70 |
10.90 |
323 |
Frans Machielsen |
Dordrecht |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:46.06 |
9.40 |
325 |
Randy Haalboom |
Bilthoven |
NL |
M |
233 km |
09:38.15 |
12.45 |
326 |
Martijn Onwezen |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:54.56 |
9.30 |
327 |
Christian Reijnoudt |
Kamerik |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:43.63 |
9.43 |
328 |
Eltje Danes |
Zuidlaren |
NL |
M |
233 km |
16:04.65 |
7.46 |
331 |
Timon Keus |
Zoetermeer |
NL |
M |
233 km |
09:27.49 |
12.69 |
332 |
Berjan Hartog den |
Zoetermeer |
NL |
M |
233 km |
08:19.10 |
14.43 |
333 |
Paul Vromans |
Tiel |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:34.88 |
9.54 |
336 |
Robin Peereboom |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
233 km |
16:41.51 |
7.19 |
337 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:08.28 |
10.77 |
338 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:17.15 |
10.63 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
|
15:33.52 |
7.71 |
351 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:24.74 |
8.95 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
|
19:38.47 |
6.11 |
362 |
Bert Krook |
|
|
M |
233 km |
14:38.06 |
8.20 |
363 |
Nick Tol |
|
|
M |
233 km |
12:46.03 |
9.40 |
364 |
Reinier van der Vusse |
|
|
M |
233 km |
16:15.10 |
7.38 |
366 |
Frank Harbers |
|
|
M |
233 km |
14:07.80 |
8.49 |
368 |
Jan Mulder |
|
|
M |
170 km |
12:08.02 |
9.89 |
369 |
Bouke Bunink |
|
|
M |
233 km |
13:09.76 |
9.12 |
370 |
René Mensen |
|
|
M |
233 km |
10:30.88 |
11.41 |
371 |
Roy Broeren |
|
|
M |
233 km |
13:24.20 |
8.95 |
372 |
Mark van Straaten |
|
|
M |
233 km |
10:57.91 |
10.94 |
373 |
John Diemeer |
|
|
M |
233 km |
11:56.45 |
10.05 |
375 |
Mart Buying |
|
|
M |
233 km |
12:01.17 |
9.98 |
376 |
Jaap Kruithof |
|
|
M |
233 km |
13:22.53 |
8.97 |
377 |
Ton Kuijpers |
|
|
M |
233 km |
11:17.69 |
10.62 |
378 |
Bert Groen |
|
|
M |
233 km |
15:33.36 |
7.71 |
379 |
Her Tesselaar |
|
|
M |
233 km |
12:07.47 |
9.90 |
380 |
Ad Herijgers |
|
|
M |
233 km |
13:48.55 |
8.69 |
381 |
Ben v.d. Ven |
|
|
M |
233 km |
11:28.26 |
10.46 |
382 |
Jos Ven |
|
|
M |
233 km |
11:28.13 |
10.46 |
383 |
Mari Dekkers |
|
|
M |
233 km |
12:12.17 |
9.83 |
384 |
John Pluk |
|
|
M |
233 km |
11:32.76 |
10.39 |
385 |
Ron van Breijer |
|
|
M |
233 km |
12:42.02 |
9.45 |
386 |
Rik Willemsen |
|
|
M |
233 km |
14:03.34 |
8.54 |
387 |
Bart Derksen |
|
|
M |
233 km |
14:26.97 |
8.30 |
388 |
Arno Beekmans |
|
|
M |
233 km |
11:32.39 |
10.40 |
389 |
Jelle Deruyner |
|
|
M |
233 km |
10:10.14 |
11.80 |
391 |
Martijn Boonman |
|
|
M |
233 km |
11:59.15 |
10.01 |
950 |
Emiel Miedema |
Chasse patate |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:29.68 |
9.60 |
951 |
Emiel Miedema |
Chasse patate |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:14.37 |
10.68 |
952 |
Kris Posthumus |
Chasse patate |
NL |
M |
233 km |
15:06.39 |
7.94 |
953 |
Guus Pop |
Chasse patate |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:58.82 |
9.24 |
954 |
Jos Wilbrink |
Chasse patate |
NL |
M |
233 km |
09:05.16 |
13.21 |
955 |
Stefan Veenstra |
Chasse patate |
NL |
M |
233 km |
12:59.72 |
9.23 |
956 |
Peter Schultinga |
Chasse patate |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:08.35 |
11.84 |
957 |
Stefan Nijssen |
Wielerclub DGT |
NL |
M |
233 km |
10:59.65 |
10.92 |
958 |
Maarten Loor |
Wielerclub DGT |
NL |
M |
233 km |
11:37.66 |
10.32 |
959 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:43.28 |
8.75 |
960 |
|
|
|
|
|
12:02.05 |
9.97 |
961 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:34.98 |
8.83 |
1001 |
Jaap Blokker |
Wieringerwerf |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:55.00 |
9.29 |
1004 |
Laurens Schrage |
Leeuwarden |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:54.70 |
8.05 |
1005 |
Maarten Heitzer |
Tilburg |
NL |
M |
170 km |
16:03.53 |
7.47 |
1010 |
Marcel van Oostenrijk |
Leidschendam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:33.25 |
7.71 |
1012 |
Ton Jongeneelen |
Etten-Leur |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:47.50 |
8.70 |
1023 |
Henk Panman |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:12.75 |
9.08 |
1031 |
Robert Schuiling |
Arnhem |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:53.05 |
8.06 |
1033 |
Rob van Kraaij |
Boxmeer |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:54.97 |
9.29 |
1035 |
Tom Nijssen |
Geleen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:38.48 |
8.80 |
1037 |
Klaas van Herk |
Streefkerk |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:36.64 |
10.34 |
1038 |
Anton Van Essen |
Havelte |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:36.16 |
9.52 |
1039 |
Bram Van Essen |
Havelte |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:19.50 |
10.60 |
1040 |
Mink Gorter |
's-Gravenhage |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:45.09 |
11.16 |
1041 |
Arien Mol |
Utrecht |
NL |
V |
170 km |
11:59.94 |
10.00 |
1042 |
Thomas De Veer |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:28.55 |
10.46 |
1043 |
Jan-Dirk Mijwaard |
Zandvoort |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:48.21 |
7.59 |
1044 |
Stef van Wesel |
Rucphen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:48.13 |
10.17 |
1045 |
Hans Hudales |
Venray |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:56.34 |
10.05 |
1046 |
Ilje van der Ploeg |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:32.25 |
8.86 |
1047 |
Jaap de Keijzer |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:11.22 |
10.73 |
1048 |
Leo Geluk |
Geesteren |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:47.61 |
8.11 |
1050 |
Niels Bijkerk |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
08:03.36 |
14.90 |
1051 |
Roel Jongejan |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:32.53 |
9.57 |
1052 |
Hugo van Wijk |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
16:34.20 |
7.24 |
1053 |
Bas Slagter |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:39.43 |
10.29 |
1055 |
Ruben Keestra |
Goor |
NL |
M |
170 km |
16:43.78 |
7.17 |
1056 |
Karin Kuipers |
Rotterdam |
NL |
V |
170 km |
14:43.92 |
8.15 |
1059 |
Jarno Ooteman |
Weert |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:14.47 |
8.43 |
1060 |
Daniel Wals |
Ilpendam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:21.18 |
9.71 |
1061 |
Leendert Wals |
Ilpendam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:39.16 |
9.48 |
1062 |
Ronald Jans |
Arnhem |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:09.80 |
9.87 |
1064 |
Adrie van Buren |
Schoonhoven |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:15.08 |
8.42 |
1068 |
Thom van Wesel |
Rucphen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:16.23 |
9.78 |
1070 |
Daniël Reinders |
Zwolle |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:26.21 |
11.50 |
1071 |
Sander van Munster |
