|
|
Pos |
Borstnummer |
Naam |
Teamnaam |
Tijd |
1 |
106-1 |
Tomas De Bock |
KAA Gent Vispoel Vrienden |
00:16:20 |
2 |
289-1 |
Alexander Stevens |
Halestra AC |
00:16:23 |
3 |
195-1 |
Pieter Debognies |
FIN DE CARRIERE |
00:16:28 |
4 |
319-1 |
Jelle Biebaut |
Team 2B ACES Wichelen (RCG) |
00:16:40 |
5 |
230-3 |
Thomas Verbeek |
RCG-PRObbens TEAM |
00:16:43 |
6 |
210-1 |
Alex Vanbekbergen |
Manor Ghent |
00:16:46 |
7 |
289-5 |
Davy Acke |
Halestra AC |
00:16:50 |
8 |
195-5 |
Stijn Boon |
FIN DE CARRIERE |
00:16:55 |
9 |
289-3 |
Matthijs Devriese |
Halestra AC |
00:16:57 |
10 |
230-5 |
Niels Heyse |
RCG-PRObbens TEAM |
00:17:01 |
11 |
230-1 |
Rembert Jans |
RCG-PRObbens TEAM |
00:17:31 |
12 |
319-5 |
Kevin Biebaut |
Team 2B ACES Wichelen (RCG) |
00:17:49 |
13 |
106-3 |
Zeger Hens |
KAA Gent Vispoel Vrienden |
00:17:56 |
14 |
106-5 |
Joris Mercelis |
KAA Gent Vispoel Vrienden |
00:18:07 |
15 |
115-5 |
Ruben Smolders |
SD Worx |
00:18:11 |
16 |
211-3 |
Steven Verniers |
Hercules & friends |
00:18:11 |
17 |
319-3 |
Steven Vijverman |
Team 2B ACES Wichelen (RCG) |
00:18:20 |
18 |
184-5 |
Johan Verbrugghen |
SWIFT One |
00:18:22 |
19 |
269-5 |
Frederik Ampe |
Mr T Triathlonclub 1 |
00:18:23 |
20 |
269-3 |
Frederik Ampe |
Mr T Triathlonclub 1 |
00:18:25 |
21 |
348-5 |
Florian De Vreese |
Jong KAAG |
00:18:36 |
22 |
348-1 |
Wolf Hens |
Jong KAAG |
00:18:38 |
23 |
285-1 |
Jindrich Peiren |
Universiteit Gent 5 |
00:18:38 |
24 |
120-3 |
Jeroen Terilinck |
The fatties |
00:18:38 |
25 |
115-1 |
Jan Van De Velde |
SD Worx |
00:18:40 |
26 |
193-5 |
Gunther Desmedt |
Easy Fit Gent |
00:18:42 |
27 |
265-3 |
Kris Tygat |
Imes |
00:18:43 |
28 |
102-1 |
Bart Van Hoecke |
Sfinxteam1 |
00:18:44 |
29 |
210-3 |
Rene Ruiter |
Manor Ghent |
00:18:49 |
30 |
210-5 |
Frank Vandedrinck |
Manor Ghent |
00:18:53 |
31 |
348-3 |
Quinten Lafort |
Jong KAAG |
00:19:02 |
32 |
275-5 |
Jo Brugmans |
STAX Westveld |
00:19:07 |
33 |
293-1 |
Kurt Stevens |
Universiteit Gent 6 |
00:19:10 |
34 |
138-3 |
Jonas Van Laere |
Kidz Aalst |
00:19:17 |
35 |
184-3 |
Wilbert Hofstede |
SWIFT One |
00:19:20 |
36 |
322-1 |
Naesen Iben |
spartacus-gym |
00:19:20 |
37 |
191-1 |
Johan Ameye |
De Langé's |
00:19:24 |
38 |
297-1 |
Geert Van Houtte |
Energy2Run 1 |
00:19:26 |
39 |
307-1 |
Bram Jacobs |
Evergem Ekiden op 1 mei Team 2 |
00:19:28 |
40 |
270-3 |
Ruben Ghyselinck |
Mr T Triathlonclub 2 |
00:19:31 |
41 |
247-3 |
Joachim Reybrouck |
Ingenium 2 |
00:19:32 |
42 |
270-5 |
Mathew Verbruggen |
Mr T Triathlonclub 2 |
00:19:41 |
43 |
312-1 |
Dries De Meulenaere |
Tims maten 1 |
00:19:49 |
44 |
195-3 |
bart Vyncke |
FIN DE CARRIERE |
00:19:49 |
45 |
148-1 |
Stijn De Clippeleir |
SFINX TEAM 3 |
00:19:54 |
46 |
345-1 |
Jan Van Bellegem |
Borluutjoggers 1 |
00:19:55 |
47 |
102-3 |
Ben Van Hoecke |
Sfinxteam1 |
00:19:57 |
48 |
260-5 |
Louis Van Den Broucke |
The B-team |
00:20:01 |
49 |
371-1 |
Alwin Bruynooghe |
Auricula 1 |
00:20:01 |
50 |
298-1 |
Koen De Catelle |
Energy2Run 2 |
00:20:03 |
51 |
252-1 |
Yassine Azzouza |
aroma di amore |
00:20:04 |
52 |
184-1 |
Peter Dekoninck |
SWIFT One |
00:20:05 |
53 |
103-1 |
Bart Wauters |
We eat Fish-Chicks |
00:20:05 |
54 |
151-1 |
Peter De Vuyst |
Karate Club Gavere |
00:20:09 |
55 |
271-5 |
Christophe Borry |
Mr T Triathlonclub 3 |
00:20:11 |
56 |
307-3 |
Wim Schuurmans |
Evergem Ekiden op 1 mei Team 2 |
00:20:12 |
57 |
235-1 |
Frederik Leeman |
IT Planet |
00:20:19 |
58 |
232-3 |
Ron Chiers |
Cecemel 1 |
00:20:19 |
59 |
294-5 |
Tim Everaerts |
Lady An & The Magnificent Five |
00:20:20 |
60 |
253-1 |
Tom Storck |
LoQi |
00:20:24 |
61 |
104-1 |
