|
|
Plts |
StartNr |
Naam |
Team/Woonplaats |
Cat |
BrutoTijd |
NettoTijd |
1 |
33 |
Stijn Fincioen |
Varsenare |
WM16 |
00:50:36 |
00:50:36 |
2 |
45 |
Ogurtsov Boris |
Antwerpen |
WM16 |
00:50:42 |
00:50:42 |
3 |
44 |
Elbarouki Hicham |
Antwerpen |
WM16 |
00:53:16 |
00:53:16 |
4 |
11 |
Said Kanfaoui |
AV Gouda |
WM16 |
00:54:03 |
00:54:03 |
5 |
3 |
Davy Stieperaere |
Wevelgem |
WM16 |
00:54:22 |
00:54:22 |
6 |
29 |
Mostafa Benslimane |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
WM16 |
00:55:10 |
00:55:10 |
7 |
46 |
Maciek Mereczko |
Erftstadt |
WM16 |
00:55:15 |
00:55:14 |
8 |
47 |
Jay Sauer |
Cifla |
WM35 |
00:55:19 |
00:55:19 |
9 |
5 |
René Wilbers |
ATV Venray |
WM16 |
00:57:09 |
00:57:09 |
10 |
14 |
Geert Deruddere |
Wevelgem |
WM45 |
01:00:19 |
01:00:19 |
11 |
2 |
Stefan van Deurzen |
AV Weert |
WM16 |
01:00:21 |
01:00:21 |
12 |
6051 |
Marco Rijk |
Van Hecke Houben notarissen |
WM35 |
01:02:31 |
01:02:29 |
13 |
3774 |
Peter Paul Verreussel |
Baat accountants & adviseurs |
WM35 |
01:02:58 |
01:02:55 |
14 |
6005 |
Jack Mestrom |
Gemeente Roermond |
WM35 |
01:03:15 |
01:03:14 |
15 |
2084 |
Stuart Clarke |
Horn |
WM45 |
01:03:29 |
01:03:28 |
16 |
1573 |
Sjon Briels |
Heythuysen |
WM35 |
01:03:40 |
01:03:34 |
17 |
6054 |
Jan Boonen |
Van Hecke Houben notarissen |
WM45 |
01:03:41 |
01:03:39 |
18 |
6052 |
Fred Boonen |
Van Hecke Houben notarissen |
WM45 |
01:03:45 |
01:03:43 |
19 |
6055 |
Jos Reinders |
Van Hecke Houben notarissen |
WM45 |
01:04:45 |
01:04:42 |
20 |
32 |
Frans Hool |
AVON |
WM45 |
01:04:54 |
01:04:44 |
21 |
5137 |
Johan van den Eertwegh |
Venlo |
WM35 |
01:05:03 |
01:05:03 |
22 |
256 |
Marcel Knapen |
avVN |
WM45 |
01:05:03 |
01:05:02 |
23 |
4 |
Michiel Teeuwen |
AV Weert |
WM16 |
01:05:14 |
01:05:11 |
24 |
1031 |
Rob Thissen |
Echt |
WM16 |
01:05:53 |
01:05:46 |
25 |
1584 |
Kenneth Oti |
Roermond |
WM35 |
01:06:07 |
01:06:00 |
26 |
6025 |
John Kreemers |
Fitlife Dennenmarken B.V. |
WM35 |
01:06:27 |
01:06:24 |
27 |
6026 |
Nico Ritchi |
Fitlife Dennenmarken B.V. |
WM45 |
01:06:49 |
01:06:46 |
28 |
34 |
Ronny Mans |
Asterix |
WM16 |
01:07:03 |
01:07:01 |
29 |
9 |
Martijn Van beek |
avVN |
WM35 |
01:07:16 |
01:07:16 |
30 |
27 |
Henk Heijkers |
AVON |
WM45 |
01:07:39 |
01:07:28 |
31 |
6048 |
Peet Gerards |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
WM16 |
01:07:42 |
01:07:33 |
32 |
48 |
Merijn Trommar |
Eindhoven Atletiek |
WM35 |
01:07:43 |
01:07:41 |
33 |
31 |
Bas Pierik |
AVON |
WM35 |
01:08:01 |
01:07:50 |
34 |
2545 |
Bert Martens |
Scopias |
WM55 |
01:08:13 |
01:08:07 |
35 |
125 |
Peter Stultiens |
Meijel |
WM45 |
01:08:27 |
01:08:25 |
36 |
254 |
Roge Cuijpers |
Sint Odilienberg |
WM16 |
01:08:28 |
01:08:26 |
37 |
6043 |
Wim Janssen |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
WM45 |
01:08:29 |
01:08:27 |
38 |
2082 |
Johan Ceyssens |
Maaseik |
WM45 |
01:08:42 |
01:08:34 |
39 |
5374 |
Freddy Biermans |
Horst |
WM45 |
01:08:45 |
01:08:33 |
40 |
1562 |
Sven Feldges |
Viersen |
WM35 |
01:08:54 |
01:08:50 |
41 |
1520 |
Antonie Corbey |
Herten |
WM35 |
01:08:56 |
01:08:49 |
42 |
6023 |
Harm Cremer |
Fitlife Dennenmarken B.V. |
WM16 |
01:09:08 |
01:09:05 |
43 |
6076 |
Hayke Pollen |
Restaurant One |
WM16 |
01:09:08 |
01:09:03 |
44 |
5366 |
Charles van Hooff |
Sittard |
WM45 |
01:09:17 |
01:09:08 |
45 |
6073 |
Janni Bremmers |
Wowdeal |
WM16 |
01:09:29 |
01:09:27 |
46 |
2073 |
Huub Brueren |
Venlo |
WM45 |
01:09:35 |
01:09:27 |
47 |
1086 |
Bart Kock |
Vitesse '08 |
WM16 |
01:09:37 |
01:09:28 |
48 |
1583 |
Erik Houben |
AV Weert |
WM35 |
01:09:57 |
01:09:53 |
49 |
6033 |
Hans van den Boom |
Proteion Thuis |
WM35 |
01:10:03 |
01:09:57 |
50 |
1582 |
Raymond Offermans |
Dutch Runners Basic |
WM35 |
01:10:10 |
01:10:06 |
51 |
6024 |