Gees |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:14.18 |
7.88 |
1078 |
Niels van 't Land |
Dordrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:54.99 |
10.07 |
1079 |
Rob Kanters |
Dordrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:55.12 |
10.07 |
1083 |
Philip Smeets |
's-Gravenhage |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:37.13 |
8.21 |
1084 |
Dirk Froeling |
's-Gravenhage |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:04.09 |
9.18 |
1086 |
Amélie Strens |
Amsterdam |
NL |
V |
170 km |
12:25.39 |
9.66 |
1090 |
Paul Smorenburg |
Aalsmeer |
NL |
M |
170 km |
18:17.15 |
6.56 |
1091 |
Gerard de Wit |
Warmenhuizen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:24.23 |
8.33 |
1092 |
Oscar Calkoen |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:12.30 |
9.83 |
1093 |
Lucy Holtman |
Alphen aan den rijn |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:28.66 |
9.62 |
1094 |
Gerrit van Kouterik |
Alphen aan den rijn |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:09.97 |
8.47 |
1095 |
Norbert de Graaf |
Medemblik |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:04.58 |
7.96 |
1097 |
Jan willem Mildert |
Ameide |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:27.49 |
8.30 |
1098 |
Twan Verschoor |
Vianen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:55.94 |
9.28 |
1099 |
Arend Keeman |
Ilpendam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:12.82 |
8.44 |
1100 |
Abe den Haan |
Schoonhoven |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:25.96 |
8.93 |
1101 |
Gerlof Visser |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:59.76 |
8.00 |
1102 |
Ronald van Ruiten |
Heemskerk |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:51.21 |
9.34 |
1103 |
Stein Janssen |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:02.00 |
10.88 |
1104 |
Arie de Groot |
Schoonhoven |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:16.02 |
8.41 |
1105 |
Jan Schut |
Alkmaar |
NL |
M |
170 km |
16:12.31 |
7.41 |
1107 |
Jeroen Peters |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:02.55 |
10.87 |
1108 |
Wouter Dirk De Jong |
Zwolle |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:38.55 |
8.80 |
1109 |
Dan de Vries |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:34.99 |
11.36 |
1111 |
Hans Breeuwsma |
's-Gravenhage |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:00.54 |
13.32 |
1113 |
Maarten Steenbergen |
Hoogeveen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:46.40 |
9.39 |
1114 |
Harm Houwing |
Broek op Langedijk |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:47.11 |
10.18 |
1125 |
Yoshio Kubo |
Maastricht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
16:34.25 |
7.24 |
1132 |
Rik Visser |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:33.36 |
10.38 |
1134 |
Jurjen Bade |
Leiden |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:23.29 |
11.55 |
1135 |
Sanne Stapel |
Leiden |
NL |
V |
170 km |
15:01.40 |
7.99 |
1138 |
Piet Veldt |
Akersloot |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:23.50 |
7.80 |
1140 |
Ard Tetteroo |
Neede |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:09.98 |
9.86 |
1141 |
Mels Put |
Enschede |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:11.91 |
9.84 |
1146 |
Janno Keune |
Maarheeze |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:47.33 |
9.38 |
1149 |
Reinout Van Dam |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:18.53 |
9.75 |
1153 |
Ruud Bekendam |
Heemstede |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:16.41 |
7.86 |
1158 |
Tom Elsten |
Eindhoven |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:26.39 |
12.71 |
1159 |
Martijn van Vlijmen |
Eindhoven |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:39.64 |
10.29 |
1161 |
Sjors Lutjeboer |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:43.92 |
10.23 |
1162 |
Thijs Lutjeboer |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:04.01 |
10.84 |
1164 |
Guido Mevis |
Maastricht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:44.98 |
8.73 |
1165 |
Alex van Ginkel |
Eindhoven |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:20.09 |
12.86 |
1166 |
Roy Laurijsse |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:09.70 |
8.47 |
1167 |
Rik Westerhuijs |
Zuidlaren |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:36.53 |
11.31 |
1169 |
Rik Steeman |
Hoorn |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:01.45 |
8.56 |
1171 |
Elbert van Asselt |
Oldebroek |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:14.19 |
11.72 |
1172 |
Elbert van Asselt |
Oldebroek |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:09.51 |
13.10 |
1173 |
Joost. Reurekas |
Purmerend |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:39.01 |
8.79 |
1174 |
Frank Gieske |
Oosthuizen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:57.39 |
10.04 |
1176 |
Jeroen Pronk |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:01.76 |
10.88 |
1178 |
Menno Kersten |
Ede |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:27.82 |
9.63 |
1180 |
Henk Jan de Kat |
Ede |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:30.19 |
8.89 |
1181 |
Rob Drogtrop |
Zandvoort |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:03.21 |
7.97 |
1182 |
Anton Krist |
Leeuwarden |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:12.89 |
9.08 |
1183 |
Bert-Jan Bout |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:43.97 |
11.18 |
1185 |
Don Kaspers |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:47.57 |
11.12 |
1186 |
Sjoerd ter Haar |
Den Helder |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:11.86 |
9.84 |
1187 |
Rick Voorneveld |
Zaandijk |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:03.43 |
9.19 |
1189 |
Jack Niessen |
Swalmen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:30.62 |
11.42 |
1190 |
Bas van Eekelen |
Eindhoven |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:07.70 |
9.89 |
1191 |
Pieter-Jan Driessen |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:43.67 |
9.43 |
1192 |
Alexander Oorthuys |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:41.50 |
9.46 |
1196 |
Peter Mooibroek |
Leusden |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:47.86 |
10.17 |
1199 |
Paul Verkleij |
Leusden |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:06.28 |
9.91 |
1200 |
Lars Dieleman |
Hellevoetsluis |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:44.59 |
10.22 |
1201 |
Marianne Van Beelen |
Erichem |
NL |
M |
170 km |
17:56.85 |
6.69 |
1203 |
Joost Boersma |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:19.61 |
10.59 |
1204 |
Sebastian Huisman |
Pijnacker |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:42.65 |
9.44 |
1205 |
Mark Korte |
Borger |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:41.31 |
11.23 |
1206 |
Ferry Strikkers |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:47.43 |
12.26 |