Timothy Vandelannoote |
Sjoo |
00:20:26 |
62 |
310-3 |
Hans Van Looveren |
LANDBOUWKREDIET-CENTEA 2 |
00:20:27 |
63 |
297-3 |
Lowie Persyn |
Energy2Run 1 |
00:20:31 |
64 |
275-3 |
Peter Praet |
STAX Westveld |
00:20:32 |
65 |
115-3 |
Patrick Frijters |
SD Worx |
00:20:38 |
66 |
277-1 |
Brecht Van Cauwenberghe |
BenB racing team |
00:20:41 |
67 |
318-1 |
Mathieu Jonckheere |
De gerispelraspelde woudlopers |
00:20:41 |
68 |
251-5 |
Bizon |
Run BIZON Run |
00:20:42 |
69 |
294-3 |
Stijn Verdickt |
Lady An & The Magnificent Five |
00:20:44 |
70 |
297-5 |
Geert Gyssels |
Energy2Run 1 |
00:20:45 |
71 |
275-1 |
Rony Mestdagh |
STAX Westveld |
00:20:46 |
72 |
336-3 |
Mario Vandevelde |
Universiteit Gent 9 |
00:20:48 |
73 |
250-5 |
Daniel Perez |
Drinkingteam |
00:20:50 |
74 |
314-1 |
Danny Pauwels |
PZ Sint-Camillus vzw 1 |
00:20:50 |
75 |
284-1 |
Stijn Devliegher |
CODE bvba |
00:20:53 |
76 |
310-1 |
Raf Meulemans |
LANDBOUWKREDIET-CENTEA 2 |
00:20:53 |
77 |
312-5 |
Dries De Meulenaere |
Tims maten 1 |
00:21:00 |
78 |
277-3 |
Thijs Van Peteghem |
BenB racing team |
00:21:01 |
79 |
304-1 |
Filip Lefever |
macw joggers A1 |
00:21:13 |
80 |
345-5 |
Johan Goeme |
Borluutjoggers 1 |
00:21:15 |
81 |
165-3 |
Carlo Lambeets |
BMW Verstraeten |
00:21:23 |
82 |
327-3 |
Dave Hellings |
Gentloopt.be team 4 |
00:21:24 |
83 |
306-1 |
John MIstiaen |
Evergem Ekiden op 1 mei Team 1 |
00:21:25 |
84 |
322-3 |
Azahaf Aziz |
spartacus-gym |
00:21:28 |
85 |
186-1 |
Kenneth Hostyn |
Athena Graphics |
00:21:30 |
86 |
369-3 |
Steven Vandermeersch |
Rütgers Belgium |
00:21:30 |
87 |
252-5 |
Dirk Baudu |
aroma di amore |
00:21:31 |
88 |
354-5 |
Tristan Geirnaert |
Lootens Line |
00:21:31 |
89 |
209-3 |
Pierre Bosteels |
Polar Belgium |
00:21:32 |
90 |
354-1 |
Wim Vercruysse |
Lootens Line |
00:21:36 |
91 |
223-3 |
Edwin De Baene |
IBZ 2 |
00:21:37 |
92 |
345-3 |
Alain De Volder |
Borluutjoggers 1 |
00:21:40 |
93 |
357-1 |
Octavian Susnea |
CSC |
00:21:41 |
94 |
336-1 |
Thomas Martens |
Universiteit Gent 9 |
00:21:44 |
95 |
293-3 |
Peter Van den bussche |
Universiteit Gent 6 |
00:21:48 |
96 |
251-1 |
David Vyncke |
Run BIZON Run |
00:21:48 |
97 |
192-5 |
Bernard Duprez |
Ten Dries 2 |
00:21:49 |
98 |
250-3 |
Daniel T÷r÷ |
Drinkingteam |
00:21:52 |
99 |
212-5 |
David Engelen |
DeLaval |
00:21:59 |
100 |
171-3 |
Peter Vets |
RSZ vriendenkring 1 |
00:21:59 |
101 |
277-5 |
Stijn de Raedt |
BenB racing team |
00:22:00 |
102 |
151-5 |
JosÞ Botte |
Karate Club Gavere |
00:22:01 |
103 |
349-1 |
Jeroen De Weirdt |
2e master geneeskunde 1 |
00:22:04 |
104 |
146-1 |
Nico Lamont |
JC Sporthal Kruishoutem |
00:22:04 |
105 |
209-5 |
Karel Buytaert |
Polar Belgium |
00:22:04 |
106 |
252-3 |
Piet Bracke |
aroma di amore |
00:22:06 |
107 |
301-5 |
Roel De Haes |
MÖBIUS 1 |
00:22:07 |
108 |
262-5 |
Dave Van Hoyland |
Euraqua Team |
00:22:10 |
109 |
143-5 |
Pieter Verbraeken |
Zoet Gedacht |
00:22:12 |
110 |
281-3 |
Danny Vanderspikken |
The Quintens Youngsters |
00:22:16 |
111 |
246-5 |
Eddy De Baets |
Ingenium 1 |
00:22:16 |
112 |
171-1 |
Luc Geldolf |
RSZ vriendenkring 1 |
00:22:18 |
113 |
380-5 |
Glenn De Troch |
de sleutel |
00:22:19 |
114 |
104-3 |
Davy Du Gernier |
Sjoo |
00:22:19 |
115 |
102-5 |
Uriah De Pauw |
Sfinxteam1 |
00:22:20 |
116 |
171-5 |
Anthony De Muynck |
RSZ vriendenkring 1 |
00:22:24 |
117 |
359-1 |
Stef Cools |
PIZZARUNNERS |
00:22:24 |
118 |
239-5 |
Johan De Beule |
De banklopers |
00:22:25 |
119 |
371-3 |
Dirk Vanden Houte |
Auricula 1 |
00:22:26 |
120 |
280-5 |
Peter Valosek |
Universiteit Gent 4 |
00:22:29 |
121 |
279-5 |
Bert l'Hoëst |
into it 2 |
00:22:30 |
