50 plus run Hoekelum 10-4-2010

 
Nr StartNr Naam Plaats/Vereniging Cat PltsCat BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 912 Andras Zsigmond Cluj-Napoca M50 1 01:21:11 01:21:07
2 981 Tjibbe de Vries Cialfo M55 1 01:27:56 01:27:54
3 960 Paul van Os Climax M50 2 01:28:14 01:28:11
4 988 Jan Bogaard De Gemzen M55 2 01:28:29 01:28:26
5 980 Drikus Haalboom avVN M60 1 01:28:41 01:28:39
6 913 Hans Wilmink Pallas '67 M55 3 01:28:43 01:28:41
7 974 Jos Stuyt Pallas '67 M50 3 01:30:16 01:30:15
8 909 Kees van der Borst AVR '90 M50 4 01:34:56 01:34:53
9 916 Willy Kersten Groesbeek M55 4 01:36:31 01:36:27
10 979 Bert Arents Groesbeek M50 5 01:36:32 01:36:29
11 986 Jan Wolterink Groesbeek M50 6 01:36:37 01:36:34
12 915 Bert Nap VAV M55 5 01:36:49 01:36:41
13 978 Koos Rademaker Triathlon M60 2 01:37:33 01:37:31
14 972 Joop Bosma AV '34 M55 6 01:39:49 01:39:37
15 904 Jaap Klomp Zaanland M65 1 01:41:10 01:41:08
16 951 Alfred Gaasbeek Climax M55 7 01:42:06 01:41:58
17 918 Henk Horst Eemnes M55 8 01:42:13 01:42:10
18 906 Paul Beumer Harderwijk M50 7 01:42:41 01:41:27
19 984 Evert Koolma avVN M60 3 01:43:00 01:42:57
20 973 Gert van Bokhorst Climax M55 9 01:44:17 01:44:01
21 914 Gert Heiwegen Lunteren M50 8 01:44:19 01:44:16
22 957 Kees Rijpers AVR '90 M60 4 01:45:12 01:45:03
23 963 Helene Geers AV '34 V50 1 01:45:15 01:45:04
24 958 Henk Oudenbroek AV Wijchen M55 10 01:45:59 01:45:54
25 956 Jitze Weber Haaksbergen M55 11 01:48:48 01:48:44
26 962 Bert Willems Veluwe M65 2 01:48:55 01:48:43
27 961 Frans van Megen Doesburg M50 9 01:49:45 01:49:34
28 982 Pieter Mostert Climax M55 12 01:50:10 01:49:51
29 987 André van Heugten Arnhem M55 13 01:52:15 01:51:54
30 975 Cees Bosselaar Apeldoorn M60 5 01:52:29 01:52:18
31 919 Jos van Rijt Amersfoort M55 14 01:52:34 01:52:30
32 976 Bert Rugenbrink AV '34 M50 10 01:53:15 01:53:03
33 977 Freek Riegman AV '34 M50 11 01:53:17 01:53:05
34 983 Simon Maasland Climax M60 6 01:53:46 01:53:29
35 968 Frans van der Waals LOGO M55 15 01:54:45 01:54:35
36 990 Nico Kraaijvanger Atletico '73 M55 16 01:54:59 01:54:48
37 903 Peter Schuwer AV '23 M55 17 01:55:11 01:55:05
38 959 Joop Paans Ede Gld M55 18 01:56:37 01:56:36
39 971 Henny ten Brink Dutch Runners Gold M55 19 01:57:13 01:56:47
40 955 Jan Kloppenburg Avanti-Wilskracht M55 20 02:00:13 02:00:01
41 965 Gerard Leenders Climax M55 21 02:00:18 02:00:02
42 989 Annemie van Heugten Arnhem V55 1 02:00:25 02:00:05
43 907 Harry Hazewinkel Arnhem M55 22 02:01:16 02:01:08
44 905 Martine Liefstingh Climax V50 2 02:01:32 02:01:16
45 908 Lenie Bogaard Ede Gld V60 1 02:03:22 02:03:16
46 900 Peter Zaal Amstelveen M65 3 02:05:39 02:05:36
47 911 Hans van den Berg Veenendaal M55 23 02:06:47 02:06:39
48 954 Willem Rens Hazerswoude Dorp M55 24 02:07:22 02:07:06
49 953 Rene Roosen Zoetermeer M50 12 02:07:23 02:07:07
50 964 Matty de Beer Dutch Runners Gold V65 1 02:07:51 02:07:42
51 992 Rog Groot Zaandam M60 7 02:09:22 02:08:52
52 993 Wytze Feringa Maarn M50 13 02:10:58 02:10:58
53 910 No Sijben Velp Gld M60 8 02:18:15 02:18:11