1207 |
Arjen de Korver |
Delfgauw |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:05.71 |
9.92 |
1208 |
Daan Boersma |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:04.18 |
10.84 |
1210 |
Maarten Pouwel |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:47.19 |
12.26 |
1211 |
Sascha Struijs |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:12.57 |
8.45 |
1212 |
Pieter Bout |
Amersfoort |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:54.79 |
9.29 |
1213 |
Jacob Bade |
Bergschenhoek |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:28.68 |
8.90 |
1214 |
Bart Berg |
Delft |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:30.57 |
8.27 |
1215 |
Jasper Travaille |
Julianadorp |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:56.65 |
7.53 |
1216 |
Rob Pappelendam |
Voorburg |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:49.70 |
7.58 |
1217 |
Harm Flintrop |
Gendt |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:03.82 |
8.53 |
1218 |
Bert Buren |
Schoonhoven |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:30.54 |
9.59 |
1219 |
Folko Vries |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:17.50 |
8.40 |
1220 |
Jan-Jouke Mulder |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:25.87 |
12.72 |
1221 |
Marloes Heerschop |
Groningen |
NL |
V |
170 km |
13:53.16 |
8.64 |
1222 |
Robert Hasselaar |
's-Gravenhage |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:58.19 |
10.94 |
1223 |
Ruud Duijvestijn |
's-Gravenzande |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:14.62 |
7.87 |
1225 |
Joost Sterenborg |
Meppel |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:47.11 |
8.12 |
1226 |
Ingmar Klijnstra |
Arnhem |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:31.73 |
12.59 |
1228 |
Piet Bakker |
Medemblik |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:45.27 |
8.72 |
1229 |
Marc Kamphuis |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:34.13 |
10.37 |
1231 |
Sander Blokker |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:30.41 |
11.42 |
1232 |
Wim Woerdt |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:21.40 |
12.83 |
1235 |
Andre Pellikaan |
's-Gravenzande |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:21.83 |
8.35 |
1236 |
Edwin Wijk |
Veenendaal |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:51.84 |
7.56 |
1237 |
Maurice Smeenk |
Meppel |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:26.76 |
9.64 |
1239 |
Gerard Bosch |
't Loo Oldebroek |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:34.16 |
9.55 |
1240 |
Gert-Jan Schipper |
Wieringerwerf |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:34.03 |
8.84 |
1241 |
Lennart Drimmelen |
Nieuwleusen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:50.55 |
10.13 |
1242 |
Colin Robaard |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:03.86 |
9.95 |
1244 |
Peter Dieleman |
Leiden |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:44.96 |
12.31 |
1245 |
Bert Kamphorst |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:02.93 |
10.86 |
1246 |
Margreet Kamphorst-roemer |
Utrecht |
NL |
V |
170 km |
13:45.58 |
8.72 |
1247 |
Sjoerd Visser |
Assen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:00.36 |
10.90 |
1249 |
Han Datema |
Assen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:01.76 |
11.97 |
1250 |
Sjoukje-Marije Haisma |
Groningen |
NL |
V |
170 km |
11:29.88 |
10.44 |
1251 |
Thierry Franke |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:44.00 |
11.18 |
1255 |
Johan Schmidt |
Baarn |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:42.21 |
8.16 |
1256 |
Steven Otten |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:14.62 |
10.67 |
1259 |
Toon Ooijen |
Alphen aan den Rijn |
NL |
M |
170 km |
16:25.43 |
7.31 |
1260 |
Bjorn Rappange |
's-Gravenhage |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:26.70 |
8.93 |
1261 |
Jouke Pieter Molenmaker |
Obdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:13.99 |
9.82 |
1262 |
Welmer Molenmaker |
Obdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
22:05.88 |
5.43 |
1263 |
Peter Harkes |
Den Haag |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:22.41 |
8.97 |
1265 |
Douwe Bos |
Spanbroek |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:48.91 |
9.36 |
1266 |
Roel Haar |
Zuidwolde |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:46.48 |
9.39 |
1268 |
Willem Piet |
Delft |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:48.46 |
11.10 |
1269 |
Marvin Pet |
Zoeterwoude |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:24.33 |
8.33 |
1271 |
Henk van der Laan |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:33.16 |
8.85 |
1273 |
Machiel Kuiper |
Bergschenhoek |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:11.01 |
10.73 |
1274 |
Rob Uljee |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:58.46 |
10.93 |
1275 |
Eric Philipsen |
Poeldijk |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:32.11 |
10.40 |
1279 |
Jeroen Breedveld |
Ottoland |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:12.84 |
9.82 |
1280 |
Mario Breedveld |
Ottoland |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:47.89 |
9.38 |
1281 |
Gijs van Suijlichem |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:15.20 |
10.66 |
1283 |
Frank Bakker |
Almelo |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:30.99 |
9.59 |
1284 |
Arjan Tichem |
Ede |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:53.64 |
9.31 |
1286 |
Frank Timmer |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:27.66 |
10.47 |
1291 |
Mark Overtoom |
Heerhugowaard |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:31.00 |
12.61 |
1292 |
Wim Wijk |
Scherpenzeel |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:30.12 |
8.89 |
1294 |
Jaap Kloek |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:12.40 |
9.09 |
1295 |
Niek Drost |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:21.40 |
10.57 |
1297 |
Wim Ijpelaar |
Kaatsheuvel |
NL |
M |
170 km |
18:17.19 |
6.56 |
1298 |
Jo Hecker |
Thorn |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:16.15 |
8.41 |
1301 |
Martijn de Roosz |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:30.44 |
9.59 |
1302 |
Patrick Blok |
Dirksland |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:14.68 |
10.67 |
1304 |
Tim Klein Koerkamp |
De Bilt |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:10.50 |
11.79 |
1306 |
Domi Hoogwerf |
Zwijndrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:13.04 |
9.08 |
1307 |
Bart Gijn |
Zwijndrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
17:00.70 |
7.05 |
1308 |
Frank Engbers |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:09.04 |
11.82 |
1309 |
Walter Bruijn |
Huizen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:12.89 |
9.82 |
1310 |
Bas Jonge |
Breda |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:41.12 |
10.27 |
1311 |