122 |
202-1 |
Pieter-Bram Lagae |
Van Steenbrugge & Vennoten |
00:22:31 |
123 |
127-1 |
Tom Broucke |
Fisheye |
00:22:32 |
124 |
272-1 |
Bruno Van Hove |
Puratos Vita-plus 1 |
00:22:32 |
125 |
304-5 |
Ruben Butaeye |
macw joggers A1 |
00:22:33 |
126 |
327-5 |
Bram Fouache |
Gentloopt.be team 4 |
00:22:34 |
127 |
143-3 |
Joris Van Steelant |
Zoet Gedacht |
00:22:34 |
128 |
111-1 |
Niels Soeffers |
ACA IT Solutions |
00:22:34 |
129 |
250-1 |
Miguel Marques |
Drinkingteam |
00:22:35 |
130 |
361-5 |
Bart De Backer |
Vlerick Management School |
00:22:36 |
131 |
117-5 |
Karel Lootens |
BVLO Team 3 |
00:22:37 |
132 |
330-1 |
Laurent De Temmerman |
Antea Group 2 |
00:22:38 |
133 |
349-5 |
Wouter Mistiaen |
2e master geneeskunde 1 |
00:22:39 |
134 |
326-1 |
Patrick Praet |
Gentloopt.be team 3 |
00:22:40 |
135 |
349-3 |
Jan Vandermeulen |
2e master geneeskunde 1 |
00:22:40 |
136 |
370-1 |
Ek Lekkimlim |
Rising Run |
00:22:42 |
137 |
258-3 |
Maarten Coppieters |
GE HealthAhead |
00:22:43 |
138 |
247-1 |
Wouter Van Canneyt |
Ingenium 2 |
00:22:43 |
139 |
235-5 |
Glenn Coppens |
IT Planet |
00:22:44 |
140 |
316-3 |
Peter Cnockaert |
Securex Forever |
00:22:45 |
141 |
296-5 |
David Foket |
IVAGO 6 |
00:22:47 |
142 |
165-1 |
Hans Vanderbauwhede |
BMW Verstraeten |
00:22:51 |
143 |
101-5 |
Kris Hoebeke |
BVLO team 1 |
00:22:51 |
144 |
235-3 |
Yvan Cools |
IT Planet |
00:22:52 |
145 |
305-1 |
Thierry Logier |
macw joggers A2 |
00:22:53 |
146 |
362-5 |
Jeroen Van Durme |
AE - 1 |
00:22:55 |
147 |
111-3 |
Hans Vandenbroeck |
ACA IT Solutions |
00:22:56 |
148 |
376-5 |
Robert Ianto |
Universiteit Gent 10 |
00:22:57 |
149 |
161-5 |
Pascal Verbraekel |
vvv'kes 1 |
00:22:57 |
150 |
244-1 |
Bart Moreels |
De Lopende Krekels |
00:22:57 |
151 |
258-5 |
Dirk De Roos |
GE HealthAhead |
00:23:02 |
152 |
177-3 |
Peter Vanhoenacker |
ActoGeniX |
00:23:04 |
153 |
162-5 |
Thomas De Swaef |
Esko |
00:23:06 |
154 |
281-1 |
Ronny Peeters |
The Quintens Youngsters |
00:23:07 |
155 |
260-3 |
Thijs Rabaut |
The B-team |
00:23:07 |
156 |
280-3 |
Sibu Simon |
Universiteit Gent 4 |
00:23:09 |
157 |
166-5 |
Tony Gouwy |
Assnee sportief 1 |
00:23:10 |
158 |
281-5 |
Ives Boussu |
The Quintens Youngsters |
00:23:10 |
159 |
139-3 |
Loper 3 |
den AB |
00:23:12 |
160 |
151-3 |
Chris Rul |
Karate Club Gavere |
00:23:13 |
161 |
223-5 |
Marc Collier |
IBZ 2 |
00:23:14 |
162 |
302-1 |
Peter Willen |
MÖBIUS 2 |
00:23:14 |
163 |
203-1 |
Ruben Vandenberghe |
Excentis |
00:23:14 |
164 |
303-1 |
Bram Desmet |
MÖBIUS 3 |
00:23:15 |
165 |
166-3 |
Tom Willems |
Assnee sportief 1 |
00:23:16 |
166 |
188-3 |
Karel De Winter |
't loopt voor geen meter |
00:23:17 |
167 |
163-1 |
Alain Coussement |
GymFed 1 |
00:23:17 |
168 |
236-1 |
Sam Baro |
HR-PLANET RUNNERS |
00:23:19 |
169 |
124-1 |
Kwok Kuen Chow |
Runner Ducks 1 |
00:23:21 |
170 |
174-3 |
Arnaud Lowet |
VZW Jong |
00:23:21 |
171 |
305-5 |
Luc De Hase |
macw joggers A2 |
00:23:22 |
172 |
284-3 |
Alexander Multael |
CODE bvba |
00:23:23 |
173 |
373-1 |
Jonas Demeester |
Bouwbedrijf De Baets & Co |
00:23:24 |
174 |
198-3 |
Philippe Moonen |
(S)port of Gent |
00:23:25 |
175 |
181-1 |
Jimmy Schelfhout |
The roadrunners |
00:23:27 |
176 |
119-1 |
Koen Van Der Auwera |
DreamTeam |
00:23:29 |
177 |
376-3 |
Miguel Lopez Cardoso |
Universiteit Gent 10 |
00:23:31 |
178 |
161-3 |
Patrick De Cremer |
vvv'kes 1 |
00:23:31 |
179 |
332-5 |
Stijn Tielemans |
INEOS TEAM 2 |
00:23:33 |
180 |
142-5 |
Bart Serras |
Culinor 3 |
00:23:33 |
181 |
374-5 |
Dieter Pollier |
De Vliegende Hamsters |
00:23:36 |
182 |
119-5 |
Peter De Schrijver |
DreamTeam |
00:23:38 |
