|
|
Plts |
StartNr |
Naam |
Team/Woonplaats |
Cat |
PltsCat |
BrutoTijd |
NettoTijd |
1 |
3061 |
Simon Dahl |
Kürten |
M |
1 |
00:33:40 |
00:33:39 |
2 |
1572 |
Ron Wijnen |
Caesar |
M |
2 |
00:35:45 |
00:35:45 |
3 |
772 |
Remco de Veen |
Sint Odilienberg |
M |
3 |
00:36:36 |
00:36:36 |
4 |
262 |
Erik Scheers |
Phanos |
M |
4 |
00:36:51 |
00:36:51 |
5 |
1839 |
Paul Coolegem |
Venlo |
M |
5 |
00:36:52 |
00:36:52 |
6 |
3093 |
Wil Pepels |
Caesar |
M |
6 |
00:37:25 |
00:37:19 |
7 |
2442 |
Marc Scheepers |
Venlo |
M |
7 |
00:37:56 |
00:37:56 |
8 |
1100 |
Rens Verboeket |
Cifla |
M |
8 |
00:38:01 |
00:38:01 |
9 |
199 |
Ronald Langenhuizen |
Roermond |
M |
9 |
00:38:04 |
00:38:04 |
10 |
3128 |
Robbert Aarts |
Overloon |
M |
10 |
00:38:22 |
00:38:16 |
11 |
542 |
Pascal Hodselmans |
Scopias |
M |
11 |
00:38:32 |
00:38:32 |
12 |
495 |
Danny van Pol |
Ittervoort |
M |
12 |
00:38:46 |
00:38:39 |
13 |
3120 |
Guido Widdershoven |
Lanaken |
M |
13 |
00:38:47 |
00:38:46 |
14 |
997 |
Ivo Pinxten |
Grathem |
M |
14 |
00:39:21 |
00:39:21 |
15 |
619 |
Maarten Sluijters |
Bussum |
M |
15 |
00:39:41 |
00:39:38 |
16 |
216 |
Bart Smeets |
STB |
M |
16 |
00:39:44 |
00:39:44 |
17 |
2808 |
Daan Sliepen |
Helwegen & Peter Fysiotherapie |
M |
17 |
00:39:50 |
00:39:45 |
18 |
778 |
Theo Timmermans |
Weert |
M |
18 |
00:40:02 |
00:40:01 |
19 |
552 |
Mischa Jeschull |
Roermond |
M |
19 |
00:40:08 |
00:40:07 |
20 |
1603 |
Johan Karelse |
AV '56 |
M |
20 |
00:40:11 |
00:40:11 |
21 |
909 |
Sten Hoeijmakers |
Roermond |
M |
21 |
00:40:16 |
00:40:16 |
22 |
783 |
Jan van de Winkel |
Swift |
M |
22 |
00:40:22 |
00:40:21 |
23 |
943 |
Jorin Slagmeulen |
Baarlo Lb |
M |
23 |
00:40:22 |
00:40:20 |
24 |
3060 |
Lisa Jaschke |
Siegburg |
V |
1 |
00:40:25 |
00:40:25 |
25 |
3292 |
Bryan Houdijk |
Vroenhoven |
M |
24 |
00:40:37 |
00:40:37 |
26 |
2751 |
Jack Mestrom |
gemeente Roermond |
M |
25 |
00:40:49 |
00:40:47 |
27 |
1414 |
Robin Van der Stel |
Herkenbosch |
M |
26 |
00:40:56 |
00:40:55 |
28 |
185 |
Miel Engelen |
Panningen |
M |
27 |
00:40:57 |
00:40:53 |
29 |
3011 |
Rob Janssen |
AV Weert |
M |
28 |
00:41:00 |
00:40:59 |
30 |
2807 |
Bart Hendriks |
Helwegen & Peter Fysiotherapie |
M |
29 |
00:41:17 |
00:41:12 |
31 |
1584 |
Paul Fergus |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
M |
30 |
00:41:19 |
00:41:14 |
32 |
2527 |
Dave Janssen |
Melick |
M |
31 |
00:41:33 |
00:41:05 |
33 |
933 |
Edwin Thissen |
Swalmen |
M |
32 |
00:41:43 |
00:41:43 |
34 |
3235 |
Carlos Lima |
Weert |
M |
33 |
00:41:44 |
00:41:44 |
35 |
869 |
Wouter Schiffer |
Roermond |
M |
34 |
00:41:45 |
00:41:39 |
36 |
1920 |
Simon Verwijlen |
AV Weert |
M |
35 |
00:41:51 |
00:41:45 |
37 |
2803 |
Marco Wouters |
WML |
M |
36 |
00:42:07 |
00:41:58 |
38 |
2832 |
Mike Rademakers |
WowDeal |
M |
37 |
00:42:22 |
00:41:46 |
39 |
1915 |
Rob Janssen |
Roermond |
M |
38 |
00:42:23 |
00:42:17 |
40 |
2772 |
Nico Ritchi |
Dennenmarken |
M |
39 |
00:42:26 |
00:42:26 |
41 |
731 |
Wil Houben |
Herten |
M |
40 |
00:42:27 |
00:42:19 |
42 |
2497 |
Lisette Walter |
Venlo |
V |
2 |
00:42:30 |
00:42:29 |
43 |
3123 |
Paul Lenaers |
Posterholt |
M |
41 |
00:42:35 |
00:42:33 |
44 |
3049 |
Arthur Willems |
Venlo |
M |
42 |
00:42:41 |
00:42:39 |
45 |
3017 |
MJH Delissen |
Roermond |
M |
43 |
00:42:58 |
00:42:50 |
46 |
2592 |
Koen van Hee |
Berlicum Nb |
M |
44 |
00:43:03 |
00:43:01 |
47 |
507 |
Ralph Boer |
Unitas |
M |
45 |
00:43:07 |
00:43:07 |
48 |
2990 |
Bram Kersten |
Roermond |
M |
46 |
00:43:17 |
00:43:02 |
49 |
2591 |
Robert Schroijen |
Heel |
M |
47 |
00:43:23 |
00:43:20 |
50 |
939 |
Linda Maessen |
Roermond |
M |
48 |
00:43:25 |
00:42:40 |
51 |
456 |
Jolanda Houben |
Hunsel |
V |
3 |
00:43:28 |
00:43:28 |
52 |
2532 |
Peter van Zon |
Weert |
M |
49 |
00:43:30 |
00:43:30 |
53 |
3210 |
Bart Gorissen |
Velden |
M |
50 |
00:43:34 |
00:43:33 |
54 |
3269 |
Alexander Schlesier |
Schinveld |
M |
51 |
00:43:39 |
00:43:37 |
55 |
2353 |
Bastiaan Cuijpers |
Roermond |
M |
52 |
00:43:41 |
00:43:30 |
56 |
2826 |
Adis Dautovic |
efactuurdirect |
M |
53 |
00:43:44 |
00:43:35 |
57 |
937 |
Kay Meusen |
Beesel |
M |
54 |
00:43:45 |
00:43:37 |
58 |
2770 |
Chris Steuns |
Dennenmarken |
M |
55 |
00:43:50 |
00:43:48 |
59 |
1883 |
Maikel Eggels |
Buggenum |
M |
56 |
00:43:57 |
00:43:45 |
60 |
2775 |
Stefan Poels |
Merpo Fashion Logistics BV |
M |
57 |
00:44:00 |
00:43:57 |
61 |
301 |
Alexander Beeren |
Herten |
M |
58 |
00:44:03 |
00:43:54 |
62 |
979 |
Daan Janssens |
Sint Odilienberg |
M |
59 |
00:44:04 |
00:43:58 |
63 |
3132 |
Bjorn Franssen |
Beesel |
M |
60 |
00:44:05 |
00:44:02 |
64 |
984 |
Ralph Thijssen |
Haelen |
M |
61 |
00:44:05 |
00:44:01 |
65 |
744 |
Vincent Cloosterman |
Eindhoven |
M |
62 |
00:44:06 |
00:44:04 |
66 |
2830 |
Janni Bremmers |
WowDeal |
M |
63 |
00:44:08 |
00:44:07 |
67 |
3327 |
Herbert Lebens |
Sittard |
M |
64 |
00:44:10 |
00:44:04 |
68 |
3329 |
Tom Janssen |
Sittard |
M |
65 |
00:44:10 |
00:44:05 |
69 |
2771 |
Chris Frencken |
Dennenmarken |
M |
66 |
00:44:10 |
00:44:08 |
70 |
3268 |
Marc Theunissen |
Linne |
M |
67 |
00:44:23 |
00:43:52 |
71 |
1088 |
Stijn Schambergen |
Venray |
M |
68 |
00:44:32 |
00:44:26 |
72 |
2782 |
Henk Hoevers |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
M |
69 |
00:44:39 |
00:44:37 |
73 |
2903 |
Remco Stribos |
Dennenmarken |
M |
70 |
00:44:42 |
00:44:41 |
74 |
448 |
Sander Fritzsche |
Arnhem |
M |
71 |
00:44:50 |
00:44:22 |
75 |
2569 |
Booker Peeters |
Reuver |
M |
72 |
00:44:56 |
00:44:42 |
76 |
1412 |
Geert Pel |
Venray |
M |
73 |
00:44:59 |
00:44:54 |
77 |
2776 |
Thomas Poels |
Merpo Fashion Logistics BV |
M |
74 |
00:45:03 |
00:45:00 |
78 |
165 |
Paul Ghielen |
Venray |
M |
75 |
00:45:05 |
00:45:00 |
79 |
1913 |
Stefan Smeets |
Atletiek Leudal |
M |
76 |
00:45:08 |
00:45:05 |
80 |
111 |
Magda Winiarska |
Someren |
V |
4 |
00:45:09 |
00:45:04 |
81 |
857 |
Ricardo Rey |
Roermond |
M |
77 |
00:45:14 |
00:45:05 |
82 |
3249 |
Yves Moerskofski |
Sittard |
M |
78 |
00:45:17 |
00:44:41 |
83 |
2773 |
Paul Hawinkels |
Merpo Fashion Logistics BV |
M |
79 |
00:45:18 |
00:45:15 |
84 |
2774 |
Sjuul Thomassen |
Merpo Fashion Logistics BV |
M |
80 |
00:45:22 |
00:45:19 |
85 |
3328 |
Tom Coop |
Sittard |
M |
81 |
00:45:26 |
00:45:21 |
86 |
3337 |
Jack van Renet |
Thorn |
M |
82 |
00:45:26 |
00:45:20 |
87 |
3067 |
Leon Corstjens |
Heel |
M |
83 |
00:45:31 |
00:45:23 |
88 |
538 |
Andrew Leenen |
Roggel |
M |
84 |
00:45:36 |
00:45:32 |
89 |
2855 |
René Naus |
Schulinck (Wolters Kluwer) |
M |
85 |
00:45:42 |
00:45:38 |
90 |
1206 |
Pieter van Hout |
Herkenbosch |
M |
86 |
00:45:43 |
00:45:24 |
91 |
990 |
Michiel van Lumig |
Eijsden |
M |
87 |
00:45:45 |
00:45:40 |
92 |
1767 |
René Camps |
Venlo |
M |
88 |
00:45:48 |
00:45:20 |
93 |
3386 |
Andreas Volkmer |
Schwalmtal |
M |
89 |
00:45:49 |
00:45:34 |
94 |
481 |
Martijn Noldus |
Roermond |
M |
90 |
00:45:52 |
00:45:41 |
95 |
2515 |
Bethel Kawarmala-Bundel |
Eindhoven |
V |
5 |
00:45:52 |
00:45:52 |
96 |
3232 |
Joep Walraven |
Maastricht |
M |
91 |
00:45:59 |
00:45:32 |
97 |
2878 |
Jennis Muijsers |
Neptunus B.V. |
M |
92 |