Frank Bax |
Brielle |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:21.89 |
11.58 |
1312 |
Ton Velden |
Bilthoven |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:55.78 |
8.04 |
1314 |
Alwin Dikkenberg |
BILTHOVEN |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:24.91 |
8.95 |
1315 |
Mark Slichter |
Zeist |
NL |
M |
170 km |
16:26.85 |
7.30 |
1316 |
Gijsbert Strang |
Ede |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:18.36 |
7.84 |
1318 |
Maarten Groot |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:17.23 |
8.40 |
1319 |
Henri Hofman |
Sneek |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:31.79 |
9.58 |
1321 |
Twan Kraaij |
Winssen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:54.05 |
10.08 |
1322 |
Alex op de Weegh |
Heiloo |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:47.34 |
9.38 |
1323 |
John Narold |
Alkmaar |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:58.10 |
8.59 |
1324 |
Allard Berends |
Dronten |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:54.39 |
8.05 |
1325 |
Gerard Overtoom |
Heerhugowaard |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:50.47 |
8.09 |
1326 |
Aad van der Burg |
Heerhugowaard |
NL |
V |
170 km |
13:14.45 |
9.06 |
1328 |
Hendrik Jan Geukes |
Leiden |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:17.16 |
9.03 |
1330 |
Coen Kulmann |
Geertruidenberg |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:52.92 |
10.10 |
1331 |
Bouke Wahlen |
aarlanderveen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
18:24.54 |
6.52 |
1332 |
Harry Nierop |
Zoeterwoude |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:58.92 |
9.24 |
1333 |
Thomas Kolhek |
Bovenkarspel |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:22.43 |
8.97 |
1334 |
Robert Kok |
Hoogkarspel |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:48.03 |
12.24 |
1335 |
Bart Laan |
Venhuizen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:57.19 |
12.06 |
1336 |
Nic Laan |
Grootebroek |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:57.53 |
12.05 |
1337 |
Hans Veen |
Houten |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:43.53 |
8.15 |
1338 |
Jeroen Sengers |
Heerhugowaard |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:49.50 |
10.15 |
1340 |
Melvin Tesselaar |
Heerhugowaard |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:50.25 |
7.58 |
1341 |
Arne Niet |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:29.04 |
9.61 |
1343 |
Ferry Goike |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:32.00 |
10.40 |
1344 |
Pieter Duin |
Zwaagdijk-Oost |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:41.98 |
8.16 |
1349 |
Piet Wijnker |
Noord-Scharwoude |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:37.83 |
7.68 |
1350 |
Dick Winkelmolen |
Afferden L |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:50.22 |
10.14 |
1351 |
Jan Bekerom |
Deventer |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:15.26 |
9.79 |
1352 |
Kristine Kofman |
Groningen |
NL |
V |
170 km |
11:15.47 |
10.66 |
1355 |
Thomas Stuut |
Delfzijl |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:34.90 |
10.36 |
1356 |
Mateusz Baranski |
Lisse |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:50.41 |
11.07 |
1357 |
Peter Berg |
Leiden |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:15.35 |
9.79 |
1358 |
Bart Hulscher |
Deventer |
NL |
M |
170 km |
09:54.70 |
12.11 |
1359 |
Claudio Bledig |
LIEGE |
BE |
M |
170 km |
11:28.48 |
10.46 |
1361 |
Paul Haestregt |
Roelofarendsveen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:16.10 |
10.65 |
1362 |
Richard van Aalst |
's-Gravenhage |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:48.69 |
11.10 |
1366 |
John de Jong |
Waspik |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:03.90 |
9.18 |
1367 |
Ronald Roelofs |
Culemborg |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:15.78 |
9.79 |
1368 |
Maarten Dalm |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:01.25 |
9.98 |
1369 |
Daan Platteau |
Denderleeuw |
BE |
M |
170 km |
12:03.70 |
9.95 |
1371 |
Roel Bluijs |
Oisterwijk |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:10.79 |
10.73 |
1372 |
Lars Palinkas |
Ternat |
BE |
M |
170 km |
12:04.71 |
9.94 |
1376 |
A.J. Ophorst |
Soest |
NL |
M |
170 km |
16:49.84 |
7.13 |
1377 |
Eric Bie |
Eemnes |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:59.58 |
8.58 |
1378 |
Hans Jorritsma |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:25.63 |
10.50 |
1379 |
Marjan Galen |
Delft |
NL |
V |
170 km |
14:42.68 |
8.16 |
1381 |
Michiel Gils |
Breda |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:05.29 |
9.93 |
1382 |
Glenn Fory |
Spalbeek |
BE |
M |
170 km |
10:55.04 |
10.99 |
1385 |
Marco Lans |
De Lier |
NL |
M |
170 km |
13:13.04 |
9.08 |
1386 |
Pieter Jaspers |
Gennep |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:05.91 |
10.81 |
1388 |
Edwin Pellikaan |
Maassluis |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:21.55 |
8.36 |
1389 |
Bart Rijkenberg |
Purmerend |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:27.04 |
7.77 |
1391 |
Pieter Coenen |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:09.87 |
10.75 |
1392 |
Kees Goede |
Vlaardingen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:03.14 |
9.96 |
1393 |
Jan Hermes |
Schoonebeek |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:00.41 |
8.57 |
1395 |
Roy Hopmans |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:34.32 |
9.55 |
1396 |
Willem Beijer |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:47.46 |
7.60 |
1397 |
Corianna Jonker |
Pernis Rotterdam |
NL |
V |
170 km |
12:16.75 |
9.77 |
1398 |
Maikel Boer |
Heerhugowaard |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:25.21 |
10.51 |
1399 |
Bianca Gloudemans |
Leiden |
NL |
V |
170 km |
14:56.30 |
8.03 |
1400 |
Henny Gloudemans |
Leiden |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:22.21 |
8.35 |
1403 |
Niels Smetsers |
Oisterwijk |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:29.56 |
9.61 |
1405 |
Gerard van Tuijl |
Leusden |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:57.61 |
7.52 |
1408 |
Irene van Berlo |
Den Hoorn |
NL |
V |
170 km |
17:02.43 |
7.04 |
1409 |
Jorik Hof |
Den Hoorn |
NL |
M |
170 km |
17:03.46 |
7.03 |
1410 |
Ton Koning |
Bolsward |
NL |
M |
170 km |
15:42.59 |
7.64 |
1411 |
Henk Gommer |
Schoonebeek |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:05.28 |
10.82 |
1412 |
Nick N.J. Landwaard |
Amstelveen |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:06.03 |
11.88 |
1413 |
Ruben Post |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
11:34.82 |
10.36 |
1414 |
Margot Burken |
Hoogeveen |
NL |
V |
170 km |
16:36.51 |
7.23 |
1417 |
Wim Overtoom |
Heerhugowaard |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:18.60 |
8.39 |
1418 |
Kevin Cloosen |
Hoeselt |
BE |
M |
170 km |
14:07.57 |
8.49 |
1419 |
Mario Aerts |