183 |
338-5 |
Luc Soetens |
Alfatex 1 |
00:23:38 |
184 |
285-5 |
Wim De Smet |
Universiteit Gent 5 |
00:23:39 |
185 |
148-5 |
Kim Van Loo |
SFINX TEAM 3 |
00:23:40 |
186 |
251-3 |
Ward Braeye |
Run BIZON Run |
00:23:40 |
187 |
240-1 |
Lieven De Vreeze |
Ryhove |
00:23:41 |
188 |
308-5 |
Geert Vanlaeke |
Tamalous |
00:23:41 |
189 |
356-5 |
Koen Delie |
ATS Run |
00:23:43 |
190 |
248-5 |
Sebastiaan Schatteman |
GTB |
00:23:44 |
191 |
159-5 |
Tom Van Overbeke |
SBS Beveren-Leie |
00:23:45 |
192 |
216-3 |
Dries Potteau |
Deloitte Fiduciaire 1 |
00:23:46 |
193 |
295-5 |
Dennis De Braeckenier |
IVAGO 1 |
00:23:46 |
194 |
267-5 |
Florian Stijven |
RECORD BANK-HOOGVLIEGERS 2 |
00:23:48 |
195 |
292-5 |
Sven Wuyts |
Alsaco-boys |
00:23:50 |
196 |
161-1 |
Patrick De Meyere |
vvv'kes 1 |
00:23:52 |
197 |
316-5 |
Joeri Schepers |
Securex Forever |
00:23:52 |
198 |
140-5 |
Jean-Pierre Tuverie |
Culinor 1 |
00:23:55 |
199 |
122-3 |
Jo Verstraeten |
Vormings- en Congrescentrum Gu |
00:23:56 |
200 |
133-1 |
Manolito Braet |
K.S.G.S vzw 4 |
00:23:58 |
201 |
143-1 |
Tom De Smet |
Zoet Gedacht |
00:23:59 |
202 |
191-3 |
Nicolas De Pauw |
De Langé's |
00:24:03 |
203 |
142-3 |
Rudy Vermeersch |
Culinor 3 |
00:24:05 |
204 |
121-5 |
Albrecht Moortgat |
Bureaupartners |
00:24:06 |
205 |
212-3 |
Jan Debrandere |
DeLaval |
00:24:06 |
206 |
274-5 |
Filip de Meyer |
Puratos Vita-plus 3 |
00:24:12 |
207 |
121-3 |
Nico Haegens |
Bureaupartners |
00:24:12 |
208 |
139-5 |
Loper 5 |
den AB |
00:24:12 |
209 |
363-1 |
David Alewaters |
AE - 2 |
00:24:12 |
210 |
306-3 |
Lars Lampaert |
Evergem Ekiden op 1 mei Team 1 |
00:24:13 |
211 |
103-5 |
Alain Janssens |
We eat Fish-Chicks |
00:24:14 |
212 |
318-3 |
Simon Blanchaert |
De gerispelraspelde woudlopers |
00:24:15 |
213 |
246-3 |
Nicolas Vyncke |
Ingenium 1 |
00:24:15 |
214 |
303-5 |
Wim Bogaert |
MÖBIUS 3 |
00:24:15 |
215 |
363-5 |
Dick Bevernage |
AE - 2 |
00:24:16 |
216 |
118-3 |
Wouter Pieters |
Kamikaze |
00:24:17 |
217 |
370-5 |
Ward Stepman |
Rising Run |
00:24:18 |
218 |
201-3 |
Geoffrey Vandenberghe |
Beltrami Team 3 |
00:24:19 |
219 |
174-5 |
Patrick Legein |
VZW Jong |
00:24:20 |
220 |
118-1 |
Moerman Martin |
Kamikaze |
00:24:20 |
221 |
301-1 |
Filip De Cock |
MÖBIUS 1 |
00:24:21 |
222 |
125-1 |
Vicky Rootsaert |
Algist Dream Team |
00:24:23 |
223 |
179-1 |
Peter Lacoere |
AG SOB 2 |
00:24:24 |
224 |
322-5 |
David Geirnaert |
spartacus-gym |
00:24:26 |
225 |
354-3 |
Christian Clauwaert |
Lootens Line |
00:24:26 |
226 |
197-1 |
Walter Bollaert |
Crefius 2 |
00:24:28 |
227 |
158-1 |
Wim De Dier |
ZZVL |
00:24:28 |
228 |
221-1 |
Ignace De Nollin |
Threon 2 |
00:24:29 |
229 |
232-5 |
Johny De Graeve |
Cecemel 1 |
00:24:29 |
230 |
258-1 |
Raf Vermeulen |
GE HealthAhead |
00:24:30 |
231 |
149-1 |
Mattieu Staelens |
SFINX TEAM 4 |
00:24:31 |
232 |
147-1 |
Jourik De Graeve |
SFINX TEAM 2 |
00:24:31 |
233 |
323-5 |
Hendrik Grootaert |
Universiteit Gent 8 |
00:24:31 |
234 |
180-3 |
Werner Barbe |
joggingclub Oosterzele 1 |
00:24:33 |
235 |
318-5 |
Gilles Jonckheere |
De gerispelraspelde woudlopers |
00:24:33 |
236 |
148-3 |
Ludwig Verschraegen |
SFINX TEAM 3 |
00:24:34 |
237 |
153-3 |
Stijn De Clercq |
KBC - ODM ODP GENT 1 |
00:24:34 |
238 |
372-1 |
Jurgen Blondeel |
Auricula 2 |
00:24:34 |
239 |
231-5 |
Wim Van Driessche |
De lijn |
00:24:35 |
240 |
295-1 |
Geert Geers |
IVAGO 1 |
00:24:36 |
241 |
259-3 |
Daan Souffriau |
Envisan |
00:24:37 |
242 |
356-1 |
Stefan Pieters |
ATS Run |
00:24:40 |
243 |
293-5 |
Luc Verschraegen |
Universiteit Gent 6 |
00:24:40 |
244 |
285-3 |
Timo Suttels |
Universiteit Gent 5 |