00:46:02 |
00:45:55 |
98 |
1889 |
Bart Boonen |
Heythuysen |
M |
93 |
00:46:02 |
00:45:46 |
99 |
2884 |
Neptunus Structures |
Neptunus B.V. |
M |
94 |
00:46:02 |
00:45:55 |
100 |
2824 |
Cindy Laumen |
efactuurdirect |
V |
6 |
00:46:03 |
00:45:55 |
101 |
2823 |
Lars Runnenberg |
efactuurdirect |
M |
95 |
00:46:03 |
00:45:55 |
102 |
2502 |
Timo Rovers |
Reuver |
M |
96 |
00:46:04 |
00:45:52 |
103 |
2856 |
Erik Boersma |
Schulinck (Wolters Kluwer) |
M |
97 |
00:46:19 |
00:46:17 |
104 |
3090 |
Paul Huijsman |
Utrecht |
M |
98 |
00:46:23 |
00:45:50 |
105 |
3082 |
Rick Oudendorp |
Baarn |
M |
99 |
00:46:23 |
00:45:50 |
106 |
3226 |
Jan Parren |
Wessem |
M |
100 |
00:46:27 |
00:45:42 |
107 |
116 |
Dennis Hölker |
Herten |
M |
101 |
00:46:31 |
00:46:12 |
108 |
3341 |
Loef Gruiskens |
Haelen |
M |
102 |
00:46:32 |
00:45:59 |
109 |
3326 |
Holger Joche |
Heinsberg |
M |
103 |
00:46:35 |
00:46:25 |
110 |
829 |
Thijs Engels |
Swift |
M |
104 |
00:46:42 |
00:46:26 |
111 |
1199 |
Ruud van Wylick |
Reuver |
M |
105 |
00:46:45 |
00:46:35 |
112 |
3284 |
Noël Verstappen |
Echt |
M |
106 |
00:46:48 |
00:46:19 |
113 |
2181 |
Carsten Müllers |
Viersen |
M |
107 |
00:46:51 |
00:46:38 |
114 |
221 |
Tommy Katschnig |
Roermond |
M |
108 |
00:46:55 |
00:46:30 |
115 |
1010 |
Ingo Windeln |
Wassenberg |
M |
109 |
00:46:56 |
00:46:44 |
116 |
571 |
Leander Vranken |
Sint Joost |
M |
110 |
00:46:57 |
00:46:21 |
117 |
3076 |
Dennis Schilderman |
Utrecht |
M |
111 |
00:47:05 |
00:46:37 |
118 |
3439 |
Ramon Pikaart |
Sittard |
M |
112 |
00:47:06 |
00:45:45 |
119 |
3231 |
Luc Louwarts |
Vlodrop |
M |
113 |
00:47:10 |
00:46:51 |
120 |
2825 |
Harm Cremer |
efactuurdirect |
M |
114 |
00:47:11 |
00:47:04 |
121 |
2847 |
Dondi Bundel |
't Parcje |
M |
115 |
00:47:12 |
00:47:12 |
122 |
3571 |
Ben van bevervoorde |
Sint Joost |
M |
116 |
00:47:12 |
00:46:57 |
123 |
1904 |
Tom Gorissen |
Venlo |
M |
117 |
00:47:16 |
00:47:06 |
124 |
1091 |
Rene Nauts |
Unitas |
M |
118 |
00:47:20 |
00:47:04 |
125 |
1095 |
Dennis Berkhout |
Nijmegen |
M |
119 |
00:47:24 |
00:47:21 |
126 |
3343 |
Max van Hooren |
Barendrecht |
M |
120 |
00:47:24 |
00:46:33 |
127 |
3117 |
Dion Rayer |
Venlo |
M |
121 |
00:47:26 |
00:46:56 |
128 |
2777 |
Rene van Avesaath |
Merpo Fashion Logistics BV |
M |
122 |
00:47:28 |
00:47:24 |
129 |
3044 |
Arno Beckers |
Melick |
M |
123 |
00:47:28 |
00:46:04 |
130 |
1208 |
Janet Janssen |
Neer |
V |
7 |
00:47:29 |
00:47:18 |
131 |
2786 |
Mees Vermeulen |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
M |
124 |
00:47:30 |
00:47:27 |
132 |
2783 |
Henrik Lundgren |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
M |
125 |
00:47:32 |
00:47:28 |
133 |
289 |
Clint-Numidia van der Maas |
Herten |
M |
126 |
00:47:32 |
00:47:19 |
134 |
3056 |
Robert Hanegraaf |
Heel |
M |
127 |
00:47:33 |
00:47:25 |
135 |
566 |
Frank Janssen |
Swalmen |
M |
128 |
00:47:35 |
00:47:20 |
136 |
2769 |
Roy Babic |
Dennenmarken |
M |
129 |
00:47:41 |
00:47:40 |
137 |
2841 |
Jolanda Thurlings |
Rabobank Roermond-Echt |
V |
8 |
00:47:42 |
00:47:35 |
138 |
3033 |
Ruud Mullenders |
Elsloo Lb |
M |
130 |
00:47:42 |
00:47:31 |
139 |
1118 |
Mitch Cuypers |
Haelen |
M |
131 |
00:47:45 |
00:47:20 |
140 |
3406 |
Delano Groznik |
Roermond |
M |
132 |
00:47:47 |
00:47:37 |
141 |
2835 |
Alex Vekthuis |
Rabobank Roermond-Echt |
M |
133 |
00:47:48 |
00:47:48 |
142 |
2827 |
Wilbert Cremer |
efactuurdirect |
M |
134 |
00:47:48 |
00:47:40 |
143 |
850 |
Dennis van de Wiel |
Roermond |
M |
135 |
00:47:50 |
00:47:36 |
144 |
2427 |
Steffan Beckers |
Heerlen |
M |
136 |
00:47:53 |
00:47:37 |
145 |
1781 |
Erik de Groot |
Venlo |
M |
137 |
00:47:54 |
00:47:25 |
146 |
925 |
Stefan Granzier |
Linne |
M |
138 |
00:47:57 |
00:47:26 |
147 |
1060 |
Pieter Simons |
Kessel Lb |
M |
139 |
00:48:01 |
00:47:51 |
148 |
3062 |
Alan Sanfey |
Nijmegen |
M |
140 |
00:48:07 |
00:47:30 |
149 |
3332 |
Fred Strous |
Belfeld |
M |
141 |
00:48:14 |
00:46:58 |
150 |
2612 |
Pim Hennissen |
Wessem |
M |
142 |
00:48:19 |
00:47:34 |
151 |
2611 |
Job Hennissen |
Wessem |
M |
143 |
00:48:20 |
00:47:36 |
152 |
2610 |
Marcel Hennissen |
Wessem |
M |
144 |
00:48:20 |
00:47:36 |
153 |
1495 |
Niek Joris |
Heel |
M |
145 |
00:48:25 |
00:47:56 |
154 |
920 |
Jeroen Duijsinx |
Tilburg |
M |
146 |
00:48:27 |
00:48:11 |
155 |
605 |
Jeroen Bollaart |
Utrecht |
M |
147 |
00:48:28 |
00:48:22 |
156 |
840 |
Alf Peeters |
Heythuysen |
M |
148 |
00:48:31 |
00:48:03 |
157 |
3169 |
Hans Dohmen |
Roermond |
M |
149 |
00:48:33 |
00:47:40 |
158 |
3415 |
Emanuel Rocha |
Galegor |
M |
150 |
00:48:34 |
00:48:25 |
159 |
3325 |
Kees Wolfs |
Heel |
M |
151 |
00:48:37 |
00:48:03 |
160 |
2042 |
Roger de Schrijver |
Roermond |
M |
152 |
00:48:38 |
00:47:43 |
161 |
118 |
Rob Manders |
Roermond |
M |
153 |
00:48:38 |
00:48:27 |
162 |
3484 |
Bram Hanno |
Roermond |
M |
154 |
00:48:39 |
00:47:13 |
163 |
1187 |
Martijn Wallink |
Sittard |
M |
155 |
00:48:40 |
00:48:13 |
164 |
628 |
Stijn Engelen |
Panningen |
M |
156 |
00:48:41 |
00:48:09 |
165 |
2563 |
David Gil Ortells |
's-Hertogenbosch |
M |
157 |
00:48:42 |
00:48:12 |
166 |
1018 |
Véronique Beurskens |
Heythuysen |
V |
9 |
00:48:47 |
00:48:37 |
167 |
3331 |
M Ubaghs |
Beek |
M |
158 |
00:48:50 |
00:48:05 |
168 |
934 |
Hayke Pollen |
Beesel |
M |
159 |
00:48:51 |
00:48:43 |
169 |
104 |
Hossein Aurag |
Roermond |
M |
160 |
00:48:51 |
00:48:24 |
170 |
1585 |
Denise Janssen |
Eys |
V |
10 |
00:48:55 |
00:48:43 |
171 |
306 |
Marc Caessens |
Herten |
M |
161 |
00:48:57 |
00:48:31 |
172 |
3274 |
Thiemo van Nijnatten |
Roermond |
M |
162 |
00:48:57 |
00:48:34 |
173 |
3233 |
Marcel Janssen |
Posterholt |
M |
163 |
00:48:58 |
00:47:40 |
174 |
2848 |
Gabriel Bundel |
't Parcje |
M |
164 |
00:49:01 |
00:48:59 |
175 |
1452 |
Bart Peeters |
Meijel |
M |
165 |
00:49:01 |
00:48:29 |
176 |
508 |
Michael Boer |
Puth |
M |
166 |
00:49:05 |
00:48:53 |
177 |
576 |
Paul Heijkers |
Roermond |
M |
167 |
00:49:06 |
00:48:33 |
178 |
2272 |
Monaim Benrida |
Roermond |
M |
168 |
00:49:09 |
00:48:47 |
179 |
882 |
Hugo Hendrikx |
Stevensweert |
M |
169 |
00:49:11 |
00:48:27 |
180 |
2498 |
Mendel Vliex |
Brunssum |
V |
11 |
00:49:11 |
00:48:56 |
181 |
3081 |
Hub Heijnen |
Echt |
M |
170 |
00:49:13 |
00:48:30 |
182 |
2790 |
Frank Linge |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
M |
171 |
00:49:14 |
00:48:48 |
183 |
1046 |
Danielle Meuwissen |
Linne |
V |
12 |
00:49:20 |
00:48:40 |
184 |
3115 |
Marc Fleuren |
Baarlo Lb |
M |
172 |
00:49:21 |
00:49:10 |
185 |
2888 |
Leon Spobeck |
Gezien.nl |
M |
173 |
00:49:22 |
00:49:16 |
186 |
874 |
Colette van Aalst |
Roermond |
V |
13 |
00:49:24 |
00:48:57 |
187 |
2565 |
Peter Janssens |
Roermond |
M |
174 |
00:49:24 |
00:49:08 |
188 |
3225 |
Aschwin Nijssen |
Baarlo Lb |
M |
175 |
00:49:26 |
00:49:16 |
189 |
2299 |
Tim Tonnaer |
Thorn |
M |
176 |
00:49:27 |
00:49:00 |
190 |
2880 |
Pim van Vugt |
Neptunus B.V. |
M |
177 |
00:49:29 |
00:49:06 |
191 |
609 |
Roel Roumen |
Thorn |
M |
178 |
00:49:31 |
00:49:13 |
192 |
977 |
Eric van Gerwen |
Roermond |
M |
179 |
00:49:33 |
00:49:23 |
193 |
2269 |