Hasselt |
BE |
M |
170 km |
14:31.44 |
8.26 |
1420 |
Thomas Dekker |
Alkmaar |
NL |
M |
170 km |
18:15.14 |
6.57 |
1421 |
Joost Meijer |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:24.84 |
9.67 |
1422 |
Sander Fennema |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
170 km |
10:59.74 |
10.91 |
1423 |
Bartholomeus Alijandro Wijk - Vidal |
Maastricht |
NL |
M |
170 km |
28:55.69 |
4.15 |
1424 |
Marco Groot |
Zoetermeer |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:46.96 |
9.39 |
1425 |
Erik Schneider |
Assendelft |
NL |
M |
170 km |
12:36.48 |
9.52 |
1434 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:51.03 |
8.66 |
1441 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:35.26 |
10.36 |
1447 |
|
|
|
|
|
12:07.37 |
9.90 |
1448 |
|
|
|
|
|
14:27.77 |
8.30 |
1450 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:01.45 |
9.21 |
1451 |
|
|
|
|
|
16:41.92 |
7.19 |
1455 |
Koen van der Meer |
|
|
M |
170 km |
12:59.11 |
9.24 |
1457 |
Tom Lotz |
|
|
M |
170 km |
09:56.34 |
12.07 |
1458 |
Dick de Niet |
|
|
M |
170 km |
14:08.20 |
8.49 |
1459 |
Paul Wolfs |
|
|
M |
170 km |
14:52.41 |
8.07 |
1460 |
Paul Cremers |
|
|
M |
170 km |
13:39.61 |
8.78 |
1461 |
Jaap van der Pijl |
|
|
M |
170 km |
11:18.21 |
10.62 |
1462 |
Gijsbert de Jongh |
|
|
M |
170 km |
13:08.56 |
9.13 |
1463 |
Janneke Scheepers |
|
|
V |
170 km |
14:14.53 |
8.43 |
1464 |
Erik Luijten |
|
|
M |
170 km |
14:16.42 |
8.41 |
1465 |
Ineke van Gerven |
|
|
V |
170 km |
16:13.33 |
7.40 |
1466 |
Ethan Cochran |
|
|
M |
170 km |
14:31.55 |
8.26 |
1467 |
Henrik de Bruijn |
|
|
M |
170 km |
11:40.27 |
10.28 |
1468 |
Bart van Tillaar |
|
|
M |
170 km |
12:38.45 |
9.49 |
1469 |
Wim v.d. Vliert |
|
|
M |
170 km |
12:20.36 |
9.73 |
1470 |
Koen Koolen |
|
|
M |
170 km |
20:29.55 |
5.86 |
1471 |
Jaap Driessen |
|
|
M |
170 km |
10:52.17 |
11.04 |
1472 |
Erik Kooks |
|
|
M |
170 km |
10:34.34 |
11.35 |
1473 |
Ludovic Dvjardil |
|
|
M |
170 km |
10:41.91 |
11.22 |
1474 |
Remy Bemelmans |
|
|
M |
170 km |
12:26.46 |
9.65 |
1475 |
Arno van Esdonk |
|
|
M |
170 km |
15:35.14 |
7.70 |
1476 |
Erik Reymers |
|
|
M |
170 km |
14:11.96 |
8.45 |
1477 |
Bas Reymers |
|
|
M |
170 km |
13:13.83 |
9.07 |
1478 |
Rene Willemsen |
|
|
M |
170 km |
11:02.81 |
10.86 |
1479 |
Yves Demaitre |
|
|
M |
170 km |
11:34.68 |
10.36 |
1481 |
Anton Stekelenburg |
|
|
M |
170 km |
11:21.37 |
10.57 |
1482 |
Gideon Scharf |
|
|
M |
170 km |
11:56.97 |
10.04 |
1483 |
Adrie Schrama |
|
|
M |
170 km |
13:00.76 |
9.22 |
1484 |
Rob Beks |
|
|
M |
170 km |
13:46.57 |
8.71 |
1485 |
Ronald de Lange |
|
|
M |
170 km |
11:56.39 |
10.05 |
1486 |
Wilma Jansen |
|
|
V |
170 km |
13:19.51 |
9.01 |
1487 |
Herman van Mal |
|
|
M |
170 km |
16:06.49 |
7.45 |
1488 |
Jan Wammes |
|
|
M |
170 km |
12:51.62 |
9.33 |
1489 |
AJP v.d. Woude |
|
|
M |
170 km |
13:43.42 |
8.74 |
1490 |
Sebastiaan van der Berg |
|
|
M |
170 km |
12:17.36 |
9.76 |
1491 |
Davy Naesen |
|
|
M |
170 km |
10:37.43 |
11.30 |
1492 |
Sibren Lochy |
|
|
M |
170 km |
11:25.84 |
10.50 |
1493 |
Kick Hommes |
|
|
M |
170 km |
09:10.43 |
13.08 |
1494 |
Martijn van der Heijden |
|
|
M |
170 km |
12:12.92 |
9.82 |
1495 |
Arthur van Ommen |
|
|
M |
170 km |
12:49.17 |
9.36 |
1496 |
Edgar van Wijk |
|
|
M |
170 km |
14:00.64 |
8.56 |
1497 |
Martine van der Does |
|
|
V |
170 km |
14:01.08 |
8.56 |
1498 |
Dirk Janssen |
|
|
M |
170 km |
08:45.05 |
13.71 |
1499 |
Wieger van der Greft |
|
|
M |
170 km |
10:33.91 |
11.36 |
1500 |
Vincent Goverts |
|
|
M |
170 km |
09:36.87 |
12.48 |
1950 |
Roos Bruins |
6c+travels |
NL |
V |
170 km |
16:52.84 |
7.11 |
1951 |
Harmen Boer |
6c+travels |
NL |
M |
170 km |
14:08.13 |
8.49 |
1952 |
Rob van Vliet |
Delipom |
NL |
M |
170 km |
16:15.33 |
7.38 |
1953 |
|
|
|
|
|
15:43.44 |
7.63 |
2000 |
Gertjan van Ek |
Deventer |
NL |
M |
125 km |
23:15.31 |
5.16 |
2001 |
Patrick Agterberg |
Houten |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:33.49 |
9.56 |
2004 |
Hennie Stofmeel |
IJsselstein |
NL |
M |
125 km |
23:18.04 |
5.15 |
2006 |
Hans Buitelaar |
Arnhem |
NL |
M |
125 km |
17:39.90 |
6.79 |
2012 |
Thijs Mathijssen |
Driehuis NH |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:16.56 |
8.41 |
2013 |
Maarten Ketel |
Haarlem |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:39.39 |
8.19 |
2014 |
Hans Bos |
Elburg |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:04.18 |
9.94 |
2015 |
Bert Nieuwenhuis |
Heerde |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:38.13 |
8.80 |
2020 |
Koos Besseling |
De Goorn |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:16.83 |
8.40 |
2027 |
Frans Verschoor |
Sassenheim |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:32.76 |
9.56 |
2032 |
Charles Posdijk |
Badhoevedorp |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:18.15 |
9.02 |
2035 |
Dick J Korse |
De Goorn |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:46.35 |
8.12 |
2036 |
Maurice Lakeman |
Wervershoof |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:28.63 |
11.45 |
2037 |
Jargo Grooteman |
Wervershoof |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:44.88 |
11.16 |
2038 |
Jarno Brandsen |
Andijk |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:49.97 |
9.35 |
2039 |
Evert Jan Kieft |
Apeldoorn |
NL |
M |
125 km |
16:14.46 |
7.39 |
2041 |
Jeroen Arts |
eindhoven |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:36.13 |
8.22 |
2043 |
Pieter Van Haaren |
Eindhoven |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:33.72 |
10.38 |
2046 |
Jasper Kal |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:04.15 |
9.18 |
2049 |
Robert De Winter |
Eindhoven |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:02.38 |
9.20 |
2051 |
Leroy ten Dolle |
Winterswijk |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:58.78 |
10.93 |
2052 |
Ramon Scholten |
Winterswijk |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:23.00 |
8.97 |
2054 |
Gijs Vrieze |
Winterswijk |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:25.02 |
7.78 |
2055 |
Teun van Amersfoort |
Winterswijk |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:56.76 |
8.60 |
2056 |
Henk Krijger |
Renesse |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:57.48 |
8.60 |
2059 |
Yvo Simons |
Oud-Beijerland |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:55.37 |
10.06 |
2060 |
Jacob Stubbe |
Blijham |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:05.46 |
9.17 |
2061 |
Diana Stubbe |
Groningen |
NL |
V |
125 km |
17:47.25 |
6.75 |
2062 |
Harmen Claassen |
Lausanne |
CH |
M |
125 km |
13:01.52 |
9.21 |
2063 |
Jack van Oorschot |
Teteringen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
21:05.06 |
5.69 |
2068 |
Erwin Schippers |
Oud-Beijerland |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:47.46 |
8.70 |
2072 |
Hans Kröber |
Dordrecht |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:39.24 |
8.79 |
2075 |
Joost van Poppel |