Jan Suylen |
Fitlife Dennenmarken B.V. |
WM45 |
01:10:11 |
01:10:08 |
52 |
1061 |
Christopher Fletcher |
Niederkruchten |
WM16 |
01:10:15 |
01:09:34 |
53 |
1072 |
Erwin Peters |
Swalmen |
WM16 |
01:10:19 |
01:10:16 |
54 |
2076 |
Nico Wessel |
Heerhugowaard |
WM45 |
01:10:20 |
01:10:15 |
55 |
1039 |
Orlando Valdez |
Swolgen |
WM16 |
01:10:25 |
01:10:19 |
56 |
1505 |
Dick Mooren |
Herten |
WM35 |
01:10:38 |
01:10:21 |
57 |
1013 |
Christian Eijkelhardt |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:10:40 |
01:10:34 |
58 |
2515 |
Ton Rückert |
Scopias |
WM55 |
01:10:41 |
01:10:32 |
59 |
1545 |
Marc Theunissen |
Linne |
WM35 |
01:10:53 |
01:10:46 |
60 |
19 |
Ad van Kempen |
Achilles-Top |
WM55 |
01:10:57 |
01:10:55 |
61 |
2042 |
Evert Gommers |
Melick |
WM45 |
01:11:02 |
01:10:41 |
62 |
1032 |
Wouter Schiffer |
Swift |
WM16 |
01:11:12 |
01:11:06 |
63 |
1065 |
Chris Steuns |
Swift |
WM16 |
01:11:14 |
01:11:03 |
64 |
6021 |
Marcel Walda |
AcconAVM |
WM45 |
01:11:17 |
01:11:17 |
65 |
2092 |
Paul Claessen |
Opoeteren |
WM45 |
01:11:18 |
01:10:59 |
66 |
3775 |
Rob Rademakers |
Baat accountants & adviseurs |
WM16 |
01:11:20 |
01:10:49 |
67 |
1585 |
Guido Grossfeldt |
Venlo |
WM35 |
01:11:22 |
01:11:13 |
68 |
6013 |
Bob Claassen |
Gemeente Roermond |
WM16 |
01:11:44 |
01:11:38 |
69 |
1051 |
Daan Janssens |
Sint Odilienberg |
WM16 |
01:11:47 |
01:11:22 |
70 |
1542 |
Mario Lomans |
Swift |
WM35 |
01:11:56 |
01:11:23 |
71 |
2538 |
Jacques Schreurs |
Roggel |
WM55 |
01:11:59 |
01:11:46 |
72 |
5370 |
Willem Biemolt |
Utrecht |
WM45 |
01:11:59 |
01:11:49 |
73 |
1046 |
Dirk van Lier |
Herten |
WM16 |
01:12:02 |
01:11:50 |
74 |
2071 |
Henk Corstjens |
Ittervoort |
WM45 |
01:12:06 |
01:11:49 |
75 |
1559 |
Rogier Seelie |
Herten |
WM35 |
01:12:09 |
01:11:51 |
76 |
2004 |
Ton Bongers |
Maaseik |
WM45 |
01:12:15 |
01:12:07 |
77 |
2010 |
Frank Heijkers |
Haelen |
WM45 |
01:12:23 |
01:12:05 |
78 |
158 |
Bert Lemmens |
Waalwijk |
WM45 |
01:12:23 |
01:12:15 |
79 |
2040 |
Peter Janssens |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:12:25 |
01:12:15 |
80 |
2097 |
Eugene Custers |
Atletiek Maastricht |
WM45 |
01:12:26 |
01:11:58 |
81 |
6074 |
Francesco |
Wowdeal |
WM16 |
01:12:26 |
01:11:55 |
82 |
6006 |
Paul Lenaers |
Gemeente Roermond |
WM45 |
01:12:34 |
01:12:27 |
83 |
1028 |
Robert Huisman |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:12:37 |
01:12:07 |
84 |
1003 |
Joep Timmermans |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:12:40 |
01:12:32 |
85 |
1 |
Rob Janssen |
AV Weert |
WM16 |
01:12:44 |
01:12:43 |
86 |
10 |
Cor Timmermans |
Wassenberg |
WM35 |
01:12:54 |
01:12:43 |
87 |
1049 |
William Spierenburg |
Eindhoven |
WM16 |
01:12:56 |
01:12:27 |
88 |
2055 |
Bart Nabben |
Beegden |
WM45 |
01:12:59 |
01:12:24 |
89 |
2046 |
Victor Nass |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:13:02 |
01:12:59 |
90 |
2003 |
Hans Schroots |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:13:06 |
01:12:56 |
91 |
2006 |
Marcel Hennissen |
Wessem |
WM45 |
01:13:10 |
01:12:58 |
92 |
1581 |
Danny NIES |
Kinrooi |
WM35 |
01:13:16 |
01:13:12 |
93 |
1502 |
Bas Sonnemans |
Herten |
WM35 |
01:13:27 |
01:13:20 |
94 |
1590 |
Leon Geeraets |
Venlo |
WM35 |
01:13:28 |
01:13:12 |
95 |
1599 |
Peter Verstraete |
Beegden |
WM35 |
01:13:29 |
01:13:12 |
96 |
2526 |
Har Smeets |
Sint Odilienberg |
WM55 |
01:13:30 |
01:13:24 |
97 |
2064 |
Joep Vaes |
Swift |
WM45 |
01:13:36 |
01:13:05 |
98 |
2544 |
Charles Haneveer |
Heeze |
WM55 |
01:13:37 |
01:13:33 |
99 |
1558 |
Eric Dorpmanns |
Venlo |
WM35 |
01:13:39 |
01:13:34 |
100 |
1054 |
Jeroen Meuleners |
Melick |
WM16 |
01:14:16 |
01:14:12 |
101 |
1578 |
Juul van Dael |
Reuver |
WM35 |
01:14:18 |
01:13:54 |
102 |
1580 |
Ronald Hoogeboom |
