|
|
Plts |
StartNr |
Naam |
Bedrijf/Club/Woonplaats |
Cat |
PltsCat |
BrutoTijd |
NettoTijd |
1 |
31 |
Caimin Stevens |
Qwint Energie RTT 1 |
M.sen |
1 |
00:09:42 |
00:09:42 |
2 |
75 |
Thijs Teunissen |
RunningCenter Enschede |
M.sen |
2 |
00:09:42 |
00:09:42 |
3 |
1061 |
Alex Stienstra |
Siemens |
M.40 |
1 |
00:09:45 |
00:09:45 |
4 |
1665 |
Lars Duistermaat |
Onbekend |
M.sen |
3 |
00:09:48 |
00:09:48 |
5 |
76 |
Dennis de Vries |
RunningCenter Enschede |
M.sen |
4 |
00:09:58 |
00:09:58 |
6 |
57 |
Casper Koelma |
Aeolus |
M.sen |
5 |
00:09:59 |
00:09:59 |
7 |
17 |
Arnold Klieverik |
Run2Day Hengelo |
M.sen |
6 |
00:10:04 |
00:10:04 |
8 |
767 |
Gerben Schreurs |
UT/Saxion Runningteam 1 |
M.sen |
7 |
00:10:10 |
00:10:09 |
9 |
59 |
Falco Olivier |
Aeolus |
M.sen |
8 |
00:10:10 |
00:10:10 |
10 |
58 |
Erik Slomp |
Aeolus |
M.sen |
9 |
00:10:10 |
00:10:09 |
11 |
1258 |
Sam Landman |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
10 |
00:10:10 |
00:10:10 |
12 |
1075 |
Eric Borg |
Siemens |
M.40 |
2 |
00:10:12 |
00:10:09 |
13 |
770 |
Omar Cornelis |
UT/Saxion Runningteam 2 |
M.sen |
11 |
00:10:13 |
00:10:13 |
14 |
1349 |
Frank Pol |
Speedy Con Thales |
M.sen |
12 |
00:10:20 |
00:10:18 |
15 |
766 |
Geert Tuinstra |
UT/Saxion Runningteam 1 |
M.sen |
13 |
00:10:23 |
00:10:22 |
16 |
30 |
Leon van der Lans |
HAC '63 |
M.sen |
14 |
00:10:24 |
00:10:20 |
17 |
52 |
Ivo Meijer |
Run2Day Hengelo |
M.sen |
15 |
00:10:29 |
00:10:28 |
18 |
772 |
Remon van der Aa |
UT/Saxion Runningteam 2 |
M.sen |
16 |
00:10:29 |
00:10:29 |
19 |
769 |
Arjan Weijenborg |
UT/Saxion Runningteam 1 |
M.sen |
17 |
00:10:33 |
00:10:30 |
20 |
33 |
Detmar Roessink |
Qwint Energie RTT 1 |
M.sen |
18 |
00:10:35 |
00:10:35 |
21 |
378 |
Thijs Wiggers |
RunningCenter Enschede |
M.16 |
1 |
00:10:37 |
00:10:36 |
22 |
771 |
Branco van Minnen |
UT/Saxion Runningteam 2 |
M.sen |
19 |
00:10:37 |
00:10:36 |
23 |
1712 |
Bob Mos |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
20 |
00:10:46 |
00:10:45 |
24 |
1647 |
Marti ten Kate |
Enschede |
M.40 |
3 |
00:10:51 |
00:10:48 |
25 |
128 |
Marcel Klamer |
Qwint Energie RTT 1 |
M.40 |
4 |
00:10:55 |
00:10:53 |
26 |
1663 |
Bastiaan Roelofs |
Borne |
M.sen |
21 |
00:10:56 |
00:10:50 |
27 |
62 |
Jorn Jansman |
Hellendoorn |
M.sen |
22 |
00:10:59 |
00:10:57 |
28 |
1660 |
Erik Lentfert |
Hengelo |
M.40 |
5 |
00:10:59 |
00:10:58 |
29 |
722 |
Bart-Jan van Duuren |
World Trade Center |
M.sen |
23 |
00:11:00 |
00:10:57 |
30 |
70 |
Reinoud Kruithof |
Kronos Gents Lentebok |
M.sen |
24 |
00:11:02 |
00:10:59 |
31 |
127 |
Michel van der Heide |
Run2Day Hengelo |
M.40 |
6 |
00:11:03 |
00:11:01 |
32 |
1622 |
Sjoerd Franck |
Borculo |
M.sen |
25 |
00:11:09 |
00:11:07 |
33 |
364 |
Tom Benerink |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.16 |
2 |
00:11:10 |
00:11:08 |
34 |
340 |
Ingrid Prigge |
LAAC Twente |
V.40 |
1 |
00:11:11 |
00:11:10 |
35 |
36 |
Frank Warrink |
Enschede |
M.sen |
26 |
00:11:13 |
00:11:09 |
36 |
46 |
Niels Hollander |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
27 |
00:11:14 |
00:11:14 |
37 |
101 |
Anton ter Elst |
LAAC Twente |
M.40 |
7 |
00:11:16 |
00:11:14 |
38 |
5 |
Remko Siers |
LAAC Twente |
M.sen |
28 |
00:11:19 |
00:11:14 |
39 |
21 |
Rolf de Bruin |
Reden |
M.sen |
29 |
00:11:23 |
00:11:00 |
40 |
1251 |
Maarten Janssen |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
30 |
00:11:25 |
00:11:24 |
41 |
765 |
Theo van de Veer |
Siemens |
M.40 |
8 |
00:11:25 |
00:11:25 |
42 |
35 |
Tom Hoefnagels |
LAAC Twente |
M.sen |
31 |
00:11:26 |
00:11:24 |
43 |
361 |
Robin Klamer |
Qwint Energie RTT2 |
M.16 |
3 |
00:11:30 |
00:11:27 |
44 |
1356 |
Errald Korenkamp |
Speedy Con Thales |
M.sen |
32 |
00:11:30 |
00:11:27 |
45 |
1614 |
Rob Lanting |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
33 |
00:11:31 |
00:11:10 |
46 |
134 |
Jeroen Machielsen |
Run2Day Hengelo |
M.40 |
9 |
00:11:31 |
00:11:29 |
47 |
136 |
Rob Benerink |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.40 |
10 |
00:11:36 |
00:11:34 |
48 |
1404 |
John van Norden |
Promotion |
M.40 |
11 |
00:11:37 |
00:11:31 |
49 |
34 |
René Bos |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
34 |
00:11:39 |
00:11:32 |
50 |
32 |
Berend Swaters |
Qwint Energie RTT 1 |
M.sen |
35 |
00:11:39 |
00:11:10 |
51 |
1668 |
Joop Vriend |
Enschede |
M.40 |
12 |
00:11:40 |
00:11:38 |
52 |
714 |
Henrieke Krommendijk |
Atletics Nijverdal |
V.sen |
1 |
00:11:41 |
00:11:39 |
53 |
23 |
Roy Kolkman |
TION |
M.sen |
36 |
00:11:42 |
00:11:38 |
54 |
870 |
Steff Kaptein |
Twickel TH1C |
M.16 |
4 |
00:11:43 |
00:11:31 |
55 |
71 |
Viktor Beelen |
Kronos Gents Lentebok |
M.sen |
37 |
00:11:45 |
00:11:39 |
56 |
288 |
Renee van Hoof |
TION |
V.sen |
2 |
00:11:46 |
00:11:43 |
57 |
370 |
Lars Willemsen |
Goor |
M.16 |
5 |
00:11:51 |
00:11:46 |
58 |
45 |
Elbert van Beek |
TION |
M.sen |
38 |
00:11:52 |
00:11:50 |
59 |
1089 |
Bas Kerkwijk |
Enrichment Technology |
M.40 |
13 |
00:11:53 |
00:11:51 |
60 |
1359 |
Guido Gosselink |
Speedy Con Thales |
M.40 |
14 |
00:11:54 |
00:11:52 |
61 |
69 |
Ruud van Laar |
Kronos Gents Lentebok |
M.sen |
39 |
00:11:54 |
00:11:50 |
62 |
357 |
Koen Wiggers |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.16 |
6 |
00:11:57 |
00:11:55 |
63 |
1429 |
Mark Mentink |
Thales |
M.sen |
40 |
00:11:57 |
00:11:41 |
64 |
247 |
Lesley Smit |
Qwint Energie RTT2 |
V.sen |
3 |
00:11:58 |
00:11:56 |
65 |
49 |
Sjoerd Stegeman |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
41 |
00:11:58 |
00:11:54 |
66 |
28 |
Frank Wouda |
AV Haaksbergen |
M.sen |
42 |
00:12:00 |
00:11:56 |
67 |
109 |
Louis Groot Rouwen |
Oldenzaal |
M.40 |
15 |
00:12:05 |
00:11:53 |
68 |
1209 |
Nico van Eerden |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
43 |
00:12:06 |
00:12:00 |
69 |
167 |
Arne Oplaat |
Goor '75 |
M.40 |
16 |
00:12:07 |
00:12:02 |
70 |
1363 |
Hans Uittenhout |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
17 |
00:12:08 |
00:12:03 |
71 |
1444 |
Niels Grote Beverborg |
Promotion |
M.sen |
44 |
00:12:12 |
00:12:01 |
72 |
1673 |
Mark Kleve |
Borne |
M.sen |
45 |
00:12:12 |
00:12:08 |
73 |
1615 |
Martin de Haan |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
46 |
00:12:14 |
00:12:06 |
74 |
1333 |
Dick Zeedijk |
Thales |
M.40 |
18 |
00:12:15 |
00:12:10 |
75 |
1602 |
Michiel Zwier |
Enschede |
M.sen |
47 |
00:12:16 |
00:12:13 |
76 |
68 |
Jurgen Pallast |
Kronos Gents Lentebok |
M.sen |
48 |
00:12:17 |
00:12:14 |
77 |
1453 |
Remon de Hoop |
Thales |
M.sen |
49 |
00:12:19 |
00:12:04 |
78 |
1439 |
Nathan Dannenberg |
Thales |
M.sen |
50 |
00:12:22 |
00:12:03 |
79 |
1607 |
Palyanod Anatoliy |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
51 |
00:12:24 |
00:12:15 |
80 |
73 |
Mark de Ruiter |
Kronos Gents Zomergoud |
M.sen |
52 |
00:12:24 |
00:12:17 |
81 |
1055 |
Ewoud Roest |
Kronos Gents Lentebok |
M.sen |
53 |
00:12:25 |
00:12:18 |
82 |
1316 |
Bjorn Vrijkorte |
Zeemijlers |
M.sen |
54 |
00:12:27 |
00:12:13 |
83 |
258 |
Marlin Nijhof |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
V.sen |
4 |
00:12:29 |
00:12:25 |
84 |
1278 |
Theo Buitenhuis |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
55 |
00:12:29 |
00:12:21 |
85 |
1058 |
Fred Kooiman |
Siemens |
M.40 |
19 |
00:12:30 |
00:12:27 |
86 |
60 |
Daan Huirne |
Neede |
M.sen |
56 |
00:12:30 |
00:12:20 |
87 |
1610 |
Iris Ruinemans |
Beuningen |
V.sen |
5 |
00:12:30 |
00:12:28 |
88 |
61 |
Stijn Hulshof |
Enschede |
M.sen |
57 |
00:12:31 |
00:12:10 |
89 |
360 |
Tom Wouda |
AV Haaksbergen |
M.16 |
7 |
00:12:32 |
00:12:21 |
90 |
969 |
Martin te Braak |
Twickel College |
M.40 |
20 |
00:12:33 |
00:12:26 |
91 |
40 |
Christiaan ten Hove |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
58 |
00:12:35 |
00:12:25 |
92 |
72 |
Rik Frederix |
Kronos Gents Zomergoud |
M.sen |
59 |
00:12:35 |
00:12:30 |
93 |
1201 |
Edwin Eertman |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
60 |
00:12:36 |
00:12:14 |
94 |
1619 |
Matthijs van Stein Callen |
Hengelo |
M.16 |
8 |
00:12:36 |
00:12:33 |
95 |
1443 |
Niels Beekman |
Thales |
M.sen |
61 |
00:12:36 |
00:12:18 |
96 |
107 |
Hans Dat |
LAAC Twente |
M.40 |
21 |
00:12:37 |
00:12:32 |
97 |
1332 |
Dick Heemskerk |
Helders Geweld(ig) |
M.40 |
22 |
00:12:38 |
00:12:29 |
98 |
175 |
André Geerdink |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
23 |
00:12:38 |
00:12:34 |
99 |
1098 |
Chiel van de Weg |
Enrichment Technology |
M.sen |
62 |
00:12:38 |
00:12:33 |
100 |
1686 |
Rianne Klein Brinke |
Enschede |
V.sen |
6 |
00:12:40 |
00:12:36 |
101 |
1257 |
Lars Harms |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
24 |
00:12:40 |
00:12:31 |
102 |
1092 |
Martijn Klooster |
Enrichment Technology |
M.sen |
63 |
00:12:41 |
00:12:32 |
103 |
56 |
Kevin Voss |
TWV Hengelo |
M.sen |
64 |
00:12:41 |
00:12:29 |
104 |
374 |
Sander Klaver |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.16 |
9 |
00:12:42 |
00:12:39 |
105 |
41 |
Marcel Kloosterman |
TWV Hengelo |
M.sen |
65 |
00:12:43 |
00:12:32 |
106 |
1004 |
Rob Olde Heuvel |
Akzo Nobel |
M.40 |
25 |
00:12:45 |
00:12:32 |
107 |
375 |
Daan Molenbroek |
Hengelo Ov |
M.16 |
10 |
00:12:45 |
00:12:26 |
108 |
1102 |
Gerard Koning |
Enrichment Technology |
M.40 |
26 |
00:12:46 |
00:12:44 |
109 |
1605 |
Jorn Utarders |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
66 |
00:12:47 |
00:12:31 |
110 |
1421 |
Luuk Schuttert |
Thales |
M.16 |
11 |
00:12:48 |
00:12:43 |
111 |
548 |
Casper van der Sloot |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
12 |
00:12:49 |
00:12:37 |
112 |
1693 |
Yannick Coquereau |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
67 |
00:12:50 |
00:12:30 |
113 |
1143 |
Lisanne Wiggers |
MPM |
V.16 |
1 |
00:12:50 |
00:12:44 |
114 |
719 |
Richard Leussink |
De Twentsche Courant Tubantia |
M.40 |
27 |
00:12:52 |
00:12:43 |
115 |
124 |
Willem-Jan Tanck |
Enschede |
M.40 |
28 |
00:12:52 |
00:12:48 |
116 |
1658 |
Dione Scheuten |
Oldenzaal |
V.sen |
7 |
00:12:52 |
00:12:51 |
117 |
110 |
Arjan Sluijmer |
Hardenberg |
M.40 |
29 |
00:12:53 |
00:12:48 |
118 |
1123 |
Marijke Esselink |
Akzo Nobel |
V.16 |
2 |
00:12:53 |
00:12:42 |
119 |
1467 |
Sander Hoek |
Thales |
M.sen |
68 |
00:12:54 |
00:12:38 |
120 |
1367 |
Helmut Meyering |
Thales |
M.40 |
30 |
00:12:55 |
00:12:52 |
121 |
723 |
Alison de Rooy |
World Trade Center |
V.sen |
8 |
00:12:55 |
00:12:49 |
122 |
148 |
Nico van Putten |
Goor '75 |
M.40 |
31 |
00:12:56 |
00:12:50 |
123 |
1676 |
Abele Reitsma |
Enschede |
M.40 |
32 |
00:12:56 |
00:12:48 |
124 |
16 |
Aschwin Kruders |
Goor '75 |
M.sen |
69 |
00:12:58 |
00:12:56 |
125 |
1409 |
Joris van Heijningen |
Zeemijlers |
M.sen |
70 |
00:12:58 |
00:12:53 |
126 |
1632 |
Erik Gerritsen |
Eaton |
M.sen |
71 |
00:12:58 |
00:12:07 |
127 |
54 |
Erik Welman |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
72 |
00:12:59 |
00:12:52 |
128 |
757 |
Robert Aalbers |
MPM |
M.40 |
33 |
00:12:59 |
00:12:56 |
129 |
1253 |
Derby Krommendijk |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
73 |
00:13:02 |
00:12:54 |
130 |
1600 |
Dennis ter Beek |
Borne |
M.sen |
74 |
00:13:03 |
00:12:57 |
131 |
1074 |
Arjan Asbreuk |
Siemens |
M.sen |
75 |
00:13:04 |
00:12:39 |
132 |
174 |
Walter Nijhuis |
LAAC Twente |
M.40 |
34 |
00:13:05 |
00:12:59 |
133 |
1090 |
Henk Bulters |
Enrichment Technology |
M.40 |
35 |
00:13:05 |
00:13:01 |
134 |
1520 |
Esmee Peters |
Thales |
V.sen |
9 |
00:13:05 |
00:13:00 |
135 |
1096 |
Stan Cuypers |
Enrichment Technology |
M.sen |
76 |
00:13:06 |
00:12:57 |
136 |
1005 |
Deepak Channamariyappa |
Akzo Nobel |
M.sen |
77 |
00:13:06 |
00:12:55 |
137 |
1715 |
Jan Stroet |
Hengelo |
M.40 |
36 |
00:13:06 |
00:12:55 |
138 |
1007 |
Thijs Esselink |
Akzo Nobel |
M.16 |
13 |
00:13:07 |
00:12:53 |
139 |
1407 |
Joost Meijers |
Thales |
M.40 |
37 |
00:13:07 |
00:13:04 |
140 |
254 |
Vanessa Lorkeers |
Run2Day Hengelo |
V.sen |
10 |
00:13:07 |
00:13:06 |
141 |
402 |
Susan Wouda |
Goor '75 |
V.16 |
3 |
00:13:08 |
00:12:55 |
142 |
720 |
Henk Bokhove |
Enrichment Technology |
M.40 |
38 |
00:13:08 |
00:12:57 |
143 |
102 |
Peter Wrekenhorst |
Iphitos |
M.40 |
39 |
00:13:08 |
00:12:54 |
144 |
1065 |
Edwin kuitert |
Siemens |
M.40 |
40 |
00:13:09 |
00:13:04 |
145 |
1050 |
Rene Strootman |
Oldenzaal |
M.40 |
41 |
00:13:09 |
00:12:49 |
146 |
1711 |
john petersen |
hengelo |
M.40 |
42 |
00:13:09 |
00:13:01 |
147 |
1547 |
Lynn Peters |
Thales |
V.sen |
11 |
00:13:09 |
00:13:03 |
148 |
1401 |
Jeroen Paalman |
Promotion |
M.40 |
43 |
00:13:10 |
00:13:03 |
149 |
951 |
Fatbardh Krasniqi |
Twickel TH1F |
M.16 |
14 |
00:13:12 |
00:13:02 |
150 |
1661 |
Diana Luijrink |
Neede |
V.40 |
2 |
00:13:13 |
00:13:07 |
151 |
1 |
Bernd Waanders |
Goor '75 |
M.sen |
78 |
00:13:15 |
00:13:02 |
152 |
403 |
Feline Klamer |
Qwint Energie RTT2 |
V.16 |
4 |
00:13:16 |
00:13:08 |
153 |
400 |
Chantal Wiggers |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
V.16 |
5 |
00:13:17 |
00:13:12 |
154 |
1094 |
Stijn Goritzlehner |
Enrichment Technology |
M.sen |
79 |
00:13:18 |
00:13:08 |
155 |
1413 |
Koen Boulogne |
Zeemijlers |
M.16 |
15 |
00:13:19 |
00:12:41 |
156 |
1318 |
Camiel Wissink |
Thales |
M.sen |
80 |
00:13:20 |
00:12:58 |
157 |
39 |
Herman Groeneveld |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.sen |
81 |
00:13:22 |
00:13:16 |
158 |
1403 |
Johan Staman |
Thales |
M.sen |
82 |
00:13:24 |
00:13:09 |
159 |
1678 |
Tom Oldeman |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
83 |
00:13:25 |
00:13:14 |
160 |
1685 |
Daan Koomen |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
84 |
00:13:26 |
00:13:14 |
161 |
1677 |
Koen Poortema |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
85 |