Eindhoven |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:16.84 |
9.77 |
2078 |
Sander Mudde |
Beuningen Gld |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:49.22 |
8.68 |
2082 |
Pieter-Bas de Wildt |
Lelystad |
NL |
M |
125 km |
24:38.62 |
4.87 |
2083 |
Saskia Bok |
Amsterdam |
NL |
V |
125 km |
15:18.93 |
7.84 |
2084 |
Richard van de Nobelen |
Oudenbosch |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:16.56 |
9.04 |
2086 |
Fred Steevens |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
16:36.70 |
7.22 |
2087 |
Ruud Jolliffe |
Haarlem |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:45.94 |
9.40 |
2088 |
Edgar Jolliffe |
Haarlem |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:48.19 |
8.11 |
2094 |
Pieter Mantel |
Amersfoort |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:03.88 |
9.95 |
2095 |
Jelmer Hitzert |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:21.85 |
9.71 |
2096 |
Victor van Doremalen |
Overveen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:54.49 |
8.63 |
2097 |
John Ouwersloot |
Noordwijk |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:59.75 |
8.57 |
2098 |
Koos Hulsbosch |
Vijfhuizen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:27.28 |
8.30 |
2099 |
Michiel Haffmans |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:29.80 |
8.28 |
2101 |
Jeroen Liefhebber |
Zeewolde |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:51.45 |
10.12 |
2102 |
Wilco Liefhebber |
Eerbeek |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:18.17 |
9.02 |
2103 |
Michiel Beskers |
Veenendaal |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:28.49 |
9.62 |
2107 |
Rik Steenbergen |
Lekkerkerk |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:02.48 |
9.97 |
2110 |
Wouter de wildde de Ligny |
Bilthoven |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:14.24 |
8.43 |
2111 |
Ward van de Geer |
Beuningen Gld |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:53.95 |
10.08 |
2112 |
Jan Houwing |
Bergen (NH) |
NL |
M |
125 km |
16:08.27 |
7.44 |
2113 |
Gerard Houwing |
Heerhugowaard |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:57.04 |
7.52 |
2116 |
Jw van Benthem |
winssen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:31.45 |
11.40 |
2117 |
John van Haaster |
Vijfhuizen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:34.79 |
9.54 |
2118 |
Wout van Vreeswijk |
Kockengen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:08.55 |
8.49 |
2120 |
Pieter Leermakers |
Maastricht |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:38.97 |
11.27 |
2121 |
Ties Leermakers |
Eindhoven |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:25.11 |
8.94 |
2122 |
Bert Hulleman |
's-Hertogenbosch |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:32.69 |
7.72 |
2123 |
Marcel Hulleman |
's-Hertogenbosch |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:27.84 |
11.47 |
2124 |
Laura Lamers |
Groningen |
NL |
V |
125 km |
11:46.49 |
10.19 |
2126 |
Gerard van Beek |
Amersfoort |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:06.24 |
8.51 |
2127 |
Wilbert van den Brink |
Amersfoort |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:37.03 |
8.21 |
2131 |
Rob de Ridder |
Haarlem |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:30.06 |
9.60 |
2132 |
Michel Leijen |
Haarlem |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:01.86 |
10.88 |
2133 |
Fred Meijer |
Hoofddorp |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:41.68 |
8.76 |
2134 |
Marinus van IJzendoorn |
Leiden |
NL |
M |
125 km |
17:58.57 |
6.68 |
2135 |
Michel Aalberts |
Rotterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:37.72 |
8.20 |
2136 |
Frans Hesseling |
EPE |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:34.39 |
8.84 |
2138 |
Tjerk Zweers |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
16:23.75 |
7.32 |
2139 |
Pieter De Rotte |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:32.17 |
9.57 |
2143 |
Frank Verkoijen |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:12.19 |
11.76 |
2147 |
Peter Seinen |
Arnhem |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:10.90 |
9.10 |
2148 |
Ronald Wegbrands |
Aalsmeer |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:33.39 |
7.71 |
2149 |
Mark Hoogeboom |
Kudelstaart |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:44.28 |
10.22 |
2150 |
Floortje de Vreugt |
Heerenveen |
NL |
V |
125 km |
14:04.50 |
8.53 |
2151 |
Naomi Teekamp |
Groningen |
NL |
V |
125 km |
13:58.44 |
8.59 |
2153 |
Arie Blokker |
Wieringerwerf |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:28.30 |
7.76 |
2156 |
Francesco Grassotti |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:22.00 |
11.58 |
2157 |
Cameron Foden |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:45.61 |
8.72 |
2158 |
Ed Borst |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:37.31 |
9.51 |
2161 |
Rene Chaigneau |
Arnhem |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:54.54 |
9.30 |
2162 |
Pieter Dekker |
De Rijp |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:22.12 |
8.35 |
2167 |
Marco Geusebroek |
Zandvoort |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:44.54 |
9.42 |
2168 |
Sali De Ville |
Meerbeke |
BE |
M |
125 km |
10:19.39 |
11.62 |
2169 |
Ferdi De Ville |
Meerbeke |
BE |
M |
125 km |
11:38.68 |
10.31 |
2170 |
Koen Van Den Houte |
Neigem |
BE |
M |
125 km |
10:01.83 |
11.96 |
2171 |
Peter Turk |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:54.41 |
7.54 |
2174 |
Benny van Verseveld |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
NL |
M |
125 km |
18:09.97 |
6.61 |
2175 |
Rogier Brans |
Schiedam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:28.14 |
10.46 |
2176 |
Marcel Doup |
Schiedam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:00.83 |
8.56 |
2177 |
Niels Wijkhuijs |
Middelburg |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:04.44 |
9.18 |
2178 |
Frank Wijkhuijs |
Biggekerke |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:06.96 |
9.15 |
2180 |
Gerrit-Jan de Haan |
Hoofddorp |
NL |
M |
125 km |
16:04.81 |
7.46 |
2181 |
Harrie der Kinderen |
Erp |
NL |
M |
125 km |
18:12.88 |
6.59 |
2182 |
Bas Geitenbeek |
Erp |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:28.05 |
8.91 |
2183 |
Vincent van Gool |
Delft |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:32.23 |
10.40 |
2184 |
Leon Halbersma |
Leeuwarden |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:23.29 |
7.80 |
2185 |
Herman Gartner |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:38.70 |
9.49 |
2186 |
Samuel Pernicha |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:41.57 |
9.45 |
2187 |
Hans van Hooren |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:33.32 |
8.85 |
2190 |
Jeroen Smets |
Maastricht |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:24.84 |
11.52 |
2191 |
Erroll spruit Bleeker |
Den Helder |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:37.33 |