00:24:41 |
245 |
257-5 |
Henryk Bonte |
TOP-team 3 |
00:24:43 |
246 |
192-3 |
Jonas De La Marche |
Ten Dries 2 |
00:24:43 |
247 |
221-3 |
Anton Boone |
Threon 2 |
00:24:44 |
248 |
336-5 |
Jeroen Walraevens |
Universiteit Gent 9 |
00:24:45 |
249 |
190-5 |
Loper 5 |
het Bressers team |
00:24:46 |
250 |
144-3 |
Jean Verstraete |
ATTENTIA-CBMT |
00:24:47 |
251 |
329-1 |
Paul Arts |
Antea Group 1 |
00:24:48 |
252 |
129-5 |
MichaÙl Bonny |
ATTENTIA First |
00:24:49 |
253 |
355-3 |
Maurijn Van Malderghem |
Threon 3 |
00:24:49 |
254 |
372-3 |
Jeroen Bracquez |
Auricula 2 |
00:24:52 |
255 |
246-1 |
Hannes Stubbe |
Ingenium 1 |
00:24:52 |
256 |
272-5 |
Luc Van Mulders |
Puratos Vita-plus 1 |
00:24:53 |
257 |
380-1 |
Dieter Plu |
de sleutel |
00:24:54 |
258 |
335-5 |
Kris De Moor |
Masterbulk |
00:24:54 |
259 |
117-1 |
Brecht Bruyneel |
BVLO Team 3 |
00:24:54 |
260 |
256-5 |
Gerd Mouton |
TOP-team 2 |
00:24:54 |
261 |
220-1 |
Kurt Petteloot |
Threon 1 |
00:24:59 |
262 |
321-5 |
Cedric Verschooten |
K.S.G.S. vzw 7 |
00:24:59 |
263 |
295-3 |
Serge Stevens |
IVAGO 1 |
00:24:59 |
264 |
166-1 |
Kristof Vereecke |
Assnee sportief 1 |
00:24:59 |
265 |
334-3 |
Dirk Ribbens |
VERMAERKES |
00:24:59 |
266 |
350-5 |
Ewout Termote |
2e master geneeskunde 2 |
00:25:01 |
267 |
189-5 |
Lander Bal |
PZ Grensleie |
00:25:01 |
268 |
260-1 |
Jan Devriese |
The B-team |
00:25:02 |
269 |
227-3 |
David De Weirdt |
Universiteit Gent 2 |
00:25:04 |
270 |
274-3 |
Ronald Vanmolle |
Puratos Vita-plus 3 |
00:25:05 |
271 |
133-5 |
Rik Uytterhaeghe |
K.S.G.S vzw 4 |
00:25:09 |
272 |
154-5 |
Wouter De Vos |
KBC - ODM ODP GENT 2 |
00:25:10 |
273 |
126-5 |
Kristof Beerens |
Info Service belgium |
00:25:10 |
274 |
234-5 |
Luc De Maesschalck |
Cecemel 3 |
00:25:11 |
275 |
245-1 |
Steven Verachtert |
Active Company |
00:25:14 |
276 |
284-5 |
Roel Cocquyt |
CODE bvba |
00:25:15 |
277 |
224-5 |
Frank De Neve |
IBZ 3 |
00:25:16 |
278 |
153-5 |
Jan De Rop |
KBC - ODM ODP GENT 1 |
00:25:17 |
279 |
292-1 |
Bruno Traest |
Alsaco-boys |
00:25:18 |
280 |
279-3 |
Kurt Dequick |
into it 2 |
00:25:18 |
281 |
374-3 |
Vincent Dutordoir |
De Vliegende Hamsters |
00:25:22 |
282 |
263-3 |
Joost Bruyneel |
Pim Bulls |
00:25:23 |
283 |
125-5 |
Dominiek Roets |
Algist Dream Team |
00:25:24 |
284 |
122-1 |
Philippe De Meyer |
Vormings- en Congrescentrum Gu |
00:25:24 |
285 |
229-5 |
Nick Zwart |
ACLVB 2 |
00:25:25 |
286 |
142-1 |
Guy De Vos |
Culinor 3 |
00:25:26 |
287 |
127-5 |
Wim Forceville |
Fisheye |
00:25:26 |
288 |
177-5 |
Kenneth Coene |
ActoGeniX |
00:25:26 |
289 |
271-3 |
Marc Remans |
Mr T Triathlonclub 3 |
00:25:27 |
290 |
114-5 |
Geert Smet |
Anton Paar Benelux |
00:25:30 |
291 |
174-1 |
Dubravko Butina |
VZW Jong |
00:25:31 |
292 |
299-5 |
Geert Coppens |
BVLO Broeders Driegaaien |
00:25:33 |
293 |
198-5 |
Peter Van Parys |
(S)port of Gent |
00:25:33 |
294 |
376-1 |
Ardiles Wilson |
Universiteit Gent 10 |
00:25:36 |
295 |
198-1 |
Filip Remmerie |
(S)port of Gent |
00:25:36 |
296 |
170-1 |
Eric Vanhooren |
KWB STEENBRUGGE 2 |
00:25:39 |
297 |
187-3 |
Stefan Van Bastelaere |
KWB Evergem |
00:25:39 |
298 |
165-5 |
Ive Rogiers |
BMW Verstraeten |
00:25:41 |
299 |
371-5 |
Filip Vanhoorne |
Auricula 1 |
00:25:41 |
300 |
358-3 |
Cretien De Craene |
Sportmar |
00:25:43 |
301 |
118-5 |
Francesco Cavaliere |
Kamikaze |
00:25:44 |
302 |
199-3 |
Hendrik geenens |
Beltrami Team 1 |
00:25:45 |
303 |
296-1 |
Rudy Van Malderen |
IVAGO 2 |
00:25:45 |
304 |
227-5 |
Vincent Temmerman |
Universiteit Gent 2 |
00:25:48 |
305 |
203-5 |
Bart Neirynck |
Excentis |
00:25:48 |
306 |
158-5 |
Jens Lybaert |