STB |
WM35 |
01:14:22 |
01:14:11 |
103 |
8 |
Ilya Nijsters |
STB |
WM35 |
01:14:43 |
01:14:31 |
104 |
1100 |
Erik Blokzijl |
Roermond |
WM35 |
01:15:03 |
01:14:40 |
105 |
252 |
Stefan van der Heijden |
Stevensweert |
WM35 |
01:15:03 |
01:14:37 |
106 |
5365 |
Winni van den Berg |
avVN |
WM45 |
01:15:09 |
01:14:53 |
107 |
6070 |
Leon Piket |
quant architectuur bna |
WM45 |
01:15:10 |
01:14:56 |
108 |
6068 |
Nico Munten |
quant architectuur bna |
WM45 |
01:15:34 |
01:15:19 |
109 |
1598 |
Bart Weber |
Echt |
WM35 |
01:15:43 |
01:15:26 |
110 |
2007 |
Simon De Korte |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:15:46 |
01:14:54 |
111 |
1033 |
Rard Spätjens |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:15:46 |
01:15:11 |
112 |
6072 |
Raymond Reijners |
Wowdeal |
WM35 |
01:15:48 |
01:15:35 |
113 |
2021 |
Wilbert Driessen |
Beesel |
WM45 |
01:15:54 |
01:15:41 |
114 |
3503 |
Paul Levie |
Roermond |
WM55 |
01:15:55 |
01:15:38 |
115 |
1565 |
Ron Jeurissen |
Heythuysen |
WM35 |
01:16:01 |
01:15:48 |
116 |
1531 |
Edwin Faber |
Venlo |
WM35 |
01:16:01 |
01:15:36 |
117 |
127 |
Holger Jache |
Geilenkirchen |
WM16 |
01:16:21 |
01:16:13 |
118 |
1587 |
Martijn Schreurs |
Buggenum |
WM35 |
01:16:25 |
01:16:12 |
119 |
1571 |
Ronald Smeets |
STB |
WM35 |
01:16:28 |
01:16:18 |
120 |
1026 |
Noël Ritzen |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:16:31 |
01:15:53 |
121 |
2518 |
Jan Geraedts |
Echt |
WM55 |
01:16:33 |
01:16:24 |
122 |
2030 |
Bert Munnecom |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:16:37 |
01:16:01 |
123 |
1036 |
Jos Gerlings |
Budel |
WM16 |
01:16:39 |
01:15:52 |
124 |
2513 |
Hans Kortekaas |
Roermond |
WM55 |
01:16:40 |
01:16:39 |
125 |
2081 |
Hub Wijnands |
STB |
WM45 |
01:16:41 |
01:16:31 |
126 |
1597 |
Jean-Luc Coenegracht |
Roermond |
WM35 |
01:16:44 |
01:16:12 |
127 |
1570 |
Mark Deckers |
Roermond |
WM35 |
01:16:48 |
01:16:44 |
128 |
1030 |
Han van de Port |
Melick |
WM16 |
01:16:49 |
01:16:33 |
129 |
1052 |
Paul Bennink |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:16:52 |
01:16:31 |
130 |
6044 |
Mark Nabuurs |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
WM35 |
01:16:54 |
01:16:49 |
131 |
2035 |
Arthur Maessen |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:16:55 |
01:16:25 |
132 |
6035 |
Rudy Lauw de |
Rabobank Roermond- Echt |
WM16 |
01:17:04 |
01:16:54 |
133 |
2031 |
John Blokland |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:17:07 |
01:16:32 |
134 |
1042 |
Alex Nollgen |
Maaseik |
WM16 |
01:17:13 |
01:16:47 |
135 |
2078 |
Huub Levels |
Beesel |
WM45 |
01:17:17 |
01:17:03 |
136 |
1062 |
Jorden Vossen |
Herten |
WM16 |
01:17:19 |
01:17:15 |
137 |
259 |
Maurice Huijs |
Spado |
WM45 |
01:17:43 |
01:17:35 |
138 |
2074 |
Bart van Zijl |
Herten |
WM45 |
01:17:43 |
01:17:37 |
139 |
2072 |
Frits Mennen |
Stramproy |
WM45 |
01:17:44 |
01:17:10 |
140 |
2043 |
Geert Hoeijmakers |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:17:52 |
01:17:47 |
141 |
1600 |
Leo Mevis |
Oirsbeek |
WM35 |
01:17:54 |
01:17:41 |
142 |
1064 |
Eric Bremmers |
Herten |
WM16 |
01:17:58 |
01:17:33 |
143 |
2041 |
Guido Dekkers |
Melick |
WM45 |
01:17:59 |
01:17:56 |
144 |
5358 |
Ruud de Vries |
Kerkrade |
WM45 |
01:18:03 |
01:17:33 |
145 |
6036 |
Rob Dael van |
Rabobank Roermond- Echt |
WM16 |
01:18:11 |
01:18:02 |
146 |
2550 |
Hans Flekken |
Roermond |
WM55 |
01:18:13 |
01:17:44 |
147 |
2521 |
Jan lankes |
Swalmen |
WM55 |
01:18:14 |
01:17:48 |
148 |
1023 |
Remco Stribos |
Herten |
WM16 |
01:18:14 |
01:17:57 |
149 |
3773 |
Harro Driessen |
Bouwbedrijf Jongen |
WM35 |
01:18:17 |
01:17:52 |
150 |
2044 |
Joop Vleeshouwers |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:18:18 |
01:18:04 |
151 |
1011 |
Remi Brouns |