00:13:27 |
00:13:16 |
162 |
44 |
Lars Barneveld |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
86 |
00:13:28 |
00:13:05 |
163 |
893 |
Joël Grootte Bromhaar |
Twickel TH1D |
M.16 |
16 |
00:13:30 |
00:13:12 |
164 |
146 |
Andre Haafkes |
Denekamp |
M.40 |
44 |
00:13:33 |
00:13:29 |
165 |
221 |
Jorina Braamhaar |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
12 |
00:13:34 |
00:13:27 |
166 |
43 |
Menne Bredewold |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
87 |
00:13:34 |
00:13:17 |
167 |
1141 |
Lichelle Scholing |
MPM |
V.16 |
6 |
00:13:35 |
00:13:24 |
168 |
63 |
Wouter Dijkman |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.sen |
88 |
00:13:36 |
00:13:30 |
169 |
1248 |
Klaas Hesselink |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
89 |
00:13:36 |
00:12:35 |
170 |
903 |
Kalle Reekers |
Twickel TH1D |
M.16 |
17 |
00:13:37 |
00:13:24 |
171 |
1100 |
Patrick Scholing |
Enrichment Technology |
M.40 |
45 |
00:13:38 |
00:13:32 |
172 |
1013 |
Gwindor Mol |
Akzo Nobel |
M.sen |
90 |
00:13:38 |
00:13:11 |
173 |
1689 |
Paul Boer |
Enschede |
M.40 |
46 |
00:13:38 |
00:13:34 |
174 |
132 |
Patrick Scholing |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.40 |
47 |
00:13:38 |
00:13:32 |
175 |
1435 |
Melcher Groenendijk |
David |
M.sen |
91 |
00:13:39 |
00:13:30 |
176 |
154 |
Jörgen de Vries |
TION |
M.40 |
48 |
00:13:40 |
00:13:38 |
177 |
1241 |
Niek Platvoet |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
92 |
00:13:40 |
00:13:19 |
178 |
1006 |
Rogier Esselink |
Akzo Nobel |
M.40 |
49 |
00:13:40 |
00:13:27 |
179 |
66 |
Matthijs Spoolder |
Delden |
M.sen |
93 |
00:13:41 |
00:13:29 |
180 |
1354 |
Gerard de Nooij |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
50 |
00:13:42 |
00:13:26 |
181 |
1149 |
Laurien te Nijenhuis |
MPM |
V.16 |
7 |
00:13:43 |
00:13:37 |
182 |
1680 |
Cees van Reemst |
Enschede |
M.40 |
51 |
00:13:44 |
00:13:36 |
183 |
741 |
Robin van der Geest |
SWB |
M.16 |
18 |
00:13:45 |
00:12:43 |
184 |
773 |
Judith Kruese |
UT/Saxion Runningteam 2 |
V.sen |
13 |
00:13:46 |
00:13:39 |
185 |
1230 |
Coen Hartendorp |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
94 |
00:13:48 |
00:13:22 |
186 |
1047 |
Rob Alberink |
Oldenzaal |
M.40 |
52 |
00:13:48 |
00:13:32 |
187 |
1003 |
Robert Bouma |
Akzo Nobel |
M.sen |
95 |
00:13:48 |
00:13:28 |
188 |
4 |
Henry Fidder |
Almelo |
M.sen |
96 |
00:13:49 |
00:13:35 |
189 |
1420 |
Luuk Grote Beverborg |
Promotion |
M.16 |
19 |
00:13:49 |
00:13:33 |
190 |
1351 |
Geert Onstenk |
Thales |
M.40 |
53 |
00:13:50 |
00:13:25 |
191 |
1068 |
Remco Geerdink |
Siemens |
M.sen |
97 |
00:13:50 |
00:13:45 |
192 |
133 |
Anton Stoorvogel |
LAAC Twente |
M.40 |
54 |
00:13:54 |
00:13:40 |
193 |
1430 |
Martijn Kromhout van der |
Thales |
M.40 |
55 |
00:13:56 |
00:13:43 |
194 |
363 |
Bastiaan Scholing |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.16 |
20 |
00:13:56 |
00:13:43 |
195 |
401 |
Rosan Roeleveld |
Hengelo Ov |
V.16 |
8 |
00:13:57 |
00:13:52 |
196 |
1330 |
Dennis Woolderink |
Penny wise,Pound foolish |
M.sen |
98 |
00:13:58 |
00:13:35 |
197 |
1126 |
Nienke van der Vegte |
Akzo Nobel |
V.16 |
9 |
00:13:58 |
00:13:44 |
198 |
119 |
Aldo Mulder |
Enschede |
M.40 |
56 |
00:14:00 |
00:13:51 |
199 |
372 |
Jakko Buitenhuis |
Hengelo Ov |
M.16 |
21 |
00:14:00 |
00:13:53 |
200 |
1203 |
Gert Puppels |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
57 |
00:14:00 |
00:13:51 |
201 |
738 |
Jaap Brugge |
SWB |
M.40 |
58 |
00:14:02 |
00:13:52 |
202 |
1511 |
Britt Peters |
Thales |
V.16 |
10 |
00:14:03 |
00:13:56 |
203 |
1669 |
Ineke Visser |
Neede |
V.40 |
3 |
00:14:03 |
00:13:48 |
204 |
287 |
Kirsten Pondman |
Kronos Ladies |
V.sen |
14 |
00:14:03 |
00:13:48 |
205 |
1188 |
Kirsten Pondman |
Kronos Ladies |
V.sen |
15 |
00:14:03 |
00:13:46 |
206 |
1151 |
Sara Eidborn |
Siemens |
V.sen |
16 |
00:14:04 |
00:13:38 |
207 |
145 |
Henk Dijkhuis |
Goor '75 |
M.40 |
59 |
00:14:05 |
00:13:54 |
208 |
1325 |
Daniël van Schooneveld |
Helders Geweld(ig) |
M.sen |
99 |
00:14:08 |
00:13:55 |
209 |
156 |
HJ Hoekstra |
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente |
M.40 |
60 |
00:14:10 |
00:13:48 |
210 |
1390 |
Jan Stavenuiter |
Helders Geweld(ig) |
M.40 |
61 |
00:14:12 |
00:14:03 |
211 |
1171 |
Bernadette Schuurman*** |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
4 |
00:14:14 |
00:14:06 |
212 |
1434 |
Mathieu Pivaut |
Thales |
M.sen |
100 |
00:14:15 |
00:14:11 |
213 |
1315 |
Bertil Jansen |
Thales |
M.40 |
62 |
00:14:15 |
00:14:01 |
214 |
1630 |
Hans Posthuma |
Hengelo |
M.40 |
63 |
00:14:16 |
00:14:08 |
215 |
1039 |
Gerrit van Dijk |
Champion |
M.40 |
64 |
00:14:16 |
00:13:54 |
216 |
1311 |
Bas van Zalk |
Thales |
M.40 |
65 |
00:14:17 |
00:13:45 |
217 |
904 |
Tim Roescher |
Twickel TH1D |
M.16 |
22 |
00:14:17 |
00:14:01 |
218 |
1617 |
Raymond van Stein Callenf |
Hengelo |
M.40 |
66 |
00:14:18 |
00:14:14 |
219 |
15 |
Reinier Blankenvoort |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
101 |
00:14:21 |
00:13:58 |
220 |
1408 |
Joost Wigbold |
Thales |
M.sen |
102 |
00:14:22 |
00:13:51 |
221 |
1481 |
Wouter Versteeg |
Thales |
M.sen |
103 |
00:14:23 |
00:13:43 |
222 |
1377 |
Herre Uittenhout |
Zeemijlers |
M.sen |
104 |
00:14:23 |
00:13:41 |
223 |
1720 |
Gerwin Schra |
Enschede |
M.sen |
105 |
00:14:23 |
00:13:59 |
224 |
74 |
Jeroen Oortwijn |
Kronos Gents Zomergoud |
M.sen |
106 |
00:14:23 |
00:14:11 |
225 |
125 |
Henk Elferink |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
67 |
00:14:24 |
00:14:06 |
226 |
1442 |
Nico van Dijk |
Huizen |
M.sen |
107 |
00:14:25 |
00:13:42 |
227 |
1394 |
Jarno Franken Volmerink |
Thales |
M.sen |
108 |
00:14:26 |
00:14:05 |
228 |
1478 |
Wim Schuttert |
Thales |
M.40 |
68 |
00:14:26 |
00:14:10 |
229 |
318 |
Doortje Scholing |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
V.40 |
5 |
00:14:26 |
00:14:15 |
230 |
1302 |
Albert Wildenberg |
Thales |
M.40 |
69 |
00:14:27 |
00:14:10 |
231 |
1366 |
Harry Grote Beverborg |
Promotion |
M.40 |
70 |
00:14:28 |
00:14:12 |
232 |
168 |
Nico Langeslag |
LAAC Twente |
M.40 |
71 |
00:14:28 |
00:14:17 |
233 |
354 |
Pepijn Wasser |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.16 |
23 |
00:14:28 |
00:14:13 |
234 |
912 |
Jelmer Wolters |
Twickel TH1D |
M.16 |
24 |
00:14:28 |
00:14:13 |
235 |
1071 |
Erik Jan Elmers |
Siemens |
M.40 |
72 |
00:14:29 |
00:13:58 |
236 |
1438 |
Flip Wennink |
Zeemijlers |
M.16 |
25 |
00:14:30 |
00:13:53 |
237 |
3 |
Tim Bergboer |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
109 |
00:14:31 |
00:14:14 |
238 |
413 |
Dagmar Kleise |
Vriezenveen |
V.16 |
11 |
00:14:33 |
00:14:20 |
239 |
1714 |
Bart Riesewijk |
Enschede |
M.40 |
73 |
00:14:33 |
00:14:07 |
240 |
759 |
Jorim Groot Zevert |
van Wijnen |
M.16 |
26 |
00:14:37 |
00:14:08 |
241 |
1643 |
Marcel Kleinherenbrink |
Enschede |
M.40 |
74 |
00:14:38 |
00:14:15 |
242 |
1406 |
Joop Piet |
Thales |
M.40 |
75 |
00:14:39 |
00:14:19 |
243 |
1361 |
Hans Hoek |
Huizen |
M.sen |
110 |
00:14:39 |
00:14:03 |
244 |
234 |
Lisanne Scheeren |
Goor '75 |
V.sen |
17 |
00:14:39 |
00:14:18 |
245 |
10 |
Mike Bijker |
Borne |
M.sen |
111 |
00:14:40 |
00:14:04 |
246 |
1638 |
Janko Ham |
Eaton |
M.sen |
112 |
00:14:40 |
00:13:49 |
247 |
1300 |
Aad van den Berg |
Thales |
M.40 |
76 |
00:14:43 |
00:14:10 |
248 |
123 |
Paul Werter |
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente |
M.40 |
77 |
00:14:43 |
00:14:28 |
249 |
1699 |
Matthieu Raeven |
Hengelo |
M.40 |
78 |
00:14:43 |
00:14:40 |
250 |
1627 |
Lars Bekhuis |
Hengelo |
M.16 |
27 |
00:14:44 |
00:14:23 |
251 |
1713 |
Mark Schopman |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
113 |
00:14:44 |
00:13:43 |
252 |
758 |
Peter Groot Zevert |
van Wijnen |
M.40 |
79 |
00:14:45 |
00:14:15 |
253 |
358 |
Mart Meuleman |
Albergen |
M.16 |
28 |
00:14:46 |
00:14:31 |
254 |
1471 |
Stefan Bouwhuis |
Thales |
M.sen |
114 |
00:14:46 |
00:14:28 |
255 |
121 |
Clemens Meuleman |
LAAC Twente |
M.40 |
80 |
00:14:46 |
00:14:31 |
256 |
1063 |
Remon te Boome |
Siemens |
M.sen |
115 |
00:14:47 |
00:14:13 |
257 |
929 |
Brent Niemeijer |
Twickel TH1E |
M.16 |
29 |
00:14:47 |
00:14:10 |
258 |
1745 |
mohamed hamdioui |
hengelo |
M.sen |
116 |
00:14:48 |
00:14:47 |
259 |
1000 |
R.G.C. (Ruud) Beernink |
KroeseWevers |
M.sen |
117 |
00:14:48 |
00:14:11 |
260 |
1081 |
Pleun Pasman** |
TSN Thuiszorg |
M.sen |
118 |
00:14:50 |
00:14:22 |
261 |
112 |
Jeroen Haafkes |
Goor |
M.40 |
81 |
00:14:51 |
00:14:28 |
262 |
1517 |
Pierre-Olivia Courberand |
Thales |
M.sen |
119 |
00:14:51 |
00:14:16 |
263 |
1474 |
Ton Boulogne |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
82 |
00:14:51 |
00:14:11 |
264 |
1002 |
Mark Althof |
Akzo Nobel |
M.40 |
83 |
00:14:52 |
00:14:24 |
265 |
1091 |
Darren Peuling |
Enrichment Technology |
M.sen |
120 |
00:14:52 |
00:13:54 |
266 |
1016 |
Tonny Redmeijer |
Akzo Nobel |
M.40 |
84 |
00:14:52 |
00:14:28 |
267 |
1150 |
Sandra Boer |
Siemens |
V.sen |
18 |
00:14:52 |
00:14:20 |
268 |
153 |
Remko Linthorst |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
85 |
00:14:52 |
00:14:32 |
269 |
1528 |
Michel ter Stege |
Thales |
M.sen |
121 |
00:14:53 |
00:13:58 |
270 |
300 |
Petra Visser |
TION |
V.40 |
6 |
00:14:54 |
00:14:36 |
271 |
1320 |
Chris Everhardus |
Helders Geweld(ig) |
M.40 |
86 |
00:14:54 |
00:14:46 |
272 |
20 |
Niels van Leuteren |
Borne |
M.sen |
122 |
00:14:55 |
00:14:39 |
273 |
412 |
Britt Willemsen |
Goor |
V.16 |
12 |
00:14:55 |
00:14:44 |
274 |
1186 |
Debby Hogeweg |
Welbions |
V.sen |
19 |
00:14:56 |
00:14:45 |
275 |
974 |
Rein Tempert |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
M.40 |
87 |
00:14:56 |
00:14:37 |
276 |
1700 |
Titus Hielkema |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
123 |
00:14:57 |
00:14:37 |
277 |
1228 |
Erik Veltkamp |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
88 |
00:14:57 |
00:14:29 |
278 |
1264 |
Casper de Jong |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
124 |
00:14:59 |
00:14:39 |
279 |
274 |
Lindsey Staijen |
Goor '75 |
V.sen |
20 |
00:15:02 |
00:14:36 |
280 |
1418 |
Yves Dubois |
Thales |
M.40 |
89 |
00:15:02 |
00:14:37 |
281 |
362 |
Lucas van der Sloot |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.16 |
30 |
00:15:03 |
00:14:50 |
282 |
762 |
Eddy van Horssen |
van Wijnen |
M.40 |
90 |
00:15:03 |
00:14:32 |
283 |
159 |
Peter van Malm |
Apeldoorn |
M.40 |
91 |
00:15:04 |
00:14:41 |
284 |
764 |
Gerard Elferink |
van Wijnen |
M.sen |
125 |
00:15:04 |
00:14:33 |
285 |
1040 |
Wim Veneman |
Champion |
M.40 |
92 |
00:15:04 |
00:14:25 |
286 |
50 |
Bram van Malm |
Apeldoorn |
M.sen |
126 |
00:15:04 |
00:14:40 |
287 |
1334 |
Dillen van der Aa |
Promotion |
M.16 |
31 |
00:15:04 |
00:14:37 |
288 |
1216 |
Robert Kruese |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
93 |
00:15:04 |
00:14:43 |
289 |
1405 |
John Verheij |
Javicient |
M.sen |
127 |
00:15:05 |
00:14:38 |
290 |
923 |
Jorn de Graaf |
Twickel TH1E |
M.16 |
32 |
00:15:06 |
00:14:29 |
291 |
171 |
Richard Nijhuis |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
94 |
00:15:07 |
00:14:00 |
292 |
709 |
Hans Dekker |
Pabo Edit Stein |
M.40 |
95 |
00:15:08 |
00:13:46 |
293 |
1053 |
Jan Manenschijn |
KPMG |
M.sen |
128 |
00:15:08 |
00:14:44 |
294 |
1052 |
Wicher Voortman |
KPMG |
M.sen |
129 |
00:15:08 |
00:14:44 |
295 |
1522 |
Clement Thuaudet |
Zeemijlers |
M.sen |
130 |
00:15:09 |
00:14:34 |
296 |
48 |
Roy Nijenkamp |
Borne |
M.sen |
131 |
00:15:10 |
00:14:35 |
297 |
144 |
Herman ten Hove |
Run2Day Hengelo |
M.40 |
96 |
00:15:11 |
00:14:43 |
298 |
1344 |
Erik Nijboer |
Thales |
M.sen |
132 |
00:15:11 |
00:14:29 |
299 |
409 |
Debby Linthorst |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
V.16 |
13 |
00:15:13 |
00:15:02 |
300 |
14 |
Justin Asma |
Borne |
M.sen |
133 |
00:15:14 |
00:14:32 |
301 |
1437 |
Michal Polewski |
Thales |
M.sen |
134 |
00:15:15 |
00:14:22 |
302 |
900 |
Thomas Mulder |
Twickel TH1D |
M.16 |
33 |
00:15:15 |
00:14:59 |
303 |
1259 |
Hans Jansink |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
97 |
00:15:15 |
00:14:47 |
304 |
224 |
Elsa Dragt |
Borne |
V.sen |
21 |
00:15:16 |
00:15:05 |
305 |
1688 |
Marleen Offringa |
Enschede |
V.sen |
22 |
00:15:16 |
00:15:05 |
306 |
1601 |
Coen ter Beke |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
135 |
00:15:17 |
00:14:08 |
307 |
1328 |
Dennis Boersma |
Thales |
M.40 |
98 |
00:15:18 |
00:14:43 |
308 |
992 |
Wim Salomons |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
M.40 |
99 |
00:15:19 |
00:15:00 |
309 |
366 |
Yannick Dillingh |
Hengelo Ov |
M.16 |
34 |
00:15:20 |
00:14:16 |
310 |
1568 |
Nathasja Zwier-Germanus |
Promotion |
V.40 |
7 |
00:15:21 |
00:15:03 |
311 |
967 |
Hans van der Perk |
Twickel College |
M.40 |
100 |
00:15:21 |
00:15:00 |
312 |
660 |
Jelte Veldkamp |
Twickel A1A |
M.16 |
35 |
00:15:21 |
00:14:38 |
313 |
1458 |
Rob Reith |
Thales |
M.40 |
101 |
00:15:22 |
00:14:48 |
314 |
376 |
Joost van Dijk |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.16 |
36 |
00:15:23 |
00:15:02 |
315 |
1338 |
Edwin Kolkman |
Thales |
M.40 |
102 |
00:15:24 |
00:14:33 |
316 |
710 |
Eric Koertshuis |
Pabo Edit Stein |
M.40 |
103 |
00:15:24 |
00:14:02 |
317 |
1142 |
Anouk Benerink |
MPM |
V.16 |
14 |
00:15:24 |
00:15:12 |
318 |
761 |
Alan Bosch |
van Wijnen |
M.40 |
104 |
00:15:25 |
00:14:54 |
319 |
1381 |
Jaap Kuijters |
Finance TTS |
M.40 |
105 |
00:15:25 |
00:14:49 |
320 |
763 |
Philip van Horssen |
van Wijnen |
M.16 |
37 |
00:15:25 |
00:14:55 |
321 |
589 |
Frank Dood |
Twickel HA1D |
M.16 |
38 |
00:15:26 |
00:14:45 |
322 |
724 |
Freerk Faber |
World Trade Center |
M.40 |
106 |
00:15:27 |
