|
|
Plts |
StartNr |
Naam |
Plaats/Vereniging |
Cat |
PltsCat |
BrutoTijd |
NettoTijd |
1 |
123 |
Philip Vermoens |
Essen |
M35 |
1 |
02:50:52 |
02:50:52 |
2 |
127 |
Frankie Leus |
Herenthout |
M45 |
1 |
02:57:36 |
02:57:36 |
3 |
74 |
Marc Gunter |
THOR |
M45 |
2 |
02:58:32 |
02:58:30 |
4 |
14 |
Sjacco Joziasse |
Dynamica |
M35 |
2 |
02:59:40 |
02:59:39 |
5 |
12 |
Kees Franken |
Spado |
M45 |
3 |
03:02:24 |
03:02:22 |
6 |
21 |
Marco Adriaansen |
Spado |
M45 |
4 |
03:02:32 |
03:02:27 |
7 |
124 |
Cees-Jo van Zwieten |
Running AP |
M35 |
3 |
03:06:37 |
03:06:33 |
8 |
57 |
Marius Besuijen |
Dynamica |
M45 |
5 |
03:08:23 |
03:08:22 |
9 |
159 |
Jos den Hollander |
AV '56 |
M45 |
6 |
03:09:15 |
03:09:11 |
10 |
141 |
Daan Hoogeveen |
Ron Clarke |
Msen |
1 |
03:10:34 |
03:10:29 |
11 |
72 |
Rien Bastiaansen |
Rucphen |
M55 |
1 |
03:11:21 |
03:11:19 |
12 |
80 |
Nick Brand |
THOR |
M45 |
7 |
03:11:46 |
03:11:43 |
13 |
90 |
Maarten Schön |
Goirle |
M35 |
4 |
03:13:37 |
03:13:32 |
14 |
5 |
Raymond Luijks |
Huijbergen |
M35 |
5 |
03:13:49 |
03:13:47 |
15 |
92 |
Giel Joziasse |
AV '56 |
M45 |
8 |
03:14:46 |
03:14:42 |
16 |
102 |
John Vette |
Roosendaal |
M45 |
9 |
03:14:56 |
03:14:50 |
17 |
56 |
Raymond Arnold |
THOR |
M35 |
6 |
03:15:38 |
03:15:36 |
18 |
136 |
Frédéric Eliette |
Vlissingen |
Msen |
2 |
03:17:20 |
03:17:15 |
19 |
149 |
Jan Muller |
Achilles |
M45 |
10 |
03:24:19 |
03:24:05 |
20 |
89 |
Harry Reynaers |
THOR |
M55 |
2 |
03:25:10 |
03:25:08 |
21 |
109 |
Cees Kooman |
Spado |
M55 |
3 |
03:25:24 |
03:25:23 |
22 |
28 |
John van Tilburg |
avVN |
M45 |
11 |
03:25:52 |
03:25:48 |
23 |
10 |
Rick van Vliet |
Huijbergen |
M35 |
7 |
03:26:07 |
03:25:59 |
24 |
114 |
Piet Abma |
Loopgroep Aart Stigter |
M45 |
12 |
03:28:20 |
03:28:16 |
25 |
129 |
Geert Ceuppens |
Duffel |
M35 |
8 |
03:28:32 |
03:28:16 |
26 |
91 |
Anita Joziasse |
AV '56 |
V45 |
1 |
03:29:00 |
03:28:56 |
27 |
164 |
Roman Packbier |
Roosendaal |
M35 |
9 |
03:29:49 |
03:29:39 |
28 |
113 |
Edwin Castelein |
MarathonPlus |
M45 |
13 |
03:30:19 |
03:30:06 |
29 |
50 |
Anton van Daalen |
Koudekerke |
M35 |
10 |
03:31:12 |
03:30:57 |
30 |
133 |
Arnold Eggink |
Gapinge |
M45 |
14 |
03:31:54 |
03:31:38 |
31 |
86 |
Jean-Marie Vandenheede |
Kaster |
M45 |
15 |
03:32:20 |
03:32:12 |
32 |
63 |
Joleen jansen melse |
Spado |
V55 |
1 |
03:32:31 |
03:32:30 |
33 |
15 |
Jaap vd Berg |
Dutch Runners Gold |
M45 |
16 |
03:33:01 |
03:32:43 |
34 |
36 |
Jon Herselman |
Kapelle |
M35 |
11 |
03:33:13 |
03:33:08 |
35 |
168 |
Paul Van Moerbeke |
Essen |
M45 |
17 |
