10e Ultralopen van Steenbergen | 10/11-05-2014

 
Pos StartNr Naam Club Nation NK Cat Rondes Afstand Passage Gemiddelde
1 68 Team Tino   NED   24T 127 293,895 23:53:08 12,30
2 50 Andy Roodenburg Cav Energie  NED X M40 99 229,099 23:54:37 9,58
3 36 Wim Douw Diomedon  NED X M50 95 219,842 23:35:03 9,32
4 46 Allison Agostini Athena  FRA   VSR 89 205,958 23:51:02 8,64
5 2 Peter de Krijger Stadskanaal NED X M50 87 201,329 23:37:14 8,52
6 55 Jannet Lange avVN  NED X V45 82 189,759 23:41:50 8,01
7 27 Sjaak Bus Spiridon  NED X M55 80 185,130 23:52:49 7,75
8 7 Berry Snoeren av sprint  NED X M35 79 182,816 23:42:15 7,71
9 8 Silvio Teunissen MarathonPlus  NED X M40 79 182,816 23:55:05 7,64
10 53 Katie Unoki Leiden JPN   V40 78 180,502 23:38:57 7,63
11 6 Bob Stultiens AV Weert  NED X M45 78 180,502 23:54:55 7,55
12 48 Marc Blyaert Abdij van Mosenghem  BEL   M55 76 175,874 23:51:17 7,37
13 16 Linda Voets Marathon Plus  NED X VSR 74 171,246 23:12:38 7,38
14 33 Endymion Kasanardjo Loopgroep Aart Stigter  NED X M40 71 164,303 23:45:58 6,91
15 45 James Elson Centurion Ultrarunning Team  GBR   MSR 70 161,989 21:33:42 7,51
16 31 Dirk Bailličre Lochristi BEL   M45 70 161,989 23:38:59 6,85
17 37 Adrie van Dijk ATC  NED X M55 70 161,989 23:45:42 6,82
18 15 Jean-Paul van der Bas Amersfoort NED X MSR 66 152,733 20:54:50 7,30
19 30 Wim Krijnen MarathonPlus  NED X M55 66 152,733 23:53:49 6,39
20 47 Mo Idrissi MarathonPlus  NED X M60 66 152,733 23:57:47 6,37
21 11 Didier Bauduin CABW NAC  BEL   M45 65 150,418 21:34:58 6,97
22 17 Garfield Jones Welsh Athletics  GBR   M55 63 145,790 23:44:46 6,14
23 40 Bob Verbrugge RRZ  NED X M55 61 141,162 21:46:21 6,48
24 19 Ricardo Vidan Club Antorcha de Santońa  ESP   M70 57 131,905 23:55:38 5,51
25 9 Hein Bodelier MarathonPlus  NED X M65 55 127,277 23:47:00 5,35
26 52 Peter Tubaas Stord (Norway)  NOR   M40 54 124,963 14:43:32 8,49
27 51 Yves Vanhole Run & Fun Genk  BEL   M45 53 122,649 15:22:22 7,98
28 54 Vanessa Henneman Run & Fun Genk  BEL   V40 51 118,021 15:22:20 7,68
29 5 Erik Tolhoek MTK  NED X M45 50 115,707 23:52:52 4,85
30 43 Martin Tasso Schröer Gerscheder SV Essen  GER   M60 48 111,078 23:59:23 4,63
31 29 Hans Mattheeuws 8020 BEL   M50 46 106,450 12:09:33 8,75
32 49 Ernst Daniel aav36  NED X M55 44 101,822 12:47:58 7,96
33 23 Filippos Chatzimichail AAC  GRE   MSR 44 101,822 13:04:07 7,79
34 60 Hamburgers Met Korting   NED   24T 44 101,822 18:35:12 5,48
35 26 Annie van Rossum avVN  NED X V60 42 97,193 23:37:58 4,11
36 24 David Van Mil MarathonPlus  NED X M35 40 92,565 08:39:56 10,68
37 20 Martin Grootveld MarathonPlus/Hanzesport  NED X M55 39 90,251 11:17:22 7,99
38 28 Horst Preisler LAV Hamburg Nord  GER   M75 39 90,251 23:35:02 3,83
39 38 Rünno Ruul Tallinn EST   M40 38 87,937 07:35:30 11,58
40 34 Rinus van der wal Marathonplus  NED X M45 37 85,623 23:19:14 3,67
41 41 Frits van der Lubben RRZ  NED X M55 36 83,309 10:28:24 7,95
42 42 Ronald Willemsen Dynamica  NED X M50 36 83,309 10:57:12 7,61
43 12 Kristof De Block RUN TO THE HILLS  BEL   MSR 35 80,995 10:33:34 7,67
44 35 Theo De jong AVVN  NED X M60 34 78,680 11:15:59 6,98
45 14 Harold van Kersen Almere  NED X MSR 32 74,052 10:34:31 7,00
46 4 Hennie van Velzen marathonplus  NED X M45 31 71,738 16:08:33 4,44
47 10 Robert Terlouw Gouderak NED X M50 29 67,110 23:42:24 2,83
48 44 Edwin Otto AV NEA Volharding  NED X M40 26 60,167 05:58:27 10,07
49 22 Robert Boersma Marathon plus  NED X M45 26 60,167 07:13:47 8,32
50 643 Herman Krijnen   NED   M50 26 60,167 07:37:52 7,88
51 1 Ruben Hofland Krimpen ad ijssel NED X MSR 24 55,539 23:42:23 2,34
52 499 Marcel Klein   NED   M35 19 43,968 05:03:30 8,69
53 39 Kristof Vandevoorde Bavikhove BEL   M40 16 37,026 04:18:53 8,58