00:15:15 |
323 |
1056 |
Berend Jansen |
Siemens |
M.sen |
136 |
00:15:27 |
00:14:58 |
324 |
965 |
Lois Barendse |
Twickel TH1D |
V.16 |
15 |
00:15:27 |
00:14:45 |
325 |
272 |
Carmen Addink |
Odoorn |
V.sen |
23 |
00:15:28 |
00:15:17 |
326 |
245 |
Saskia Kruse |
Avanti-Wilskracht |
V.sen |
24 |
00:15:28 |
00:15:12 |
327 |
317 |
Ellen van der Sloot |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
8 |
00:15:29 |
00:15:16 |
328 |
1476 |
Torben Aalbers |
Zeemijlers |
M.16 |
39 |
00:15:31 |
00:15:10 |
329 |
1463 |
Roel Aalbers |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
107 |
00:15:31 |
00:15:11 |
330 |
1048 |
Ben Scholten |
Oldenzaal |
M.40 |
108 |
00:15:32 |
00:15:16 |
331 |
228 |
Martina Caliskan |
Goor '75 |
V.sen |
25 |
00:15:33 |
00:15:07 |
332 |
1683 |
Maarten Cleine |
Enschede |
M.sen |
137 |
00:15:34 |
00:15:02 |
333 |
1391 |
Jan Tibben |
Thales |
M.40 |
109 |
00:15:34 |
00:15:01 |
334 |
1433 |
Martin Staman |
Thales |
M.sen |
138 |
00:15:35 |
00:15:06 |
335 |
1372 |
Henk Pril |
Thales |
M.40 |
110 |
00:15:36 |
00:15:08 |
336 |
55 |
Patrick Knoppers |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
139 |
00:15:37 |
00:15:30 |
337 |
1575 |
Rachel Morssinkhof |
Thales |
V.sen |
26 |
00:15:39 |
00:15:07 |
338 |
1078 |
maarten Koster |
TSN Thuiszorg |
M.sen |
140 |
00:15:39 |
00:14:43 |
339 |
987 |
Jacqueline Oude Bennink |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
V.40 |
9 |
00:15:39 |
00:15:19 |
340 |
1526 |
Ineke Klarenbeek |
Promotion |
V.40 |
10 |
00:15:40 |
00:15:25 |
341 |
1469 |
Sjaak Elzinga |
Helders Geweld(ig) |
M.40 |
111 |
00:15:41 |
00:15:33 |
342 |
1267 |
Mike Wagenvoort |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
112 |
00:15:41 |
00:15:22 |
343 |
1200 |
Hendri van der Struik |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
113 |
00:15:43 |
00:15:26 |
344 |
1015 |
Marc Pijnenborg |
Akzo Nobel |
M.sen |
141 |
00:15:43 |
00:15:16 |
345 |
1448 |
Peter Tibben |
Thales |
M.sen |
142 |
00:15:44 |
00:15:11 |
346 |
1618 |
Joris Kroes |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
143 |
00:15:46 |
00:14:36 |
347 |
1524 |
Gerjanne Staman |
Thales |
V.sen |
27 |
00:15:46 |
00:15:16 |
348 |
138 |
Harry Post |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
114 |
00:15:46 |
00:15:12 |
349 |
1250 |
Hans Holle |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
115 |
00:15:47 |
00:15:28 |
350 |
973 |
Janine Moeken |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
V.sen |
28 |
00:15:47 |
00:15:29 |
351 |
29 |
Hugo Anthonijs |
SISU |
M.sen |
144 |
00:15:47 |
00:15:31 |
352 |
286 |
Verena Penning |
Kronos Ladies |
V.sen |
29 |
00:15:48 |
00:15:16 |
353 |
1519 |
Wilfred Willems |
Thales |
M.40 |
116 |
00:15:48 |
00:15:19 |
354 |
1579 |
Sandra Trouw |
Penny wise,Pound foolish |
M.sen |
145 |
00:15:48 |
00:15:08 |
355 |
1282 |
Bas van de Wiel |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
146 |
00:15:49 |
00:15:05 |
356 |
1370 |
Henk Offenberg |
Document Services |
M.40 |
117 |
00:15:49 |
00:14:53 |
357 |
708 |
Jan Morsink |
Pabo Edit Stein |
M.40 |
118 |
00:15:50 |
00:14:27 |
358 |
731 |
André Wiggers |
SWB |
M.sen |
147 |
00:15:50 |
00:13:51 |
359 |
1571 |
Nicole Timmerman |
Thales |
V.40 |
11 |
00:15:51 |
00:15:26 |
360 |
1534 |
Joyce Mulder |
Thales |
V.sen |
30 |
00:15:51 |
00:15:31 |
361 |
1417 |
Leon Hagedoorn |
Thales |
M.40 |
119 |
00:15:52 |
00:14:45 |
362 |
983 |
Emrah Kara |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
V.sen |
31 |
00:15:52 |
00:15:04 |
363 |
365 |
Pim van Kaam |
Hengelo Ov |
M.16 |
40 |
00:15:53 |
00:14:50 |
364 |
1313 |
Bert Beltman |
Promotion |
M.40 |
120 |
00:15:53 |
00:15:18 |
365 |
407 |
Anne-Fleur Dijkhuis |
Goor |
V.16 |
16 |
00:15:56 |
00:15:45 |
366 |
1399 |
Jeroen Kolk |
Delft Innovation Team |
M.sen |
148 |
00:15:56 |
00:15:08 |
367 |
1452 |
Reinier Timmer |
Delft Innovation Team |
M.sen |
149 |
00:15:57 |
00:14:11 |
368 |
155 |
Jos Roethof |
Oldenzaal |
M.40 |
121 |
00:15:58 |
00:15:31 |
369 |
1352 |
Gerard Brughuis |
Promotion |
M.40 |
122 |
00:15:59 |
00:15:26 |
370 |
1385 |
Jan Karelse |
Delft Innovation Team |
M.sen |
150 |
00:16:00 |
00:15:10 |
371 |
1412 |
Kevin Bruggink |
Thales |
M.16 |
41 |
00:16:00 |
00:15:15 |
372 |
1642 |
Martin Snijder |
Hengelo |
M.40 |
123 |
00:16:00 |
00:15:18 |
373 |
1472 |
Steijn Bouman |
Thales |
M.16 |
42 |
00:16:01 |
00:15:05 |
374 |
137 |
Huub van der Leeuw |
Almelo |
M.40 |
124 |
00:16:01 |
00:15:42 |
375 |
1500 |
Amke Pieksma |
Promotion |
V.sen |
32 |
00:16:02 |
00:15:35 |
376 |
1059 |
Frank Lamers |
Siemens |
M.sen |
151 |
00:16:02 |
00:15:12 |
377 |
1303 |
Arie de Wilde |
Thales |
M.16 |
43 |
00:16:03 |
00:14:37 |
378 |
1076 |
Jos Oosting. |
TSN Thuiszorg |
M.40 |
125 |
00:16:03 |
00:15:16 |
379 |
1735 |
gera weber |
hengelo |
V.40 |
12 |
00:16:05 |
00:15:50 |
380 |
1067 |
Ruud hazewinkel |
Siemens |
M.40 |
126 |
00:16:06 |
00:15:32 |
381 |
163 |
Elko Levinga |
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente |
M.40 |
127 |
00:16:06 |
00:15:49 |
382 |
568 |
Colin Hozee |
Twickel HA1C |
M.16 |
44 |
00:16:07 |
00:15:42 |
383 |
579 |
Berni Timminga |
Twickel HA1C |
M.16 |
45 |
00:16:07 |
00:15:41 |
384 |
1362 |
Hans Schurer |
Promotion |
M.40 |
128 |
00:16:09 |
00:15:34 |
385 |
37 |
Kees balt |
Borne |
M.sen |
152 |
00:16:09 |
00:15:34 |
386 |
1402 |
Job Grote Beverborg |
Promotion |
M.16 |
46 |
00:16:09 |
00:15:26 |
387 |
1335 |
Dirk Jan Scholtens |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
129 |
00:16:10 |
00:15:02 |
388 |
1064 |
Joost van Winden |
Siemens |
M.40 |
130 |
00:16:10 |
00:16:10 |
389 |
1721 |
Rianne ter Bekke |
Hengelo |
V.sen |
33 |
00:16:11 |
00:15:50 |
390 |
111 |
Henry Wasser |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.40 |
131 |
00:16:12 |
00:15:59 |
391 |
945 |
Luuk van Brenk |
Twickel TH1F |
M.16 |
47 |
00:16:12 |
00:15:48 |
392 |
1398 |
Jeroen Jansen |
Thales |
M.sen |
153 |
00:16:13 |
00:15:33 |
393 |
1275 |
Mirelle Lindemann |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.sen |
34 |
00:16:13 |
00:15:51 |
394 |
1095 |
Brian Hobbelink |
Enrichment Technology |
M.sen |
154 |
00:16:14 |
00:15:57 |
395 |
1641 |
Johan Uitref |
Eaton |
M.sen |
155 |
00:16:16 |
00:14:20 |
396 |
1001 |
J. (Arjan) Reink |
KroeseWevers |
M.40 |
132 |
00:16:16 |
00:15:38 |
397 |
1422 |
Maarten Clement |
Delft Innovation Team |
M.40 |
133 |
00:16:18 |
00:14:59 |
398 |
408 |
Anika Meijer |
Hengelo Ov |
V.16 |
17 |
00:16:21 |
00:16:03 |
399 |
152 |
Frank Meijer |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
134 |
00:16:21 |
00:16:03 |
400 |
888 |
Emiel Bruggink |
Twickel TH1D |
M.16 |
48 |
00:16:22 |
00:16:08 |
401 |
1425 |
Marcel Damen |
Thales |
M.40 |
135 |
00:16:24 |
00:15:16 |
402 |
565 |
Niels Gerritsjans |
Twickel HA1C |
M.16 |
49 |
00:16:24 |
00:16:05 |
403 |
972 |
Vincent Waanders |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
M.40 |
136 |
00:16:25 |
00:16:04 |
404 |
737 |
Martin Bergsma |
SWB |
M.40 |
137 |
00:16:26 |
00:16:18 |
405 |
1308 |
Bart Buurman |
Thales |
M.sen |
156 |
00:16:26 |
00:14:59 |
406 |
1049 |
Ron Wolbert |
Oldenzaal |
M.40 |
138 |
00:16:27 |
00:16:07 |
407 |
896 |
Wouter Kottink |
Twickel TH1D |
M.16 |
50 |
00:16:27 |
00:16:10 |
408 |
567 |
Max de Haas |
Twickel HA1C |
M.16 |
51 |
00:16:28 |
00:16:08 |
409 |
891 |
Matthijs Fabels |
Twickel TH1D |
M.16 |
52 |
00:16:30 |
00:16:16 |
410 |
1620 |
Marcel Oude Geerdink |
Hengelo |
M.40 |
139 |
00:16:30 |
00:15:23 |
411 |
149 |
Anton Rosens |
Borne |
M.40 |
140 |
00:16:30 |
00:16:14 |
412 |
1604 |
Wilfred Meijerink |
Hengelo |
M.40 |
141 |
00:16:31 |
00:15:48 |
413 |
845 |
Stef Poolman |
Twickel TH1B |
M.16 |
53 |
00:16:32 |
00:14:47 |
414 |
829 |
Demi Westenberg |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
18 |
00:16:33 |
00:15:57 |
415 |
282 |
Nathalie Prins |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
35 |
00:16:36 |
00:16:15 |
416 |
523 |
Koen van Norel |
Twickel HA1A |
M.16 |
54 |
00:16:36 |
00:15:05 |
417 |
27 |
Dennis Guleij |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
157 |
00:16:36 |
00:15:21 |
418 |
230 |
Marijke Wiedemeijer |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
36 |
00:16:37 |
00:15:20 |
419 |
1569 |
Nicole Pelle |
Thales |
V.sen |
37 |
00:16:38 |
00:16:13 |
420 |
1447 |
Peter Jansen |
Thales |
M.40 |
142 |
00:16:38 |
00:15:58 |
421 |
169 |
Henk van Geldrop |
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede |
M.40 |
143 |
00:16:39 |
00:16:19 |
422 |
1628 |
Anne Bekhuis |
Hengelo |
V.16 |
19 |
00:16:39 |
00:16:19 |
423 |
1348 |
Franck Maarse |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
144 |
00:16:40 |
00:16:00 |
424 |
801 |
Daan ter Beek |
Twickel TH1A |
M.16 |
55 |
00:16:42 |
00:15:52 |
425 |
503 |
Julia Bolhuis |
Twickel HA1A |
V.16 |
20 |
00:16:42 |
00:15:54 |
426 |
1626 |
Joyce Leidelmeijer-Rumawa |
Wierden |
V.40 |
13 |
00:16:42 |
00:15:53 |
427 |
508 |
Stan Doornink |
Twickel HA1A |
M.16 |
56 |
00:16:43 |
00:15:13 |
428 |
971 |
Margy Overklift |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
V.40 |
14 |
00:16:43 |
00:16:23 |
429 |
160 |
Rob Bruggink |
Hercules |
M.40 |
145 |
00:16:44 |
00:15:09 |
430 |
1034 |
Xander Overmeer |
Champion |
M.sen |
158 |
00:16:45 |
00:15:26 |
431 |
826 |
Chico Vink |
Twickel TH1A |
M.16 |
57 |
00:16:46 |
00:15:57 |
432 |
13 |
Maarten Nederlof |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
159 |
00:16:46 |
00:15:32 |
433 |
583 |
Teun Vollenbroek |
Twickel HA1C |
M.16 |
58 |
00:16:47 |
00:16:22 |
434 |
564 |
Koen Freriks |
Twickel HA1C |
M.16 |
59 |
00:16:47 |
00:16:22 |
435 |
1475 |
Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
146 |
00:16:48 |
00:15:35 |
436 |
411 |
Brrritt Oplaat |
Goor '75 |
V.16 |
21 |
00:16:49 |
00:16:38 |
437 |
285 |
Kirsten Greven |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
V.sen |
38 |
00:16:50 |
00:16:34 |
438 |
1265 |
Leo Janssen |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
147 |
00:16:51 |
00:16:32 |
439 |
1214 |
Rob Stiekema |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
160 |
00:16:51 |
00:15:46 |
440 |
1218 |
Dave de Leeuw |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
148 |
00:16:52 |
00:16:31 |
441 |
921 |
Asan Eskili |
Twickel TH1E |
M.16 |
60 |
00:16:52 |
00:15:56 |
442 |
509 |
Huseyin Durak |
Twickel HA1A |
M.16 |
61 |
00:16:52 |
00:15:53 |
443 |
1226 |
Michiel Mooijman |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
161 |
00:16:52 |
00:16:00 |
444 |
1225 |
Saskia Grobbe |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.sen |
39 |
00:16:52 |
00:15:59 |
445 |
1263 |
Marco Nijhuis |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
162 |
00:16:52 |
00:16:10 |
446 |
131 |
Wout Klok |
Goor |
M.40 |
149 |
00:16:53 |
00:15:24 |
447 |
546 |
Tolga Samraoglu |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
62 |
00:16:54 |
00:14:50 |
448 |
1719 |
H. de Groot |
Enschede |
M.sen |
163 |
00:16:54 |
00:16:01 |
449 |
26 |
Ronald Kampinga |
Reden |
M.sen |
164 |
00:16:55 |
00:15:31 |
450 |
1718 |
Bjorn Koster |
Enschede |
M.sen |
165 |
00:16:55 |
00:16:02 |
451 |
1456 |
Rob Hul |
Helders Geweld(ig) |
M.40 |
150 |
00:16:55 |
00:16:08 |
452 |
157 |
Rob Bruns |
Harbrinkhoek |
M.40 |
151 |
00:16:55 |
00:16:17 |
453 |
1073 |
Ronny Uiterwijk |
Siemens |
M.40 |
152 |
00:16:55 |
00:16:05 |
454 |
369 |
Jurrian Bruns |
SISU |
M.16 |
63 |
00:16:56 |
00:16:19 |
455 |
980 |
Paul van Gabain |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
M.sen |
166 |
00:16:56 |
00:16:15 |
456 |
1347 |
Evert-Jan van Heijningen |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
153 |
00:16:56 |
00:15:53 |
457 |
1011 |
Henk Koetze |
Akzo Nobel |
M.40 |
154 |
00:16:56 |
00:16:33 |
458 |
1634 |
Bram Landman |
Eaton |
M.sen |
167 |
00:16:57 |
00:15:01 |
459 |
1644 |
Ton Konijn |
Hengelo |
M.40 |
155 |
00:16:57 |
00:16:15 |
460 |
1010 |
Harm Koers |
Akzo Nobel |
M.40 |
156 |
00:16:57 |
00:16:33 |
461 |
867 |
Maurice Jansen |
Twickel TH1C |
M.16 |
64 |
00:16:58 |
00:16:16 |
462 |
1687 |
Jan ter Haar |
Borne |
M.40 |
157 |
00:16:58 |
00:15:49 |
463 |
1139 |
Daniëlle Koopman |
Kronos Ladies |
V.sen |
40 |
00:16:58 |
00:16:25 |
464 |
1312 |
Arthur Peters |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
158 |
00:16:59 |
00:16:42 |
465 |
1573 |
Paulien van der Linden |
Promotion |
V.40 |
15 |
00:16:59 |
00:16:08 |
466 |
1084 |
Gerbrand willemsen |
TSN Thuiszorg |
M.40 |
159 |
00:17:00 |
00:16:03 |
467 |
1277 |
Ricardo Alkema |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.16 |
65 |
00:17:00 |
00:16:56 |
468 |
519 |
Bo Luttikhuis |
Twickel HA1A |
V.16 |
22 |
00:17:01 |
00:16:14 |
469 |
916 |
Ruben Brüggink |
Twickel TH1E |
M.16 |
66 |
00:17:01 |
00:16:23 |
470 |
1022 |
Andre Wijnhoven |
Akzo Nobel |
M.40 |
160 |
00:17:02 |
00:16:37 |
471 |
1246 |
Eric Vaneker |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
161 |
00:17:02 |
00:16:39 |
472 |
1247 |
Peter Neuteboom |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
168 |
00:17:02 |
00:16:02 |
473 |
1038 |
Joop van der Linden |
Champion |
M.sen |
169 |
00:17:04 |
00:16:24 |
474 |
642 |
Maud Dam |
Twickel A1A |
V.16 |
23 |
00:17:05 |
00:16:00 |
475 |
162 |
Jan van Pikeren |
AV Rijssen |
M.40 |
162 |
00:17:05 |
00:15:36 |
476 |
176 |
Henri Visscher |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.40 |
163 |
00:17:05 |
00:16:47 |
477 |
1322 |
Collin Appelman |
David |
M.sen |
170 |
00:17:05 |
00:16:31 |
478 |
707 |
Simone Soomers |
Pabo Edit Stein |
V.sen |
41 |
00:17:06 |
00:15:43 |
479 |
683 |
Sietse Reintsema |
Twickel A1B |
M.16 |
67 |
00:17:07 |
00:16:13 |
480 |
120 |
Maarten Botman |