Lysanne Lampe |
Roermond |
V |
14 |
00:49:33 |
00:49:16 |
194 |
3465 |
Rogier Nijs |
Venlo |
M |
180 |
00:49:38 |
00:48:23 |
195 |
3192 |
Frank Defesche |
Einighausen |
M |
181 |
00:49:40 |
00:48:56 |
196 |
908 |
Jeroen Domburg |
Venlo |
M |
182 |
00:49:41 |
00:48:53 |
197 |
900 |
Frederike Engels |
Wegberg |
V |
15 |
00:49:44 |
00:49:24 |
198 |
3250 |
Jan van Haren |
Hilversum |
M |
183 |
00:49:44 |
00:49:21 |
199 |
1896 |
Nicole Peulen |
Horn |
V |
16 |
00:49:45 |
00:49:29 |
200 |
3186 |
Marieke Cloosterman |
Roermond |
V |
17 |
00:49:47 |
00:49:47 |
201 |
2787 |
Colin Dingelstad |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
M |
184 |
00:49:49 |
00:49:35 |
202 |
948 |
Marc Janssen |
Roermond |
M |
185 |
00:49:49 |
00:49:15 |
203 |
3043 |
Roel van Ark |
Roermond |
M |
186 |
00:49:50 |
00:48:47 |
204 |
1269 |
Leon Extra |
Beek Lb |
M |
187 |
00:49:52 |
00:49:33 |
205 |
2550 |
Jan Lankes |
Swalmen |
M |
188 |
00:49:55 |
00:49:40 |
206 |
2408 |
Colin Koopmans |
Reuver |
M |
189 |
00:49:57 |
00:49:33 |
207 |
465 |
Joke Schreurs |
Heel |
V |
18 |
00:49:59 |
00:49:46 |
208 |
3321 |
Rene Jacobs |
Horn |
M |
190 |
00:49:59 |
00:49:40 |
209 |
1500 |
Leon de Bock |
Herten |
M |
191 |
00:50:01 |
00:49:43 |
210 |
804 |
Peter Korsten |
Swalmen |
M |
192 |
00:50:04 |
00:49:51 |
211 |
1567 |
Szymon van Dongen |
Horn |
M |
193 |
00:50:08 |
00:49:47 |
212 |
3266 |
Arno Henderickx |
Linne |
M |
194 |
00:50:10 |
00:49:38 |
213 |
2464 |
Andre Meulenkamp |
Venlo |
M |
195 |
00:50:13 |
00:49:46 |
214 |
3477 |
Guido Kremer |
Lemiers |
M |
196 |
00:50:14 |
00:49:53 |
215 |
2461 |
Jim Dodge |
Herkenbosch |
M |
197 |
00:50:14 |
00:49:38 |
216 |
2335 |
Micha Bundel |
Roermond |
M |
198 |
00:50:15 |
00:50:13 |
217 |
690 |
Roché Arts |
Roermond |
M |
199 |
00:50:16 |
00:49:57 |
218 |
1003 |
Niels Bessems |
Swalmen |
M |
200 |
00:50:17 |
00:50:02 |
219 |
2859 |
Rob Kooiker |
Rockwool B.V. |
M |
201 |
00:50:20 |
00:49:59 |
220 |
2860 |
Angele Demarteau |
Rockwool B.V. |
V |
19 |
00:50:20 |
00:49:58 |
221 |
2806 |
Dave Sevriens |
WML |
M |
202 |
00:50:22 |
00:49:52 |
222 |
343 |
Femke Bouwels |
Roermond |
V |
20 |
00:50:22 |
00:49:51 |
223 |
3333 |
Chantal Bos |
Geleen |
V |
21 |
00:50:22 |
00:50:13 |
224 |
2753 |
Ivonne Delissen |
gemeente Roermond |
V |
22 |
00:50:23 |
00:50:11 |
225 |
822 |
Fouad Mansveld |
Venlo |
M |
203 |
00:50:23 |
00:50:14 |
226 |
2842 |
Cindy Boumans |
Rabobank Roermond-Echt |
V |
23 |
00:50:28 |
00:50:20 |
227 |
2781 |
Paul Heijmans |
De Roerdelta Projectontw.mij. |
M |
204 |
00:50:29 |
00:50:04 |
228 |
2973 |
Mitch Evers |
Herkenbosch |
M |
205 |
00:50:32 |
00:49:14 |
229 |
1926 |
Wim Verwijlen |
Weert |
M |
206 |
00:50:36 |
00:50:17 |
230 |
3281 |
Ronald Huigen |
Neer |
M |
207 |
00:50:37 |
00:50:28 |
231 |
2881 |
Arjan Schmits |
Neptunus B.V. |
M |
208 |
00:50:38 |
00:50:15 |
232 |
1040 |
Mark Erdkamp |
Linne |
M |
209 |
00:50:39 |
00:50:01 |
233 |
2329 |
Marc Janssen |
Veldhoven |
M |
210 |
00:50:41 |
00:50:19 |
234 |
459 |
Geert Verrijth |
Roermond |
M |
211 |
00:50:41 |
00:50:19 |
235 |
2780 |
Femke Boonen |
De Roerdelta Projectontw.mij. |
V |
24 |
00:50:43 |
00:50:19 |
236 |
2975 |
Bob van Oijen |
Roermond |
M |
212 |
00:50:48 |
00:49:29 |
237 |
3429 |
Lex Hoefnagels |
Swift |
M |
213 |
00:50:48 |
00:49:42 |
238 |
2536 |
Marcel Joosten |
Beesel |
M |
214 |
00:50:49 |
00:50:34 |
239 |
2800 |
Ruud van den Broek |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
M |
215 |
00:50:50 |
00:50:36 |
240 |
2864 |
Serve Bours |
Rockwool B.V. |
M |
216 |
00:50:51 |
00:50:31 |
241 |
2759 |
Raymond Dehing |
gemeente Roermond |
M |
217 |
00:50:52 |
00:50:10 |
242 |
952 |
Bärbel Ohlert |
Nettetal |
V |
25 |
00:50:53 |
00:50:34 |
243 |
2789 |
Remco Halmans |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
M |
218 |
00:50:53 |
00:50:40 |
244 |
2798 |
Robin Marban |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
V |
26 |
00:50:55 |
00:50:42 |
245 |
1036 |
Thea Munnicks |
Roermond |
V |
27 |
00:50:56 |
00:50:56 |
246 |
352 |
Dimitri Van Hout |
Sittard |
M |
219 |
00:51:03 |
00:50:43 |
247 |
506 |
Kees van Veen |
Goirle |
M |
220 |
00:51:10 |
00:50:47 |
248 |
2315 |
Job van Lier |
Herten |
M |
221 |
00:51:11 |
00:50:46 |
249 |
141 |
Alfons Lormans |
Roermond |
M |
222 |
00:51:12 |
00:50:40 |
250 |
2432 |
Nina van Hasselt |
Maastricht |
V |
28 |
00:51:12 |
00:50:46 |
251 |
2814 |
Peter Meijers |
VeTraNed / Paraat |
M |
223 |
00:51:13 |
00:51:09 |
252 |
2821 |
Sjoerd Lintjens |
Proteion Thuis |
M |
224 |
00:51:13 |
00:50:32 |
253 |
2754 |
Arno Vestjens |
gemeente Roermond |
M |
225 |
00:51:17 |
00:51:10 |
254 |
1861 |
Danielle Mooren |
Beesel |
V |
29 |
00:51:17 |
00:50:33 |
255 |
548 |
Arjan Beunen |
Roermond |
M |
226 |
00:51:20 |
00:50:49 |
256 |
2815 |
Froukje Hubens |
VeTraNed / Paraat |
V |
30 |
00:51:22 |
00:50:55 |
257 |
153 |
Denise Peters |
Born |
V |
31 |
00:51:23 |
00:51:11 |
258 |
1908 |
Tim Beek |
Grathem |
M |
227 |
00:51:27 |
00:50:18 |
259 |
336 |
Marcin Wanat |
Susteren |
M |
228 |
00:51:28 |
00:50:26 |
260 |
2804 |
Peter Goltstein |
WML |
M |
229 |
00:51:29 |
00:51:20 |
261 |
358 |
Flavio Silvaggi |
Roermond |
M |
230 |
00:51:32 |
00:51:00 |
262 |
3124 |
Achmed Jamal |
Roermond |
M |
231 |
00:51:35 |
00:50:05 |
263 |
2799 |
Erik van den Bos |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
M |
232 |
00:51:42 |
00:51:28 |
264 |
616 |
Hans Op het Veld |
Herten |
M |
233 |
00:51:46 |
00:51:13 |
265 |
3499 |
Winand Bijlmakers |
Nederweert |
M |
234 |
00:51:50 |
00:51:04 |
266 |
266 |
Jan Gruiters |
Herten |
M |
235 |
00:51:52 |
00:51:43 |
267 |
2805 |
Maurice Tubee |
WML |
M |
236 |
00:51:54 |
00:51:27 |
268 |
2882 |
Danny Verhaeg |
Neptunus B.V. |
M |
237 |
00:51:56 |
00:51:32 |
269 |
891 |
Naomi Heimensen |
Nijkerk Gld |
V |
32 |
00:52:01 |
00:51:09 |
270 |
316 |
Nikki de Rooij |
Roermond |
V |
33 |
00:52:02 |
00:51:18 |
271 |
417 |
Freek van Montfort |
Roermond |
M |
238 |
00:52:05 |
00:51:52 |
272 |
3711 |
John Pingen |
Venlo |
M |
239 |
00:52:08 |
00:51:45 |
273 |
370 |
Jan Delissen |
Venlo |
M |
240 |
00:52:08 |
00:51:56 |
274 |
220 |
Marcus Kretschmer |
Mönchengladbach |
M |
241 |
00:52:09 |
00:51:56 |
275 |
2980 |
Rian de Vries |
Herten |
V |
34 |
00:52:11 |
00:51:54 |
276 |
1054 |
Jens Stoll |
Roermond |
M |
242 |
00:52:17 |
00:51:37 |
277 |
3420 |
Wim Beugels |
Roermond |
M |
243 |
00:52:21 |
00:51:14 |
278 |
2874 |
Alex Nollgen |
Rockwool B.V. |
M |
244 |
00:52:23 |
00:50:50 |
279 |
1899 |
Ruben Hekkens |
Roermond |
M |
245 |
00:52:25 |
00:52:05 |
280 |
1011 |
Karen Gielen |
Swalmen |
V |
35 |
00:52:25 |
00:52:08 |
281 |
3041 |
Bram Reits |
Eindhoven |
M |
246 |
00:52:26 |
00:50:57 |
282 |
2757 |
Ron Evers |
gemeente Roermond |
M |
247 |
00:52:27 |
00:51:30 |
283 |
1742 |
Marcel Koppers |
Venlo |
M |
248 |
00:52:27 |
00:51:57 |
284 |
982 |
Suzan Verberne |
Heel |
V |
36 |
00:52:28 |
00:52:15 |
285 |
3533 |
Gijs Olde Kalter |
De Roerdelta Projectontw.mij. |
M |
249 |
00:52:28 |
00:52:05 |
286 |
3476 |
Maurice Sjwane |
lemiers |
M |
250 |
00:52:28 |
00:52:08 |
287 |
811 |