03:33:23 |
03:33:16 |
36 |
93 |
Stefaan Eggermont |
Vichte |
M35 |
12 |
03:33:26 |
03:33:18 |
37 |
111 |
Ingrid IJsebaert |
avVN |
V35 |
1 |
03:33:35 |
03:33:21 |
38 |
110 |
Ron Nagtzaam |
MarathonPlus |
M45 |
18 |
03:33:50 |
03:33:40 |
39 |
115 |
Robby Meijer |
Putte |
M45 |
19 |
03:34:35 |
03:34:16 |
40 |
107 |
Silvia Verhoeven |
Achilles |
V45 |
2 |
03:35:23 |
03:35:09 |
41 |
3 |
John Guequierre |
Dynamica |
M55 |
4 |
03:35:38 |
03:35:27 |
42 |
144 |
Peter Franck |
Niel |
M35 |
13 |
03:36:05 |
03:35:58 |
43 |
128 |
Wim Hogentoren |
avVN |
M45 |
20 |
03:36:54 |
03:36:41 |
44 |
25 |
Jos Hoebeke |
Rilland |
M35 |
14 |
03:37:47 |
03:37:37 |
45 |
47 |
Leon Testers |
Schijf |
M45 |
21 |
03:38:34 |
03:38:31 |
46 |
162 |
Vital Timmermans |
Yerseke |
M35 |
15 |
03:40:17 |
03:40:05 |
47 |
68 |
Jeroen Leijnse |
's-Gravenhage |
M35 |
16 |
03:41:19 |
03:41:12 |
48 |
20 |
Albert van der Heijden |
Spado |
M35 |
17 |
03:41:42 |
03:41:32 |
49 |
157 |
Jacobs Jef |
Meersel-Dreef |
M45 |
22 |
03:43:20 |
03:43:18 |
50 |
132 |
Rinus Reijngoudt |
Scheldesport |
M45 |
23 |
03:43:43 |
03:43:31 |
51 |
147 |
Piet Wuijster |
Avantri |
M55 |
5 |
03:44:36 |
03:44:34 |
52 |
66 |
Maurice Koree |
Rotterdam |
M35 |
18 |
03:45:01 |
03:44:42 |
53 |
140 |
Renko Fiks |
Hoogerheide |
M35 |
19 |
03:45:30 |
03:45:20 |
54 |
112 |
Willy Luyten |
Oud-Turnhout |
M65 |
1 |
03:45:44 |
03:45:31 |
55 |
150 |
Paul van Hiel |
Steenhuffel |
M35 |
20 |
03:46:56 |
03:46:36 |
56 |
131 |
Kees van den Berg |
Huijbergen |
Msen |
3 |
03:47:14 |
03:47:06 |
57 |
154 |
Ronald van der Wekke |
Hoogerheide |
M55 |
6 |
03:47:23 |
03:47:17 |
58 |
18 |
Michel Slabbekoorn |
Heerle |
M35 |
21 |
03:47:56 |
03:47:46 |
59 |
143 |
Wim van der Heiden |
Avantri |
M35 |
22 |
03:48:18 |
03:48:16 |
60 |
106 |
Jakob Spinder |
Roosendaal |
M35 |
23 |
03:50:05 |
03:49:49 |
61 |
49 |
Jos de Keijzer |
Hoogerheide |
M35 |
24 |
03:50:18 |
03:50:12 |
62 |
8 |
Fred Mulders |
Heerle |
M45 |
24 |
03:50:36 |
03:50:29 |
63 |
99 |
Cock Qualm |
Rozenburg Zh |
M35 |
25 |
03:50:39 |
03:50:35 |
64 |
116 |
Wouter de Lange |
Velp Gld |
Msen |
4 |
03:50:39 |
03:50:35 |
65 |
96 |
Hanno de Hoon |
Terneuzen |
M45 |
25 |
03:50:40 |
03:50:28 |
66 |
71 |
Wim Wuestenenk |
NOP |
M45 |
26 |
03:50:47 |
03:50:44 |
67 |
40 |
Paul Ceuppens |
Lint |
M45 |
27 |
03:52:09 |
03:51:53 |
68 |
19 |
Wim Krols |
Heerle |
M55 |
7 |
03:52:28 |
03:52:20 |
69 |
145 |
Paul van der Logt |
Voorne Atletiek |
M45 |
28 |
03:53:20 |
03:53:11 |
70 |
79 |
Christian Herteleer |
Aalter Bellem |
M55 |
8 |
03:53:54 |