Reden |
M.40 |
164 |
00:17:08 |
00:15:46 |
481 |
1066 |
Rien de Wals |
Siemens |
M.sen |
171 |
00:17:09 |
00:16:37 |
482 |
682 |
Nienke Pepers |
Twickel A1B |
V.16 |
24 |
00:17:10 |
00:15:08 |
483 |
1464 |
Ronnie Quaink |
Thales |
M.40 |
165 |
00:17:10 |
00:15:29 |
484 |
1608 |
Gerrit van Tolij |
Hengelo |
M.40 |
166 |
00:17:12 |
00:16:48 |
485 |
1611 |
Denny van Tloy |
Hengelo |
M.16 |
68 |
00:17:12 |
00:16:47 |
486 |
668 |
Mart Bijen |
Twickel A1B |
M.16 |
69 |
00:17:13 |
00:16:21 |
487 |
685 |
Thomas Roemeling |
Twickel A1B |
M.16 |
70 |
00:17:13 |
00:16:20 |
488 |
126 |
Alex Smit |
Zwolle |
M.40 |
167 |
00:17:14 |
00:15:48 |
489 |
1561 |
Mina van Zalk |
Thales |
V.40 |
16 |
00:17:14 |
00:16:38 |
490 |
745 |
Dennis Knuif |
SWB |
M.sen |
172 |
00:17:15 |
00:16:21 |
491 |
368 |
Friso Berenpas |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.16 |
71 |
00:17:15 |
00:16:30 |
492 |
746 |
Maikel Winter |
SWB |
M.sen |
173 |
00:17:16 |
00:16:23 |
493 |
306 |
Annemarie Nijland |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
17 |
00:17:16 |
00:17:03 |
494 |
1449 |
Peter van der Linden |
Promotion |
M.40 |
168 |
00:17:17 |
00:16:24 |
495 |
837 |
Julius Gigengack |
Twickel TH1B |
M.16 |
72 |
00:17:17 |
00:15:30 |
496 |
1368 |
Henk de Wilde |
Thales |
M.16 |
73 |
00:17:17 |
00:15:51 |
497 |
981 |
Lennart Driessen |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
M.sen |
174 |
00:17:17 |
00:16:36 |
498 |
1208 |
Paul Tiggeler |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
169 |
00:17:18 |
00:14:59 |
499 |
1279 |
Stephan Euverink |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
170 |
00:17:18 |
00:16:50 |
500 |
1043 |
Rob Witbreuk |
Hecla Professional |
M.40 |
171 |
00:17:19 |
00:15:50 |
501 |
1621 |
Startnummer 1621 |
hengelo |
M.sen |
175 |
00:17:19 |
00:15:39 |
502 |
1450 |
Peter Wennink |
Penny wise,Pound foolish |
M.sen |
176 |
00:17:19 |
00:16:29 |
503 |
1728 |
Jeroen Mollink |
Saasveld |
M.sen |
177 |
00:17:20 |
00:16:35 |
504 |
252 |
Annelies Boerma |
Borne |
V.sen |
42 |
00:17:20 |
00:15:38 |
505 |
1321 |
Christian Wognum |
Finance TTS |
M.sen |
178 |
00:17:21 |
00:15:01 |
506 |
1021 |
Hans Vollenbroek |
Akzo Nobel |
M.40 |
172 |
00:17:21 |
00:16:06 |
507 |
650 |
Jesse Keur |
Twickel A1A |
M.16 |
74 |
00:17:22 |
00:15:20 |
508 |
652 |
Vincent Klaaskate |
Twickel A1A |
M.16 |
75 |
00:17:23 |
00:15:22 |
509 |
1268 |
Rob ter Hennepe |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
173 |
00:17:23 |
00:15:57 |
510 |
64 |
Stefan Weijers |
Delden |
M.sen |
179 |
00:17:24 |
00:16:06 |
511 |
1270 |
Annemieke Knol |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.40 |
18 |
00:17:24 |
00:16:21 |
512 |
1206 |
Gerard Wegdam |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
174 |
00:17:25 |
00:15:58 |
513 |
1026 |
Kasper Baack |
Champion |
M.sen |
180 |
00:17:26 |
00:16:08 |
514 |
1266 |
Dinant Knol |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
175 |
00:17:26 |
00:17:06 |
515 |
926 |
Romy Koopman |
Twickel TH1E |
V.16 |
25 |
00:17:27 |
00:16:42 |
516 |
636 |
Danny van der Wei |
Twickel HA1E |
M.16 |
76 |
00:17:27 |
00:15:27 |
517 |
991 |
Aron Heuker of Hoek |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
M.sen |
181 |
00:17:29 |
00:16:43 |
518 |
515 |
Jonas Kasim |
Twickel HA1A |
M.16 |
77 |
00:17:29 |
00:15:56 |
519 |
706 |
Heleen Kosters |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.sen |
43 |
00:17:29 |
00:16:34 |
520 |
1388 |
Jan Nooteboom |
Thales |
M.40 |
176 |
00:17:30 |
00:16:49 |
521 |
872 |
Lotte Kerkhoven |
Twickel TH1C |
V.16 |
26 |
00:17:30 |
00:16:43 |
522 |
875 |
Josien van der Linden |
Twickel TH1C |
V.16 |
27 |
00:17:31 |
00:16:43 |
523 |
687 |
Wout Temmink |
Twickel A1B |
M.16 |
78 |
00:17:31 |
00:15:29 |
524 |
998 |
Hugo Groen |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
M.40 |
177 |
00:17:31 |
00:16:48 |
525 |
1358 |
Gilles Bourdé |
Promotion |
M.sen |
182 |
00:17:32 |
00:16:40 |
526 |
507 |
Gijs ter Doest |
Twickel HA1A |
M.16 |
79 |
00:17:32 |
00:16:02 |
527 |
1336 |
Dominique Heuvels |
Thales |
M.sen |
183 |
00:17:32 |
00:15:43 |
528 |
1477 |
Wim de Rijk |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
178 |
00:17:33 |
00:17:04 |
529 |
624 |
Sven Mentink |
Twickel HA1E |
M.16 |
80 |
00:17:33 |
00:15:31 |
530 |
634 |
Mart Visscher |
Twickel HA1E |
M.16 |
81 |
00:17:33 |
00:15:32 |
531 |
950 |
Bjarne Hulsink |
Twickel TH1F |
M.16 |
82 |
00:17:33 |
00:16:37 |
532 |
1310 |
Bas van der Schaaf |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
179 |
00:17:35 |
00:16:54 |
533 |
414 |
Birigt van Dijk |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
V.16 |
28 |
00:17:36 |
00:16:35 |
534 |
1060 |
Dolf Limmen |
Siemens |
M.sen |
184 |
00:17:37 |
00:17:08 |
535 |
1301 |
Adrian Smits |
Thales |
M.40 |
180 |
00:17:37 |
00:16:58 |
536 |
905 |
Koen Schoemaker |
Twickel TH1D |
M.16 |
83 |
00:17:37 |
00:17:19 |
537 |
1105 |
Gert Bosch |
Welbions |
M.40 |
181 |
00:17:37 |
00:17:02 |
538 |
730 |
Jaco de Jong |
SWB |
M.40 |
182 |
00:17:38 |
00:15:41 |
539 |
679 |
Robert Morskieft |
Twickel A1B |
M.16 |
84 |
00:17:38 |
00:15:35 |
540 |
1027 |
Richard De Vetter |
Champion |
M.40 |
183 |
00:17:40 |
00:16:02 |
541 |
1108 |
Jeroen Abbink |
Welbions |
M.sen |
185 |
00:17:40 |
00:16:31 |
542 |
1104 |
Maarten Jonge Poerink |
Welbions |
M.sen |
186 |
00:17:41 |
00:16:29 |
543 |
1276 |
Egbert Alkema |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
184 |
00:17:42 |
00:16:39 |
544 |
747 |
Ferri Kiss |
SWB |
M.40 |
185 |
00:17:44 |
00:16:43 |
545 |
700 |
Karin Grootenhaar |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
19 |
00:17:45 |
00:17:03 |
546 |
1629 |
Emmavan den BErg |
Hengelo |
V.16 |
29 |
00:17:45 |
00:17:08 |
547 |
12 |
Tim Scholten |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
187 |
00:17:45 |
00:17:18 |
548 |
990 |
Thoma Heuker of Hoek |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
M.sen |
188 |
00:17:45 |
00:17:01 |
549 |
1237 |
Jeannet Ordelman |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.40 |
20 |
00:17:46 |
00:16:43 |
550 |
1636 |
Herald Westendorp |
Eaton |
M.sen |
189 |
00:17:46 |
00:15:53 |
551 |
47 |
Mark Ankone |
Enschede |
M.sen |
190 |
00:17:46 |
00:17:18 |
552 |
966 |
Henri Schunselaar |
Denekamp |
M.40 |
186 |
00:17:46 |
00:15:27 |
553 |
204 |
Margaretha Tuijnenburg |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
44 |
00:17:46 |
00:16:55 |
554 |
1099 |
Peter Pauelsen |
Enrichment Technology |
M.40 |
187 |
00:17:47 |
00:16:52 |
555 |
963 |
Nathalie Wildenberg |
Twickel TH1F |
V.16 |
30 |
00:17:47 |
00:17:30 |
556 |
1674 |
Bram van Eerden |
Hengelo |
M.16 |
85 |
00:17:47 |
00:15:08 |
557 |
1648 |
Startnummer 1648 |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
191 |
00:17:48 |
00:17:20 |
558 |
849 |
Julian Sueters |
Twickel TH1B |
M.16 |
86 |
00:17:48 |
00:16:02 |
559 |
1326 |
David Hoogenraad |
David |
M.sen |
192 |
00:17:48 |
00:17:13 |
560 |
1243 |
Remco Greutink |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
193 |
00:17:48 |
00:16:51 |
561 |
268 |
Nicole Mekkering |
LAAC Twente |
V.sen |
45 |
00:17:49 |
00:17:11 |
562 |
842 |
Roy Liefers |
Twickel TH1B |
M.16 |
87 |
00:17:49 |
00:16:02 |
563 |
989 |
Afram Amno |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
M.sen |
194 |
00:17:49 |
00:17:01 |
564 |
326 |
Gonnie de Koning |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
21 |
00:17:49 |
00:16:11 |
565 |
266 |
Sylvia Smit-Setteur |
Borne |
V.sen |
46 |
00:17:50 |
00:16:47 |
566 |
65 |
Robin Koning ter Heege |
Delden |
M.sen |
195 |
00:17:50 |
00:16:33 |
567 |
840 |
Bas Leferink |
Twickel TH1B |
M.16 |
88 |
00:17:51 |
00:16:18 |
568 |
1565 |
Monique Lentelink |
Thales |
V.sen |
47 |
00:17:51 |
00:17:07 |
569 |
1542 |
Kim Hoogers |
Thales |
V.sen |
48 |
00:17:51 |
00:17:09 |
570 |
527 |
Igor Vetketel |
Twickel HA1A |
M.16 |
89 |
00:17:52 |
00:16:21 |
571 |
406 |
Anke Dumont |
Borne |
V.16 |
31 |
00:17:54 |
00:16:53 |
572 |
319 |
Gerry Visser |
LAAC Twente |
V.40 |
22 |
00:17:54 |
00:16:53 |
573 |
333 |
Herma Oplaat |
Diepenheim |
V.40 |
23 |
00:17:54 |
00:17:37 |
574 |
1339 |
Edwin Verburg |
Zeemijlers |
M.sen |
196 |
00:17:56 |
00:16:07 |
575 |
1360 |
Hans Everink |
Thales |
M.40 |
188 |
00:17:56 |
00:16:29 |
576 |
735 |
Saskia Asbreuk |
SWB |
V.sen |
49 |
00:17:57 |
00:15:47 |
577 |
1018 |
Wouter Spijker |
Akzo Nobel |
M.sen |
197 |
00:17:58 |
00:16:44 |
578 |
1510 |
Bente Scholtens |
Zeemijlers |
V.16 |
32 |
00:17:58 |
00:16:46 |
579 |
1690 |
Peter Vedder |
Hengelo |
M.40 |
189 |
00:17:58 |
00:16:42 |
580 |
1009 |
Joost Kiewik |
Akzo Nobel |
M.sen |
198 |
00:17:58 |
00:16:40 |
581 |
803 |
Chloë Bouwhuis |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
33 |
00:17:59 |
00:17:21 |
582 |
935 |
Tom Voorveld |
Twickel TH1E |
M.16 |
90 |
00:17:59 |
00:17:20 |
583 |
1012 |
Jan Landkroon |
Akzo Nobel |
M.40 |
190 |
00:18:00 |
00:16:43 |
584 |
278 |
Wendy Kok |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
50 |
00:18:01 |
00:17:46 |
585 |
170 |
Ben Peereboom |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
191 |
00:18:03 |
00:17:47 |
586 |
257 |
Elja Beld |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
51 |
00:18:03 |
00:17:30 |
587 |
1637 |
Bert Alberts |
Eaton |
M.sen |
199 |
00:18:04 |
00:16:10 |
588 |
100 |
Tom Kok |
Enschede |
M.40 |
192 |
00:18:05 |
00:17:38 |
589 |
1631 |
Bert Bruins |
Eaton |
M.sen |
200 |
00:18:05 |
00:16:09 |
590 |
1235 |
Madelon Vuurboom |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.sen |
52 |
00:18:05 |
00:17:39 |
591 |
1175 |
maaike koster |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.sen |
53 |
00:18:06 |
00:17:11 |
592 |
404 |
Celine van der Sloot |
Hengelo Ov |
V.16 |
34 |
00:18:07 |
00:17:21 |
593 |
726 |
Robin Kuipers |
SWB |
M.40 |
193 |
00:18:07 |
00:15:33 |
594 |
1692 |
Esther Meijnen |
Hengelo |
V.sen |
54 |
00:18:08 |
00:17:22 |
595 |
1681 |
Jeanine Vinke |
Enschede |
V.sen |
55 |
00:18:08 |
00:17:39 |
596 |
1178 |
Erna van Bazoen** |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
24 |
00:18:10 |
00:16:32 |
597 |
1724 |
Mirjam van Heijster |
Enschede |
V.sen |
56 |
00:18:11 |
00:17:45 |
598 |
1229 |
Esther Ardon |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.sen |
57 |
00:18:11 |
00:17:46 |
599 |
1008 |
Henk Jurgens |
Akzo Nobel |
M.40 |
194 |
00:18:11 |
00:16:54 |
600 |
1423 |
Manuel Arens |
Promotion |
M.16 |
91 |
00:18:12 |
00:17:33 |
601 |
1431 |
Martin Arens |
Promotion |
M.40 |
195 |
00:18:12 |
00:17:35 |
602 |
214 |
Nicole Bonga-van Weeren |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
58 |
00:18:12 |
00:17:38 |
603 |
901 |
Bas Pelle |
Twickel TH1D |
M.16 |
92 |
00:18:12 |
00:17:55 |
604 |
526 |
Michel Velthof |
Twickel HA1A |
M.16 |
93 |
00:18:12 |
00:16:38 |
605 |
1146 |
Thirsa Lohuis |
MPM |
V.16 |
35 |
00:18:13 |
00:17:33 |
606 |
1080 |
frank Arnold |
TSN Thuiszorg |
M.40 |
196 |
00:18:14 |
00:17:03 |
607 |
1082 |
andre de lange |
TSN Thuiszorg |
M.sen |
201 |
00:18:14 |
00:17:02 |
608 |
1252 |
Carólie Krommendijk |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.sen |
59 |
00:18:14 |
00:17:50 |
609 |
1097 |
Rene Leideman |
Enrichment Technology |
M.sen |
202 |
00:18:15 |
00:17:18 |
610 |
1671 |
Yasmin Kreijkes |
Rijssen |
V.16 |
36 |
00:18:15 |
00:17:35 |
611 |
1353 |
Gerard de Leeuw |
Javicient |
M.sen |
203 |
00:18:15 |
00:17:49 |
612 |
241 |
Brankica Roenhorst-Bozic |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
60 |
00:18:15 |
00:16:57 |
613 |
1666 |
Erwin Damhuis |
Enschede |
M.40 |
197 |
00:18:15 |
00:17:06 |
614 |
1670 |
Rik Kreijkes |
Rijssen |
M.40 |
198 |
00:18:15 |
00:17:35 |
615 |
1635 |
Harry Bossink |
Eaton |
M.sen |
204 |
00:18:16 |
00:16:23 |
616 |
669 |
Bart van der Cammen |
Twickel A1B |
M.16 |
94 |
00:18:16 |
00:17:17 |
617 |
1386 |
Jan Kees Schakel |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
199 |
00:18:17 |
00:17:38 |
618 |
1523 |
Gerdie Freriksen-Klein Po |
Thales |
V.40 |
25 |
00:18:17 |
00:17:55 |
619 |
1559 |
Melliz Kellekule |
Thales |
V.sen |
61 |
00:18:17 |
00:17:55 |
620 |
1694 |
Marcel Zwarteveen |
Hengelo |
M.40 |
200 |
00:18:18 |
00:17:12 |
621 |
1675 |
Anne Breur |
Hengelo |
V.sen |
62 |
00:18:18 |
00:17:38 |
622 |
986 |
Wim Prins |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
M.sen |
205 |
00:18:18 |
00:17:50 |
623 |
1459 |
Rob Roeloffzen |
Promotion |
M.40 |
201 |
00:18:19 |
00:17:34 |
624 |
1470 |
Sjoertjan Brandsma |
Helders Geweld(ig) |
M.40 |
202 |
00:18:20 |
00:17:39 |
625 |
1221 |
Debby Bouwhuis |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.sen |
63 |
00:18:20 |
00:17:25 |
626 |
838 |
Nick Kole |
Twickel TH1B |
M.16 |
95 |
00:18:21 |
00:16:45 |
627 |
1101 |
Coen Smits |
Enrichment Technology |
M.sen |
206 |
00:18:21 |
00:17:23 |
628 |
1426 |
Marcel Meulenkamp |
Thales |
M.sen |
207 |
00:18:21 |
00:16:35 |
629 |
351 |
Jens van de Wetering |
Hengelo Ov |
M.16 |
96 |
00:18:22 |
00:17:33 |
630 |
142 |
Mark Pastoor |
Hercules |
M.40 |
203 |
00:18:22 |
00:16:48 |
631 |
1051 |
Frank Morsink |
KPMG |
M.40 |
204 |
00:18:23 |
00:17:02 |
632 |
1374 |
Henk Telman |
Thales |
M.40 |
205 |
00:18:23 |
00:16:40 |
633 |
1106 |
Erik Bosch |
Welbions |
M.40 |
206 |
00:18:23 |
00:17:45 |
634 |
1725 |
johan bruining |
hengelo |
M.sen |
208 |
00:18:24 |
00:16:16 |
635 |
1586 |
Susan Varenbrink |
Helders Geweld(ig) |
V.sen |
64 |
00:18:25 |
00:17:42 |
636 |
532 |
Mark Bokhove |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
97 |
00:18:25 |
00:16:22 |
637 |
1185 |
José Welink |
Enrichment Technology |
V.40 |
26 |
00:18:26 |
00:17:31 |
638 |
1376 |
Hennie van der Aa |
Promotion |