Alexander Gutsch |
Nettetal |
M |
251 |
00:52:29 |
00:51:46 |
288 |
2858 |
Goos Foppen |
Rockwool B.V. |
M |
252 |
00:52:29 |
00:52:07 |
289 |
3101 |
Henk Gielen |
Roermond |
M |
253 |
00:52:30 |
00:52:08 |
290 |
157 |
Marc van Beek |
Emmen |
M |
254 |
00:52:32 |
00:52:21 |
291 |
825 |
Steven Willems |
Roermond |
M |
255 |
00:52:32 |
00:51:21 |
292 |
853 |
Meike Houben |
Vitesse '08 |
V |
37 |
00:52:34 |
00:52:16 |
293 |
256 |
Jan te Paske |
Roermond |
M |
256 |
00:52:37 |
00:51:39 |
294 |
689 |
Mavis Leijendeckers |
Roermond |
V |
38 |
00:52:38 |
00:52:20 |
295 |
839 |
Daniël Welles |
Vitesse '08 |
M |
257 |
00:52:38 |
00:52:21 |
296 |
2792 |
Seamus Murphy |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
M |
258 |
00:52:39 |
00:51:51 |
297 |
2588 |
Niek Timmermans |
Roermond |
M |
259 |
00:52:40 |
00:51:56 |
298 |
1103 |
Geert Mooren |
Linne |
M |
260 |
00:52:40 |
00:51:57 |
299 |
658 |
Ine Creemers |
Stevensweert |
V |
39 |
00:52:40 |
00:52:12 |
300 |
1102 |
Mara Op Heij |
Linne |
V |
40 |
00:52:41 |
00:51:58 |
301 |
1014 |
Dirk Jennißen |
Wassenberg |
M |
261 |
00:52:46 |
00:52:34 |
302 |
356 |
Leon Kempen |
Reuver |
M |
262 |
00:52:48 |
00:52:25 |
303 |
2529 |
Leander Versleijen |
Kerkrade |
M |
263 |
00:52:51 |
00:52:32 |
304 |
2549 |
Roel Niessen |
Roermond |
M |
264 |
00:52:57 |
00:52:30 |
305 |
1039 |
Laura-marie Ament |
Roermond |
V |
41 |
00:52:59 |
00:52:20 |
306 |
2506 |
Richard Driessen |
Heythuysen |
M |
265 |
00:53:01 |
00:52:33 |
307 |
286 |
Christian Tullemans |
Maasbracht |
M |
266 |
00:53:05 |
00:52:18 |
308 |
139 |
Ronald van Kessel |
Roermond |
M |
267 |
00:53:09 |
00:52:57 |
309 |
2752 |
Ruud Hodzelmans |
gemeente Roermond |
M |
268 |
00:53:11 |
00:52:40 |
310 |
3431 |
Mireille Hoeben |
Linne |
V |
42 |
00:53:12 |
00:52:13 |
311 |
2613 |
Modesta Jamlean |
Echt |
V |
43 |
00:53:13 |
00:52:29 |
312 |
855 |
Danny L.S. Vitali |
Dilsen-Stokkem |
M |
269 |
00:53:14 |
00:52:42 |
313 |
2838 |
Ramona Heijden |
Rabobank Roermond-Echt |
V |
44 |
00:53:17 |
00:52:38 |
314 |
726 |
Lars Pasch |
Venlo |
M |
270 |
00:53:18 |
00:52:27 |
315 |
2423 |
Danique Giessen |
Velden |
V |
45 |
00:53:18 |
00:52:27 |
316 |
423 |
Serana Reijnders |
Herten |
V |
46 |
00:53:20 |
00:52:38 |
317 |
2831 |
Harm Derckx |
WowDeal |
M |
271 |
00:53:24 |
00:52:47 |
318 |
2779 |
Gard Stals |
De Roerdelta Projectontw.mij. |
M |
272 |
00:53:25 |
00:53:02 |
319 |
784 |
Philo Werner |
Roermond |
V |
47 |
00:53:27 |
00:52:44 |
320 |
3228 |
John Sillekens |
Roermond |
M |
273 |
00:53:28 |
00:52:40 |
321 |
2242 |
Dave Delissen |
Roermond |
M |
274 |
00:53:29 |
00:51:53 |
322 |
258 |
Janna Peeters |
Dutch Runners |
V |
48 |
00:53:30 |
00:53:09 |
323 |
2986 |
Cis Swinkels |
Roermond |
M |
275 |
00:53:32 |
00:53:25 |
324 |
1131 |
Huub Stroeks |
Atletiek Leudal |
M |
276 |
00:53:32 |
00:53:26 |
325 |
437 |
Randy van Eekelen |
Swift |
M |
277 |
00:53:36 |
00:53:00 |
326 |
447 |
Jolanda Haan |
Venlo |
V |
49 |
00:53:47 |
00:53:20 |
327 |
194 |
Mike Elissen |
Herten |
M |
278 |
00:53:51 |
00:53:30 |
328 |
337 |
Marloes Kessels |
Beegden |
V |
50 |
00:53:51 |
00:52:53 |
329 |
837 |
Thomas Bervaes |
Weesp |
M |
279 |
00:53:54 |
00:53:13 |
330 |
2828 |
Luc Meeks |
WowDeal |
M |
280 |
00:53:55 |
00:53:19 |
331 |
391 |
Hans Frenken |
Heythuysen |
M |
281 |
00:53:57 |
00:53:28 |
332 |
3481 |
Tuur van Iterson |
Roermond |
V |
51 |
00:53:58 |
00:52:25 |
333 |
544 |
Frank Kuipers |
Roermond |
M |
282 |
00:54:01 |
00:53:08 |
334 |
2762 |
Ralf Jenniskens |
VVV Midden-Limburg |
M |
283 |
00:54:01 |
00:52:53 |
335 |
2760 |
Joep Steinhage |
VVV Midden-Limburg |
M |
284 |
00:54:01 |
00:52:53 |
336 |
1353 |
Devin Janssen |
Posterholt |
M |
285 |
00:54:02 |
00:53:08 |
337 |
1554 |
René van Mierlo |
Roermond |
M |
286 |
00:54:07 |
00:53:17 |
338 |
267 |
Robert Schaefer |
Roermond |
M |
287 |
00:54:09 |
00:53:55 |
339 |
1031 |
Anke Kurth |
Wassenberg |
V |
52 |
00:54:11 |
00:53:59 |
340 |
739 |
Arthur Verstappen |
Haelen |
M |
288 |
00:54:12 |
00:53:34 |
341 |
1623 |
Marleen van der Donk |
Roermond |
V |
53 |
00:54:13 |
00:53:59 |
342 |
1265 |
Wendy Adriaans |
Roermond |
V |
54 |
00:54:14 |
00:53:55 |
343 |
530 |
Suzanne Schrijen |
Herten |
V |
55 |
00:54:16 |
00:53:58 |
344 |
3015 |
Suzan Verdonschot |
Roermond |
V |
56 |
00:54:16 |
00:53:37 |
345 |
367 |
Ralf Beckers |
Wessem |
M |
289 |
00:54:18 |
00:54:09 |
346 |
551 |
Myrthe Pex |
Roermond |
V |
57 |
00:54:22 |
00:53:57 |
347 |
485 |
René Brouwer |
Roermond |
M |
290 |
00:54:31 |
00:53:32 |
348 |
3445 |
Ivo Rook |
Roermond |
M |
291 |
00:54:33 |
00:53:39 |
349 |
3348 |
Hans Griens |
Maastricht |
M |
292 |
00:54:34 |
00:53:47 |
350 |
956 |
Sofy Fuentes |
Roermond |
V |
58 |
00:54:39 |
00:53:14 |
351 |
284 |
Nunzio Napolitano |
Reuver |
M |
293 |
00:54:40 |
00:54:14 |
352 |
3221 |
Eric de Meulemeester |
Reuver |
M |
294 |
00:54:40 |
00:53:17 |
353 |
818 |
Ruud Schulpen |
Roermond |
M |
295 |
00:54:41 |
00:54:19 |
354 |
1833 |
Ellen Bos |
Panningen |
V |
59 |
00:54:43 |
00:54:24 |
355 |
3391 |
Tessa Tijbosch |
Utrecht |
V |
60 |
00:54:46 |
00:53:56 |
356 |
2816 |
Alard van der Varst |
VeTraNed / Paraat |
M |
296 |
00:54:47 |
00:54:43 |
357 |
1831 |
Tina Verstappen |
Beringe |
V |
61 |
00:54:49 |
00:54:30 |
358 |
3286 |
Louis Simons |
Sint Odilienberg |
M |
297 |
00:54:51 |
00:53:17 |
359 |
191 |
Susan Höppner-Janssen |
Nederweert |
V |
62 |
00:54:54 |
00:53:44 |
360 |
2985 |
Ton van Eijk |
GVAC |
M |
298 |
00:54:57 |
00:54:27 |
361 |
1009 |
TW Wong Wong |
Geldrop |
M |
299 |
00:54:57 |
00:54:27 |
362 |
2523 |
Chantal Nies |
Herten |
V |
63 |
00:54:59 |
00:54:21 |
363 |
120 |
Kai Imkamp |
Groningen |
M |
300 |
00:55:01 |
00:54:26 |
364 |
268 |
Laura Bremmers |
Venlo |
V |
64 |
00:55:03 |
00:54:50 |
365 |
1512 |
Geert Glimmerveen |
Utrecht |
M |
301 |
00:55:03 |
00:54:49 |
366 |
721 |
Majied-Numidia Karraz |
Herten |
M |
302 |
00:55:05 |
00:53:59 |
367 |
3183 |
Jef Lowis |
Sint Odilienberg |
M |
303 |
00:55:05 |
00:54:43 |
368 |
422 |
Bart Laugs |
Herten |
M |
304 |
00:55:07 |
00:54:25 |
369 |
128 |
Marc Stienen |
Herten |
M |
305 |
00:55:08 |
00:53:59 |
370 |
3029 |
John Militie |
Roermond |
M |
306 |
00:55:10 |
00:53:39 |
371 |
3354 |
Eric Eijckmans |
Laakdal |
M |
307 |
00:55:11 |
00:54:18 |
372 |
3373 |
Chantal Lankes |
Venlo |
V |
65 |
00:55:16 |
00:54:38 |
373 |
3153 |
Barbara Schubert |
Herten |
V |
66 |
00:55:17 |
00:54:03 |
374 |
902 |
Toine Simons |
Buggenum |
M |
308 |
00:55:18 |
00:54:25 |
375 |
2514 |
Fred wpm Huskes |
Tegelen |
M |
309 |
00:55:26 |
00:54:17 |
376 |
2560 |
Yvanca Evers |
Munstergeleen |
V |
67 |
00:55:29 |
00:54:48 |
377 |
593 |
Janneke Melssen |
Reuver |
V |
68 |
00:55:30 |
00:55:15 |
378 |
3423 |
Melchior van Haren |
Roermond |
M |
310 |
00:55:31 |
00:54:31 |
379 |
2439 |
Daniëlle Waajen |
Swift |
V |
69 |
00:55:32 |
00:54:43 |
380 |
3019 |
Oscar Vossen |
Roermond |
M |
311 |
00:55:36 |
00:54:25 |
381 |
617 |
Mark Jansen |
Herten |
M |
312 |
00:55:37 |
00:54:58 |
382 |
2436 |
Pascal Thiesen |
Heerlen |
M |
313 |
00:55:38 |
00:54:53 |
383 |
757 |
Manon Verdonschot |
Herten |
V |
70 |