ZZVL |
00:25:50 |
307 |
307-5 |
Philip De Vroe |
Evergem Ekiden op 1 mei Team 2 |
00:25:51 |
308 |
245-5 |
Leendert Wouters |
Active Company |
00:25:51 |
309 |
218-1 |
Nicolas Denys |
Deloitte Fiduciaire 3 |
00:25:52 |
310 |
180-1 |
Koen Verbruggen |
joggingclub Oosterzele 1 |
00:25:55 |
311 |
233-1 |
Lesley Verplancke |
Cecemel 2 |
00:25:56 |
312 |
333-5 |
Bart De Roos |
INEOS TEAM 3 |
00:25:58 |
313 |
203-3 |
David Van Deynse |
Excentis |
00:25:59 |
314 |
373-3 |
Nicolas De Baets |
Bouwbedrijf De Baets & Co |
00:26:01 |
315 |
146-3 |
Stijn Lamont |
JC Sporthal Kruishoutem |
00:26:05 |
316 |
249-1 |
Dirk Philips |
UCB - Finance Team |
00:26:06 |
317 |
379-1 |
Julie Kü |
BNP Paribas Fortis |
00:26:07 |
318 |
366-1 |
Dennis Meersschaut |
Milliken Europe BVBA 2 |
00:26:08 |
319 |
206-5 |
Yvan De Vulder |
Fun Runners 2 |
00:26:09 |
320 |
365-3 |
Adam Newberry |
Milliken Europe BVBA 1 |
00:26:11 |
321 |
286-5 |
Xander Deweert |
ALL IT TAKES 1 |
00:26:11 |
322 |
126-1 |
Lieven Rottiers |
Info Service belgium |
00:26:13 |
323 |
317-5 |
Frederic Schroyens |
The Reference |
00:26:13 |
324 |
157-5 |
Paul Van Weyenbergh |
Runner Ducks 2 |
00:26:15 |
325 |
119-3 |
Tom Ver Poorten |
DreamTeam |
00:26:17 |
326 |
266-3 |
Philip Van Nieuwenborgh |
RECORD BANK-HOOGVLIEGERS1 |
00:26:17 |
327 |
213-1 |
Luk Van Kerschaver |
Leiehome |
00:26:17 |
328 |
124-5 |
Tim De Meyer |
Runner Ducks 5 |
00:26:19 |
329 |
233-3 |
Pierre Leonard |
Cecemel 2 |
00:26:19 |
330 |
362-1 |
Alvin To |
AE - 1 |
00:26:24 |
331 |
127-3 |
Kristof Patry |
Fisheye |
00:26:24 |
332 |
344-1 |
Joran Duquenoy |
Partena 3 |
00:26:27 |
333 |
282-5 |
Hannes Verlinde |
ADAM Software |
00:26:27 |
334 |
218-3 |
Martijn Pauwels |
Deloitte Fiduciaire 3 |
00:26:32 |
335 |
308-3 |
Marnix Rutsaert |
Tamalous |
00:26:32 |
336 |
160-3 |
Michael Vlaeminck |
van Hoorebeke - team 1 |
00:26:33 |
337 |
212-1 |
Stijn Degrande |
DeLaval |
00:26:34 |
338 |
167-3 |
Kasper Matthijs |
Assnee sportief 2 |
00:26:37 |
339 |
380-3 |
Tony Veeckman |
de sleutel |
00:26:37 |
340 |
356-3 |
Filip De Bruyne |
ATS Run |
00:26:44 |
341 |
368-1 |
Nik Mogensen |
ABSCIS ARCHITECTEN |
00:26:46 |
342 |
291-1 |
Philip stals |
fun to run 2 |
00:26:47 |
343 |
359-5 |
Jonathan Dries |
PIZZARUNNERS |
00:26:57 |
344 |
154-3 |
Jan-Willem Boedt |
KBC - ODM ODP GENT 2 |
00:26:59 |
345 |
215-3 |
Erik Gerritsen |
Securex Facil-IT |
00:27:02 |
346 |
172-1 |
Eric Verlinden |
RSZ vriendenkring 2 |
00:27:05 |
347 |
364-5 |
Bert Adriaens |
Squatra |
00:27:06 |
348 |
215-1 |
Kevin Bruggheman |
Securex Facil-IT |
00:27:09 |
349 |
136-5 |
Louis De Mol |
VOOR FELIX EN LIVA |
00:27:09 |
350 |
120-5 |
Frederik Van Meulder |
The fatties |
00:27:11 |
351 |
214-5 |
Koen Devos |
De Ijverige Loperkes |
00:27:12 |
352 |
228-5 |
Milies Gonzague |
ACLVB 1 |
00:27:12 |
353 |
268-1 |
Philippe Verhoest |
Lions Liederik Harelbeke |
00:27:13 |
354 |
160-1 |
Jean-Yves Libbrecht |
van Hoorebeke - team 1 |
00:27:14 |
355 |
231-1 |
Pedro Soreyn |
De lijn |
00:27:15 |
356 |
185-3 |
Frederiek Van Tornout |
VISION |
00:27:16 |
357 |
112-5 |
Bart Maes |
The Better Ipsos |
00:27:20 |
358 |
292-3 |
Marcel Vanbael |
Alsaco-boys |
00:27:20 |
359 |
242-5 |
Roel Van Sabben |
MARKEE 2 |
00:27:24 |
360 |
286-3 |
Gert Stuer |
ALL IT TAKES 1 |
00:27:26 |
361 |
105-5 |
Abdul Barkazai |
vdab 1 |
00:27:26 |
362 |
360-1 |
Pascal Blancquaert |
ABS Bouwteam |
00:27:27 |
363 |
329-5 |
Renaat De Sutter |
Antea Group 1 |
00:27:29 |
364 |
238-1 |
Joeri Pergoot |
Lotus Bakeries NV 2 |
00:27:29 |
365 |
340-5 |
Terry Raepsaet |
Alfatex 3 |
00:27:32 |
366 |
141-1 |
Werner Nies |
Culinor 2 |