Herten |
WM16 |
01:18:19 |
01:18:11 |
152 |
2047 |
Chrit Smeets |
Swalmen |
WM45 |
01:18:20 |
01:17:53 |
153 |
128 |
Harrie Alberti |
Sittard |
WM45 |
01:18:23 |
01:17:33 |
154 |
5379 |
Harry Golsteijn |
Echt |
WM45 |
01:18:24 |
01:18:15 |
155 |
2507 |
Ger Nieskens |
Herten |
WM55 |
01:18:30 |
01:18:22 |
156 |
1079 |
Levent Kurdas |
Herten |
WM16 |
01:18:34 |
01:18:29 |
157 |
1536 |
Marcel Peeters |
Reuver |
WM35 |
01:18:37 |
01:18:12 |
158 |
1575 |
Rob Wismans |
Reuver |
WM35 |
01:18:38 |
01:18:28 |
159 |
2069 |
Peter Hoeben |
Swift |
WM45 |
01:18:40 |
01:17:59 |
160 |
2510 |
Sjra Wagemans |
Heythuysen |
WM55 |
01:18:48 |
01:18:40 |
161 |
169 |
Herman van Melick |
De Grenslaupers |
WM55 |
01:19:02 |
01:18:21 |
162 |
3772 |
Bram Ruiters |
Bouwbedrijf Jongen |
WM35 |
01:19:11 |
01:18:45 |
163 |
1085 |
Colan van der Neut |
Heerlen |
WM16 |
01:19:13 |
01:18:45 |
164 |
6008 |
Eric Douven |
Gemeente Roermond |
WM35 |
01:19:15 |
01:18:57 |
165 |
2504 |
Bér Leenen |
Herten |
WM55 |
01:19:17 |
01:18:59 |
166 |
1511 |
Maarten Ruesink |
Roermond |
WM35 |
01:19:19 |
01:19:04 |
167 |
5355 |
Rüdiger Paffrath |
Schwalmtal |
WM45 |
01:19:26 |
01:18:59 |
168 |
20 |
Lammert Visscher |
avVN |
WM55 |
01:19:28 |
01:19:26 |
169 |
6063 |
Guido van Elven |
Euramax Coated Products BV |
WM35 |
01:19:30 |
01:19:04 |
170 |
2011 |
Ronald van Montfort |
Herten |
WM45 |
01:19:32 |
01:18:48 |
171 |
6071 |
Han van der Eijk |
quant architectuur bna |
WM35 |
01:19:35 |
01:19:21 |
172 |
1506 |
Marco Deckers |
Swalmen |
WM35 |
01:19:41 |
01:19:31 |
173 |
1560 |
Eric Thissen |
Linne |
WM35 |
01:19:41 |
01:19:34 |
174 |
1527 |
John van den Heuvel |
Swalmen |
WM35 |
01:19:49 |
01:19:40 |
175 |
249 |
Twan Janssen |
Tegelen |
WM55 |
01:19:50 |
01:19:41 |
176 |
1556 |
Jean-Paul Moreaux |
Maastricht |
WM35 |
01:20:06 |
01:19:30 |
177 |
2541 |
Jan Willms |
Montfort |
WM55 |
01:20:07 |
01:19:55 |
178 |
2524 |
Günter Haß |
Tegelen |
WM55 |
01:20:08 |
01:19:40 |
179 |
1557 |
Robert Cloudt |
Roermond |
WM35 |
01:20:11 |
01:19:34 |
180 |
6001 |
Guus Eijssen |
Scale Management Consultants |
WM45 |
01:20:16 |
01:19:28 |
181 |
1074 |
Remon Sevriens |
Herten |
WM16 |
01:20:22 |
01:19:25 |
182 |
5377 |
Charles Gaal |
Venlo |
WM45 |
01:20:26 |
01:19:38 |
183 |
2057 |
Ruud Gielen |
Beesel |
WM45 |
01:20:29 |
01:20:15 |
184 |
6014 |
Henk Dinghs |
Gemeente Roermond |
WM55 |
01:20:33 |
01:20:05 |
185 |
2090 |
Hans Hazenberg |
Venlo |
WM45 |
01:20:42 |
01:19:48 |
186 |
1521 |
Simon Langen |
Roermond |
WM35 |
01:20:48 |
01:20:13 |
187 |
2018 |
Theo van Iterson |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:20:52 |
01:20:33 |
188 |
1595 |
Gène Heijkers |
Eindhoven |
WM35 |
01:20:54 |
01:20:31 |
189 |
6075 |
Edwin Soumang |
Restaurant One |
WM35 |
01:21:03 |
01:20:48 |
190 |
3771 |
Oscar Phefferkorn |
Boels Zanders Advocaten |
WM16 |
01:21:04 |
01:20:32 |
191 |
2085 |
Marcel van Cruchten |
Herkenbosch |
WM45 |
01:21:14 |
01:21:04 |
192 |
6002 |
Wim Wolters |
Scale Management Consultants |
WM55 |
01:21:22 |
01:20:34 |
193 |
2523 |
Huub Schreurs |
Montfort |
WM55 |
01:21:27 |
01:21:12 |
194 |
1078 |
Bart Weijman |
Helden |
WM16 |
01:21:29 |
01:21:00 |
195 |
5357 |
Colin Loney |
Nederweert |
WM45 |
01:21:36 |
01:20:56 |
196 |
2033 |
Ger Stroux |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:21:41 |
01:21:24 |
197 |
1553 |
Peter Rasbach |
Baarlo Lb |
WM35 |
01:21:57 |
01:21:35 |
198 |
1088 |
Thomas Kimman |
Sint Odilienberg |
WM16 |
01:22:02 |
01:21:06 |
199 |
6018 |
Rene van der Valk |
Gemeente Roermond |
WM45 |
01:22:05 |
01:21:28 |
200 |
1037 |
Pascal Smeets |
Grathem |
WM16 |
01:22:05 |
01:21:30 |
201 |
5363 |
Juan Santucho |
Maria Hoop |
WM45 |
01:22:06 |
01:21:32 |
202 |
2002 |