M.40 |
207 |
00:18:26 |
00:17:22 |
639 |
997 |
Ymke Kiezenbrink |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
V.sen |
65 |
00:18:26 |
00:17:41 |
640 |
1024 |
Christiaan Bannink |
Aparthotel Delden |
M.sen |
209 |
00:18:27 |
00:16:30 |
641 |
1653 |
Martin Beusekamp |
Hengelo |
M.40 |
208 |
00:18:28 |
00:15:56 |
642 |
1017 |
Egbert Schasfoort |
Akzo Nobel |
M.40 |
209 |
00:18:28 |
00:18:02 |
643 |
753 |
Hans Tadema |
SWB |
M.40 |
210 |
00:18:28 |
00:16:40 |
644 |
1202 |
Frank van Eldik |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
211 |
00:18:28 |
00:16:57 |
645 |
339 |
Ria Steensma |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
V.40 |
27 |
00:18:29 |
00:17:52 |
646 |
1609 |
Marijn Levink |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
210 |
00:18:29 |
00:17:11 |
647 |
313 |
Christine van Pareren |
Ahaus |
V.40 |
28 |
00:18:29 |
00:17:01 |
648 |
330 |
Diana Schotveld |
Oldenzaal |
V.40 |
29 |
00:18:29 |
00:17:55 |
649 |
367 |
Milan Kootstra |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
M.16 |
98 |
00:18:30 |
00:17:04 |
650 |
1207 |
Jan ten Hoeve |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
212 |
00:18:30 |
00:17:03 |
651 |
328 |
Thea Kok |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
V.40 |
30 |
00:18:30 |
00:18:06 |
652 |
1083 |
Tom Snuverink |
TSN Thuiszorg |
M.sen |
211 |
00:18:31 |
00:17:21 |
653 |
1167 |
Bianca Andrea Nijland |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.sen |
66 |
00:18:31 |
00:17:21 |
654 |
320 |
Liesbeth Koomen |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
31 |
00:18:31 |
00:17:56 |
655 |
1232 |
Arjan ten Kate |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
212 |
00:18:32 |
00:17:32 |
656 |
1480 |
Wim van Zon |
Thales |
M.40 |
213 |
00:18:32 |
00:16:40 |
657 |
1314 |
Bert Hageman |
Thales |
M.40 |
214 |
00:18:33 |
00:17:25 |
658 |
1324 |
Daan de Rijk |
Zeemijlers |
M.16 |
99 |
00:18:33 |
00:18:04 |
659 |
1446 |
Peter Ikink |
Thales |
M.40 |
215 |
00:18:33 |
00:17:28 |
660 |
518 |
Bart Lukkien |
Twickel HA1A |
M.16 |
100 |
00:18:33 |
00:17:03 |
661 |
1733 |
g klomp |
hengelo |
M.40 |
216 |
00:18:34 |
00:17:09 |
662 |
1086 |
Marco Bult |
Kronos Gents Lentebok |
M.40 |
217 |
00:18:34 |
00:17:35 |
663 |
1042 |
Eric Zweers |
Hecla Professional |
M.40 |
218 |
00:18:35 |
00:17:04 |
664 |
1657 |
Emiel Fleer |
Hengelo |
M.16 |
101 |
00:18:35 |
00:17:57 |
665 |
510 |
Stan van de Wetering |
Twickel HA1A |
M.16 |
102 |
00:18:35 |
00:17:02 |
666 |
215 |
Sabine Harkink |
Goor '75 |
V.sen |
67 |
00:18:36 |
00:17:36 |
667 |
1019 |
Bert van der Vegte |
Akzo Nobel |
M.40 |
219 |
00:18:36 |
00:17:23 |
668 |
341 |
Karin Nijhuis |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
32 |
00:18:36 |
00:18:03 |
669 |
1365 |
Harry Dannenberg |
Thales |
M.40 |
220 |
00:18:38 |
00:17:29 |
670 |
280 |
Tessa Steensma |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
68 |
00:18:38 |
00:18:02 |
671 |
1069 |
Jan Arends |
Siemens |
M.40 |
221 |
00:18:39 |
00:17:31 |
672 |
573 |
Romy van Krugten |
Twickel HA1C |
V.16 |
37 |
00:18:39 |
00:16:37 |
673 |
581 |
Robin Verhoeven |
Twickel HA1C |
V.16 |
38 |
00:18:39 |
00:16:35 |
674 |
881 |
Ruben Vaalt |
Twickel TH1C |
M.16 |
103 |
00:18:39 |
00:18:01 |
675 |
1346 |
Evert Woudenberg |
Thales |
M.sen |
213 |
00:18:40 |
00:17:21 |
676 |
1465 |
Roy Ordelmans |
VieTal |
M.sen |
214 |
00:18:40 |
00:17:01 |
677 |
1304 |
Arjan Wegman |
Thales |
M.sen |
215 |
00:18:42 |
00:17:14 |
678 |
911 |
Sanne Wijgman |
Twickel TH1D |
V.16 |
39 |
00:18:42 |
00:17:48 |
679 |
1503 |
Anneke Klein Hemmink |
Thales |
V.sen |
69 |
00:18:42 |
00:17:26 |
680 |
596 |
Rens Morshuis |
Twickel HA1D |
M.16 |
104 |
00:18:43 |
00:17:45 |
681 |
331 |
Marianne Pluygers |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
V.40 |
33 |
00:18:43 |
00:18:07 |
682 |
164 |
Erwin Nijhof |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
222 |
00:18:44 |
00:17:52 |
683 |
316 |
Mirande Leferink |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
34 |
00:18:44 |
00:17:50 |
684 |
677 |
Lotte Sofie Meijer |
Twickel A1B |
V.16 |
40 |
00:18:45 |
00:16:46 |
685 |
1309 |
Dick van harten |
Thales |
M.40 |
223 |
00:18:46 |
00:16:58 |
686 |
1124 |
Ilse Jansen-Jansink |
Akzo Nobel |
V.40 |
35 |
00:18:47 |
00:18:22 |
687 |
1062 |
Jordi Tan |
Siemens |
M.sen |
216 |
00:18:51 |
00:18:18 |
688 |
734 |
Remy Boersma |
SWB |
M.40 |
224 |
00:18:52 |
00:17:03 |
689 |
512 |
Tom Harms |
Twickel HA1A |
M.16 |
105 |
00:18:52 |
00:17:22 |
690 |
1395 |
Jasper Everink |
Thales |
M.16 |
106 |
00:18:53 |
00:17:24 |
691 |
540 |
Niels Kemna |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
107 |
00:18:54 |
00:16:49 |
692 |
887 |
Frances Borkent |
Twickel TH1D |
V.16 |
41 |
00:18:54 |
00:17:56 |
693 |
279 |
Nicole Teggeler |
De Lutte |
V.sen |
70 |
00:18:55 |
00:17:14 |
694 |
283 |
Wendy Holstege |
Diepenheim |
V.sen |
71 |
00:18:55 |
00:18:37 |
695 |
1109 |
Arjan Seppenwoolde |
Welbions |
M.40 |
225 |
00:18:55 |
00:17:44 |
696 |
11 |
Robert Jan Mulder |
Borne |
M.sen |
217 |
00:18:55 |
00:17:38 |
697 |
1454 |
Remy Jokhoe |
Delft Innovation Team |
M.sen |
218 |
00:18:56 |
00:18:07 |
698 |
139 |
Bert Harens |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
226 |
00:18:56 |
00:17:01 |
699 |
505 |
Nick Diepenmaat |
Twickel HA1A |
M.16 |
108 |
00:18:57 |
00:17:25 |
700 |
335 |
Sandra Krouwel |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
36 |
00:18:57 |
00:18:11 |
701 |
643 |
Vera-Lynn ter Doest |
Twickel A1A |
V.16 |
42 |
00:18:57 |
00:16:54 |
702 |
1556 |
Marloes Markslag |
Thales |
V.sen |
72 |
00:18:58 |
00:17:43 |
703 |
1160 |
Renzina Oosting |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
37 |
00:18:58 |
00:18:26 |
704 |
673 |
Nelleke Grimberg |
Twickel A1B |
V.16 |
43 |
00:18:58 |
00:16:53 |
705 |
355 |
Jesper Voorhuis |
Hengelo Ov |
M.16 |
109 |
00:18:59 |
00:18:33 |
706 |
116 |
Rene Voorhuis |
LAAC Twente |
M.40 |
227 |
00:19:00 |
00:18:34 |
707 |
713 |
Tom Oude Lansink |
Pabo Edit Stein |
M.sen |
219 |
00:19:00 |
00:17:35 |
708 |
1224 |
Eric Nederlof |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
228 |
00:19:00 |
00:17:46 |
709 |
1242 |
Ellen Lange |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.40 |
38 |
00:19:01 |
00:18:01 |
710 |
711 |
Ingrid Witting |
Pabo Edit Stein |
V.40 |
39 |
00:19:01 |
00:17:37 |
711 |
1378 |
Hindrik Hettema |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
229 |
00:19:02 |
00:17:13 |
712 |
1577 |
Rieneke Damen |
Thales |
V.40 |
40 |
00:19:02 |
00:17:54 |
713 |
1148 |
Lilian Berenpas |
MPM |
V.16 |
44 |
00:19:02 |
00:18:16 |
714 |
322 |
Lucia Gecer |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
41 |
00:19:02 |
00:17:55 |
715 |
1639 |
Gert Jan Hankamp |
Eaton |
M.sen |
220 |
00:19:04 |
00:17:08 |
716 |
1589 |
Vivian Meijers |
Thales |
V.16 |
45 |
00:19:06 |
00:18:33 |
717 |
859 |
Kevin Gecer |
Twickel TH1C |
M.16 |
110 |
00:19:06 |
00:17:08 |
718 |
261 |
Stella Achterweust |
Oldenzaal |
V.sen |
73 |
00:19:06 |
00:17:24 |
719 |
135 |
Kenneth de Lange |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
230 |
00:19:06 |
00:16:55 |
720 |
1272 |
Patrick Drent |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
221 |
00:19:08 |
00:18:11 |
721 |
150 |
Philip Boerkamp |
Oldenzaal |
M.40 |
231 |
00:19:08 |
00:17:26 |
722 |
1274 |
Bert Hofstede |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
232 |
00:19:08 |
00:18:08 |
723 |
740 |
Ron Ensink |
SWB |
V.40 |
42 |
00:19:09 |
00:17:11 |
724 |
236 |
Marieke Harmsen |
Heino |
V.sen |
74 |
00:19:09 |
00:18:15 |
725 |
670 |
Jeroen Droste |
Twickel A1B |
M.16 |
111 |
00:19:09 |
00:18:11 |
726 |
681 |
Thomas Nijhuis |
Twickel A1B |
M.16 |
112 |
00:19:10 |
00:18:12 |
727 |
1212 |
Menno Moonen |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
222 |
00:19:10 |
00:18:03 |
728 |
1616 |
Josette Tromp |
Goor |
V.16 |
46 |
00:19:10 |
00:18:39 |
729 |
1656 |
Ruben Muller |
Borne |
M.sen |
223 |
00:19:11 |
00:17:01 |
730 |
315 |
Marlies Koenderink |
Qwint Energie RTT2 |
V.40 |
43 |
00:19:12 |
00:18:16 |
731 |
744 |
Jeroen Otten |
SWB |
M.sen |
224 |
00:19:13 |
00:18:18 |
732 |
1581 |
Sanne Kelder |
Vogelaar |
V.16 |
47 |
00:19:13 |
00:17:39 |
733 |
1698 |
Melanie Game |
Hengelo |
V.sen |
75 |
00:19:14 |
00:18:07 |
734 |
1535 |
Julia Kelder |
Vogelaar |
V.16 |
48 |
00:19:15 |
00:17:42 |
735 |
1331 |
Derk Groeneveld |
Thales |
M.40 |
233 |
00:19:16 |
00:17:26 |
736 |
202 |
Yvonne Roelofsen |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
76 |
00:19:16 |
00:18:09 |
737 |
751 |
Arjen Tadema |
SWB |
M.sen |
225 |
00:19:17 |
00:17:18 |
738 |
24 |
Raymond Leverink |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
226 |
00:19:18 |
00:18:50 |
739 |
359 |
Jasper Leverink |
Hengelo Ov |
M.16 |
113 |
00:19:18 |
00:18:51 |
740 |
323 |
Edith Roeleveld |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
44 |
00:19:18 |
00:18:43 |
741 |
1530 |
Jacqueline Swam |
Zeemijlers |
V.sen |
77 |
00:19:18 |
00:18:02 |
742 |
327 |
Marina van den Dolder |
Enschede |
V.40 |
45 |
00:19:22 |
00:17:44 |
743 |
329 |
Tineke Nijhof van leeuwen |
Borne |
V.40 |
46 |
00:19:24 |
00:18:24 |
744 |
324 |
Ellen van Kaam |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
V.40 |
47 |
00:19:24 |
00:18:21 |
745 |
988 |
Miriam Smelt |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
V.sen |
78 |
00:19:24 |
00:18:31 |
746 |
1646 |
Annemarie Vaanholt |
Hengelo |
V.40 |
48 |
00:19:25 |
00:18:30 |
747 |
173 |
Rik Sanders |
Dutch Runners |
M.40 |
234 |
00:19:26 |
00:18:39 |
748 |
977 |
Suzanne den Boer |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
V.sen |
79 |
00:19:26 |
00:18:53 |
749 |
1546 |
Louise ter Huurne |
Promotion |
V.40 |
49 |
00:19:27 |
00:17:45 |
750 |
1432 |
Martin Bos |
Penny wise,Pound foolish |
M.sen |
227 |
00:19:27 |
00:18:14 |
751 |
1664 |
Janet Tabak |
Enschede |
V.sen |
80 |
00:19:28 |
00:18:19 |
752 |
628 |
Musa Percin |
Twickel HA1E |
M.16 |
114 |
00:19:28 |
00:17:26 |
753 |
265 |
Danielle Kroon |
LAAC Twente |
V.sen |
81 |
00:19:28 |
00:18:19 |
754 |
827 |
Tessa Vreeling |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
49 |
00:19:28 |
00:18:40 |
755 |
813 |
Jorieke Munsterhuis |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
50 |
00:19:28 |
00:18:39 |
756 |
818 |
Leroy Phagoe |
Twickel TH1A |
M.16 |
115 |
00:19:29 |
00:19:07 |
757 |
1555 |
Marleen Willemsen |
Thales |
V.sen |
82 |
00:19:29 |
00:18:13 |
758 |
312 |
Karin Leverink |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
50 |
00:19:30 |
00:19:03 |
759 |
53 |
Dennis Durand |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
228 |
00:19:30 |
00:17:58 |
760 |
1738 |
bente nales |
hertme |
V.sen |
83 |
00:19:31 |
00:18:33 |
761 |
606 |
Eric-Jan Smalbil |
Twickel HA1D |
M.16 |
116 |
00:19:31 |
00:18:33 |
762 |
51 |
Aleksandr Ziel |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
229 |
00:19:32 |
00:18:27 |
763 |
727 |
Dick van Keulen |
SWB |
M.40 |
235 |
00:19:32 |
00:17:34 |
764 |
140 |
Erik Froom |
Hercules |
M.40 |
236 |
00:19:32 |
00:17:21 |
765 |
267 |
Dunja Wilke |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
84 |
00:19:32 |
00:17:51 |
766 |
336 |
Ria ziegerink |
LAAC Twente |
V.40 |
51 |
00:19:33 |
00:18:54 |
767 |
712 |
Maaike Duijn |
Pabo Edit Stein |
V.sen |
85 |
00:19:33 |
00:18:09 |
768 |
1210 |
Richard Kotterik |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
237 |
00:19:34 |
00:18:52 |
769 |
1107 |
Stefan Plat |
Welbions |
M.sen |
230 |
00:19:34 |
00:18:20 |
770 |
1461 |
Robert Mekkelholt |
Zeemijlers |
M.sen |
231 |
00:19:34 |
00:18:09 |
771 |
1162 |
Hanneke Dullaart |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
52 |
00:19:35 |
00:18:14 |
772 |
1504 |
Anneke Sleper |
Document Services |
V.40 |
53 |
00:19:36 |
00:18:13 |
773 |
953 |
Fadi Matli |
Twickel TH1F |
M.16 |
117 |
00:19:37 |
00:17:17 |
774 |
1205 |
Peter Leeuwerink |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
238 |
00:19:37 |
00:19:18 |
775 |
598 |
Jos Ossef |
Twickel HA1D |
M.16 |
118 |
00:19:37 |
00:18:39 |
776 |
1548 |
Mandy Krul-Mekkelholt |
Zeemijlers |
V.40 |
54 |
00:19:38 |
00:18:13 |
777 |
1280 |
Mariska Bergman |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.sen |
86 |
00:19:39 |
00:18:35 |
778 |
530 |
Thijmen Bertelink |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
119 |
00:19:39 |
00:17:25 |
779 |
1563 |
Mirna de Boer |
Thales |
V.sen |
87 |
00:19:41 |
00:18:05 |
780 |
108 |
Aloys Kuster |
Enschede |
M.40 |
239 |
00:19:41 |
00:17:31 |
781 |
276 |
Sandra Fonteine |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
88 |
00:19:41 |
00:17:58 |
782 |
1152 |
Yvonne Lansink Rotgerink |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.sen |
89 |
00:19:42 |
00:18:04 |
783 |
978 |
Paola Spekreijse |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
V.sen |
90 |
00:19:42 |
00:18:57 |
784 |
1633 |
Bianco Jonkers |
Eaton |
V.sen |
91 |
00:19:42 |
00:17:46 |
785 |
1054 |
Erik van Dooren |
KPMG |
M.40 |
240 |
00:19:43 |
00:18:23 |
786 |
748 |
Mathilde Roetenberg |
SWB |
V.40 |
55 |
00:19:43 |
00:17:45 |
787 |
913 |
Daaf Bertelink |
Twickel TH1E |
M.16 |
120 |
00:19:44 |
00:17:40 |
788 |
1505 |
Annelieke Groenendijk |
David |
V.sen |
92 |
00:19:44 |
00:18:20 |
789 |
1093 |
Raymond Wulff |
Enrichment Technology |
M.sen |
232 |
00:19:44 |
00:18:47 |
790 |
1662 |
Annemijn ten Donkelaar |
Hengelo |
V.sen |
93 |
00:19:45 |
00:19:00 |
791 |
985 |
Lois van Tolij |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
M.sen |
233 |
00:19:45 |
00:19:21 |
792 |
203 |
Ilone Jansink |
Oldenzaal |
V.sen |
94 |
00:19:45 |
00:18:34 |
793 |
1337 |