00:27:32 |
367 |
253-5 |
Emmanuel Lambert |
LoQi |
00:27:36 |
368 |
330-3 |
Patrick Verdonck |
Antea Group 2 |
00:27:37 |
369 |
107-5 |
Vuylsteke Jan |
AXA SALES |
00:27:37 |
370 |
141-3 |
Koen Van Neer |
Culinor 2 |
00:27:37 |
371 |
173-3 |
Kristof Staelens |
SFINX TEAM 5 |
00:27:37 |
372 |
136-1 |
Stefan Verhaeghe |
VOOR FELIX EN LIVA |
00:27:38 |
373 |
204-1 |
Stef De Meyer |
Nieuwenbosch Grijze Sprinters |
00:27:38 |
374 |
111-5 |
Tim Vissers |
ACA IT Solutions |
00:27:38 |
375 |
123-5 |
Bekir Telli |
ODiCe vzw |
00:27:39 |
376 |
368-5 |
Egbert Mol |
ABSCIS ARCHITECTEN |
00:27:39 |
377 |
104-5 |
Harold Coens |
Sjoo |
00:27:43 |
378 |
368-3 |
Michel Zaan |
ABSCIS ARCHITECTEN |
00:27:47 |
379 |
279-1 |
Jonas Vekeman |
into it 2 |
00:27:48 |
380 |
147-3 |
Tolga Atar |
SFINX TEAM 2 |
00:27:49 |
381 |
188-5 |
Yves De Vos |
't loopt voor geen meter |
00:27:51 |
382 |
335-3 |
Leslie Dhaenens |
Masterbulk |
00:27:51 |
383 |
335-1 |
Sven Snoeck |
Masterbulk |
00:27:51 |
384 |
172-3 |
Stijn Vanderweyen |
RSZ vriendenkring 2 |
00:27:57 |
385 |
169-5 |
Jan Vlaeminck |
KWB STEENBRUGGE 1 |
00:27:58 |
386 |
188-1 |
Peter Persoone |
't loopt voor geen meter |
00:27:58 |
387 |
333-3 |
Hugo Piot |
INEOS TEAM 3 |
00:28:01 |
388 |
140-3 |
Roland Vertongen |
Culinor 1 |
00:28:01 |
389 |
343-3 |
Johan Vanderbeker |
Partena 2 |
00:28:02 |
390 |
222-1 |
Kamal Echatti |
IBZ 1 |
00:28:03 |
391 |
110-1 |
Christophe Brock |
Across Health |
00:28:05 |
392 |
222-3 |
Ward Van Poucke |
IBZ 1 |
00:28:06 |
393 |
205-1 |
Lieven Dullaert |
Fun Runners 1 |
00:28:06 |
394 |
337-3 |
Hein Mareen |
jaloezen |
00:28:10 |
395 |
107-3 |
VanCaelenberg Steven |
AXA SALES |
00:28:11 |
396 |
315-3 |
Pieter Impe |
PZ Sint-Camillus vzw 2 |
00:28:12 |
397 |
333-1 |
Koen Caeyers |
INEOS TEAM 3 |
00:28:15 |
398 |
150-1 |
Wim Vankersschaever |
Yamagata Europe |
00:28:16 |
399 |
120-1 |
Dieter De Witte |
The fatties |
00:28:16 |
400 |
262-1 |
Steven De Bondt |
Euraqua Team |
00:28:19 |
401 |
234-3 |
Erwin Geeroms |
Cecemel 3 |
00:28:19 |
402 |
122-5 |
Patrick Saelens |
Vormings- en Congrescentrum Gu |
00:28:21 |
403 |
328-1 |
Brecht Deroose |
Solidariteit voor het Gezin |
00:28:23 |
404 |
231-3 |
Alain Bruylandt |
De lijn |
00:28:26 |
405 |
156-1 |
Gunther Batsleer |
Lokomotiv Jetair |
00:28:28 |
406 |
130-1 |
Bram Timperman |
K.S.G.S vzw 1 |
00:28:30 |
407 |
273-3 |
Kris De Craemer |
Puratos Vita-plus 2 |
00:28:33 |
408 |
194-5 |
Marc Paulus |
Guislain iRun Team |
00:28:34 |
409 |
149-3 |
Sven Schauwvliege |
SFINX TEAM 4 |
00:28:36 |
410 |
282-1 |
Nathan Vandekerckvoorde |
ADAM Software |
00:28:37 |
411 |
266-5 |
Thijs De Coster |
RECORD BANK-HOOGVLIEGERS1 |
00:28:38 |
412 |
278-3 |
Arda Tezcan |
CrossLang |
00:28:43 |
413 |
339-5 |
Bart Van de Steene |
Alfatex 2 |
00:28:49 |
414 |
321-3 |
Stany Cassier |
K.S.G.S. vzw 7 |
00:28:51 |
415 |
187-1 |
Jonas Van Hecke |
KWB Evergem |
00:28:52 |
416 |
162-3 |
Stijn Bogaerts |
Esko |
00:28:55 |
417 |
190-1 |
Loper 1 |
het Bressers team |
00:28:55 |
418 |
103-3 |
Tim De Bie |
We eat Fish-Chicks |
00:28:55 |
419 |
196-5 |
Olivier Stokart |
Crefius 1 |
00:28:57 |
420 |
288-3 |
Sven Franck |
ALL IT TAKES 3 |
00:29:04 |
421 |
315-1 |
Patrick Lobbens |
PZ Sint-Camillus vzw 2 |
00:29:04 |
422 |
265-5 |
Benny Janssens |
Imes |
00:29:06 |
423 |
234-1 |
Alex Vanlommel |
Cecemel 3 |
00:29:07 |
424 |
343-1 |
Laurent Vanderbogaert |
Partena 2 |
00:29:10 |
425 |
253-3 |
Kristof Boschman |
LoQi |
00:29:11 |
426 |
150-5 |
Geert Benoit |
Yamagata Europe |
00:29:12 |
427 |
186-5 |
Marc Boudry |
Athena Graphics |
00:29:14 |
428 |
220-3 |
Sven De Langhe |