9.51 |
2193 |
Eduard Dusseljee |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:51.95 |
10.11 |
2195 |
Wim Hazelaar |
GOES |
NL |
M |
125 km |
19:38.35 |
6.11 |
2197 |
John Bokhoven |
Erp |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:09.34 |
8.48 |
2198 |
Tim Gerichhausen |
Huissen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:27.38 |
8.92 |
2202 |
Alex Weide |
Valkenburg |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:30.85 |
8.88 |
2203 |
Wim Rover |
Giessenburg |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:02.21 |
8.55 |
2204 |
Martin Stelte |
Hilter a. TW |
DE |
M |
125 km |
12:02.54 |
9.96 |
2207 |
Edwin Verburg |
Leiderdorp |
NL |
M |
125 km |
18:10.74 |
6.60 |
2208 |
Edwin Kuijper |
Rotterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:25.97 |
8.93 |
2209 |
Ton van der Wal |
's-Gravenhage |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:56.46 |
8.61 |
2210 |
Coen Jong |
Apeldoorn |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:33.86 |
11.36 |
2211 |
Arno Gruson |
Huissen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:16.99 |
10.64 |
2215 |
Jeroen Bouw |
Nunspeet |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:24.96 |
9.66 |
2217 |
Simon Hennepe |
Apeldoorn |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:02.62 |
9.20 |
2218 |
Michael Diekmann |
Apeldoorn |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:25.17 |
11.52 |
2219 |
Iris Breurkens |
Nijmegen |
NL |
V |
125 km |
15:03.87 |
7.97 |
2221 |
Richard Klooster |
Leidschendam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:35.83 |
8.83 |
2222 |
Luuk Smets |
Venlo |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:13.93 |
9.81 |
2223 |
A. Beetsma |
Wieringerwerf |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:34.84 |
8.84 |
2224 |
Timo Beetsma |
Wieringerwerf |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:27.18 |
8.30 |
2227 |
Jeroen Steunenberg |
Apeldoorn |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:29.68 |
10.44 |
2229 |
Frederik Heemskerk |
Rijnsburg |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:36.38 |
7.69 |
2230 |
Anderson Heemskerk |
Rijnsburg |
NL |
M |
125 km |
17:29.69 |
6.86 |
2231 |
Siebren Mojet |
Apeldoorn |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:25.22 |
9.66 |
2233 |
Baldwin Sittrop |
Barendrecht |
NL |
M |
125 km |
19:12.30 |
6.25 |
2235 |
Jolien Menninga |
Eelderwolde |
NL |
V |
125 km |
11:51.99 |
10.11 |
2236 |
Roald Sap |
Eelderwolde |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:50.49 |
9.34 |
2238 |
Nicky Hogenkamp |
Rotterdam |
NL |
V |
125 km |
14:53.25 |
8.06 |
2239 |
Dick Kuin |
Kudelstaart |
NL |
M |
125 km |
20:43.55 |
5.79 |
2240 |
Piet Bon |
Aalsmeer |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:08.26 |
7.93 |
2245 |
Joyce Schoenmaker |
Amsterdam |
NL |
V |
125 km |
13:43.94 |
8.74 |
2247 |
John Dikken |
Enschede |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:38.36 |
8.20 |
2248 |
Henk Boterman |
Hoofddorp |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:44.09 |
8.14 |
2249 |
Femke Austie |
Groningen |
NL |
V |
125 km |
14:25.67 |
8.32 |
2252 |
Jelmer Land |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:21.70 |
11.58 |
2253 |
Marc Holterman |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:32.16 |
9.57 |
2254 |
Jelle Elbert |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:21.96 |
10.56 |
2255 |
Rutger Siderius |
Utrecht |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:35.49 |
8.22 |
2256 |
Christian Graafland |
Rotterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:08.86 |
10.76 |
2258 |
Mariska Kapelle |
Amsterdam |
NL |
V |
125 km |
19:29.45 |
6.16 |
2259 |
Lonneke Visser |
Amsterdam |
NL |
V |
125 km |
13:37.45 |
8.81 |
2260 |
Heleen Vries |
Amsterdam |
NL |
V |
125 km |
12:33.36 |
9.56 |
2261 |
Erik Ploeg |
Goutum |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:12.13 |
9.09 |
2262 |
Renee Bentum |
Groningen |
NL |
V |
125 km |
15:20.79 |
7.82 |
2263 |
Johan Huizer |
Spijkenisse |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:00.06 |
8.00 |
2264 |
Cor Warnaar |
Spijkenisse |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:19.02 |
7.83 |
2266 |
Liesbeth Vries |
Amsterdam |
NL |
V |
125 km |
14:03.77 |
8.53 |
2267 |
Jaap Bok |
Leeuwarden |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:02.88 |
7.97 |
2268 |
Laurens Schrage |
Leeuwarden |
NL |
M |
125 km |
20:51.81 |
5.75 |
2269 |
Geert Bruggen |
Maastricht |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:32.72 |
11.38 |
2270 |
Jos Bongers |
Castricum |
NL |
M |
125 km |
17:33.14 |
6.84 |
2271 |
Boele van der Linden |
haarlem |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:57.63 |
8.60 |
2273 |
Kees Bovee |
Hellevoetsluis |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:06.45 |
7.94 |
2274 |
Piter Goodijk |
Renesse |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:22.94 |
7.80 |
2275 |
Reinier Koppelaar |
Rijswijk |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:35.65 |
10.35 |
2276 |
Aljo Houtman |
IJsselstein |
NL |
M |
125 km |
19:27.23 |
6.17 |
2282 |
Danny Goud |
Zwijndrecht |
NL |
M |
125 km |
19:09.80 |
6.26 |
2283 |
Marc Reijnen |
Huissen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:12.55 |
9.08 |
2284 |
Rob van Delft |
's-Hertogenbosch |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:38.05 |
9.50 |
2285 |
Tom Baars |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
16:19.97 |
7.35 |
2286 |
Stefan Voorst |
Alphen aan den Rijn |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:50.55 |
10.13 |
2287 |
Rob Tijssen |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:36.78 |
7.69 |
2289 |
Patrick Kuis |
Rosmalen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
20:35.34 |
5.83 |
2290 |
Hester Muhring |
Amsterdam |
NL |
V |
125 km |
12:01.70 |
9.98 |
2291 |
Thai Vo |
Aalsmeer |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:54.54 |
10.08 |
2297 |
Ton Linden |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:03.51 |
8.54 |
2298 |
Ronald Eden |
Zwijndrecht |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:08.35 |
7.93 |
2301 |
Wouter Hoppenbrouwers |
Tilburg |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:50.29 |
8.67 |
2307 |
ERIK DE VRIES |
Hattem |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:13.04 |
8.44 |
2308 |
Robert Bulstra |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
20:17.99 |
5.91 |
2314 |
Sjoerd Hofstede |
Ugchelen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:05.00 |
7.96 |
2321 |
Michael Lie |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:48.14 |
10.17 |
2323 |
Edwin Asten |
Huissen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:30.83 |
11.41 |
2324 |
Dennis Vandormael |
Hasselt |
BE |
M |
125 km |
10:31.62 |
11.40 |
2328 |
Pierre Kuster |
Nieuwegein |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:58.56 |