00:55:40 |
00:55:23 |
384 |
2851 |
Sianne Bosch |
't Parcje |
V |
71 |
00:55:43 |
00:54:33 |
385 |
684 |
Pieter Snijkers |
Kessenich |
M |
314 |
00:55:43 |
00:54:32 |
386 |
112 |
Radek winiarski |
Someren |
M |
315 |
00:55:45 |
00:55:07 |
387 |
2253 |
Peter Theloy |
Steyl |
M |
316 |
00:55:46 |
00:54:33 |
388 |
2818 |
Frank van Kempen |
Proteion Thuis |
M |
317 |
00:55:46 |
00:55:06 |
389 |
3125 |
Guy Recko |
Aarschot |
M |
318 |
00:55:47 |
00:54:13 |
390 |
3287 |
Pierre wijnen |
Sittard |
M |
319 |
00:55:48 |
00:55:01 |
391 |
3001 |
Laurens Rooijakkers |
Weert |
M |
320 |
00:55:50 |
00:54:36 |
392 |
3149 |
Yvonne Wuts |
Swalmen |
V |
72 |
00:55:50 |
00:54:33 |
393 |
1074 |
Benjamin de Fretes |
Herten |
M |
321 |
00:55:52 |
00:55:11 |
394 |
801 |
Dennis hendrikx |
Venlo |
M |
322 |
00:55:55 |
00:54:56 |
395 |
2479 |
Inge Tonnaer |
Grubbenvorst |
V |
73 |
00:55:58 |
00:54:45 |
396 |
3448 |
Jeroen Smeets |
Eindhoven |
M |
323 |
00:56:06 |
00:54:38 |
397 |
980 |
Josine Vallen-jehoel |
Baexem |
V |
74 |
00:56:08 |
00:55:52 |
398 |
698 |
Bram Reijners |
Roermond |
M |
324 |
00:56:08 |
00:55:43 |
399 |
405 |
Linda de Rooij |
Eindhoven |
V |
75 |
00:56:09 |
00:55:24 |
400 |
2758 |
Henri Gubbels |
gemeente Roermond |
M |
325 |
00:56:11 |
00:55:28 |
401 |
2875 |
Rodger Okkerson |
Rockwool B.V. |
M |
326 |
00:56:14 |
00:55:36 |
402 |
747 |
Michel Hoekstra |
Roermond |
M |
327 |
00:56:17 |
00:55:22 |
403 |
2976 |
Gilbert Tepy |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
M |
328 |
00:56:20 |
00:55:16 |
404 |
746 |
Perry Fermont |
Roermond |
M |
329 |
00:56:22 |
00:55:27 |
405 |
3437 |
Henk van Kampen |
Echt |
M |
330 |
00:56:22 |
00:54:56 |
406 |
1930 |
Eva Verheesen |
Sint Odilienberg |
V |
76 |
00:56:23 |
00:56:03 |
407 |
464 |
Liza Hanegraaf |
Heel |
V |
77 |
00:56:24 |
00:56:11 |
408 |
2568 |
Daan Markusse |
Venlo |
M |
331 |
00:56:24 |
00:55:34 |
409 |
2567 |
Max Markusse |
Venlo |
M |
332 |
00:56:24 |
00:55:34 |
410 |
215 |
Clemens Horbach |
Roermond |
M |
333 |
00:56:27 |
00:55:49 |
411 |
604 |
Ad Lenaerts |
Atletiek Leudal |
M |
334 |
00:56:28 |
00:56:06 |
412 |
741 |
Janna JMM Haagmans |
Unitas |
V |
78 |
00:56:30 |
00:56:18 |
413 |
3433 |
Bob Wever |
Roermond |
M |
335 |
00:56:31 |
00:54:50 |
414 |
451 |
Yvette Clocquet |
Roermond |
V |
79 |
00:56:36 |
00:55:56 |
415 |
449 |
Esther Nijsen |
Herten |
V |
80 |
00:56:36 |
00:55:56 |
416 |
2509 |
Peter Hannen |
Linne |
M |
336 |
00:56:36 |
00:56:03 |
417 |
856 |
Mai Rey |
Roermond |
V |
81 |
00:56:37 |
00:55:57 |
418 |
231 |
Nadja Lammers |
Roermond |
V |
82 |
00:56:39 |
00:55:51 |
419 |
3361 |
Hugo Indemans |
Echt |
M |
337 |
00:56:39 |
00:56:05 |
420 |
2339 |
Glenn Langley |
Roermond |
M |
338 |
00:56:42 |
00:55:48 |
421 |
664 |
Inge Brands |
Sint Odilienberg |
V |
83 |
00:56:44 |
00:55:44 |
422 |
632 |
Vivian Jongen |
Susteren |
V |
84 |
00:56:46 |
00:56:12 |
423 |
2562 |
Sjoerd Visser |
Parthenon |
M |
339 |
00:56:47 |
00:56:16 |
424 |
3480 |
Lena van Iterson |
Roermond |
M |
340 |
00:56:47 |
00:55:16 |
425 |
3024 |
Frank Geisel |
Roermond |
M |
341 |
00:56:48 |
00:55:19 |
426 |
3479 |
Theo van Iterson |
Roermond |
M |
342 |
00:56:48 |
00:55:16 |
427 |
2354 |
Anne Leurs |
Venlo |
V |
85 |
00:56:48 |
00:56:02 |
428 |
2811 |
Geertje Zijlstra |
Helwegen & Peter Fysiotherapie |
V |
86 |
00:56:49 |
00:56:07 |
429 |
534 |
Chamina Vleugels |
Landgraaf |
V |
87 |
00:56:50 |
00:56:13 |
430 |
720 |
Omar-Numidia Mahnin |
Herten |
M |
343 |
00:56:50 |
00:55:45 |
431 |
2873 |
John Quicken |
Rockwool B.V. |
M |
344 |
00:56:51 |
00:55:39 |
432 |
2556 |
Jenny Claessen-Schroën |
Heythuysen |
V |
88 |
00:56:51 |
00:56:17 |
433 |
3251 |
Rolf Smeets |
Herten |
M |
345 |
00:56:54 |
00:55:56 |
434 |
701 |
Wilbert Luinge |
Roermond |
M |
346 |
00:56:56 |
00:56:28 |
435 |
1917 |
Anita Driessen-Levels |
Reuver |
V |
89 |
00:56:56 |
00:56:41 |
436 |
3075 |
Ron Vergoossen |
Echt |
M |
347 |
00:56:57 |
00:55:38 |
437 |
3323 |
Jeroen Wong |
Roermond |
M |
348 |
00:56:57 |
00:55:37 |
438 |
1505 |
Dennis Hovens |
Venlo |
M |
349 |
00:56:59 |
00:55:46 |
439 |
719 |
Marco Melis |
Breda |
M |
350 |
00:57:02 |
00:56:29 |
440 |
559 |
Inge Vogels |
Swift |
V |
90 |
00:57:02 |
00:56:13 |
441 |
463 |
Frencis Evers |
Heel |
V |
91 |
00:57:06 |
00:56:36 |
442 |
462 |
Franciscus van Meer |
Roermond |
M |
351 |
00:57:09 |
00:56:10 |
443 |
2308 |
Vera Groesbeek |
Horn |
V |
92 |
00:57:12 |
00:56:29 |
444 |
180 |
Roel van Alphen |
Roermond |
M |
352 |
00:57:13 |
00:56:32 |
445 |
179 |
Eric Deussen |
Roermond |
M |
353 |
00:57:13 |
00:56:32 |
446 |
3330 |
John Vliegen |
Melick |
M |
354 |
00:57:15 |
00:56:09 |
447 |
2511 |
Sascha Gabriels |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
V |
93 |
00:57:17 |
00:56:47 |
448 |
2510 |
Vincent Gabriels |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
M |
355 |
00:57:17 |
00:56:46 |
449 |
2817 |
Henry Jaspers |
VeTraNed / Paraat |
M |
356 |
00:57:17 |
00:56:51 |
450 |
1205 |
Ruud van der Loo |
Heythuysen |
M |
357 |
00:57:19 |
00:56:14 |
451 |
921 |
José Blokland |
Roermond |
V |
94 |
00:57:20 |
00:56:32 |
452 |
150 |
Sjoerd van Eck |
Herten |
M |
358 |
00:57:22 |
00:56:47 |
453 |
3189 |
François Van Dielen |
Roermond |
M |
359 |
00:57:23 |
00:56:36 |
454 |
369 |
Roel Frunt |
Linne |
M |
360 |
00:57:23 |
00:56:41 |
455 |
3190 |
Dave Coppen |
Roermond |
M |
361 |
00:57:25 |
00:56:09 |
456 |
441 |
Naures Shakarchi |
Belfeld |
M |
362 |
00:57:29 |
00:56:50 |
457 |
2820 |
Erik Brouwers |
Proteion Thuis |
M |
363 |
00:57:30 |
00:56:50 |
458 |
340 |
Pawel Blecharz |
Wassenberg |
M |
364 |
00:57:30 |
00:56:30 |
459 |
836 |
Olav Braunbach-Bakhuijs |
Sint Odilienberg |
M |
365 |
00:57:31 |
00:56:11 |
460 |
802 |
Mark Maessen |
Roermond |
M |
366 |
00:57:32 |
00:56:48 |
461 |
342 |
Cindy Janssen |
Herten |
V |
95 |
00:57:33 |
00:56:51 |
462 |
3707 |
Frank jr. Weier |
Rockwool B.V. |
M |
367 |
00:57:34 |
00:56:27 |
463 |
3485 |
Etienne Hendrickx |
Roermond |
M |
368 |
00:57:34 |
00:56:35 |
464 |
494 |
Marco Schreurs |
Herten |
M |
369 |
00:57:35 |
00:56:40 |
465 |
2247 |
Monique Croughs |
Stevensweert |
V |
96 |
00:57:37 |
00:56:53 |
466 |
1744 |
Hilde Rayer |
Venlo |
V |
97 |
00:57:37 |
00:56:48 |
467 |
3257 |
Henk Alberts |
Venlo |
M |
370 |
00:57:39 |
00:56:17 |
468 |
2849 |
Paul Zuidberg |
't Parcje |
M |
371 |
00:57:45 |
00:56:36 |
469 |
2755 |
René Mahieu |
gemeente Roermond |
M |
372 |
00:57:48 |
00:56:51 |
470 |
3364 |
Maarten Chantrel |
Roermond |
M |
373 |
00:57:50 |
00:56:24 |
471 |
3365 |
Marielle Warpot |
Gorinchem |
V |
98 |
00:57:50 |
00:56:24 |
472 |
564 |
Jos Engelen |
Haelen |
M |
374 |
00:57:53 |
00:57:20 |
473 |
634 |
Christianne Proske |
Schwalmtal |
V |
99 |
00:57:53 |
00:56:53 |
474 |
635 |
Monika Breuer |
Schwalmtal |
V |
100 |
00:57:53 |
00:56:53 |
475 |
2862 |
Tony Tonnaer |
Rockwool B.V. |
M |
375 |
00:57:54 |
00:57:18 |
476 |
961 |
Bart Strang |
Echt |
M |
376 |
00:57:54 |
00:57:29 |
477 |
600 |
Jan Franssen |
Herten |
M |
377 |
00:57:55 |
00:57:23 |
478 |
168 |
Irene Ermans |
Susteren |
V |
101 |
00:57:56 |
00:57:40 |
479 |