Wiel Niessen |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:22:12 |
01:21:53 |
203 |
1043 |
Rick Verstegen |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:22:17 |
01:21:38 |
204 |
1009 |
Rinaldo Strijbos |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:22:17 |
01:21:38 |
205 |
1589 |
Roel Neijnens |
Heel |
WM35 |
01:22:18 |
01:22:12 |
206 |
2019 |
Arno van Ool |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:22:22 |
01:22:08 |
207 |
1024 |
Erik Bouwer |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:22:22 |
01:22:19 |
208 |
2519 |
Wim Plas |
Swalmen |
WM55 |
01:22:23 |
01:21:57 |
209 |
1563 |
Roelof Bos |
Venlo |
WM35 |
01:22:32 |
01:22:02 |
210 |
1593 |
Hans Geelen |
Kelpen-Oler |
WM35 |
01:22:33 |
01:21:54 |
211 |
1586 |
Edwin Timmermans |
Tiel |
WM35 |
01:22:36 |
01:22:12 |
212 |
1596 |
Ruud van Tuel |
Weert |
WM35 |
01:22:39 |
01:22:16 |
213 |
1592 |
Leon Knoben |
Maria Hoop |
WM35 |
01:22:42 |
01:22:03 |
214 |
5375 |
Ruud Bremmers |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:22:44 |
01:22:07 |
215 |
2056 |
Frans van Hofwegen |
Susteren |
WM45 |
01:22:49 |
01:22:49 |
216 |
2086 |
Gerd Van der Slik |
Herkenbosch |
WM45 |
01:23:05 |
01:22:55 |
217 |
6039 |
Marc Elven van |
Rabobank Roermond- Echt |
WM16 |
01:23:06 |
01:22:55 |
218 |
1529 |
Marcel Smeets |
Wageningen |
WM35 |
01:23:16 |
01:22:57 |
219 |
2050 |
Remco De jong |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:23:22 |
01:23:17 |
220 |
2052 |
Laurent Panders |
Herkenbosch |
WM45 |
01:23:30 |
01:22:52 |
221 |
2038 |
Ronald Limborgh |
Herten |
WM45 |
01:23:40 |
01:23:04 |
222 |
2059 |
Leon Walraven |
Sweikhuizen |
WM45 |
01:24:01 |
01:23:47 |
223 |
2539 |
Wim van Gestel |
Scopias |
WM55 |
01:24:07 |
01:23:28 |
224 |
144 |
Wim Cox |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:24:16 |
01:24:08 |
225 |
1564 |
Arno van der Elsen |
Meijel |
WM35 |
01:24:20 |
01:23:37 |
226 |
5345 |
Wim Beugels |
Roermond |
WM55 |
01:24:26 |
01:23:32 |
227 |
1053 |
Maurice Metten |
Brüggen |
WM16 |
01:24:36 |
01:23:39 |
228 |
5356 |
Marcel Joosten |
Beesel |
WM45 |
01:24:37 |
01:24:10 |
229 |
1512 |
Rolf Smeets |
Herten |
WM35 |
01:24:42 |
01:24:08 |
230 |
1025 |
Bart van Buggenum |
Sint Joost |
WM16 |
01:24:52 |
01:24:37 |
231 |
3770 |
Rens Jan Kramer |
Boels Zanders Advocaten |
WM16 |
01:24:52 |
01:24:21 |
232 |
2549 |
Math Kemps |
Scopias |
WM55 |
01:24:56 |
01:24:10 |
233 |
2534 |
Leo de Jong |
Scopias |
WM55 |
01:25:03 |
01:24:40 |
234 |
2017 |
Pieter van Hout |
Herkenbosch |
WM45 |
01:25:04 |
01:24:07 |
235 |
5367 |
Wallie Hakkens |
Breda |
WM45 |
01:25:08 |
01:24:16 |
236 |
1528 |
Ron Louppen |
Roermond |
WM35 |
01:25:12 |
01:24:34 |
237 |
2053 |
Johan Feddema |
Melick |
WM45 |
01:25:19 |
01:24:58 |
238 |
2026 |
Rob Menting |
Heythuysen |
WM45 |
01:25:23 |
01:24:39 |
239 |
1515 |
Job van Lier |
Herten |
WM35 |
01:25:25 |
01:25:09 |
240 |
2516 |
Joep Kessels |
Weert |
WM55 |
01:25:27 |
01:25:01 |
241 |
1532 |
Joost van der Lee |
Nistelrode |
WM35 |
01:25:31 |
01:25:04 |
242 |
1029 |
Geert van der Lee |
Nistelrode |
WM16 |
01:25:31 |
01:25:04 |
243 |
1044 |
Roy Egas |
Wessem |
WM16 |
01:25:37 |
01:24:50 |
244 |
2527 |
Peter Lemmens |
Herten |
WM55 |
01:25:42 |
01:25:16 |
245 |
1057 |
Matthew Taylor |
Niederkruchten |
WM16 |
01:25:45 |
01:25:02 |
246 |
1518 |
Maurice Peeters |
Heerlen |
WM35 |
01:25:49 |
01:25:26 |
247 |
6079 |
Herm Lamers |
Boels Zanders Advocaten |
WM55 |
01:25:56 |
01:25:25 |
248 |
5351 |
Eric van Mierlo |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:25:58 |
01:25:21 |
249 |
2065 |
Rolf Bukowski |
Niederkrüchten |
WM45 |
01:26:00 |
01:25:03 |
250 |
2095 |
Matje Gubbels |
Tegelen |
WM45 |
01:26:00 |
01:25:37 |
251 |
1073 |
Maik Peters |
Swalmen |
WM16 |
01:26:03 |
01:25:59 |