Edward Weening |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
241 |
00:19:45 |
00:19:06 |
794 |
1169 |
Anja Sassen |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.sen |
95 |
00:19:46 |
00:18:34 |
795 |
1249 |
Sanne Ijspeerd |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.sen |
96 |
00:19:46 |
00:18:48 |
796 |
1379 |
Ivor Hagen |
Thales |
M.sen |
234 |
00:19:46 |
00:18:34 |
797 |
732 |
Rosie Assink-Bhaggoe |
SWB |
V.sen |
97 |
00:19:47 |
00:17:59 |
798 |
616 |
Jorn Diekmeijer |
Twickel HA1E |
M.16 |
121 |
00:19:48 |
00:17:48 |
799 |
993 |
Maartje van de Moesdijk |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
V.sen |
98 |
00:19:48 |
00:18:30 |
800 |
200 |
Petra Hadders |
Almelo |
V.sen |
99 |
00:19:48 |
00:18:42 |
801 |
995 |
Joyce van der Sijde |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
V.sen |
100 |
00:19:49 |
00:18:30 |
802 |
994 |
Anthon van de Moesdijk |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
M.40 |
242 |
00:19:49 |
00:18:31 |
803 |
733 |
Bennie Boersma |
SWB |
M.40 |
243 |
00:19:49 |
00:17:55 |
804 |
619 |
Gilles Douwes |
Twickel HA1E |
M.16 |
122 |
00:19:49 |
00:17:51 |
805 |
373 |
Bas staal |
Hengelo Ov |
M.16 |
123 |
00:19:50 |
00:18:05 |
806 |
263 |
Lisette Verbree |
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente |
V.sen |
101 |
00:19:50 |
00:18:45 |
807 |
756 |
Miranda Steggink |
SWB |
V.sen |
102 |
00:19:51 |
00:17:46 |
808 |
1603 |
Nikki Meijerink |
Hengelo |
V.16 |
51 |
00:19:51 |
00:19:05 |
809 |
1028 |
Herman Grondman |
Champion |
M.40 |
244 |
00:19:52 |
00:18:14 |
810 |
1035 |
Slaven Piljic |
Champion |
M.sen |
235 |
00:19:52 |
00:18:15 |
811 |
1219 |
Marije Brummelhuis |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.sen |
103 |
00:19:53 |
00:18:58 |
812 |
1220 |
Mariska de Vries |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.sen |
104 |
00:19:53 |
00:18:56 |
813 |
1672 |
Renate Pietersma-Koop |
Hengelo |
V.40 |
56 |
00:19:53 |
00:17:55 |
814 |
1029 |
Thomas Hagen |
Champion |
M.40 |
245 |
00:19:53 |
00:18:15 |
815 |
1652 |
Jorn Wolf |
Hengelo |
M.16 |
124 |
00:19:53 |
00:18:29 |
816 |
1697 |
Startnummer 1697 |
Hengelo |
V.sen |
105 |
00:19:54 |
00:19:35 |
817 |
655 |
Sanne Oude Veldhuis |
Twickel A1A |
V.16 |
52 |
00:19:54 |
00:18:47 |
818 |
676 |
Sanne Krakers |
Twickel A1B |
V.16 |
53 |
00:19:54 |
00:17:53 |
819 |
705 |
Stefanie Zwerink |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
57 |
00:19:55 |
00:18:35 |
820 |
645 |
Koen Exterkate |
Twickel A1A |
M.16 |
125 |
00:19:55 |
00:17:45 |
821 |
754 |
Manon Stapper |
SWB |
V.sen |
106 |
00:19:56 |
00:18:03 |
822 |
304 |
Joyce Olde Weghuis |
Borne |
V.40 |
58 |
00:19:56 |
00:18:53 |
823 |
1384 |
Jan Jaap Mook |
Penny wise,Pound foolish |
M.40 |
246 |
00:19:57 |
00:18:04 |
824 |
704 |
Caro Nagel |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.sen |
107 |
00:19:57 |
00:18:34 |
825 |
1357 |
Gerrit Mekkelholt |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
247 |
00:19:57 |
00:18:30 |
826 |
172 |
Michel staal |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
248 |
00:19:58 |
00:18:14 |
827 |
1679 |
Daan Eenkhoorn |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
236 |
00:20:00 |
00:18:44 |
828 |
1566 |
Muriel Boelaarts |
Zeemijlers |
V.sen |
108 |
00:20:00 |
00:18:45 |
829 |
1327 |
Declan McDonald |
Thales |
M.40 |
249 |
00:20:01 |
00:18:10 |
830 |
959 |
Febian Vossebeld |
Twickel TH1F |
M.16 |
126 |
00:20:01 |
00:19:03 |
831 |
1147 |
Adinda Affelen van Saemsf |
MPM |
V.16 |
54 |
00:20:01 |
00:19:01 |
832 |
1345 |
Erjan Altena |
Promotion |
M.sen |
237 |
00:20:02 |
00:18:59 |
833 |
1473 |
Tom Altena |
Promotion |
M.16 |
127 |
00:20:03 |
00:18:59 |
834 |
970 |
Leonie de Wit |
Twickel College |
V.sen |
109 |
00:20:03 |
00:19:13 |
835 |
212 |
Tessa Kolner |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
110 |
00:20:03 |
00:18:31 |
836 |
1584 |
Simone Yallop |
Thales |
V.40 |
59 |
00:20:04 |
00:19:11 |
837 |
755 |
Leonie Kranenberg |
SWB |
V.sen |
111 |
00:20:05 |
00:18:11 |
838 |
760 |
Marleen Capelle |
van Wijnen |
V.sen |
112 |
00:20:05 |
00:19:34 |
839 |
1645 |
Steven Hoogervorst |
Hengelo |
M.sen |
238 |
00:20:06 |
00:18:52 |
840 |
975 |
Alison Anssems |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
V.40 |
60 |
00:20:06 |
00:19:13 |
841 |
1397 |
Jeroen in den Nieuwenkamp |
Thales |
M.40 |
250 |
00:20:06 |
00:18:32 |
842 |
654 |
Eva Meulenbelt |
Twickel A1A |
V.16 |
55 |
00:20:07 |
00:18:11 |
843 |
1271 |
Monique Laarhuis |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.sen |
113 |
00:20:07 |
00:19:11 |
844 |
552 |
Stijn Wiederhold |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
128 |
00:20:07 |
00:17:53 |
845 |
542 |
Stefan Korterik |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
129 |
00:20:08 |
00:17:57 |
846 |
1305 |
Arjen Hoogervorst |
Promotion |
M.40 |
251 |
00:20:09 |
00:18:56 |
847 |
739 |
Angela van Westenberg |
SWB |
V.40 |
61 |
00:20:09 |
00:18:12 |
848 |
968 |
Jorien Somhorst |
Twickel College |
V.sen |
114 |
00:20:09 |
00:17:46 |
849 |
277 |
Anneloes Aaftink |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
115 |
00:20:09 |
00:18:13 |
850 |
574 |
Janna van der Lee |
Twickel HA1C |
V.16 |
56 |
00:20:09 |
00:18:07 |
851 |
1592 |
Yanaika Melis |
David |
M.sen |
239 |
00:20:10 |
00:18:47 |
852 |
622 |
Tim Groenhuijzen |
Twickel HA1E |
M.16 |
130 |
00:20:11 |
00:17:50 |
853 |
752 |
Karin Tadema |
SWB |
V.sen |
116 |
00:20:11 |
00:18:23 |
854 |
1166 |
Karlijn Morsink |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.sen |
117 |
00:20:11 |
00:18:51 |
855 |
1612 |
Norbert Beltman |
Hengelo |
M.40 |
252 |
00:20:12 |
00:18:28 |
856 |
1613 |
Sander Beltman |
Hengelo |
M.16 |
131 |
00:20:12 |
00:18:26 |
857 |
1696 |
Marleen Rijke |
Hengelo |
V.sen |
118 |
00:20:13 |
00:19:06 |
858 |
815 |
Pim Oude Vrielink |
Twickel TH1A |
M.16 |
132 |
00:20:15 |
00:19:24 |
859 |
658 |
Merle Spekreijse |
Twickel A1A |
V.16 |
57 |
00:20:16 |
00:18:07 |
860 |
337 |
Hanny tetteroo |
LAAC Twente |
V.40 |
62 |
00:20:16 |
00:19:35 |
861 |
1716 |
Aldy de Vries |
Enschede |
V.sen |
119 |
00:20:17 |
00:19:24 |
862 |
1578 |
Roosmarijn Meijers |
Thales |
V.16 |
58 |
00:20:18 |
00:19:47 |
863 |
1541 |
Kayleigh ter Laak |
Thales |
V.16 |
59 |
00:20:18 |
00:19:12 |
864 |
1375 |
Henk Zuidberg |
Promotion |
M.40 |
253 |
00:20:20 |
00:19:19 |
865 |
1468 |
Siem Peters |
Zeemijlers |
M.16 |
133 |
00:20:20 |
00:18:37 |
866 |
1539 |
Karin Peters |
Zeemijlers |
V.40 |
63 |
00:20:21 |
00:18:39 |
867 |
648 |
Sander Huls |
Twickel A1A |
M.16 |
134 |
00:20:21 |
00:18:01 |
868 |
1606 |
Dionne Dijkhuis |
Hengelo |
V.16 |
60 |
00:20:21 |
00:18:16 |
869 |
653 |
Stan Koobs |
Twickel A1A |
M.16 |
135 |
00:20:22 |
00:18:03 |
870 |
533 |
Ruben Brusse |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
136 |
00:20:22 |
00:18:14 |
871 |
1540 |
Karin Pril |
Thales |
V.40 |
64 |
00:20:22 |
00:19:17 |
872 |
1393 |
Jan Wennink |
Penny wise,Pound foolish |
M.40 |
254 |
00:20:23 |
00:19:09 |
873 |
551 |
Koen de Vries |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
137 |
00:20:23 |
00:18:10 |
874 |
141 |
Hans Leusenkamp |
Hercules |
M.40 |
255 |
00:20:24 |
00:18:13 |
875 |
1570 |
Nicole ter Hofstede |
Thales |
V.sen |
120 |
00:20:25 |
00:18:40 |
876 |
332 |
Ine Spanjaard |
Saasveld |
V.40 |
65 |
00:20:25 |
00:18:46 |
877 |
1414 |
Koen ter Hofstede |
Thales |
M.40 |
256 |
00:20:26 |
00:18:43 |
878 |
1145 |
Ellemiek Scholten |
MPM |
V.16 |
61 |
00:20:27 |
00:19:02 |
879 |
1191 |
Henk Koopman |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
257 |
00:20:28 |
00:19:13 |
880 |
805 |
Demi Bruinink |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
62 |
00:20:28 |
00:19:50 |
881 |
1144 |
Veronique Rooseboom |
MPM |
V.16 |
63 |
00:20:28 |
00:19:04 |
882 |
664 |
Nick van de Worp |
Twickel A1A |
M.16 |
138 |
00:20:28 |
00:18:26 |
883 |
804 |
Sander Bouwmeester |
Twickel TH1A |
M.16 |
139 |
00:20:29 |
00:19:39 |
884 |
1445 |
Paul van der Voort |
Thales |
M.40 |
258 |
00:20:29 |
00:18:48 |
885 |
1549 |
Marianne Purmer |
Delft Innovation Team |
V.sen |
121 |
00:20:31 |
00:18:44 |
886 |
1729 |
Floris Hofman |
Neede |
M.16 |
140 |
00:20:31 |
00:19:01 |
887 |
506 |
Ramon van Dijk |
Twickel HA1A |
M.16 |
141 |
00:20:33 |
00:18:59 |
888 |
604 |
Collin Rooroh |
Twickel HA1D |
M.16 |
142 |
00:20:34 |
00:19:33 |
889 |
876 |
Marlou Linthorst |
Twickel TH1C |
V.16 |
64 |
00:20:35 |
00:18:37 |
890 |
1273 |
Hanny Assink |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.40 |
66 |
00:20:35 |
00:19:39 |
891 |
625 |
Romy Meuleman |
Twickel HA1E |
V.16 |
65 |
00:20:35 |
00:18:20 |
892 |
1640 |
Annelies Schrik |
Eaton |
V.sen |
122 |
00:20:35 |
00:18:40 |
893 |
1509 |
Bea Brilman |
Thales |
V.40 |
67 |
00:20:36 |
00:19:25 |
894 |
166 |
Benny Meulenbroek |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
259 |
00:20:36 |
00:19:22 |
895 |
954 |
Marlin Mikkers |
Twickel TH1F |
V.16 |
66 |
00:20:37 |
00:18:56 |
896 |
310 |
Claudia Meuleman |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
68 |
00:20:38 |
00:19:26 |
897 |
201 |
Hanneke Boon |
Deventer |
V.sen |
123 |
00:20:38 |
00:19:37 |
898 |
952 |
Maaike Lassche |
Twickel TH1F |
V.16 |
67 |
00:20:39 |
00:18:57 |
899 |
1161 |
Heidi Witbreuk |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
69 |
00:20:39 |
00:19:02 |
900 |
883 |
Chiara de Vries |
Twickel TH1C |
V.16 |
68 |
00:20:40 |
00:18:10 |
901 |
555 |
Arthur van Zon |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
143 |
00:20:42 |
00:18:33 |
902 |
1364 |
Harrie Harperink |
Thales |
M.40 |
260 |
00:20:43 |
00:20:01 |
903 |
623 |
Vince Jansen |
Twickel HA1E |
M.16 |
144 |
00:20:43 |
00:18:43 |
904 |
976 |
Bas Olbertz |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
M.sen |
240 |
00:20:44 |
00:19:58 |
905 |
635 |
Stan op de Weegh |
Twickel HA1E |
M.16 |
145 |
00:20:44 |
00:18:44 |
906 |
1585 |
Sonja Franken Volmerink |
Thales |
V.40 |
70 |
00:20:45 |
00:19:01 |
907 |
528 |
Thomas Bakker |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
146 |
00:20:46 |
00:18:32 |
908 |
569 |
Sanne Kelder |
Twickel HA1C |
V.16 |
69 |
00:20:48 |
00:19:45 |
909 |
572 |
Esmée Knuif |
Twickel HA1C |
V.16 |
70 |
00:20:48 |
00:19:45 |
910 |
984 |
Tom Broekate |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
M.sen |
241 |
00:20:48 |
00:20:02 |
911 |
674 |
Marleen Hof |
Twickel A1B |
V.16 |
71 |
00:20:48 |
00:18:49 |
912 |
575 |
Elsbeth Nieuwkamp |
Twickel HA1C |
V.16 |
72 |
00:20:48 |
00:19:45 |
913 |
638 |
Dominic Wessels |
Twickel HA1E |
M.16 |
147 |
00:20:49 |
00:18:50 |
914 |
1457 |
Rob Morskieft |
educent |
M.sen |
242 |
00:20:50 |
00:19:14 |
915 |
1396 |
Jasper Kolbrink |
Thales |
M.sen |
243 |
00:20:50 |
00:19:41 |
916 |
558 |
Nina Bosch |
Twickel HA1C |
V.16 |
73 |
00:20:51 |
00:19:48 |
917 |
1545 |
Linda ter Horst |
educent |
V.sen |
124 |
00:20:52 |
00:19:17 |
918 |
1103 |
Freddy Franke |
Enrichment Technology |
M.40 |
261 |
00:20:53 |
00:19:55 |
919 |
1179 |
alice venneker |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.sen |
125 |
00:20:54 |
00:19:33 |
920 |
578 |
Marije Postma |
Twickel HA1C |
V.16 |
74 |
00:20:54 |
00:18:51 |
921 |
130 |
Gerard Koldenberg |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
262 |
00:20:54 |
00:19:25 |
922 |
1110 |
Essa Eshak |
Welbions |
M.sen |
244 |
00:20:54 |
00:19:40 |
923 |
982 |
Sylvia Hondelink |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
V.40 |
71 |
00:20:54 |
00:19:10 |
924 |
554 |
Kevin Wohlgemuth |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
148 |
00:20:54 |
00:18:41 |
925 |
1392 |
Jan van Rijn |
Thales |
M.40 |
263 |
00:20:55 |
00:18:39 |
926 |
1557 |
Marloes Schulten |
Thales |
V.40 |
72 |
00:20:56 |
00:19:13 |
927 |
879 |
Joey Nijhuis |
Twickel TH1C |
M.16 |
149 |
00:20:57 |
00:20:21 |
928 |
665 |
Dylan Yzereef |
Twickel A1A |
M.16 |
150 |
00:20:57 |
00:18:47 |
929 |
1623 |
jasmijn winters |
hengelo |
V.sen |
126 |
00:20:58 |
00:19:19 |
930 |
1624 |
michelle kleizen |
hengelo |
V.sen |
127 |
00:20:58 |
00:19:17 |
931 |
7 |
Marc ter Braak |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
245 |
00:20:58 |
00:19:26 |
932 |
608 |
Moos Timmers |
Twickel HA1D |
M.16 |
151 |
00:21:00 |
00:20:01 |
933 |
819 |
Lizzy Reinders |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
75 |
00:21:00 |
00:20:11 |
934 |
161 |
Jos Blankenvoort |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
264 |
00:21:00 |
00:18:59 |
935 |
1707 |
A. Scheper |
Borne |
V.sen |
128 |
00:21:01 |
00:19:18 |
936 |
640 |
Sjoerd van Bree |
Twickel A1A |
M.16 |
152 |
00:21:01 |
00:18:41 |
937 |
560 |
Chanel Elferink |
Twickel HA1C |
V.16 |
76 |
00:21:02 |
00:20:00 |
938 |
1131 |
Charlotte Bridet |
Champion |
V.sen |
129 |
00:21:02 |
00:19:19 |
939 |
659 |
Jos van Veen |
Twickel A1A |
M.16 |
153 |
00:21:03 |
00:18:52 |
940 |
1140 |
Carlijn Jannink |
MPM |
V.16 |
77 |
00:21:04 |
00:19:38 |
941 |
996 |
Debbie Pol |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
V.sen |
130 |
00:21:04 |
00:20:18 |
942 |
1734 |
Jan Marsman |
Zeemijlers |
M.40 |
265 |
00:21:05 |
00:19:47 |
943 |
1695 |
Marleen Klaver |
Hengelo |
V.16 |
78 |
00:21:05 |
00:19:40 |
944 |
1125 |
Marloes Karman |
Akzo Nobel |
V.sen |
131 |
00:21:06 |
00:19:50 |
945 |
922 |
Eline Flonk |
Twickel TH1E |
V.16 |
79 |
00:21:07 |
00:20:21 |
946 |
1031 |
Herman Kwekkeboom |
Champion |
M.40 |
266 |
00:21:07 |
00:19:26 |
947 |
1134 |
Anne Saramito |
Champion |
V.sen |
132 |
00:21:07 |
00:19:25 |
948 |
938 |
Lauri Wissink |
Twickel TH1E |
V.16 |
80 |
00:21:08 |
00:20:17 |
949 |
1553 |
Marike van Sark |
Thales |
V.sen |
133 |
00:21:09 |
00:20:00 |