3712 |
Robin Seuren |
Roggel |
V |
102 |
00:57:57 |
00:56:52 |
480 |
1064 |
Caroline Ververs |
Herten |
V |
103 |
00:57:57 |
00:56:40 |
481 |
1021 |
Janneke Verdonk |
's-Gravenhage |
V |
104 |
00:57:58 |
00:57:07 |
482 |
124 |
Edward van Cruchten |
Herkenbosch |
M |
378 |
00:58:00 |
00:57:31 |
483 |
1089 |
Theolien Nauts |
Unitas |
V |
105 |
00:58:02 |
00:57:45 |
484 |
1510 |
Ankie Pouls |
Roggel |
V |
106 |
00:58:03 |
00:56:58 |
485 |
117 |
John Roemen |
Swalmen |
M |
379 |
00:58:03 |
00:57:07 |
486 |
3135 |
Ben Effing |
Montfort |
M |
380 |
00:58:07 |
00:57:04 |
487 |
993 |
Saskia Dolmans |
Geulle |
V |
107 |
00:58:11 |
00:57:09 |
488 |
2298 |
Chrit Nijskens |
Maasbracht |
M |
381 |
00:58:19 |
00:57:55 |
489 |
209 |
Cindy Rumen |
Roermond |
V |
108 |
00:58:21 |
00:57:25 |
490 |
543 |
Dirk Bouts |
Roermond |
M |
382 |
00:58:22 |
00:57:27 |
491 |
599 |
Angela Schonenberg |
Boxmeer |
V |
109 |
00:58:26 |
00:58:08 |
492 |
656 |
Ronald Verstegen |
Roermond |
M |
383 |
00:58:28 |
00:58:03 |
493 |
2813 |
Ingrid Dohmen |
VeTraNed / Paraat |
V |
110 |
00:58:28 |
00:58:05 |
494 |
3254 |
Eugene Rijcken |
Kerkrade |
M |
384 |
00:58:28 |
00:57:03 |
495 |
2553 |
Ger Janssen |
Scopias |
M |
385 |
00:58:29 |
00:57:55 |
496 |
3114 |
Elise Verhees |
Swift |
V |
111 |
00:58:30 |
00:57:14 |
497 |
2796 |
Adrie Opbroek |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
M |
386 |
00:58:30 |
00:57:35 |
498 |
1885 |
Jacco Hillenaar |
Utrecht |
M |
387 |
00:58:33 |
00:57:31 |
499 |
208 |
Nick Bongartz |
Roermond |
M |
388 |
00:58:35 |
00:57:56 |
500 |
3051 |
Michael Schulz |
Viersen |
M |
389 |
00:58:36 |
00:57:08 |
501 |
1583 |
Marsha van der Haghen |
Merkelbeek |
V |
112 |
00:58:39 |
00:57:38 |
502 |
3278 |
Erwin Düsterwald |
Kerkrade |
M |
390 |
00:58:41 |
00:57:19 |
503 |
279 |
Jelle van tol |
Leiden |
M |
391 |
00:58:46 |
00:57:50 |
504 |
3534 |
Lesley Geerts |
|
M |
392 |
00:58:46 |
00:57:54 |
505 |
1511 |
Chris Schmitz |
Heythuysen |
M |
393 |
00:58:48 |
00:57:25 |
506 |
1594 |
Marjo Simons |
Beesel |
V |
113 |
00:58:48 |
00:57:26 |
507 |
1290 |
Yvo Hermkes |
Grubbenvorst |
M |
394 |
00:58:50 |
00:58:25 |
508 |
225 |
Martine Winkelmolen |
Echt |
V |
114 |
00:58:52 |
00:58:09 |
509 |
686 |
Huub Hautus |
Roermond |
M |
395 |
00:58:52 |
00:57:55 |
510 |
2970 |
Kim Engels |
Maasbree |
V |
115 |
00:59:00 |
00:58:15 |
511 |
3047 |
Jürgen Braun |
Bergisch Gladbach |
M |
396 |
00:59:01 |
00:58:30 |
512 |
3046 |
Elke Braun |
Bergisch Gladbach |
V |
116 |
00:59:01 |
00:58:30 |
513 |
1895 |
Eefje Reijners |
Roermond |
V |
117 |
00:59:02 |
00:58:36 |
514 |
2490 |
Michelle Ritzen |
Grathem |
V |
118 |
00:59:07 |
00:58:02 |
515 |
2778 |
Joost Peeters |
De Roerdelta Projectontw.mij. |
M |
397 |
00:59:12 |
00:58:47 |
516 |
238 |
Monique Hoeijmakers |
Swift |
V |
119 |
00:59:13 |
00:58:25 |
517 |
3240 |
Stef Leenders |
Baarn |
M |
398 |
00:59:13 |
00:58:02 |
518 |
427 |
Marinke ten Hoopen |
Nuenen |
V |
120 |
00:59:14 |
00:58:10 |
519 |
1418 |
Malu de Wit |
Venlo |
V |
121 |
00:59:16 |
00:58:29 |
520 |
2071 |
Gaby Kneepkens |
Ospel |
V |
122 |
00:59:17 |
00:58:05 |
521 |
546 |
Charlot Koppen |
Ospel |
V |
123 |
00:59:17 |
00:58:07 |
522 |
893 |
Monique Beckers |
Atletiek Maastricht |
V |
124 |
00:59:18 |
00:58:12 |
523 |
2462 |
Carlson Smits |
Nijmegen |
M |
399 |
00:59:20 |
00:58:17 |
524 |
2742 |
Aziz Mahnin |
Numidia B.V. |
M |
400 |
00:59:21 |
00:58:16 |
525 |
1898 |
Silke Kruijssen |
Roermond |
V |
125 |
00:59:28 |
00:58:49 |
526 |
2802 |
Paul Hintzen |
WML |
M |
401 |
00:59:28 |
00:58:59 |
527 |
3113 |
Kim Faassen |
Reuver |
V |
126 |
00:59:35 |
00:58:19 |
528 |
1053 |
Paul Slabbers |
Linne |
M |
402 |
00:59:37 |
00:58:46 |
529 |
1579 |
Joyce Wieringa |
Roermond |
V |
127 |
00:59:38 |
00:58:59 |
530 |
2857 |
Remco Kranendonck |
Schulinck (Wolters Kluwer) |
M |
403 |
00:59:41 |
00:59:38 |
531 |
2877 |
Jock Muijsers |
Neptunus B.V. |
M |
404 |
00:59:41 |
00:58:37 |
532 |
2886 |
Maartje Muijsers |
Neptunus B.V. |
V |
128 |
00:59:42 |
00:58:38 |
533 |
2879 |
Lee Franssen |
Neptunus B.V. |
V |
129 |
00:59:42 |
00:58:38 |
534 |
2885 |
Neptunus Structures |
Neptunus B.V. |
M |
405 |
00:59:42 |
00:58:38 |
535 |
2810 |
Danielle Burhenne |
Helwegen & Peter Fysiotherapie |
V |
130 |
00:59:42 |
00:59:01 |
536 |
2768 |
Bianca Mullenders |
Dennenmarken |
V |
131 |
00:59:44 |
00:58:42 |
537 |
338 |
Brigitte Ramakers - Seuren |
Roggel |
V |
132 |
00:59:45 |
00:58:45 |
538 |
2503 |
Heike Drenker |
Viersen |
V |
133 |
00:59:45 |
00:58:21 |
539 |
1502 |
Loes Nijpels |
Heel |
V |
134 |
00:59:47 |
00:59:18 |
540 |
2797 |
Mientje Berkers |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
V |
135 |
00:59:50 |
00:59:14 |
541 |
660 |
Pascal Aengenend |
Tegelen |
M |
406 |
00:59:52 |
00:58:20 |
542 |
717 |
NM van Helden -Peek |
Ittervoort |
V |
136 |
00:59:54 |
00:58:33 |
543 |
2504 |
Marko Radojewski |
Viersen |
M |
407 |
00:59:55 |
00:58:31 |
544 |
2445 |
Patrick Craenen |
Tilburg |
M |
408 |
00:59:55 |
00:58:46 |
545 |
1501 |
Miriam Gommans |
Swalmen |
V |
137 |
00:59:57 |
00:58:49 |
546 |
2766 |
Con Storm |
Dennenmarken |
M |
409 |
01:00:02 |
00:59:26 |
547 |
2404 |
Monique Verhaegh |
Tilburg |
V |
138 |
01:00:02 |
00:59:05 |
548 |
2403 |
Thijs verhaegh |
Atletiek Helden |
M |
410 |
01:00:02 |
00:59:05 |
549 |
213 |
Henny Rikers |
Swift |
M |
411 |
01:00:03 |
00:58:58 |
550 |
3708 |
Frank Weier |
Rockwool B.V. |
M |
412 |
01:00:04 |
00:58:58 |
551 |
3710 |
Magda Doumpas |
Someren |
V |
139 |
01:00:05 |
00:59:06 |
552 |
2844 |
Linda Wolters |
't Parcje |
V |
140 |
01:00:08 |
00:59:50 |
553 |
3205 |
Stefan Monte |
Roermond |
M |
413 |
01:00:11 |
00:58:49 |
554 |
211 |
Ben Sampers |
Roermond |
M |
414 |
01:00:11 |
00:59:31 |
555 |
1922 |
Jeanette Evers |
Utrecht |
V |
141 |
01:00:20 |
00:59:38 |
556 |
3195 |
Wim Vergoossen |
Herten |
M |
415 |
01:00:24 |
00:59:11 |
557 |
3161 |
Hein Timmermans |
Herten |
M |
416 |
01:00:24 |
00:59:11 |
558 |
2854 |
Marja Kleinekoort |
Schulinck (Wolters Kluwer) |
V |
142 |
01:00:29 |
01:00:25 |
559 |
826 |
Luuk Dijkhuis |
Utrecht |
M |
417 |
01:00:29 |
00:59:07 |
560 |
2741 |
Judith Cranssen |
Numidia B.V. |
V |
143 |
01:00:34 |
00:59:28 |
561 |
560 |
Paul Wilms |
Sint Joost |
M |
418 |
01:00:35 |
00:59:20 |
562 |
2764 |
John van den Beuken |
VVV Midden-Limburg |
M |
419 |
01:00:39 |
00:59:28 |
563 |
3111 |
Paj Bongers |
Thorn |
M |
420 |
01:00:41 |
00:59:55 |
564 |
2840 |
Hamoen Sezavar Shooshtari |
Rabobank Roermond-Echt |
M |
421 |
01:00:41 |
00:59:43 |
565 |
2746 |
Edith Kanters |
Olympia Uitzendbureau |
V |
144 |
01:00:41 |
00:59:11 |
566 |
1035 |
Karin Mahieu |
Swalmen |
V |
145 |
01:00:41 |
00:59:44 |
567 |
170 |
Huib Kruf |
Eindhoven |
M |
422 |
01:00:44 |
00:59:48 |
568 |
883 |
Stefan Cox |
Horn |
M |
423 |
01:00:44 |
01:00:05 |
569 |
2749 |
Denise ten Voorde |
Olympia Uitzendbureau |
V |
146 |
01:00:46 |
00:59:15 |
570 |
3470 |
Michiel Schipper |
Heel |
M |
424 |
01:00:47 |
00:59:20 |
571 |
613 |
Tom Korten |
Roermond |
M |
425 |
01:00:48 |
00:59:36 |
572 |
1582 |
Myrna van der Haghen |
Brunssum |
V |
147 |
01:00:55 |