252 |
1543 |
Clemens Maessen |
Roermond |
WM35 |
01:26:06 |
01:25:58 |
253 |
1005 |
Arno Beckers |
Melick |
WM16 |
01:26:07 |
01:25:59 |
254 |
1588 |
Marc Beurskens |
Herten |
WM35 |
01:26:11 |
01:25:47 |
255 |
2520 |
John Stroeken |
Swift |
WM55 |
01:26:11 |
01:25:35 |
256 |
2503 |
Ton Rutten |
Swalmen |
WM55 |
01:26:17 |
01:25:44 |
257 |
2036 |
Henk Kessels |
Nederweert |
WM45 |
01:26:35 |
01:26:10 |
258 |
1087 |
Peter Vaessen |
Linne |
WM16 |
01:26:36 |
01:25:40 |
259 |
1552 |
Leon Doezen |
Reuver |
WM35 |
01:26:43 |
01:26:03 |
260 |
1084 |
Jowé Waucomont |
Echt |
WM16 |
01:26:47 |
01:26:14 |
261 |
2027 |
Peter van Eck |
Heel |
WM45 |
01:26:52 |
01:26:36 |
262 |
2543 |
Twan Biemans |
Heythuysen |
WM55 |
01:26:56 |
01:26:28 |
263 |
2536 |
Ben Effing |
Montfort |
WM55 |
01:27:09 |
01:26:48 |
264 |
2532 |
Theo Pansters |
Swalmen |
WM55 |
01:27:15 |
01:27:05 |
265 |
2062 |
Frank Geisel |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:27:21 |
01:26:30 |
266 |
2530 |
Jos de Vries |
Swalmen |
WM55 |
01:27:25 |
01:26:49 |
267 |
1060 |
Simon Thorburn |
Niederkruchten |
WM16 |
01:27:28 |
01:26:45 |
268 |
107 |
Werner Karsbach |
Bonn |
WM45 |
01:27:30 |
01:26:38 |
269 |
2060 |
Gert-Jan van Walsum |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:27:34 |
01:26:54 |
270 |
6038 |
Paul Willems |
Rabobank Roermond- Echt |
WM55 |
01:27:34 |
01:27:22 |
271 |
1519 |
Mando van der Waarden |
Maasbracht |
WM35 |
01:27:37 |
01:26:40 |
272 |
6047 |
Herbert Balendonck |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
WM35 |
01:27:44 |
01:27:10 |
273 |
1537 |
Dennis Achten |
Roermond |
WM35 |
01:28:00 |
01:27:23 |
274 |
1525 |
Antal Nemeth |
Roermond |
WM35 |
01:28:07 |
01:27:37 |
275 |
6065 |
Peter Wijers |
Euramax Coated Products BV |
WM45 |
01:28:10 |
01:27:37 |
276 |
1516 |
Edwin Hartingsveld |
Sint Odilienberg |
WM35 |
01:28:15 |
01:27:23 |
277 |
6045 |
Frank Smedts |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
WM35 |
01:28:18 |
01:27:43 |
278 |
1546 |
Michel van de Rijt |
Broekhuizen Lb |
WM35 |
01:28:20 |
01:27:50 |
279 |
1020 |
Jordy Scheringa |
Herten |
WM16 |
01:28:24 |
01:28:11 |
280 |
6046 |
Piet van der Linden |
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier |
WM45 |
01:28:30 |
01:28:25 |
281 |
1547 |
Bas van Bommel |
Oisterwijk |
WM35 |
01:28:34 |
01:27:46 |
282 |
2014 |
Pierre Jacobs |
Horst |
WM45 |
01:28:41 |
01:27:50 |
283 |
2512 |
Henk Cuenen |
Maastricht |
WM55 |
01:28:50 |
01:28:31 |
284 |
1068 |
Khalid Mahnin |
Swalmen |
WM16 |
01:28:50 |
01:27:53 |
285 |
2537 |
Hub Heyenen |
Echt |
WM55 |
01:28:51 |
01:28:18 |
286 |
2080 |
Jack Kuppers |
Venlo |
WM45 |
01:28:52 |
01:27:59 |
287 |
6078 |
Brandon Caasenbrood |
Restaurant One |
WM16 |
01:28:56 |
01:28:40 |
288 |
137 |
Walter Renneberg |
Melick |
WM16 |
01:29:10 |
01:28:49 |
289 |
1548 |
Roel van Bommel |
Herten |
WM35 |
01:29:11 |
01:28:24 |
290 |
2020 |
Rob van Well |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:29:11 |
01:28:14 |
291 |
5352 |
Frank Dronkers |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:29:13 |
01:28:45 |
292 |
1579 |
Jeroen Van Pol |
Eindhoven |
WM35 |
01:29:20 |
01:29:01 |
293 |
1059 |
Francis Hynes |
Niederkruchten |
WM16 |
01:29:21 |
01:28:38 |
294 |
1561 |
Jos Burrell |
Wassenberg |
WM35 |
01:29:23 |
01:28:50 |
295 |
134 |
Ger Comyns |
Weert |
WM35 |
01:29:39 |
01:29:00 |
296 |
6067 |
Max Markusse |
quant architectuur bna |
WM45 |
01:29:47 |
01:29:33 |
297 |
2083 |
Jan Theulen |
Posterholt |
WM45 |
01:30:03 |
01:29:32 |
298 |
1549 |
Peter Kortekaas |
Roermond |
WM35 |
01:30:09 |
01:29:25 |
299 |
1538 |
Marco Louwerse |
Herten |
WM35 |
01:30:13 |
01:29:18 |
300 |
1501 |
Marc Timmermans |
Herten |
WM35 |
01:30:13 |
01:29:57 |
301 |
1047 |