950 |
1380 |
Iwan Scholten |
Thales |
M.sen |
246 |
00:21:09 |
00:19:59 |
951 |
821 |
Anky Sluik |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
81 |
00:21:10 |
00:20:22 |
952 |
907 |
Kim Sligman |
Twickel TH1D |
V.16 |
82 |
00:21:10 |
00:20:15 |
953 |
701 |
Angela van Heel |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.sen |
134 |
00:21:11 |
00:19:51 |
954 |
1625 |
jan kleizen |
hengelo |
M.40 |
267 |
00:21:12 |
00:19:33 |
955 |
869 |
Ata Kansu |
Twickel TH1C |
M.16 |
154 |
00:21:12 |
00:19:14 |
956 |
8 |
Joey van de Worp |
Almelo |
M.sen |
247 |
00:21:12 |
00:19:43 |
957 |
217 |
Chantal ter Huurne |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
135 |
00:21:12 |
00:19:42 |
958 |
1531 |
Jamie Gerberink |
VieTal |
V.sen |
136 |
00:21:13 |
00:19:29 |
959 |
580 |
Valerie Verdam |
Twickel HA1C |
V.16 |
83 |
00:21:14 |
00:20:12 |
960 |
517 |
Karlijn Kole |
Twickel HA1A |
V.16 |
84 |
00:21:17 |
00:19:15 |
961 |
932 |
Anique Siebenga |
Twickel TH1E |
V.16 |
85 |
00:21:17 |
00:20:30 |
962 |
934 |
Julia Steenblik |
Twickel TH1E |
V.16 |
86 |
00:21:17 |
00:20:32 |
963 |
502 |
Anne van Aken |
Twickel HA1A |
V.16 |
87 |
00:21:17 |
00:19:16 |
964 |
525 |
Marleen ten Siethof |
Twickel HA1A |
V.16 |
88 |
00:21:18 |
00:19:16 |
965 |
514 |
Yannick Hofstè |
Twickel HA1A |
M.16 |
155 |
00:21:22 |
00:19:53 |
966 |
539 |
Edward Katgert |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
156 |
00:21:22 |
00:19:18 |
967 |
1436 |
Michael Vogelaar |
Thales |
M.sen |
248 |
00:21:23 |
00:19:49 |
968 |
249 |
Nanette ten Hoor |
Borne |
V.sen |
137 |
00:21:23 |
00:20:20 |
969 |
531 |
Sem Bertelink |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
157 |
00:21:23 |
00:19:19 |
970 |
1127 |
Ellen Dijkstra |
Aparthotel Delden |
V.sen |
138 |
00:21:24 |
00:19:28 |
971 |
1128 |
Natasja Altink |
Aparthotel Delden |
V.sen |
139 |
00:21:25 |
00:19:30 |
972 |
651 |
Lois Kippers |
Twickel A1A |
V.16 |
89 |
00:21:25 |
00:19:24 |
973 |
1654 |
Anny Grefte |
Hengelo |
V.40 |
73 |
00:21:26 |
00:20:54 |
974 |
271 |
Susan ten Buuren |
Borne |
V.sen |
140 |
00:21:27 |
00:20:24 |
975 |
1731 |
Rolinke Haarhuis |
Delden |
V.sen |
141 |
00:21:30 |
00:21:08 |
976 |
587 |
Robin Bartels |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
90 |
00:21:30 |
00:19:34 |
977 |
321 |
Dione Bouwhuis |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
74 |
00:21:30 |
00:20:21 |
978 |
262 |
Miranda ter Beest |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
142 |
00:21:30 |
00:20:20 |
979 |
1231 |
Juliette de Carpentier |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.sen |
143 |
00:21:30 |
00:21:04 |
980 |
1234 |
Hans Boom |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
268 |
00:21:31 |
00:21:04 |
981 |
1513 |
Chantal Hermsen |
VieTal |
V.sen |
144 |
00:21:31 |
00:19:47 |
982 |
1567 |
Nathalie Hermsen |
VieTal |
V.sen |
145 |
00:21:31 |
00:19:46 |
983 |
338 |
Monique Maree |
Goor |
V.40 |
75 |
00:21:32 |
00:20:36 |
984 |
621 |
Sharon Gommer |
Twickel HA1E |
V.16 |
91 |
00:21:32 |
00:19:39 |
985 |
1538 |
Karin Franken |
Thales |
V.40 |
76 |
00:21:33 |
00:20:23 |
986 |
1501 |
Aniek de Haan |
Thales |
V.sen |
146 |
00:21:33 |
00:20:23 |
987 |
860 |
Marina Gourgis |
Twickel TH1C |
V.16 |
92 |
00:21:36 |
00:19:28 |
988 |
691 |
Frans ten Voorde |
Twickel A1B |
M.16 |
158 |
00:21:36 |
00:19:29 |
989 |
834 |
Thijmen Broekman |
Twickel TH1B |
M.16 |
159 |
00:21:38 |
00:19:48 |
990 |
899 |
Pien Meussen |
Twickel TH1D |
V.16 |
93 |
00:21:39 |
00:19:50 |
991 |
832 |
Reno Berlijn |
Twickel TH1B |
M.16 |
160 |
00:21:39 |
00:19:48 |
992 |
255 |
Maria Caliskan |
Goor |
V.sen |
147 |
00:21:39 |
00:20:32 |
993 |
1551 |
Marielle in den Nieuwenka |
Thales |
V.40 |
77 |
00:21:39 |
00:20:06 |
994 |
1667 |
Sarah ter Hofte |
Hengelo |
V.sen |
148 |
00:21:39 |
00:20:55 |
995 |
1217 |
Linda Hutten |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.sen |
149 |
00:21:40 |
00:20:42 |
996 |
273 |
Marijke Vloedbeld |
Borne |
V.sen |
150 |
00:21:42 |
00:20:38 |
997 |
1684 |
Danielle van der Tuuk |
Enschede |
V.sen |
151 |
00:21:43 |
00:21:12 |
998 |
1682 |
Vera Scholten |
Enschede |
V.sen |
152 |
00:21:46 |
00:21:15 |
999 |
931 |
Tom Rensen |
Twickel TH1E |
M.16 |
161 |
00:21:47 |
00:20:53 |
1000 |
817 |
Britt Pelupessij |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
94 |
00:21:47 |
00:21:09 |
1001 |
1583 |
Silvie Lansink |
VieTal |
V.sen |
153 |
00:21:50 |
00:20:06 |
1002 |
1543 |
Krista Keijzer |
Penny wise,Pound foolish |
V.40 |
78 |
00:21:51 |
00:20:01 |
1003 |
1350 |
Frits Staman |
Thales |
M.40 |
269 |
00:21:53 |
00:20:18 |
1004 |
1236 |
Astrid Scholtens |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.40 |
79 |
00:21:53 |
00:20:49 |
1005 |
207 |
Linette Snoijer |
Vrouwen Justitia |
V.sen |
154 |
00:21:54 |
00:19:33 |
1006 |
559 |
Matthijs Commandeur |
Twickel HA1C |
M.16 |
162 |
00:21:55 |
00:21:31 |
1007 |
662 |
Inez Willekes |
Twickel A1A |
V.16 |
95 |
00:21:55 |
00:20:49 |
1008 |
661 |
Femmy Wierstra |
Twickel A1A |
V.16 |
96 |
00:21:55 |
00:20:50 |
1009 |
342 |
Hannie Lodeweges |
Diepenheim |
V.40 |
80 |
00:21:55 |
00:21:37 |
1010 |
930 |
Ben Ossef |
Twickel TH1E |
M.16 |
163 |
00:21:59 |
00:21:01 |
1011 |
534 |
Hasan Durak |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
164 |
00:21:59 |
00:21:02 |
1012 |
218 |
Rosanne Boers |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
155 |
00:21:59 |
00:20:24 |
1013 |
1041 |
Alfred Waanders |
Hecla Professional |
M.40 |
270 |
00:22:00 |
00:20:37 |
1014 |
9 |
Robert in de Wal |
Hengelo Ov |
M.sen |
249 |
00:22:00 |
00:20:26 |
1015 |
242 |
Ellen Guleij |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
156 |
00:22:01 |
00:20:44 |
1016 |
1508 |
Antoinet Vlaskamp |
Zeemijlers |
V.40 |
81 |
00:22:01 |
00:20:46 |
1017 |
1572 |
Nicolien Schuurmans |
Thales |
V.40 |
82 |
00:22:01 |
00:19:51 |
1018 |
1382 |
Jaap Schuurmans |
Thales |
M.40 |
271 |
00:22:02 |
00:19:52 |
1019 |
927 |
Nick van Leeuwen |
Twickel TH1E |
M.16 |
165 |
00:22:02 |
00:20:00 |
1020 |
143 |
Gert-Jan Fisscher |
Hercules |
M.40 |
272 |
00:22:09 |
00:19:58 |
1021 |
1260 |
Rob Hofman |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.40 |
273 |
00:22:14 |
00:20:43 |
1022 |
1730 |
Vincent Hofman |
Neede |
M.16 |
166 |
00:22:14 |
00:20:43 |
1023 |
725 |
Jeroen van der Geest |
SWB |
M.40 |
274 |
00:22:15 |
00:20:28 |
1024 |
949 |
Luna van Herwijnen |
Twickel TH1F |
V.16 |
97 |
00:22:17 |
00:20:14 |
1025 |
563 |
Sam Exterkate |
Twickel HA1C |
M.16 |
167 |
00:22:18 |
00:20:45 |
1026 |
576 |
Stef Nijhuis |
Twickel HA1C |
M.16 |
168 |
00:22:19 |
00:20:45 |
1027 |
1462 |
Roberto Lucarelli |
Finance TTS |
M.sen |
250 |
00:22:19 |
00:19:59 |
1028 |
570 |
Bjarne ter Keurs |
Twickel HA1C |
M.16 |
169 |
00:22:19 |
00:20:44 |
1029 |
839 |
Iris Kropman |
Twickel TH1B |
V.16 |
98 |
00:22:19 |
00:20:45 |
1030 |
607 |
Anna Spenkelink |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
99 |
00:22:20 |
00:20:24 |
1031 |
874 |
Juliet Langelaar |
Twickel TH1C |
V.16 |
100 |
00:22:21 |
00:20:12 |
1032 |
1173 |
Dimphy Voors |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.sen |
157 |
00:22:24 |
00:20:46 |
1033 |
1133 |
Julie Excoffon |
Champion |
V.sen |
158 |
00:22:25 |
00:20:44 |
1034 |
1079 |
willion jansen |
TSN Thuiszorg |
M.40 |
275 |
00:22:26 |
00:20:48 |
1035 |
671 |
Emma Geusendam |
Twickel A1B |
V.16 |
101 |
00:22:27 |
00:20:29 |
1036 |
612 |
Selin Akkus |
Twickel HA1E |
V.16 |
102 |
00:22:28 |
00:20:13 |
1037 |
615 |
Nadia ten Cate |
Twickel HA1E |
V.16 |
103 |
00:22:29 |
00:20:12 |
1038 |
680 |
Ilse Nijhof |
Twickel A1B |
V.16 |
104 |
00:22:29 |
00:20:30 |
1039 |
1518 |
Elske Trieschnigg-Florijn |
Thales |
V.sen |
159 |
00:22:29 |
00:21:13 |
1040 |
1154 |
Doris Schuts |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
83 |
00:22:29 |
00:21:03 |
1041 |
667 |
Rianne ter Bekke |
Twickel A1B |
V.16 |
105 |
00:22:29 |
00:20:32 |
1042 |
1156 |
Nienke Osinga |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
84 |
00:22:30 |
00:21:04 |
1043 |
1562 |
Minny van Heijningen |
Zeemijlers |
V.40 |
85 |
00:22:33 |
00:20:36 |
1044 |
1529 |
Isabelle Schutten |
Zeemijlers |
V.sen |
160 |
00:22:33 |
00:20:38 |
1045 |
239 |
Milja Kleissen |
Lattrop-Breklenkamp |
V.sen |
161 |
00:22:37 |
00:21:09 |
1046 |
259 |
Chantal Holst |
Losser |
V.sen |
162 |
00:22:37 |
00:21:11 |
1047 |
240 |
Wendie Berendsen |
Beuningen Ov |
V.sen |
163 |
00:22:38 |
00:21:11 |
1048 |
238 |
Karen Heitbaum |
Losser |
V.sen |
164 |
00:22:38 |
00:21:12 |
1049 |
656 |
Kevin Papenburg |
Twickel A1A |
M.16 |
170 |
00:22:39 |
00:20:20 |
1050 |
1343 |
Erik Mulder |
Thales |
M.40 |
276 |
00:22:41 |
00:20:49 |
1051 |
958 |
Daan van Veen |
Twickel TH1F |
M.16 |
171 |
00:22:43 |
00:20:04 |
1052 |
1691 |
Charlotte Vedder |
Hengelo |
V.sen |
165 |
00:22:43 |
00:21:25 |
1053 |
1451 |
Philip Bos |
Penny wise,Pound foolish |
M.16 |
172 |
00:22:44 |
00:20:11 |
1054 |
405 |
Fleur Berends |
Hengelo Ov |
V.16 |
106 |
00:22:44 |
00:21:31 |
1055 |
1537 |
Karin de Boer |
Thales |
V.sen |
166 |
00:22:46 |
00:21:10 |
1056 |
1533 |
Wim de Boer |
OV-team Houten |
M.40 |
277 |
00:22:46 |
00:21:11 |
1057 |
246 |
Milou Aarninkhof |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
167 |
00:22:49 |
00:22:04 |
1058 |
250 |
Daphne Mastenbroek |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
168 |
00:22:49 |
00:22:04 |
1059 |
549 |
Hidde Trienen |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
173 |
00:22:50 |
00:20:36 |
1060 |
947 |
Wendela Gourgis |
Twickel TH1F |
V.16 |
107 |
00:22:50 |
00:20:47 |
1061 |
1087 |
Jasper Bunskoek |
De Twentsche Courant Tubantia |
M.sen |
251 |
00:22:52 |
00:21:32 |
1062 |
1088 |
Henk Bouwhuis |
De Twentsche Courant Tubantia |
M.40 |
278 |
00:22:52 |
00:21:31 |
1063 |
1184 |
Mandy de Jong |
De Twentsche Courant Tubantia |
V.sen |
169 |
00:22:52 |
00:21:30 |
1064 |
728 |
Willy Weenk |
SWB |
M.40 |
279 |
00:22:54 |
00:20:45 |
1065 |
956 |
Luuk Oolderink |
Twickel TH1F |
M.16 |
174 |
00:22:54 |
00:20:15 |
1066 |
1033 |
Patrick Nijssen |
Champion |
M.40 |
280 |
00:22:56 |
00:21:17 |
1067 |
878 |
Alissa Nieuwenhof |
Twickel TH1C |
V.16 |
108 |
00:22:59 |
00:21:04 |
1068 |
1170 |
Janneke Sparreboom |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
86 |
00:23:04 |
00:21:26 |
1069 |
590 |
Stef Fisscher |
Twickel HA1D |
M.16 |
175 |
00:23:04 |
00:20:56 |
1070 |
609 |
Jochem Wessel |
Twickel HA1D |
M.16 |
176 |
00:23:04 |
00:20:55 |
1071 |
307 |
Jolien Ramerman |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
87 |
00:23:06 |
00:20:54 |
1072 |
1732 |
catja roggema |
hengelo |
V.16 |
109 |
00:23:06 |
00:21:47 |
1073 |
897 |
Milou Lansink |
Twickel TH1D |
V.16 |
110 |
00:23:06 |
00:22:10 |
1074 |
898 |
Sophie Maring |
Twickel TH1D |
V.16 |
111 |
00:23:07 |
00:22:10 |
1075 |
884 |
Timo Zwiep |
Twickel TH1C |
M.16 |
177 |
00:23:07 |
00:22:08 |
1076 |
1158 |
Laura Kok |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
88 |
00:23:07 |
00:22:37 |
1077 |
895 |
Lisa Janssen |
Twickel TH1D |
V.16 |
112 |
00:23:09 |
00:22:15 |
1078 |
854 |
Patrick Zwaaneveld |
Twickel TH1B |
M.16 |
178 |
00:23:10 |
00:21:21 |
1079 |
946 |
Jet Burema |
Twickel TH1F |
V.16 |
113 |
00:23:10 |
00:21:27 |
1080 |
948 |
Nahrin Gouriye |
Twickel TH1F |
V.16 |
114 |
00:23:10 |
00:21:26 |
1081 |
1521 |
Evelien Bras |
Thales |
V.sen |
170 |
00:23:11 |
00:21:23 |
1082 |
1157 |
Regina Hommersom |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
89 |
00:23:12 |
00:21:53 |
1083 |
684 |
Lidewei Reitsma |
Twickel A1B |
V.16 |
115 |
00:23:14 |
00:21:07 |
1084 |
814 |
Raquel Nijenhuis |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
116 |
00:23:14 |
00:21:06 |
1085 |
863 |
Kaj Herft |
Twickel TH1C |
M.16 |
179 |
00:23:14 |
00:21:13 |
1086 |
269 |
Christel de Vries-Slot |
Almelo |
V.sen |
171 |
00:23:17 |
00:21:34 |
1087 |
1023 |
Tom Garretsen |
Aparthotel Delden |
M.sen |
252 |
00:23:17 |
00:21:21 |
1088 |
1129 |
Daphne Oude Heuvel |
Aparthotel Delden |
V.sen |
172 |
00:23:18 |
00:21:19 |
1089 |
1591 |
Wendy Kuipers |
Zeemijlers |
V.40 |
90 |
00:23:18 |
00:22:03 |
1090 |
979 |
Hanneke Martinus |
FITFORFREE Hengelo |
V.sen |
173 |
00:23:18 |
00:22:23 |
1091 |
743 |
Joop Wanningen |
SWB |
M.40 |
281 |
00:23:18 |
00:21:09 |
1092 |
545 |
Florian Rutteman |
Twickel HA1B |
M.16 |
180 |
00:23:18 |
00:21:11 |
1093 |
729 |
Monique van Tilborg |
SWB |
V.40 |
91 |
00:23:19 |
00:21:07 |
1094 |
220 |
Bianca te Pas |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
174 |
00:23:20 |
00:22:13 |
1095 |
633 |
Steven Vaneker |
Twickel HA1E |
M.16 |
181 |
00:23:21 |
00:21:02 |
1096 |
1132 |
Audrey Doron |
Champion |
V.sen |
175 |
00:23:21 |
00:21:38 |
1097 |
522 |
Lieke Nijhof |
Twickel HA1A |
V.16 |
117 |
00:23:22 |
00:21:21 |
1098 |
114 |
Joop Naatje |
Triathlon |
M.40 |
282 |
00:23:24 |
00:21:12 |
1099 |
666 |
Floor Achterweust |
Twickel A1B |
V.16 |
118 |
00:23:25 |
00:21:24 |
1100 |
964 |
Pien Witteveen |
Twickel TH1F |
V.16 |
119 |
00:23:27 |
00:21:38 |
1101 |
961 |
Amber de Widt |
Twickel TH1F |
V.16 |
120 |
00:23:27 |
00:21:38 |
1102 |
231 |
Loes Maduro |
Enschede |
V.sen |
176 |
00:23:27 |
00:21:32 |
1103 |
647 |
Nick de Hek |
Twickel A1A |
M.16 |
182 |
00:23:29 |
00:21:09 |
1104 |
626 |
Myrthe Olthof |
Twickel HA1E |
V.16 |
121 |
00:23:29 |
00:21:12 |
1105 |
632 |
Pam Roesink |
Twickel HA1E |
V.16 |
122 |
00:23:31 |
00:21:14 |
1106 |
675 |
Nicole Höfte |
Twickel A1B |
V.16 |
123 |
00:23:35 |
00:21:37 |
1107 |
151 |
Ruud Kousman |
Hengelo Ov |
M.40 |
283 |
00:23:36 |
00:21:23 |
1108 |
1120 |
S.H.M. (Simone) Karsseboo |
KroeseWevers |
V.40 |
92 |
00:23:39 |
00:22:39 |
1109 |
1121 |