00:59:53 |
573 |
2472 |
Mariette Hanssen |
Roermond |
V |
148 |
01:00:55 |
01:00:02 |
574 |
1901 |
Maud Boonen |
Roermond |
V |
149 |
01:00:55 |
01:00:35 |
575 |
237 |
Patrick Everaers |
Roermond |
M |
426 |
01:00:56 |
01:00:36 |
576 |
3447 |
Rhea Callens |
Roermond |
V |
150 |
01:00:59 |
00:59:31 |
577 |
2765 |
Joyce Neelen |
Dennenmarken |
V |
151 |
01:01:00 |
01:00:21 |
578 |
2846 |
Ruud Kierkels |
't Parcje |
M |
427 |
01:01:00 |
01:00:42 |
579 |
1918 |
Greetje Smit |
Belfeld |
V |
152 |
01:01:01 |
01:00:04 |
580 |
2496 |
Michelle Kox-stoffels |
Echt |
V |
153 |
01:01:07 |
01:00:06 |
581 |
1563 |
Myrthe Janssen |
Elsloo Lb |
V |
154 |
01:01:07 |
01:00:02 |
582 |
723 |
Stephanie Poolen |
Roermond |
V |
155 |
01:01:07 |
00:59:52 |
583 |
1888 |
Loes Cuijpers |
Heythuysen |
V |
156 |
01:01:07 |
00:59:52 |
584 |
3134 |
Nicole Reintjens |
Elsloo Lb |
V |
157 |
01:01:09 |
00:59:45 |
585 |
834 |
Ralph Verhoef |
Warmond |
M |
428 |
01:01:09 |
01:00:27 |
586 |
953 |
Nathalie Vermeulen |
Ulestraten |
V |
158 |
01:01:10 |
00:59:46 |
587 |
2836 |
Angelique Vromen |
Rabobank Roermond-Echt |
V |
159 |
01:01:11 |
00:59:51 |
588 |
712 |
Sherley Penders |
Echt |
V |
160 |
01:01:11 |
01:00:11 |
589 |
1727 |
Marcel Schoenmakers |
Roermond |
M |
429 |
01:01:12 |
01:00:03 |
590 |
791 |
Didi Hodzelmans |
Melick |
V |
161 |
01:01:12 |
00:59:54 |
591 |
2763 |
Jack van de Vliert |
VVV Midden-Limburg |
M |
430 |
01:01:13 |
01:00:03 |
592 |
3488 |
Guido Beusen |
Roermond |
M |
431 |
01:01:13 |
00:59:59 |
593 |
841 |
Mieke Schouteten |
Vitesse '08 |
V |
162 |
01:01:14 |
01:00:57 |
594 |
3367 |
Rolf Hubbers |
Venlo |
M |
432 |
01:01:21 |
00:59:53 |
595 |
142 |
Johannes Masolijn |
Roermond |
M |
433 |
01:01:23 |
01:00:41 |
596 |
2744 |
Andrea Feher |
Numidia B.V. |
V |
163 |
01:01:29 |
01:00:23 |
597 |
1617 |
Anne Oosterbos |
Neer |
V |
164 |
01:01:32 |
01:00:27 |
598 |
3176 |
Jurgen Ruyter |
Herkenbosch |
M |
434 |
01:01:33 |
01:00:08 |
599 |
3177 |
Astrid Geurkink |
Herkenbosch |
V |
165 |
01:01:33 |
01:00:08 |
600 |
2487 |
Peter Sikkes |
Roermond |
M |
435 |
01:01:38 |
01:00:35 |
601 |
621 |
Fred van het Nederend |
Son en Breugel |
M |
436 |
01:01:39 |
01:00:16 |
602 |
1008 |
Charlotte Kortenoeven |
Herten |
V |
166 |
01:01:40 |
01:00:39 |
603 |
201 |
Rolf de Bruin |
Weert |
M |
437 |
01:01:40 |
01:00:21 |
604 |
198 |
Pascal Bruijnen |
Weert |
M |
438 |
01:01:41 |
01:00:21 |
605 |
3435 |
Dominique Janssen |
Roermond |
V |
167 |
01:01:41 |
01:00:40 |
606 |
910 |
Rocky Nelissen |
Roermond |
M |
439 |
01:01:41 |
01:00:23 |
607 |
2388 |
Daniëlle Janssen |
Roermond |
V |
168 |
01:01:42 |
01:00:39 |
608 |
364 |
Kamila Kwiatkowska |
Schwalmtal |
V |
169 |
01:01:42 |
01:00:41 |
609 |
131 |
Angélique van de Kar |
Roermond |
V |
170 |
01:01:43 |
01:00:52 |
610 |
615 |
Sjuul Engel |
Roermond |
V |
171 |
01:01:45 |
01:00:54 |
611 |
911 |
Marc Vaessen |
Roermond |
M |
440 |
01:01:45 |
01:00:29 |
612 |
489 |
Ilse Matheij |
Ospel |
V |
172 |
01:01:48 |
01:00:37 |
613 |
115 |
André Hekkenberg |
Roermond |
M |
441 |
01:02:02 |
01:01:14 |
614 |
3450 |
Dannie Schreurs |
Melick |
V |
173 |
01:02:06 |
01:01:16 |
615 |
700 |
Jo Steffanie |
Roermond |
V |
174 |
01:02:07 |
01:01:19 |
616 |
666 |
Hans-Peter Maas |
Goch |
M |
442 |
01:02:07 |
01:01:11 |
617 |
132 |
Monique Peerlings |
Melick |
V |
175 |
01:02:07 |
01:01:17 |
618 |
278 |
Esther Lamboo |
Roermond |
V |
176 |
01:02:08 |
01:01:21 |
619 |
859 |
Marphy Spierings |
Roermond |
V |
177 |
01:02:14 |
01:00:36 |
620 |
881 |
Daisy Jejanan |
Roermond |
V |
178 |
01:02:14 |
01:00:37 |
621 |
3451 |
Kristel Wilms |
Herten |
V |
179 |
01:02:16 |
01:01:00 |
622 |
394 |
Anne Versteeg |
Roermond |
V |
180 |
01:02:20 |
01:01:01 |
623 |
2586 |
Claudia Vercoulen |
Scopias |
V |
181 |
01:02:21 |
01:01:04 |
624 |
1087 |
Lonneke Geraedts |
Kessel Lb |
V |
182 |
01:02:21 |
01:00:47 |
625 |
1906 |
Paul Beek |
Grathem |
M |
443 |
01:02:23 |
01:01:14 |
626 |
1093 |
Dwight Sillekens |
Melick |
M |
444 |
01:02:31 |
01:01:02 |
627 |
1212 |
Moniek Hendriks |
Neer |
V |
183 |
01:02:34 |
01:01:29 |
628 |
1098 |
Walter Janssens |
Haelen |
M |
445 |
01:02:34 |
01:01:42 |
629 |
1553 |
Suus Niessen |
Buggenum |
V |
184 |
01:02:34 |
01:01:42 |
630 |
263 |
Hans van de Kerkhof |
HAC |
M |
446 |
01:02:35 |
01:01:49 |
631 |
2252 |
Vivian Heuts |
Maasbracht |
V |
185 |
01:02:38 |
01:01:18 |
632 |
183 |
Bas den Elzen |
Roermond |
M |
447 |
01:02:40 |
01:01:15 |
633 |
1608 |
Teike Kranen |
Atletiek Maastricht |
V |
186 |
01:02:45 |
01:01:39 |
634 |
2488 |
Roanne Fredrix |
Echt |
V |
187 |
01:02:46 |
01:02:01 |
635 |
300 |
Rob Visserr |
Grathem |
M |
448 |
01:02:49 |
01:01:45 |
636 |
411 |
Helga Smeets |
Sint Odilienberg |
V |
188 |
01:02:52 |
01:01:54 |
637 |
672 |
Elke Willems |
Enschede |
V |
189 |
01:02:54 |
01:02:07 |
638 |
888 |
Manon Niessen |
Kessel Lb |
V |
190 |
01:03:03 |
01:02:13 |
639 |
3277 |
Joëlle Giesbers |
Grathem |
V |
191 |
01:03:08 |
01:01:42 |
640 |
932 |
Aggie Guffens |
Herten |
V |
192 |
01:03:14 |
01:02:21 |
641 |
134 |
Peggy Ernst |
Swift |
V |
193 |
01:03:16 |
01:02:25 |
642 |
3104 |
Monique Vestjens |
Scopias |
V |
194 |
01:03:16 |
01:01:59 |
643 |
2463 |
Sietske Staekenborg |
Roermond |
V |
195 |
01:03:16 |
01:02:13 |
644 |
2465 |
Manja Huijs |
Roermond |
V |
196 |
01:03:16 |
01:02:13 |
645 |
130 |
Chantal van den Beuken |
Herten |
V |
197 |
01:03:18 |
01:02:03 |
646 |
2845 |
Joël Bundel |
't Parcje |
M |
449 |
01:03:18 |
01:03:17 |
647 |
3340 |
Steffie Buskes |
Roermond |
V |
198 |
01:03:19 |
01:02:42 |
648 |
280 |
Gera de Vries |
Leiden |
V |
199 |
01:03:21 |
01:01:51 |
649 |
3483 |
Iris van Dael |
Swalmen |
V |
200 |
01:03:30 |
01:02:05 |
650 |
1114 |
Kim Cuypers |
Haelen |
V |
201 |
01:03:36 |
01:03:10 |
651 |
957 |
Lisette Janssen |
Melick |
V |
202 |
01:03:38 |
01:02:21 |
652 |
3482 |
Wilma van Dael |
Swalmen |
V |
203 |
01:03:43 |
01:02:18 |
653 |
2876 |
Peter Vinken |
Rockwool B.V. |
M |
450 |
01:03:53 |
01:02:31 |
654 |
1555 |
Gerard van de Straat |
Roermond |
M |
451 |
01:03:54 |
01:02:46 |
655 |
805 |
Reina Janssen |
Melick |
V |
204 |
01:03:58 |
01:02:40 |
656 |
974 |
Heidi Helwegen |
Reuver |
V |
205 |
01:04:00 |
01:03:42 |
657 |
567 |
Bianca Hendrickx |
Reuver |
V |
206 |
01:04:00 |
01:03:42 |
658 |
973 |
Tamaico Boers |
Venlo |
M |
452 |
01:04:00 |
01:03:12 |
659 |
3462 |
Thekla Winters-Brueren |
Scopias |
V |
207 |
01:04:02 |
01:02:46 |
660 |
436 |
Irene Lintjens |
Heel |
V |
208 |
01:04:06 |
01:03:11 |
661 |
972 |
Joyce-Ellen Peters-Emmah |
Heel |
V |
209 |
01:04:06 |
01:03:10 |
662 |
3472 |
Daphne Schipper |
Heel |
V |
210 |
01:04:07 |
01:02:39 |
663 |
2829 |
Jack Erdmann |
WowDeal |
M |
453 |
01:04:14 |
01:03:01 |
664 |
273 |
Corianne Verhoeve |
Elsloo Lb |
V |
211 |
01:04:18 |
01:02:58 |
665 |
2978 |
Alex Peters |
Roermond |
M |
454 |
01:04:37 |
01:03:18 |
666 |
2740 |
Marcelle Houben-Finken |
Numidia B.V. |
V |
212 |
01:04:37 |
01:03:30 |
667 |
926 |
Annemieke Masolijn |
Herten |
V |
213 |
01:04:56 |
01:03:28 |
668 |
218 |
Eduard Smeets |
Linne |
M55 |
1 |
01:04:56 |
01:03:22 |
669 |
2593 |