Francesco Prigioniero |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:30:25 |
01:29:53 |
302 |
1089 |
Ken Boonen |
Heythuysen |
WM16 |
01:30:26 |
01:29:58 |
303 |
1090 |
Ruud Bex |
Haelen |
WM16 |
01:30:26 |
01:29:59 |
304 |
21 |
Jan Weijnen |
Tilburg Road Runners |
WM55 |
01:30:28 |
01:30:07 |
305 |
2067 |
Leon Stals |
Haelen |
WM45 |
01:30:32 |
01:29:53 |
306 |
1075 |
Guus Verstraelen |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:30:40 |
01:29:45 |
307 |
6064 |
Jo Beckers |
Euramax Coated Products BV |
WM45 |
01:30:42 |
01:30:09 |
308 |
1034 |
Martin den Hoed |
Oud-Beijerland |
WM16 |
01:30:49 |
01:30:24 |
309 |
1522 |
Wim Bubberman |
Rotterdam |
WM35 |
01:30:49 |
01:30:26 |
310 |
2531 |
Henk Schreurs |
Deventer |
WM55 |
01:30:51 |
01:30:23 |
311 |
2098 |
Dinant Saaltink |
Haaksbergen |
WM45 |
01:30:53 |
01:30:09 |
312 |
6062 |
Eric de krijger |
Landgoed Kasteel Daelenbroeck |
WM35 |
01:31:15 |
01:30:53 |
313 |
1574 |
Pascal Fransen |
Venlo |
WM35 |
01:31:18 |
01:30:20 |
314 |
6028 |
Joep Steinhage |
VVV Midden-Limburg |
WM45 |
01:31:19 |
01:30:30 |
315 |
2547 |
Math Oehlen |
Scopias |
WM55 |
01:31:20 |
01:30:34 |
316 |
2039 |
Paul Kurvers |
Wessem |
WM45 |
01:31:22 |
01:30:47 |
317 |
1048 |
Hugo Bijman |
Herten |
WM16 |
01:31:27 |
01:31:09 |
318 |
2089 |
Maurice Deckers |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:31:50 |
01:31:42 |
319 |
2066 |
Eric van Gerwen |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:31:57 |
01:31:15 |
320 |
2049 |
René Absil |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:31:58 |
01:31:30 |
321 |
2511 |
Hans de Winter |
Swalmen |
WM55 |
01:32:02 |
01:31:18 |
322 |
1076 |
Rene Jacobs |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:32:07 |
01:31:12 |
323 |
2024 |
Dick Manoch |
Valkenburg Lb |
WM45 |
01:32:07 |
01:31:31 |
324 |
2070 |
Marcel menger |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:32:12 |
01:31:36 |
325 |
6020 |
Ivo Joosten |
AcconAVM |
WM16 |
01:32:16 |
01:31:18 |
326 |
2037 |
Wim van de Wiel |
Dutch Runners Basic |
WM45 |
01:32:29 |
01:32:04 |
327 |
2061 |
Marc Heijdt |
Venlo |
WM45 |
01:32:42 |
01:31:55 |
328 |
6077 |
Christoph van Zeventer |
Restaurant One |
WM16 |
01:32:47 |
01:32:32 |
329 |
1022 |
Roel Manders |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:32:55 |
01:32:33 |
330 |
6017 |
Rene Mahieu |
Gemeente Roermond |
WM45 |
01:32:56 |
01:32:38 |
331 |
2075 |
Harrie Janissen |
Linne |
WM45 |
01:33:01 |
01:32:54 |
332 |
5347 |
Paul Bernard |
Venlo |
WM55 |
01:33:06 |
01:32:18 |
333 |
2025 |
Henri Aerts |
Gronsveld |
WM45 |
01:33:09 |
01:32:57 |
334 |
1576 |
Marijn Ophelders |
Herten |
WM35 |
01:33:19 |
01:33:10 |
335 |
1045 |
Daniel Lippert |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:33:53 |
01:33:07 |
336 |
5362 |
Richard van der Ven |
Herten |
WM45 |
01:33:55 |
01:33:24 |
337 |
2001 |
Thijs Engels |
Sint Odilienberg |
WM45 |
01:34:01 |
01:33:17 |
338 |
2540 |
Toon Reichgelt |
Roermond |
WM55 |
01:34:09 |
01:33:19 |
339 |
6019 |
Berry Cuijpers |
AcconAVM |
WM16 |
01:34:13 |
01:33:17 |
340 |
2093 |
Robert Elles |
Tegelen |
WM45 |
01:34:16 |
01:33:23 |
341 |
1016 |
Bob van Oijen |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:34:17 |
01:33:38 |
342 |
1539 |
Wilbert Cremer |
Herten |
WM35 |
01:34:29 |
01:33:51 |
343 |
130 |
Mark Boggess |
Wanssum |
WM45 |
01:34:33 |
01:33:42 |
344 |
1572 |
Jan Stroeken |
Swift |
WM35 |
01:34:39 |
01:34:08 |
345 |
1015 |
Umit Janssen |
Swalmen |
WM16 |
01:34:45 |
01:34:39 |
346 |
2077 |
Guido Royakkers |
Gouda |
WM45 |
01:34:47 |
01:34:02 |
347 |
1508 |
Sven Boonhof |
Roermond |
WM35 |
01:34:49 |
01:34:22 |
348 |
5368 |
Menno de Koning |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:34:53 |
01:34:04 |
349 |