03:53:36 |
71 |
24 |
John van de Watering |
Loopgroep PK |
M35 |
26 |
03:54:23 |
03:54:19 |
72 |
85 |
Maroula Imkamp |
Loopgroep PK |
V45 |
3 |
03:54:26 |
03:54:15 |
73 |
134 |
Trudie de Jong-Snijders |
Spado |
V45 |
4 |
03:54:26 |
03:54:16 |
74 |
23 |
Leo Hoeks |
Hoogerheide |
M45 |
29 |
03:54:32 |
03:54:26 |
75 |
139 |
Stefaan D'Espallier |
Wever |
Msen |
5 |
03:54:45 |
03:54:21 |
76 |
148 |
Robert Carol |
Dynamica |
M45 |
30 |
03:54:48 |
03:54:47 |
77 |
101 |
Heemers Stefan |
Antwerpen |
M45 |
31 |
03:55:10 |
03:55:03 |
78 |
54 |
Betty van Zoelen |
Parthenon |
V35 |
2 |
03:55:31 |
03:55:12 |
79 |
55 |
Harm Kuipers |
Dutch Runners Basic |
M35 |
27 |
03:55:31 |
03:55:12 |
80 |
153 |
Hans Minnaard |
Yerseke |
M45 |
32 |
03:56:02 |
03:55:50 |
81 |
108 |
Frans van Huizen |
Ciko '66 |
M55 |
9 |
03:56:05 |
03:55:52 |
82 |
73 |
Kris Aerts |
Begijnendijk |
M35 |
28 |
03:57:03 |
03:56:57 |
83 |
117 |
Herman Euverman |
Friesland |
M55 |
10 |
03:57:37 |
03:57:19 |
84 |
135 |
Peter Nieuwlaats |
Putte |
M45 |
33 |
03:57:43 |
03:57:26 |
85 |
38 |
Kees Verbiest |
Spado |
M35 |
29 |
03:57:45 |
03:57:32 |
86 |
62 |
Petra Polspoel |
Spado |
V35 |
3 |
03:58:17 |
03:58:05 |
87 |
121 |
Maarten Truyens |
Kessel-Lo |
Msen |
6 |
03:59:37 |
03:59:04 |
88 |
29 |
Paul de Wit |
Spado |
M35 |
30 |
04:01:35 |
04:01:23 |
89 |
43 |
Jos de Beukelaer |
Ossendrecht |
M55 |
11 |
04:02:16 |
04:02:03 |
90 |
155 |
Herman Costermans |
Essen |
M55 |
12 |
04:02:30 |
04:02:21 |
91 |
67 |
Lukas Brouwers |
Bergen op Zoom |
Msen |
7 |
04:02:58 |
04:02:51 |
92 |
118 |
Corina van Eekelen |
Ossendrecht |
V35 |
4 |
04:03:09 |
04:02:50 |
93 |
98 |
Josef Moberg |
Amsterdam |
Msen |
8 |
04:03:19 |
04:03:06 |
94 |
125 |
Kees Kools |
Hoogerheide |
M45 |
34 |
04:03:49 |
04:03:32 |
95 |
160 |
Jeroen Ras |
's-Gravenhage |
M35 |
31 |
04:03:50 |
04:03:45 |
96 |
100 |
Jean-Antoin v.d. Rijzen |
Spado |
M35 |
32 |
04:03:55 |
04:03:35 |
97 |
138 |
Dirk Flies |
Essen |
M45 |
35 |
04:04:18 |
04:04:10 |
98 |
44 |
Patrick van Haren |
Spado |
M35 |
33 |
04:04:47 |
04:04:40 |
99 |
26 |
Nico Mulhuijsen |
Spado |
M65 |
2 |
04:05:59 |
04:05:48 |
100 |
45 |
Roald van der Laan |
Spado |
M35 |
34 |
04:06:11 |
04:06:01 |
101 |
60 |
Jack van de Klundert |
Hoogerheide |
M35 |
35 |
04:06:15 |
04:06:06 |
102 |
30 |
Frans Linders |
Hoogerheide |
M35 |
36 |
04:06:44 |
04:06:39 |
103 |
83 |
Jan van Katwijk |
Rhoon |
M55 |
13 |
04:07:07 |
04:07:04 |
104 |
88 |
Frank Walrave |
Heemskerk |
M45 |
36 |
04:07:16 |
04:06:57 |
105 |
122 |
Eric Costermans |
Kalmthout |
M35 |