Threon 1 |
00:29:19 |
429 |
187-5 |
Michael Moerman |
KWB Evergem |
00:29:21 |
430 |
332-3 |
Gunter Van Bavel |
INEOS TEAM 2 |
00:29:21 |
431 |
157-3 |
Willem-Jan Coppens |
Runner Ducks 2 |
00:29:21 |
432 |
193-1 |
Stijn Meersseman |
Easy Fit Gent |
00:29:54 |
433 |
256-1 |
Sam Menge |
TOP-team 2 |
00:29:58 |
434 |
259-1 |
Pallemans Ivo |
Envisan |
00:30:01 |
435 |
163-3 |
Peter Kopydlowski |
GymFed 1 |
00:30:05 |
436 |
375-5 |
Kristof Goethals |
ouderraad Don Bosco Baarle |
00:30:18 |
437 |
236-5 |
Kurt Van Mele |
HR-PLANET RUNNERS |
00:30:18 |
438 |
155-5 |
Steven Vercruysse |
Kidz Dampoort |
00:30:21 |
439 |
216-1 |
Yannick De Smet |
Deloitte Fiduciaire 1 |
00:30:21 |
440 |
110-3 |
Fadi Badur |
Across Health |
00:30:22 |
441 |
229-3 |
Theo Van Droogenbroeck |
ACLVB 2 |
00:30:25 |
442 |
369-5 |
Rik Laureys |
Rütgers Belgium |
00:30:31 |
443 |
208-1 |
Tim De Roeck |
De oranje joghurtjes |
00:30:33 |
444 |
343-5 |
Filip Goudeseun |
Partena 2 |
00:30:36 |
445 |
241-3 |
Frederic Lie |
MARKEE 1 |
00:30:43 |
446 |
238-5 |
Jean Paul Van Hoydonck |
Lotus Bakeries NV 2 |
00:30:43 |
447 |
278-5 |
Jeroen Van Vaerenbergh |
CrossLang |
00:30:47 |
448 |
218-5 |
Philippe Van Vaerenbergh |
Deloitte Fiduciaire 3 |
00:30:50 |
449 |
129-3 |
Serge Walgraef |
ATTENTIA First |
00:31:16 |
450 |
261-3 |
Yvan Verduyn |
Micron Team |
00:31:21 |
451 |
245-3 |
Wilfried Eetezonne |
Active Company |
00:31:21 |
452 |
157-1 |
Sander De Wolf |
Runner Ducks 2 |
00:31:24 |
453 |
185-1 |
Wim peeters |
VISION |
00:31:30 |
454 |
126-3 |
Bart De La Ruelle |
Info Service belgium |
00:31:31 |
455 |
290-3 |
Danny kerckhoven |
fun to run 1 |
00:31:32 |
456 |
113-3 |
Romuald De Meyer |
Leiepoort Sint-Vincentius |
00:31:33 |
457 |
263-5 |
Stijn Verstraete |
Pim Bulls |
00:31:39 |
458 |
286-1 |
Your Deweert |
ALL IT TAKES 1 |
00:31:42 |
459 |
200-5 |
Filip Feys |
Beltrami Team 2 |
00:31:46 |
460 |
199-1 |
Isabel Slambrouck |
Beltrami Team 1 |
00:31:46 |
461 |
121-1 |
Tommy Verlez |
Bureaupartners |
00:31:54 |
462 |
373-5 |
Luc De Baets |
Bouwbedrijf De Baets & Co |
00:31:54 |
463 |
347-1 |
William Van Hamme |
Borluutjoggers 3 |
00:32:04 |
464 |
261-5 |
Guy Van Haverbeke |
Micron Team |
00:32:14 |
465 |
330-5 |
Philippe Hyde |
Antea Group 2 |
00:32:15 |
466 |
259-5 |
Jeroen Depaepe |
Envisan |
00:32:40 |
467 |
183-5 |
Niels Strybos |
SFEerlopers 2 |
00:32:47 |
468 |
378-5 |
Steven Tanghe |
Vooruit 2 |
00:32:51 |
469 |
154-1 |
Gerd Degrande |
KBC - ODM ODP GENT 2 |
00:32:53 |
470 |
339-3 |
Philippe Poulain |
Alfatex 2 |
00:33:13 |
471 |
108-5 |
Geert Vertriest |
BBC Deinze 1 |
00:33:15 |
472 |
265-1 |
Felix De Rooze |
Imes |
00:33:50 |
473 |
278-1 |
Boudewijn Van Autreve |
CrossLang |
00:33:53 |
474 |
220-5 |
Jelle Van Brempt |
Threon 1 |
00:33:54 |
475 |
331-1 |
Andre Van Haute |
INEOS TEAM 1 |
00:34:14 |
476 |
221-5 |
Rien Scheerlinck |
Threon 2 |
00:34:17 |
477 |
358-1 |
Patrick Niemegeers |
Sportmar |
00:34:18 |
478 |
224-1 |
Simon Van Damme |
IBZ 3 |
00:34:42 |
479 |
199-5 |
Donald Oba |
Beltrami Team 1 |
00:35:10 |
480 |
379-5 |
Kim Calmeyn |
BNP Paribas Fortis |
00:35:29 |
481 |
128-5 |
Barbara Scheidgen |
Run4Fun |
00:35:48 |
482 |
300-5 |
Pierre Tossut |
Puratos Vita Plus 4 |
00:36:19 |
483 |
163-5 |
Kristof Van de Putte |
GymFed 1 |
00:36:57 |
484 |
320-1 |
Rik Marynissen |
K.S.G.S. vzw 6 |
00:37:19 |
485 |
185-5 |
Koen Corthouts |
VISION |
00:37:27 |
486 |
135-5 |
Marios Mitsios |
cheetah |
00:37:54 |
487 |
139-1 |
Loper 1 |
den AB |
00:38:36 |
488 |
288-1 |
Werner Lanneau |
ALL IT TAKES 3 |
00:39:05 |
489 |
190-3 |
Loper 3 |
het Bressers team |
00:47:22 |
|
|