1019 |
Roy Heitzer |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:35:04 |
01:34:33 |
350 |
1018 |
Rogér Timmermans |
Swalmen |
WM16 |
01:35:14 |
01:34:44 |
351 |
2522 |
Jos van Meurs |
Melick |
WM55 |
01:35:32 |
01:35:15 |
352 |
1017 |
Felix Kolk |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:36:01 |
01:35:21 |
353 |
1530 |
Marco Westerhof |
Heel |
WM35 |
01:36:06 |
01:35:15 |
354 |
2063 |
Tof Thomasssen |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:36:08 |
01:35:15 |
355 |
5359 |
John Vliegen |
Melick |
WM45 |
01:36:25 |
01:36:10 |
356 |
1006 |
Milan Dams |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:36:38 |
01:35:41 |
357 |
1050 |
Geert Verhaeg |
Haelen |
WM16 |
01:37:02 |
01:36:35 |
358 |
1002 |
Stefan Warnier |
Eijsden |
WM16 |
01:37:10 |
01:36:35 |
359 |
6012 |
Dirk Bouts |
Gemeente Roermond |
WM16 |
01:37:34 |
01:36:53 |
360 |
6057 |
Ian Graus |
Arc Nederland |
WM16 |
01:37:54 |
01:37:03 |
361 |
2091 |
Henk Thijssen |
Maasbree |
WM45 |
01:38:07 |
01:37:29 |
362 |
6011 |
Ger Huijs |
Gemeente Roermond |
WM45 |
01:38:17 |
01:37:35 |
363 |
2009 |
Eugene Cohen |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:38:18 |
01:37:28 |
364 |
2022 |
Paul Theunissen |
Linne |
WM45 |
01:38:31 |
01:38:08 |
365 |
5369 |
Sjraar van Beek |
Venlo |
WM45 |
01:38:35 |
01:37:39 |
366 |
170 |
Jan Rongen |
De Grenslaupers |
WM55 |
01:38:38 |
01:37:53 |
367 |
2508 |
Frank Bouts |
Swift |
WM55 |
01:39:03 |
01:38:21 |
368 |
1099 |
Leon Jaminon |
Kerkrade |
WM35 |
01:39:26 |
01:38:29 |
369 |
1058 |
Fraser Mclauchlan |
Niederkruchten |
WM16 |
01:40:01 |
01:39:18 |
370 |
1056 |
James Devaney |
Niederkruchten |
WM16 |
01:40:02 |
01:39:19 |
371 |
1069 |
Ivo Snijders |
Haelen |
WM16 |
01:40:24 |
01:39:34 |
372 |
2506 |
Henny Rikers |
Swift |
WM55 |
01:40:31 |
01:39:39 |
373 |
1067 |
Aziz Mahnin |
Swalmen |
WM16 |
01:40:44 |
01:39:47 |
374 |
5360 |
Corné Rijnen |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:40:47 |
01:40:00 |
375 |
147 |
Hein Timmermans |
Herten |
WM45 |
01:40:48 |
01:40:02 |
376 |
2054 |
Har Vergoossen |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:40:48 |
01:40:03 |
377 |
2087 |
Wim Vergoossen |
Herten |
WM45 |
01:40:48 |
01:40:01 |
378 |
1063 |
Robert Wullms |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:40:49 |
01:40:18 |
379 |
1594 |
Raymond Beuken |
Herten |
WM35 |
01:41:01 |
01:40:11 |
380 |
1540 |
Hewilky Alves Angelo |
's-Gravenhage |
WM35 |
01:41:43 |
01:40:52 |
381 |
6016 |
Sander Huisman |
Gemeente Roermond |
WM35 |
01:42:03 |
01:41:31 |
382 |
5349 |
Alex Peters |
Roermond |
WM55 |
01:42:19 |
01:42:13 |
383 |
2546 |
Frans Kox |
Roermond |
WM55 |
01:42:26 |
01:41:37 |
384 |
1010 |
Paul ten Voorde |
Herten |
WM16 |
01:42:55 |
01:42:30 |
385 |
5378 |
Rene van Schooten |
Montfoort |
WM45 |
01:43:20 |
01:42:51 |
386 |
2099 |
Giell Kusters |
Venlo |
WM45 |
01:43:38 |
01:42:49 |
387 |
1004 |
Tino Favetto |
Mönchengladbach |
WM16 |
01:45:23 |
01:44:30 |
388 |
1098 |
Jack Erdmann |
Linne |
WM35 |
01:45:35 |
01:45:02 |
389 |
5350 |
Hans Peters |
Weert |
WM45 |
01:45:56 |
01:45:09 |
390 |
1021 |
Luc Allers |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:46:02 |
01:45:55 |
391 |
2068 |
Carl Janssen |
Roermond |
WM45 |
01:46:04 |
01:45:12 |
392 |
1514 |
Stefan Meyer |
Mönchengladbach |
WM35 |
01:47:52 |
01:46:59 |
393 |
1568 |
Roy Bongaerts |
Herten |
WM35 |
01:48:52 |
01:48:52 |
394 |
2079 |
Maan van der Beek |
Swalmen |
WM45 |
01:49:03 |
01:48:41 |
395 |
1550 |
Marcel Houwers |
Reuver |
WM35 |
01:49:59 |
01:49:07 |
396 |
1081 |
Joris Derckx |
Roermond |
WM16 |
01:51:58 |
01:51:13 |
397 |
5348 |
Ton Hueber |
Grubbenvorst |
WM55 |
01:56:02 |
01:55:08 |
398 |
2517 |
Jo Aarts |
Reuver |
WM55 |
01:57:52 |
01:57:08 |
|