37 |
04:07:39 |
04:07:30 |
106 |
137 |
Arjan van Bragt |
Bergen op Zoom |
M35 |
38 |
04:07:43 |
04:07:36 |
107 |
152 |
René van Dorst |
Essen |
M55 |
14 |
04:08:16 |
04:08:01 |
108 |
9 |
Rob Schmidt |
Spado |
M65 |
3 |
04:11:04 |
04:10:53 |
109 |
22 |
Jan van der Maale |
Spado |
M45 |
37 |
04:11:06 |
04:10:54 |
110 |
31 |
John de Crom |
Woensdrecht |
M45 |
38 |
04:11:10 |
04:11:05 |
111 |
42 |
Cornelis Simjouw |
Halsteren |
M55 |
15 |
04:11:50 |
04:11:37 |
112 |
161 |
Ronald van Hercules |
Serooskerke Walcheren |
M45 |
39 |
04:12:30 |
04:12:14 |
113 |
87 |
Chris Spooren |
Overpelt |
M55 |
16 |
04:12:42 |
04:12:29 |
114 |
82 |
Ingrid Peperkamp |
Wageningen |
V45 |
5 |
04:14:05 |
04:13:50 |
115 |
119 |
Koen Demouge |
's-Hertogenbosch |
M45 |
40 |
04:14:33 |
04:14:26 |
116 |
6 |
Joppe Boon |
Pallas '67 |
Msen |
9 |
04:14:35 |
04:14:21 |
117 |
59 |
Bart ringersma |
Eindhoven |
Msen |
10 |
04:15:43 |
04:15:38 |
118 |
78 |
Lucas Kint |
Middelburg |
M45 |
41 |
04:16:40 |
04:16:28 |
119 |
126 |
Rien van Weele |
Kwadendamme |
M45 |
42 |
04:16:48 |
04:16:43 |
120 |
17 |
Stefan Adriaansen |
Eindhoven |
M35 |
39 |
04:16:48 |
04:16:45 |
121 |
104 |
Ruud Prop |
Etten-Leur |
M45 |
43 |
04:24:51 |
04:24:42 |
122 |
105 |
Luc Piccavet |
Kortrijk |
M45 |
44 |
04:26:14 |
04:26:00 |
123 |
163 |
Huub Koster |
Arnemuiden |
M45 |
45 |
04:27:06 |
04:25:53 |
124 |
103 |
Geert Brouwer |
Zwolle |
M45 |
46 |
04:27:12 |
04:27:06 |
125 |
58 |
Léonhard van Egeraat |
Spado |
M55 |
17 |
04:29:00 |
04:28:58 |
126 |
156 |
Aad Spruijt |
Poortugaal |
M55 |
18 |
04:29:28 |
04:29:24 |
127 |
52 |
Robert Eerland |
Oost-Souburg |
M45 |
47 |
04:33:11 |
04:32:56 |
128 |
166 |
Paul Steinebach |
Voorne Atletiek |
M45 |
48 |
04:36:07 |
04:35:50 |
129 |
167 |
Ellen Steinebach |
Voorne Atletiek |
V45 |
6 |
04:36:08 |
04:35:51 |
130 |
165 |
Jack van de Sande |
Achil '87 |
M55 |
19 |
04:40:35 |
04:40:16 |
131 |
81 |
Tillo Castelein |
Aalter |
M55 |
20 |
04:41:34 |
04:41:16 |
132 |
75 |
Eric van der Linden |
Spado |
M45 |
49 |
04:43:00 |
04:42:50 |
133 |
151 |
Jannet Lange |
avVN |
V45 |
7 |
04:43:54 |
04:43:37 |
134 |
120 |
Jack Hendrickx |
avVN |
M45 |
50 |
04:43:54 |
04:43:37 |
135 |
130 |
Phuong Banh |
Oost-Souburg |
M45 |
51 |
04:45:18 |
04:45:02 |
136 |
64 |
Mike van der Mark |
Biervliet |
M35 |
40 |
04:46:59 |
04:46:42 |
137 |
146 |
Wim van Brummen |
avVN |
M55 |
21 |
04:50:30 |
04:50:15 |
138 |
4 |
Ruud Peeters |
Spado |
M45 |
52 |
04:50:31 |
04:50:21 |
139 |
35 |
Hans Kleinekoort |
Pijnenburg |
M65 |
4 |
04:53:56 |
04:53:40 |
|
|