8.01 |
2332 |
Audrey Slangen |
Puth |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:36.57 |
9.52 |
2333 |
Dirk Jan Drooge |
Leiden |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:20.09 |
9.00 |
2334 |
Rogier Drooge |
Leiden |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:54.99 |
8.62 |
2336 |
Natascha Giling |
Alkmaar |
NL |
V |
125 km |
18:24.28 |
6.52 |
2337 |
Jan-Willem Jong |
Alphen aan den Rijn |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:06.08 |
9.16 |
2339 |
Sagar Rohrbach |
Alphen aan den Rijn |
NL |
M |
125 km |
18:26.41 |
6.51 |
2340 |
Pim De Kok |
Enschede |
NL |
M |
125 km |
09:57.47 |
12.05 |
2341 |
Marco Heddes |
Schagen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:47.72 |
8.70 |
2342 |
Jorg Heddes |
Schagen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:13.82 |
11.73 |
2343 |
Julio Greff de Oliveira |
Amsterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:10.47 |
8.47 |
2344 |
Friso Jong |
Leeuwarden |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:48.45 |
8.69 |
2345 |
Jef Pluijmen |
Valkenburg |
NL |
M |
125 km |
18:56.67 |
6.33 |
2346 |
Ivonne van Breemen |
Wijlre |
NL |
V |
125 km |
16:51.06 |
7.12 |
2347 |
Arie Overbeeke |
Dordrecht |
NL |
M |
125 km |
18:30.79 |
6.48 |
2348 |
Niels Overbeeke |
Dordrecht |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:34.73 |
8.84 |
2349 |
Jelle Jong |
Hilversum |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:02.81 |
9.20 |
2352 |
Max Heijmans |
Oss |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:27.19 |
10.48 |
2353 |
Mark Aalst |
Koudekerk aan den Rijn |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:45.69 |
8.72 |
2357 |
Jacques Bron |
Amstelveen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:48.88 |
10.16 |
2358 |
Angie Mcmartin |
Amstelveen |
NL |
V |
125 km |
14:28.62 |
8.29 |
2359 |
Koen Ingels |
Houten |
NL |
M |
125 km |
14:50.45 |
8.09 |
2360 |
Thomas Ingels |
Houten |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:30.09 |
8.89 |
2361 |
Gerard Koorevaar |
Nijkerk |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:06.73 |
7.94 |
2362 |
Jacco Koorevaar |
Nijkerk |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:10.15 |
10.74 |
2363 |
Evi Graaf |
Leiden |
NL |
V |
125 km |
13:07.97 |
9.14 |
2364 |
Christine Plagmeijer |
Papekop |
NL |
V |
125 km |
28:13.23 |
4.25 |
2365 |
Arjan Koorevaar |
Nijkerk |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:25.17 |
11.52 |
2366 |
Marnix Kolen |
Den Dungen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:41.60 |
11.22 |
2367 |
Maurice Thoor |
Valkenswaard |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:15.54 |
7.86 |
2370 |
Annemarie Leeuwen |
Utrecht |
NL |
V |
125 km |
18:49.48 |
6.37 |
2371 |
Marie-Louise Calame |
Rotterdam |
NL |
V |
125 km |
13:32.58 |
8.86 |
2372 |
Mark Stegweg |
Rotterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:13.69 |
9.07 |
2374 |
Christian Schipper |
Düsseldorf |
DE |
M |
125 km |
12:44.62 |
9.42 |
2378 |
Michel Yeh |
Eindhoven |
NL |
M |
125 km |
29:59.54 |
4.00 |
2382 |
Rene Dijkema |
Hilversum |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:07.44 |
9.90 |
2385 |
Mario Rammeloo |
Klein Zundert |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:27.13 |
7.77 |
2386 |
Paul Elsten |
Rucphen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:27.96 |
10.47 |
2388 |
Bart Jan Ros |
Rotterdam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:40.20 |
9.47 |
2390 |
Matthijs Draijer |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
NL |
M |
125 km |
13:21.92 |
8.98 |
2392 |
Frank Castien |
Leiden |
NL |
M |
125 km |
17:18.63 |
6.93 |
2393 |
Rudie Pattiselanno |
Groningen |
NL |
M |
125 km |
15:18.77 |
7.84 |
2394 |
Werner Bruijns |
Roosendaal |
NL |
M |
125 km |
12:39.05 |
9.49 |
2395 |
Anja Dekker-Kunst |
Alkmaar |
NL |
V |
125 km |
21:07.27 |
5.68 |
2398 |
Jack Appelman |
Opmeer |
NL |
M |
125 km |
17:46.01 |
6.75 |
2400 |
Marije Schouten |
Vogelenzang |
NL |
V |
125 km |
13:14.30 |
9.06 |
2404 |
Robert van de Laar |
Veghel |
NL |
M |
125 km |
16:57.38 |
7.08 |
2405 |
Jerven Gras |
|
|
M |
125 km |
16:27.56 |
7.29 |
2406 |
Mark Flierman |
|
|
M |
125 km |
12:32.32 |
9.57 |
2409 |
Matt Fojdiga |
|
|
M |
125 km |
13:20.65 |
8.99 |
2413 |
William Aarts |
|
|
M |
125 km |
12:46.21 |
9.40 |
2414 |
Cees Heinis |
|
|
M |
125 km |
12:34.00 |
9.55 |
2415 |
Derk Venema |
|
|
M |
125 km |
12:35.24 |
9.53 |
2416 |
A.M. van Duijn |
|
|
M |
125 km |
16:36.55 |
7.22 |
2417 |
Paul van Trigt |
|
|
M |
125 km |
10:27.02 |
11.48 |
2418 |
Jonathan Marfrax |
|
|
M |
125 km |
14:00.82 |
8.56 |
2421 |
Jack Geurtsen |
|
|
M |
125 km |
12:43.40 |
9.43 |
2422 |
Jan Willem Slob |
|
|
M |
125 km |
11:53.73 |
10.09 |
2423 |
Jorrit de Louw |
|
|
M |
125 km |
14:25.00 |
8.32 |
2424 |
Bas van Bon |
|
|
M |
125 km |
11:53.43 |
10.09 |
2425 |
Thom van Maastricht |
|
|
M |
125 km |
12:28.44 |
9.62 |
2426 |
Jean Paul Schefferlie |
|
|
M |
125 km |
13:23.40 |
8.96 |
2427 |
Rik Verhoeven |
|
|
M |
125 km |
12:16.14 |
9.78 |
2428 |
Paul van der Vegt |
|
|
M |
125 km |
15:54.19 |
7.55 |
2429 |
Ton van Lange |
|
|
M |
125 km |
18:55.23 |
6.34 |
2431 |
Jeroen Verheul |
|
|
M |
125 km |
10:38.16 |
11.28 |
2435 |
Gertjan van Putten |
|
|
M |
125 km |
12:05.71 |
9.92 |
2436 |
Erik v.d. Kroobn |
|
|
M |
125 km |
12:36.37 |
9.52 |
2437 |
Linda Bras |
|
|
V |
125 km |
12:07.63 |
9.90 |
2438 |
Maxim van Roast |
|
|
M |
125 km |
10:20.31 |
11.61 |
2439 |
Lonneke Tiggelen |
|
|
V |
125 km |
12:39.91 |
9.47 |
2440 |
Mike Galjouw |
|
|
M |
125 km |
13:42.09 |
8.76 |
2441 |
Klaas van Houten |
|
|
M |
125 km |
12:48.83 |
9.36 |
2444 |
Richard de Vroome |
|
|
M |
125 km |
11:34.39 |
10.37 |
2446 |
Juliaan Lejeune |
|
|
M |
125 km |
13:47.87 |
8.70 |
2447 |
Luc Roosen |
|
|
M |
125 km |
15:40.51 |
7.66 |
2448 |
Feake Piet v.d. Werf |
|
|
M |
125 km |
09:21.22 |
12.83 |
2449 |
Wilco de Jongh |
|
|
M |
125 km |
10:03.85 |
11.92 |
2450 |
Jan Bos |
|
|
M |
125 km |
08:42.04 |
13.79 |
2481 |
|
|
|
|
|
12:26.18 |
9.65 |
2482 |
|
|
|
|
|
22:31.46 |
5.33 |
2483 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:31.79 |
8.87 |
2490 |
|
|
|
|
|
15:09.79 |
7.91 |
2491 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:32.12 |
10.40 |
2492 |
|
|
|
|
|
19:24.74 |
6.18 |
2493 |
|
|
|
|
|
08:06.09 |
14.81 |
2494 |
|
|
|
|
|
08:19.13 |
14.43 |
2950 |
Evert Karregat |
Groep Volendam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
11:23.50 |
10.53 |
2952 |
Tom Smit |
Groep Volendam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
09:57.57 |
12.05 |
2954 |
Bastiaan Kwakman |
Groep Volendam |
NL |
M |
125 km |
10:57.08 |
10.96 |
2955 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:56.60 |
8.61 |
2956 |
|
|
|
|
|
12:41.87 |
9.45 |
2958 |
|
|
|
|
|
18:10.50 |
6.60 |
2959 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:21.69 |
8.98 |
2960 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:12.32 |
9.09 |
|
|