Diana van Steenkiste |
Scopias |
V |
214 |
01:05:00 |
01:03:44 |
670 |
991 |
Rianne Little |
Roermond |
V |
215 |
01:05:03 |
01:04:14 |
671 |
3238 |
Leon Mulkens |
Sittard |
M |
455 |
01:05:06 |
01:04:20 |
672 |
334 |
Aline Slijpen |
Maastricht |
V |
216 |
01:05:07 |
01:03:39 |
673 |
2345 |
Owyn Stoks |
Herkenbosch |
M |
456 |
01:05:21 |
01:04:28 |
674 |
2344 |
Ans Stoks |
Herkenbosch |
V |
217 |
01:05:24 |
01:04:32 |
675 |
2974 |
Lizzy Stienen |
Roermond |
V |
218 |
01:05:34 |
01:04:16 |
676 |
562 |
Eva Hovens |
Venlo |
V |
219 |
01:05:35 |
01:04:21 |
677 |
683 |
Meity E.C. van Tuijl - Volke |
Roermond |
V |
220 |
01:05:40 |
01:04:14 |
678 |
2853 |
Pauline Buurman |
't Parcje |
V |
221 |
01:05:52 |
01:05:48 |
679 |
1829 |
Anne Heij |
Roermond |
V |
222 |
01:05:59 |
01:04:40 |
680 |
2761 |
Clemy Coenen |
VVV Midden-Limburg |
V |
223 |
01:06:00 |
01:04:50 |
681 |
200 |
Karin Metternich |
Heel |
V |
224 |
01:06:07 |
01:04:44 |
682 |
3083 |
Dia Pernot |
Baexem |
V |
225 |
01:06:25 |
01:05:07 |
683 |
906 |
Lars Knops |
Venlo |
M |
457 |
01:06:27 |
01:05:01 |
684 |
1891 |
Carl Janssen |
Roermond |
M |
458 |
01:06:33 |
01:05:06 |
685 |
2801 |
Anniek Leurs |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
V |
226 |
01:06:39 |
01:05:18 |
686 |
2748 |
Tim Diederen |
Olympia Uitzendbureau |
M |
459 |
01:06:45 |
01:05:10 |
687 |
2850 |
Marco Baetsen |
't Parcje |
M |
460 |
01:06:49 |
01:05:39 |
688 |
253 |
Kyra Jurriens |
Arnhem |
V |
227 |
01:06:50 |
01:06:45 |
689 |
2809 |
Felice Rubberg |
Helwegen & Peter Fysiotherapie |
V |
228 |
01:06:50 |
01:06:09 |
690 |
2852 |
Moniek Simons |
't Parcje |
V |
229 |
01:06:50 |
01:06:46 |
691 |
1106 |
Marlies Hoefnagels |
Roermond |
V |
230 |
01:06:53 |
01:05:30 |
692 |
2889 |
Elvira Smeets |
Gezien.nl |
V |
231 |
01:06:54 |
01:06:04 |
693 |
3159 |
Tanja Clercx |
Wijnandsrade |
V |
232 |
01:06:56 |
01:05:39 |
694 |
3535 |
Paul de Rijk |
|
M |
461 |
01:07:05 |
01:06:12 |
695 |
217 |
Moniek Gielens |
Roermond |
V |
233 |
01:07:07 |
01:05:50 |
696 |
1071 |
Iesje Lalin |
Venlo |
M |
462 |
01:07:08 |
01:05:33 |
697 |
1070 |
Suzan Mulders |
Venlo |
V |
234 |
01:07:08 |
01:05:33 |
698 |
136 |
Femke Lenaers |
Weert |
V |
235 |
01:07:14 |
01:05:42 |
699 |
618 |
Renee Nouwen |
Weert |
V |
236 |
01:07:14 |
01:05:43 |
700 |
1538 |
Angelique Limpens |
Limbricht |
V |
237 |
01:07:17 |
01:06:23 |
701 |
3471 |
Charmaine Schipper |
Heel |
V |
238 |
01:07:22 |
01:05:54 |
702 |
255 |
Ruud Vermeulen |
Horn |
M |
463 |
01:07:23 |
01:05:53 |
703 |
1067 |
Esther Lemmens |
Holtum |
V |
239 |
01:07:23 |
01:06:25 |
704 |
968 |
Eric Cremers |
Tegelen |
M |
464 |
01:07:38 |
01:06:21 |
705 |
3010 |
Yoshka Keunen |
Venlo |
V |
240 |
01:07:39 |
01:06:18 |
706 |
847 |
Lo van den Beuken |
Sint Odilienberg |
M |
465 |
01:07:40 |
01:06:12 |
707 |
419 |
Maurice Niesten |
Heijen |
M |
466 |
01:07:41 |
01:07:31 |
708 |
2424 |
Tamara Thiesen |
Spijkenisse |
V |
241 |
01:07:44 |
01:06:59 |
709 |
2819 |
Corrie Dierx |
Proteion Thuis |
V |
242 |
01:07:51 |
01:06:40 |
710 |
545 |
Monique Ketelaars |
Nederweert |
V |
243 |
01:07:52 |
01:06:41 |
711 |
2767 |
Miranda Janssen |
Dennenmarken |
V |
244 |
01:07:55 |
01:07:17 |
712 |
3709 |
Jacqueline de Waal |
Rockwool B.V. |
V |
245 |
01:08:00 |
01:06:33 |
713 |
2281 |
Sanne van Kessel |
Roermond |
V |
246 |
01:08:10 |
01:06:57 |
714 |
129 |
Lyan de Vreese |
Swift |
V |
247 |
01:08:22 |
01:07:30 |
715 |
584 |
Ronny elise anna Favre-kessels |
Roermond |
V |
248 |
01:08:23 |
01:07:26 |
716 |
2434 |
Andrea van Mansom |
Strealen |
V |
249 |
01:08:25 |
01:07:19 |
717 |
3127 |
Frank Heijen |
Roermond |
M |
467 |
01:08:27 |
01:06:47 |
718 |
1611 |
Esther Engelen |
Roermond |
V |
250 |
01:08:47 |
01:08:04 |
719 |
792 |
Lisa Berlang |
Maastricht |
V |
251 |
01:08:48 |
01:07:24 |
720 |
2307 |
Sylvia Ramakers |
Sint Odilienberg |
V |
252 |
01:08:55 |
01:07:35 |
721 |
2837 |
Lejla Popara |
Rabobank Roermond-Echt |
V |
253 |
01:08:55 |
01:08:16 |
722 |
699 |
Fred Knarren |
Roermond |
M |
468 |
01:08:56 |
01:07:35 |
723 |
3324 |
Ivar Snijder |
Roermond |
M |
469 |
01:08:58 |
01:07:37 |
724 |
581 |
Lucie van Kessel |
Budel |
V |
254 |
01:09:13 |
01:07:56 |
725 |
665 |
Lydia Maas |
Goch |
V |
255 |
01:09:18 |
01:07:56 |
726 |
2756 |
Betsie Lafleur |
gemeente Roermond |
V |
256 |
01:09:19 |
01:08:26 |
727 |
1459 |
Mat van Glabbeek |
Weert |
M |
470 |
01:09:21 |
01:08:04 |
728 |
828 |
Kim Hilferink |
Swift |
V |
257 |
01:09:24 |
01:08:46 |
729 |
1042 |
Richard Janssen |
Roermond |
M |
471 |
01:09:24 |
01:08:46 |
730 |
332 |
Lianne Simons |
Herten |
V |
258 |
01:09:32 |
01:07:59 |
731 |
331 |
Bert Huijsing |
Roermond |
M |
472 |
01:09:32 |
01:07:58 |
732 |
299 |
Paul Vogels |
Haelen |
M |
473 |
01:09:41 |
01:08:15 |
733 |
2750 |
Paul ten Voorde |
Olympia Uitzendbureau |
M |
474 |
01:09:47 |
01:08:13 |
734 |
1090 |
Nicole Nuwenhuis |
Roermond |
V |
259 |
01:10:08 |
01:08:56 |
735 |
1493 |
Henny Nuwenhuis |
Roermond |
M |
475 |
01:10:09 |
01:08:56 |
736 |
2747 |
Wendy Huijs-Hensgens |
Olympia Uitzendbureau |
V |
260 |
01:10:22 |
01:08:51 |
737 |
3369 |
Renata Dekker |
Fortuna |
V |
261 |
01:10:41 |
01:09:27 |
738 |
357 |
Ettie Oosterwijk Schreuder |
TAS '82 |
V |
262 |
01:10:49 |
01:09:25 |
739 |
182 |
Kitty Schouwenberg |
Tegelen |
V |
263 |
01:10:54 |
01:09:46 |
740 |
3218 |
Martijn Koenen |
Roermond |
M |
476 |
01:11:21 |
01:10:00 |
741 |
149 |
Daisy Ramakers |
Dilsen |
V |
264 |
01:11:22 |
01:09:53 |
742 |
2793 |
Margaret Bailly |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
V |
265 |
01:11:25 |
01:10:36 |
743 |
1076 |
Roel Heerschap |
Heythuysen |
M |
477 |
01:11:29 |
01:10:25 |
744 |
3144 |
Susan Hardeman |
Roermond |
V |
266 |
01:11:32 |
01:09:59 |
745 |
3143 |
Silvie Houwers |
Reuver |
V |
267 |
01:11:32 |
01:09:59 |
746 |
3242 |
Eugene Leenders |
Baarn |
M |
478 |
01:11:32 |
01:10:19 |
747 |
692 |
Mark Leenders |
Roermond |
M |
479 |
01:11:33 |
01:10:19 |
748 |
823 |
John Coppers |
Herten |
M |
480 |
01:12:29 |
01:11:00 |
749 |
148 |
Eric Kluitenberg |
Dilsen |
M |
481 |
01:12:33 |
01:11:03 |
750 |
3322 |
Theo Geurts |
Venlo |
M |
482 |
01:13:09 |
01:12:07 |
751 |
1577 |
Michael Neefs |
Baexem |
M |
483 |
01:13:09 |
01:12:08 |
752 |
1872 |
Troy van der Velden |
Kessel Lb |
M |
484 |
01:13:28 |
01:12:09 |
753 |
2364 |
Emrah Yarasir |
Venlo |
M |
485 |
01:13:53 |
01:12:17 |
754 |
1873 |
Joy van der Velden |
Kessel Lb |
V |
268 |
01:14:18 |
01:12:59 |
755 |
2389 |
Paul Janssen |
Roermond |
M |
486 |
01:14:34 |
01:13:32 |
756 |
106 |
Desiree Esser |
Weert |
V |
269 |
01:14:54 |
01:13:16 |
757 |
3121 |
Raf Zwanenberg |
Roermond |
M |
487 |
01:15:08 |
01:13:37 |
758 |
254 |
Peter Luijkx |
GVAC |
M |
488 |
01:16:55 |
01:15:33 |
759 |
2041 |
Bart Luijkx |
Veldhoven |
M |
489 |
01:16:55 |
01:15:33 |
760 |
561 |
Melanie Wilms |
Sint Joost |
V |
270 |
01:17:23 |
01:16:01 |
761 |
3243 |
Lidy Mager |
Zevenaar |
V |
271 |
01:19:15 |
01:18:01 |
762 |
1593 |
Artie van Hooren |
Barendrecht |
M |
490 |
01:19:15 |
01:18:24 |
763 |
951 |
Trudy Geldhof |
Roermond |
V |
272 |
01:19:38 |
01:18:10 |
|
|