Sandra van der Kolk |
KroeseWevers |
V.40 |
93 |
00:23:40 |
00:22:39 |
1110 |
511 |
Laura Ensink |
Twickel HA1A |
V.16 |
124 |
00:23:40 |
00:21:43 |
1111 |
1588 |
Susanne Haan |
Thales |
V.sen |
177 |
00:23:41 |
00:22:28 |
1112 |
678 |
Carmijn Meulenbroek |
Twickel A1B |
V.16 |
125 |
00:23:42 |
00:21:41 |
1113 |
599 |
Lune Peerik |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
126 |
00:23:42 |
00:21:37 |
1114 |
1582 |
Sietske ter Ellen |
Thales |
V.sen |
178 |
00:23:43 |
00:21:57 |
1115 |
1460 |
Rob ter Ellen |
Thales |
M.40 |
284 |
00:23:44 |
00:21:58 |
1116 |
853 |
Anique Wolbert |
Twickel TH1B |
V.16 |
127 |
00:23:49 |
00:21:56 |
1117 |
1552 |
Marijke Bouwhuis |
Thales |
V.40 |
94 |
00:23:49 |
00:22:37 |
1118 |
1137 |
Justine Jörg |
Hecla Professional |
V.sen |
179 |
00:23:50 |
00:22:18 |
1119 |
1135 |
Ioulia Zinina |
Champion |
V.sen |
180 |
00:23:52 |
00:22:04 |
1120 |
1580 |
Sandra Wildeman |
Thales |
M.sen |
253 |
00:23:52 |
00:22:40 |
1121 |
504 |
Dicle Capar |
Twickel HA1A |
V.16 |
128 |
00:23:53 |
00:21:48 |
1122 |
686 |
Michelle Schwind |
Twickel A1B |
V.16 |
129 |
00:23:53 |
00:21:48 |
1123 |
857 |
Merle Elferink |
Twickel TH1C |
V.16 |
130 |
00:23:53 |
00:23:07 |
1124 |
592 |
Robin IJntema |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
131 |
00:23:55 |
00:21:49 |
1125 |
1138 |
Hanneke Bisschop |
Hecla Professional |
V.sen |
181 |
00:23:58 |
00:22:26 |
1126 |
537 |
Marleen Jager |
Twickel HA1B |
V.16 |
132 |
00:24:00 |
00:22:06 |
1127 |
597 |
Simone Niemeijer |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
133 |
00:24:00 |
00:21:55 |
1128 |
601 |
Sterre van der Pijll |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
134 |
00:24:02 |
00:21:56 |
1129 |
605 |
Jip Rozeboom |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
135 |
00:24:02 |
00:21:54 |
1130 |
1213 |
Rob Boonstra |
Gem. Hengelo |
M.sen |
254 |
00:24:03 |
00:22:06 |
1131 |
595 |
Esmee Letteboer |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
136 |
00:24:03 |
00:22:03 |
1132 |
603 |
Romee Posthuma |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
137 |
00:24:03 |
00:22:03 |
1133 |
1177 |
Chantal jansink |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
95 |
00:24:05 |
00:22:29 |
1134 |
835 |
Rutger de Bruijn |
Twickel TH1B |
M.16 |
183 |
00:24:05 |
00:22:18 |
1135 |
1176 |
Esther Jansink |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
96 |
00:24:05 |
00:22:29 |
1136 |
233 |
Lizet Beek |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
182 |
00:24:09 |
00:22:02 |
1137 |
232 |
Marije Brinks |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
183 |
00:24:09 |
00:22:00 |
1138 |
216 |
Brigitte Koning |
Borne |
V.sen |
184 |
00:24:11 |
00:22:13 |
1139 |
1717 |
menderer aghan |
hengelo |
M.sen |
255 |
00:24:11 |
00:22:04 |
1140 |
644 |
Danique Elbertsen |
Twickel A1A |
V.16 |
138 |
00:24:15 |
00:22:09 |
1141 |
649 |
Marije de Jong |
Twickel A1A |
V.16 |
139 |
00:24:15 |
00:22:09 |
1142 |
1239 |
Marjet Paarhuis |
Gem. Hengelo |
V.sen |
185 |
00:24:16 |
00:22:19 |
1143 |
1036 |
Robert Reiners |
Champion |
M.sen |
256 |
00:24:16 |
00:22:30 |
1144 |
585 |
Joany Achterhuis |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
140 |
00:24:16 |
00:22:16 |
1145 |
270 |
Nicole Hegeman |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
186 |
00:24:21 |
00:22:08 |
1146 |
806 |
Lizanne Davids |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
141 |
00:24:22 |
00:22:00 |
1147 |
206 |
Marina Wolters |
Vrouwen Justitia |
V.sen |
187 |
00:24:22 |
00:22:02 |
1148 |
1651 |
Thijn Wolf |
Hengelo |
M.16 |
184 |
00:24:26 |
00:23:02 |
1149 |
1649 |
Kaj Wolf |
Hengelo |
M.16 |
185 |
00:24:26 |
00:23:02 |
1150 |
1536 |
Juliette Bos |
Penny wise,Pound foolish |
V.16 |
142 |
00:24:27 |
00:21:50 |
1151 |
1427 |
Marco Bos |
Penny wise,Pound foolish |
M.40 |
285 |
00:24:27 |
00:21:50 |
1152 |
1650 |
Anke Wolf |
Hengelo |
V.40 |
97 |
00:24:27 |
00:23:04 |
1153 |
631 |
Renée Rijsenbrij |
Twickel HA1E |
V.16 |
143 |
00:24:29 |
00:22:13 |
1154 |
1736 |
nienke wobben |
borne |
V.sen |
188 |
00:24:30 |
00:23:36 |
1155 |
42 |
Bob Ermens |
Saasveld |
M.sen |
257 |
00:24:30 |
00:22:36 |
1156 |
256 |
Hellen van Manen |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
189 |
00:24:30 |
00:22:37 |
1157 |
264 |
Imke Meester |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
190 |
00:24:30 |
00:22:37 |
1158 |
1737 |
charel nales |
hertme |
V.16 |
144 |
00:24:30 |
00:23:36 |
1159 |
1168 |
Audrey Geesing |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
98 |
00:24:31 |
00:23:09 |
1160 |
571 |
Jennifer Klein Bleumink |
Twickel HA1C |
V.16 |
145 |
00:24:33 |
00:22:30 |
1161 |
353 |
Davey Smit |
Hengelo Ov |
M.16 |
186 |
00:24:33 |
00:23:27 |
1162 |
219 |
Monika Grutter |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
191 |
00:24:34 |
00:23:27 |
1163 |
557 |
Amber ten Berge |
Twickel HA1C |
V.16 |
146 |
00:24:34 |
00:22:30 |
1164 |
213 |
Cindy de Jong |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
192 |
00:24:35 |
00:23:21 |
1165 |
1507 |
Anouk van den Hoeven |
Penny wise,Pound foolish |
V.sen |
193 |
00:24:35 |
00:22:45 |
1166 |
566 |
Tom Groothuis |
Twickel HA1C |
M.16 |
187 |
00:24:37 |
00:23:10 |
1167 |
1659 |
Celine Hoogervorst |
Hengelo |
V.16 |
147 |
00:24:39 |
00:22:35 |
1168 |
275 |
Marijke Masselink |
Enschede |
V.sen |
194 |
00:24:39 |
00:23:57 |
1169 |
158 |
Hans Masselink |
Enschede |
M.40 |
286 |
00:24:39 |
00:23:57 |
1170 |
836 |
Inez Geusendam |
Twickel TH1B |
V.16 |
148 |
00:24:46 |
00:23:18 |
1171 |
848 |
Susanne Rutten |
Twickel TH1B |
V.16 |
149 |
00:24:46 |
00:23:18 |
1172 |
955 |
Isabel Oelen |
Twickel TH1F |
V.16 |
150 |
00:24:47 |
00:22:24 |
1173 |
1655 |
Marinka Elbertsen |
Hengelo |
V.16 |
151 |
00:24:49 |
00:22:45 |
1174 |
861 |
Luuk de Graaf |
Twickel TH1C |
M.16 |
188 |
00:24:51 |
00:24:15 |
1175 |
1085 |
Hans van laarhoven |
TSN Thuiszorg |
M.40 |
287 |
00:24:55 |
00:23:26 |
1176 |
736 |
Sieger Post |
SWB |
M.40 |
288 |
00:24:56 |
00:23:02 |
1177 |
742 |
Grace van der Ham |
SWB |
V.40 |
99 |
00:25:00 |
00:22:54 |
1178 |
925 |
Wesley ten Hove |
Twickel TH1E |
M.16 |
189 |
00:25:05 |
00:22:35 |
1179 |
1428 |
Marco Buijs |
Thales |
M.40 |
289 |
00:25:08 |
00:22:58 |
1180 |
1329 |
Dennis Flokstra |
Thales |
M.sen |
258 |
00:25:08 |
00:22:59 |
1181 |
917 |
Linsey Cornelissens |
Twickel TH1E |
V.16 |
152 |
00:25:13 |
00:24:21 |
1182 |
914 |
Juliëtte Boks |
Twickel TH1E |
V.16 |
153 |
00:25:14 |
00:24:24 |
1183 |
1136 |
Karin Dekter |
Hecla Professional |
V.40 |
100 |
00:25:16 |
00:23:44 |
1184 |
809 |
Esmée Kiezebrink |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
154 |
00:25:18 |
00:22:56 |
1185 |
1525 |
Heidi Helthuis |
Thales |
V.sen |
195 |
00:25:19 |
00:23:46 |
1186 |
908 |
Nienke Vaanholt |
Twickel TH1D |
V.16 |
155 |
00:25:19 |
00:23:27 |
1187 |
600 |
Demi van Pelt |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
156 |
00:25:19 |
00:23:16 |
1188 |
892 |
Lotte Feijer |
Twickel TH1D |
V.16 |
157 |
00:25:19 |
00:23:28 |
1189 |
672 |
Juliette Grijpma |
Twickel A1B |
V.16 |
158 |
00:25:19 |
00:23:15 |
1190 |
588 |
Jip Bertelink |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
159 |
00:25:20 |
00:23:16 |
1191 |
824 |
Jaap Tenten |
Twickel TH1A |
M.16 |
190 |
00:25:27 |
00:24:37 |
1192 |
1722 |
Arno Wentink |
Almelo |
M.40 |
290 |
00:25:29 |
00:23:13 |
1193 |
1723 |
Startnummer 1723 |
Almelo |
M.40 |
291 |
00:25:30 |
00:23:14 |
1194 |
513 |
Kaylee Henkelman |
Twickel HA1A |
V.16 |
160 |
00:25:37 |
00:23:08 |
1195 |
910 |
Romy Wienk |
Twickel TH1D |
V.16 |
161 |
00:25:37 |
00:23:43 |
1196 |
524 |
Lisa Pruim |
Twickel HA1A |
V.16 |
162 |
00:25:37 |
00:23:09 |
1197 |
103 |
Wim Guleij |
LAAC Twente |
M.40 |
292 |
00:25:38 |
00:24:22 |
1198 |
877 |
Bas Mulders |
Twickel TH1C |
M.16 |
191 |
00:25:38 |
00:25:02 |
1199 |
1037 |
Bas ter Braak |
Champion |
M.sen |
259 |
00:25:43 |
00:23:58 |
1200 |
864 |
Bjorn ten Hoeve |
Twickel TH1C |
M.16 |
192 |
00:25:47 |
00:25:10 |
1201 |
211 |
Christiane Koppelman |
Vrouwen Justitia |
V.sen |
196 |
00:25:47 |
00:23:27 |
1202 |
920 |
Sharbel Dere |
Twickel TH1E |
M.16 |
193 |
00:25:54 |
00:23:33 |
1203 |
942 |
Marcel Attou |
Twickel TH1F |
M.16 |
194 |
00:25:54 |
00:23:32 |
1204 |
610 |
Charlotte van der Woning |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
163 |
00:25:57 |
00:23:55 |
1205 |
594 |
Charlotte van der Laan |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
164 |
00:25:58 |
00:24:02 |
1206 |
663 |
Lüke van den Wittenboer |
Twickel A1A |
V.16 |
165 |
00:26:01 |
00:23:55 |
1207 |
851 |
Floris-Jan Vermeulen |
Twickel TH1B |
M.16 |
195 |
00:26:02 |
00:24:15 |
1208 |
657 |
Britte Sanders |
Twickel A1A |
V.16 |
166 |
00:26:03 |
00:23:54 |
1209 |
902 |
Giulia Radulescu |
Twickel TH1D |
V.16 |
167 |
00:26:07 |
00:24:16 |
1210 |
613 |
Nayrah Bouwhuis |
Twickel HA1E |
V.16 |
168 |
00:26:08 |
00:24:14 |
1211 |
630 |
Renee Planting |
Twickel HA1E |
V.16 |
169 |
00:26:08 |
00:24:14 |
1212 |
894 |
Rosa Hoogsteder |
Twickel TH1D |
V.16 |
170 |
00:26:09 |
00:24:14 |
1213 |
301 |
Ineke Braakhuis-Siero |
Vrouwen Justitia |
V.40 |
101 |
00:26:11 |
00:23:50 |
1214 |
919 |
Inbar Damhuis |
Twickel TH1E |
V.16 |
171 |
00:26:19 |
00:25:30 |
1215 |
937 |
Marije Wenneker |
Twickel TH1E |
V.16 |
172 |
00:26:19 |
00:25:31 |
1216 |
882 |
Marjolein Vos |
Twickel TH1C |
V.16 |
173 |
00:26:27 |
00:23:57 |
1217 |
833 |
Cody Besselink |
Twickel TH1B |
M.16 |
196 |
00:26:40 |
00:24:53 |
1218 |
1708 |
jan olthof |
hengelo |
M.40 |
293 |
00:26:53 |
00:24:36 |
1219 |
309 |
Ineke Roelvink |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
102 |
00:26:55 |
00:24:44 |
1220 |
237 |
Angelique Smits |
Haaksbergen |
V.sen |
197 |
00:26:56 |
00:24:44 |
1221 |
1739 |
Ineke Alink |
Hengelo |
V.40 |
103 |
00:27:03 |
00:25:23 |
1222 |
850 |
Anne Venema |
Twickel TH1B |
V.16 |
174 |
00:27:04 |
00:25:36 |
1223 |
1726 |
renate analbers |
hengelo |
V.40 |
104 |
00:27:05 |
00:24:49 |
1224 |
1155 |
Melanie Hummel |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.sen |
198 |
00:27:08 |
00:25:38 |
1225 |
1153 |
Anna Wekema |
TSN Thuiszorg |
V.40 |
105 |
00:27:08 |
00:25:38 |
1226 |
909 |
Laura Waanders |
Twickel TH1D |
V.16 |
175 |
00:27:09 |
00:26:10 |
1227 |
521 |
Marthe Mollema |
Twickel HA1A |
V.16 |
176 |
00:27:09 |
00:25:11 |
1228 |
811 |
Kyra Latour |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
177 |
00:27:11 |
00:24:47 |
1229 |
847 |
Maud Rosendahl |
Twickel TH1B |
V.16 |
178 |
00:27:12 |
00:25:38 |
1230 |
830 |
Ryanne Badart |
Twickel TH1B |
V.16 |
179 |
00:27:13 |
00:25:42 |
1231 |
820 |
Rachèl Ringenaldus |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
180 |
00:27:13 |
00:24:49 |
1232 |
302 |
Corinne de Lange |
Hengelo Ov |
V.40 |
106 |
00:27:21 |
00:26:49 |
1233 |
243 |
Krishna Drost |
Hengelo Ov |
V.sen |
199 |
00:28:06 |
00:26:50 |
1234 |
943 |
Daphne Biemans |
Twickel TH1F |
V.16 |
181 |
00:28:52 |
00:27:04 |
1235 |
553 |
Nona Winterink |
Twickel HA1B |
V.16 |
182 |
00:28:58 |
00:26:29 |
1236 |
536 |
Merel Ensink |
Twickel HA1B |
V.16 |
183 |
00:28:58 |
00:26:27 |
1237 |
543 |
Silvie Peters |
Twickel HA1B |
V.16 |
184 |
00:28:58 |
00:26:27 |
1238 |
844 |
Chefaine Piris |
Twickel TH1B |
V.16 |
185 |
00:29:06 |
00:27:03 |
1239 |
941 |
Britney Arends |
Twickel TH1F |
V.16 |
186 |
00:29:39 |
00:27:51 |
1240 |
944 |
Krista Bleyleven |
Twickel TH1F |
V.16 |
187 |
00:29:39 |
00:27:16 |
1241 |
852 |
Lisanne Westen |
Twickel TH1B |
V.16 |
188 |
00:29:39 |
00:28:08 |
1242 |
1709 |
Suzanne Apperloo |
hengelo |
V.sen |
200 |
00:30:45 |
00:28:26 |
1243 |
1710 |
Startnummer 1710 |
hengelo |
V.40 |
107 |
00:30:46 |
00:28:28 |
1244 |
1727 |
boy jhanjhan |
hengelo |
M.40 |
294 |
00:30:46 |
00:28:28 |
1245 |
550 |
Mandy Veenhoven |
Twickel HA1B |
V.16 |
189 |
00:32:15 |
00:30:00 |
1246 |
538 |
Liv Jongman |
Twickel HA1B |
V.16 |
190 |
00:32:15 |
00:30:00 |
1247 |
541 |
Melanie Kemna |
Twickel HA1B |
V.16 |
191 |
00:32:15 |
00:30:01 |
1248 |
209 |
Jony van Dalen |
Enschede |
V.sen |
201 |
00:32:27 |
00:31:25 |
1249 |
210 |
Sharon Heupers |
Enschede |
V.sen |
202 |
00:32:28 |
00:31:25 |
1250 |
208 |
Melanie Geerdink |
Enschede |
V.sen |
203 |
00:32:28 |
00:31:26 |
1251 |
808 |
Guido Jager |
Twickel TH1A |
M.16 |
197 |
00:37:35 |
00:36:46 |
1252 |
855 |
Furkan Akbaba |
Twickel TH1C |
M.16 |
198 |
00:37:36 |
00:35:34 |
1253 |
823 |
Lisette Strijker |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
192 |
00:37:46 |
00:35:23 |
1254 |
810 |
Masha Klap |
Twickel TH1A |
V.16 |
193 |
00:37:46 |
00:35:23 |
1255 |
846 |
Lisanne Raue |
Twickel TH1B |
V.16 |
194 |
00:37:47 |
00:35:44 |
1256 |
629 |
Laura Peters |
Twickel HA1E |
V.16 |
195 |
00:38:38 |
00:36:01 |
1257 |
614 |
Arinda ter Brake |
Twickel HA1E |
V.16 |
196 |
00:38:39 |
00:36:01 |
1258 |
637 |
Maud Wessels |
Twickel HA1E |
V.16 |
197 |
00:38:40 |
00:36:04 |
1259 |
831 |
Juliette van Balen |
Twickel TH1B |
V.16 |
198 |
00:38:40 |
00:36:39 |
1260 |
843 |
Claudy Pas |
Twickel TH1B |
V.16 |
199 |
00:38:41 |
00:36:36 |
1261 |
639 |
Britt Workel |
Twickel HA1E |
V.16 |
200 |
00:38:41 |
00:36:02 |
1262 |
627 |
Lisanne te Pas |
Twickel HA1E |
V.16 |
201 |
00:38:42 |
00:36:02 |
1263 |
602 |
Samar Pillen |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
202 |
00:42:58 |
00:42:00 |
1264 |
593 |
Daimi Kamphuis |
Twickel HA1D |
V.16 |
203 |
00:42:58 |
00:42:01 |
1265 |
807 |
Ruben Heupink |
Twickel TH1A |
M.16 |
199 |
00:42:58 |
00:42:37 |
1266 |
800 |
Kevin Aalderink |
Twickel TH1A |
M.16 |
200 |
00:42:59 |
00:42:38 |
1267 |
816 |
Jacco te Pas |
Twickel TH1A |
M.16 |
201 |
00:42:59 |
00:42:07 |
|
|